New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Shalimar-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express Time Table


Shalimar-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (22825)Return Train : Chennai Central-Shalimar Weekly SF Express (22826)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 12:20Arrives at : 17:00
Total Distance : 1658 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 28h 40mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) START12:2010 KmSHIBPUR . DIST- Howrah, West Bengal
1.1Padmapukur (PDPK) 12:2712:2712 KmShibpur . Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 12:3212:331m14 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
2.1Maurigram (MRGM) 12:3512:3517 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.2Andul (ADL) 12:3712:3719 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
2.3Sankrail (SEL) 12:4012:40113 KmSankrail, West Bengal
2.4Abada (ABB) 12:4112:41115 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
2.5Nalpur (NALR) 12:4312:43117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 12:4612:46121 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.7Chengel (CGA) 12:4912:49124 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
2.8Phuleswar (FLR) 12:5112:51127 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.9Uluberia (ULB) 12:5312:53129 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
2.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 12:5612:56133 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
2.11Kulgachia (KGY) 12:5712:57134 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
2.12Bagnan (BZN) 13:0313:03142 KmBagnan, West Bengal
2.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 13:0613:06145 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
2.14Deulti (DTE) 13:0813:08148 KmDeulty, West Bengal
2.15Kolaghat (KIG) 13:1113:11152 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
2.16Mecheda (MCA) 13:1413:14155 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 13:1713:17158 KmNH41, West Bengal
2.18Bhogpur (BOP) 13:1813:18160 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 13:2113:21164 KmMurail, West Bengal
2.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 13:2113:21164 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
2.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 13:2413:24167 KmPanskura, West Bengal
2.22Khirai (KHAI) 13:2813:28173 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.23Haur (HAUR) 13:3213:32177 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 13:3513:35181 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.25Duan (DUAN) 13:3813:38185 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.26Balichak (BCK) 13:4013:40188 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 13:4513:45193 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.28Madpur (MPD) 13:5013:50199 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.29Jakpur (JPR) 13:5413:541105 KmJakpur, West Bengal
3Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 14:0014:055m1112 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.1Hijli (HIJ) 14:0814:081116 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Benapur (BPE) 14:1514:151124 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.3Narayangarh (NYA) 14:2314:231135 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
3.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 14:2914:291141 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.5Contai Road (CNT) 14:3314:331147 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
3.6Belda (BLDA) 14:3314:331147 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7Nikursini (NSI) 14:4014:401155 KmNikursini, West Bengal
3.8Dantan (DNT) 14:4714:471164 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.9Angua (AGV) 14:5014:501168 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
3.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 14:5514:551174 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
4Jaleswar (JER) 15:0015:011m1180 KmJaleswar, Odisha
4.1Rajghat Halt (RGT) 15:0715:071188 KmRajghat, Odisha
4.2Amarda Road (ARD) 15:1215:121195 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
4.3Basta (BTS) 15:1615:161200 KmBasta, Odisha
4.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 15:2015:201205 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.5Rupsa Junction (ROP) 15:2415:241210 KmRupsa, Odisha
4.6Haldipada (HIP) 15:2915:291216 KmHaldipada, Odisha
4.7Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 15:3415:341223 KmBaleswar, Odisha
5Balasore (BLS) 15:3815:402m1228 KmBalasore, Odisha
5.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 15:4915:491239 KmBaleswar, Odisha
5.2Khantapara (KHF) 15:5415:541243 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
5.3Panpana (PNPN) 15:5815:581248 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
5.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 16:0216:021253 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
5.5Soro (SORO) 16:0916:091261 KmSoro, Odisha
5.6Sabira (SZZ) 16:1716:171270 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.7Markona (MKO) 16:2216:221276 KmMarkuna, Odisha
5.8Ranital (RNTL) 16:2816:281283 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6Bhadrak (BHC) 16:3516:372m1290 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.1Baudpur (BUDR) 16:4116:411297 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 16:4516:451303 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.3Kenduapada (KED) 16:4716:471306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 16:5116:511313 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 16:5416:541317 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
6.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 16:5716:571322 KmBaitarani, Odisha
6.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 17:0217:021329 KmJajapur, Odisha
7Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 17:0517:061m1334 KmJajpur, Odisha
7.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 17:1117:111342 KmJajpur, Odisha
7.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 17:1517:151347 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
7.3Jenapur (JEN) 17:1717:171350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
7.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 17:2117:211356 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
7.5Haridaspur (HDS) 17:2717:271365 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
7.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 17:3117:311371 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
7.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 17:3517:351377 KmCuttack, Odisha
7.8Byree (BYY) 17:3817:381381 KmBairi, Odisha
7.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 17:4117:411385 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
7.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 17:4517:451391 KmTangi, Odisha
7.11Nergundi (NRG) 17:4817:481395 KmCuttack District, Odisha
7.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 17:5217:521402 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
8Cuttack (CTC) 17:5518:005m1406 KmCuttack, Odisha
8.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 18:0318:031408 KmCuttack, Odisha
8.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 18:0718:071410 KmGopalpur, Odisha
8.3Barang (BRAG) 18:2018:201418 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
8.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 18:2818:281423 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
8.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 18:2918:291424 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
8.6Mancheswar (MCS) 18:3418:341427 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 18:3918:391430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
9Bhubaneswar (BBS) 18:4518:505m1434 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
9.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 18:5818:581438 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
9.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 19:0219:021441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
9.3Retang (RTN) 19:1119:111445 KmKhurdha, Odisha
10Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 19:2519:4015m1453 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.1Argul (ARGL) 19:4419:441458 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 19:4619:461462 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
10.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 19:4919:491467 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.4Tapang (TAP) 19:5219:521471 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.5Golabai (GLBA) 19:5519:551475 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 19:5819:581479 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
10.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 20:0320:031486 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
10.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 20:0720:071492 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 20:0920:091496 KmChandeswar, Odisha
10.10Kuhuri (KUU) 20:1420:141503 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 20:1920:191511 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.12Solari (SLZ) 20:2320:231516 KmSolari, Odisha
10.13Balugaon (BALU) 20:2820:281524 KmBalugaon, Odisha
10.14Chilka (CLKA) 20:3320:331531 KmBarkul, Odisha
10.15Kalijai (KLJI) 20:3720:371536 KmGarh, Odisha
10.16Khallikot (KIT) 20:4020:401541 KmKhallikot, Odisha
10.17Rambha (RBA) 20:4820:481552 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.18Humma (HMA) 20:5520:551563 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.19Ganjam (GAM) 20:5920:591570 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 21:0521:051578 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.21Chatrapur (CAP) 21:0521:051579 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 21:0821:081582 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 21:1421:141591 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11Brahmapur (BAM) 21:2021:255m1600 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11.1Golanthra (GTA) 21:3821:381611 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.2Surla Road (SLRD) 21:4421:441616 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 21:5521:551624 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 22:0922:091636 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Sompeta (SPT) 22:1622:161642 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Baruva (BAV) 22:2822:281652 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 22:3922:391661 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Summadevi (SUDV) 22:4522:451666 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
12Palasa (PSA) 22:5522:572m1674 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Pundi (PUN) 23:0723:071687 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 23:1223:121693 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 23:1823:181700 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 23:2323:231706 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Kotabommali (KBM) 23:3023:301714 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 23:3723:371722 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Tilaru (TIU) 23:4123:411728 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Urlam (ULM) 23:4923:491737 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:5723:571747 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Dusi (DUSI) 00:0300:032754 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Ponduru (PDU) 00:1000:102763 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Sigadam (SGDM) 00:1800:182773 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Batuva (BTVA) 00:2400:242779 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Chipurupalle (CPP) 00:2900:292786 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Garividi (GVI) 00:3500:352792 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Nellimarla (NML) 00:4600:462806 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:5501:005m2817 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Korukonda (KUK) 01:1601:162827 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Alamanda (ALM) 01:2601:262835 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 01:4001:402844 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 01:5101:512852 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Pendurti (PDT) 02:0402:042861 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 02:1602:162868 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Simhachalam (SCM) 02:1802:182870 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Marripalem (MIPM) 02:2302:232873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 02:3002:5020m2878 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Marripalem (MIPM) 02:5402:542883 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 02:5902:592889 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Duvvada (DVD) 03:0403:042894 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Thadi (THY) 03:1203:122904 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Anakapalle (AKP) 03:1703:172910 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kasimkota (KSK) 03:2203:222916 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:2503:252920 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:3203:322927 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Elamanchili (YLM) 03:3803:382934 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Regupalem (REG) 03:4503:452943 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 03:5303:532952 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Gullipadu (GLU) 04:0204:022963 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Tuni (TUNI) 04:1204:122974 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 04:1904:192982 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 04:2304:232987 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Annavaram (ANV) 04:2604:262991 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 04:3204:322998 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 04:3404:3421001 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 04:4204:4221010 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Pithapuram (PAP) 04:4704:4721016 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15Samalkot Junction (SLO) 04:5704:581m21028 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 05:0305:0321032 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Medapadu (MPU) 05:0805:0821037 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 05:1005:1021039 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 05:1605:1621045 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 05:2005:2021048 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Anaparti (APT) 05:2705:2721054 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 05:3105:3121058 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 05:3505:3521062 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Kadiyam (KYM) 05:4105:4121068 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:5205:542m21078 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Godavari (GVN) 05:5605:5621081 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Kovvur (KVR) 06:0006:0021086 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 06:0206:0221089 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Chagallu (CU) 06:0406:0421092 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 06:0806:0821096 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 06:1006:1021100 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Marampalli (MRPL) 06:1606:1621108 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Navabpalem (NBM) 06:1806:1821111 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 06:2106:2121115 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:2406:2421120 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Badampudi (BPY) 06:2906:2921126 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Unguturu (VGT) 06:3306:3321131 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Chebrol (CEL) 06:3506:3521134 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 06:3706:3721138 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Pulla (PUA) 06:4006:4021142 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
16.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 06:4506:4521149 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
16.17Sitampet (STPT) 06:4906:4921154 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.18Denduluru (DEL) 06:5206:5221158 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17Eluru (EE) 06:5907:001m21168 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
17.1Powerpet (PRH) 07:0207:0221169 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Vatlur (VAT) 07:1307:1321176 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Nuzvid (NZD) 07:2807:2821186 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Viravalli (VRVL) 07:3707:3721192 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Telaprolu (TOU) 07:4207:4221196 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 07:5307:5321203 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Gannavaram (GWM) 08:0008:0021207 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Mustabada (MBD) 08:1008:1021214 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Gunadala (GALA) 08:2108:2121221 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 08:3008:5020m21227 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 08:5608:5621232 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 09:0009:0021235 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 09:0509:0521239 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 09:0909:0921243 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Duggirala (DIG) 09:1709:1721249 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Kolakalur (KLX) 09:2109:2121252 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 09:2909:2921258 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Tsunduru (TSR) 09:4309:4321270 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Modukuru (MDKU) 09:4709:4721273 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:5609:5621280 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Machavaram (MCVM) 10:0210:0221285 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Appikatla (APL) 10:1110:1121292 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Bapatla (BPP) 10:2110:2121301 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 10:3110:3121309 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 10:3510:3521312 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 10:3510:3521312 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Chirala (CLX) 10:4010:4021316 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:4410:4421319 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Vetapalem (VTM) 10:5010:5021324 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:5410:5421327 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:5910:5921332 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
18.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 11:0511:0521336 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
18.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 11:1311:1321343 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 11:1811:1821347 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 11:2311:2321350 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
18.26Karavadi (KRV) 11:3011:3021357 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
19Ongole (OGL) 11:4111:421m21365 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:5011:5021376 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Tanguturu (TNR) 11:5711:5721384 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 12:0412:0421394 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 12:1212:1221403 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Tettu (TTU) 12:2212:2221417 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Kavali (KVZ) 12:3312:3321431 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 12:4312:4321444 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 12:4612:4621448 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Alluru Road (AXR) 12:5112:5121454 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Talamanchi (TMC) 13:0013:0021466 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 13:0413:0421471 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Padugupadu (PGU) 13:1013:1021478 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
20Nellore (NLR) 13:1313:141m21482 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Nellore South (NLS) 13:1813:1821484 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 13:2813:2821489 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 13:4613:4621499 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 13:5913:5921505 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Manubolu (MBL) 14:1014:1021511 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
21Gudur Junction (GDR) 14:2814:302m21521 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Odur (ODUR) 14:3714:3721529 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Pedapariya (PYA) 14:4314:4321535 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
22Nayadupeta (NYP) 14:5414:551m21548 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Doravari Chatram (DVR) 15:0515:0521564 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Polireddipalem (PEL) 15:0715:0721567 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
23Sullurupeta (SPE) 15:1215:131m21576 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Akkampet (AKAT) 15:1715:1721578 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
23.2Tada (TADA) 15:2915:2921588 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
23.3Arambakkam (AKM) 15:3915:3921595 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
23.4Elavur (ELR) 15:5215:5221605 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
23.5Gummidipundi (GPD) 15:5915:5921611 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
23.6Kavaraippettai (KVP) 16:0616:0621617 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
23.7Ponneri (PON) 16:1516:1521623 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
23.8Anuppambattu (APB) 16:2116:2121628 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.9Minjur (MJR) 16:2616:2621632 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
23.10Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 16:2916:2921634 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
23.11Attipattu (AIP) 16:3116:3121636 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
23.12Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 16:3416:3421638 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
23.13Ennore (ENR) 16:3916:3921642 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.14Kathivakkam (KAVM) 16:4116:4121644 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.15Wimco Nagar (WCN) 16:4516:4521646 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.16Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 16:4816:4821649 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
23.17V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 16:5216:5221651 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.18Tondiarpet (TNP) 16:5316:5321653 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.19Korukkupet (KOK) 16:5516:5521654 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.20Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 16:5716:5721656 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.21Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 16:5916:5921657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24Chennai Central (MAS) 17:00STOP21658 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions