New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Shalimar - Hyderabad (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Shalimar - Hyderabad (Weekly) Puja Special (07127)Return Train : Hyderabad - Shalimar (Weekly) Puja Special (07128)
Type : ExpressZone : South Central
Departs from : Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)Last Station : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)
Departs at : 11:05Arrives at : 15:00
Total Distance : 1586 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 27h 55mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
2.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 12:0512:05158 KmNH41, West Bengal
2.18Bhogpur (BOP) 12:0712:07160 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 12:1012:10164 KmMurail, West Bengal
2.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 12:1012:10164 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
2.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 12:1312:13167 KmPanskura, West Bengal
2.22Khirai (KHAI) 12:1712:17173 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.23Haur (HAUR) 12:2112:21177 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 12:2512:25181 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.25Duan (DUAN) 12:2712:27185 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.26Balichak (BCK) 12:3012:30188 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 12:3412:34193 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.28Madpur (MPD) 12:3912:39199 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.29Jakpur (JPR) 12:4412:441105 KmJakpur, West Bengal
3Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 12:5012:555m1112 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.1Hijli (HIJ) 12:5812:581116 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Benapur (BPE) 13:0313:031124 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.3Narayangarh (NYA) 13:1113:111135 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
3.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 13:1613:161141 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.5Contai Road (CNT) 13:2013:201147 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
3.6Belda (BLDA) 13:2013:201147 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7Nikursini (NSI) 13:2513:251155 KmNikursini, West Bengal
3.8Dantan (DNT) 13:3113:311164 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.9Angua (AGV) 13:3413:341168 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
3.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:3913:391174 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
3.11Jaleswar (JER) 13:4313:431180 KmJaleswar, Odisha
3.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:4813:481188 KmRajghat, Odisha
3.13Amarda Road (ARD) 13:5313:531195 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
3.14Basta (BTS) 13:5613:561200 KmBasta, Odisha
3.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 14:0014:001205 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 14:0414:041210 KmRupsa, Odisha
3.17Haldipada (HIP) 14:0814:081216 KmHaldipada, Odisha
3.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 14:1314:131223 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4Balasore (BLS) 14:1614:182m1228 KmBalasore, Odisha
4.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 14:2714:271239 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.2Khantapara (KHF) 14:3114:311243 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.3Panpana (PNPN) 14:3614:361248 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 14:3914:391253 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
4.5Soro (SORO) 14:4714:471261 KmSoro, Odisha
4.6Sabira (SZZ) 14:5414:541270 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.7Markona (MKO) 15:0015:001276 KmMarkuna, Odisha
4.8Ranital (RNTL) 15:0515:051283 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5Bhadrak (BHC) 15:1215:142m1290 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.1Baudpur (BUDR) 15:1815:181297 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 15:2315:231303 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.3Kenduapada (KED) 15:2515:251306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 15:2915:291313 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 15:3215:321317 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
5.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 15:3615:361322 KmBaitarani, Odisha
5.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:4115:411329 KmJajapur, Odisha
6Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:4415:462m1334 KmJajpur, Odisha
6.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:5115:511342 KmJajpur, Odisha
6.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 15:5515:551347 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
6.3Jenapur (JEN) 15:5615:561350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
6.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 16:0016:001356 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
6.5Haridaspur (HDS) 16:0716:071365 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
6.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 16:1016:101371 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
6.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 16:1416:141377 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.8Byree (BYY) 16:1716:171381 KmBairi, Odisha
6.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 16:2016:201385 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
6.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 16:2316:231391 KmTangi, Odisha
6.11Nergundi (NRG) 16:2616:261395 KmCuttack District, Odisha
6.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 16:3016:301402 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
7Cuttack (CTC) 16:3316:352m1406 KmCuttack, Odisha
7.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 16:3716:371408 KmCuttack, Odisha
7.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 16:4116:411410 KmGopalpur, Odisha
7.3Barang (BRAG) 16:5216:521418 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
7.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 17:0017:001423 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 17:0117:011424 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7.6Mancheswar (MCS) 17:0517:051427 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 17:1017:101430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:1517:205m1434 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
8.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 17:2617:261438 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 17:2917:291441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.3Retang (RTN) 17:3517:351445 KmKhurdha, Odisha
9Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:4517:5510m1453 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.1Argul (ARGL) 17:5917:591458 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 18:0218:021462 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
9.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 18:0618:061467 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.4Tapang (TAP) 18:0918:091471 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.5Golabai (GLBA) 18:1318:131475 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 18:1618:161479 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
9.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 18:2118:211486 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
9.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 18:2618:261492 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 18:2918:291496 KmChandeswar, Odisha
9.10Kuhuri (KUU) 18:3418:341503 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 18:4018:401511 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.12Solari (SLZ) 18:4418:441516 KmSolari, Odisha
9.13Balugaon (BALU) 18:5118:511524 KmBalugaon, Odisha
9.14Chilka (CLKA) 18:5618:561531 KmBarkul, Odisha
9.15Kalijai (KLJI) 19:0019:001536 KmGarh, Odisha
9.16Khallikot (KIT) 19:0419:041541 KmKhallikot, Odisha
9.17Rambha (RBA) 19:1319:131552 KmGanjam District, Odisha
9.18Humma (HMA) 19:2119:211563 KmGanjam District, Odisha
9.19Ganjam (GAM) 19:2619:261570 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 19:3319:331578 KmChatrapur, Odisha
9.21Chatrapur (CAP) 19:3319:331579 KmChatrapur, Odisha
9.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 19:3619:361582 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 19:4319:431591 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10Brahmapur (BAM) 19:5019:555m1600 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10.1Golanthra (GTA) 20:1820:181611 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.2Surla Road (SLRD) 20:2920:291616 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 20:4720:471624 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 21:1221:121636 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Sompeta (SPT) 21:2521:251642 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Baruva (BAV) 21:4521:451652 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 22:0522:051661 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Summadevi (SUDV) 22:1522:151666 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
11Palasa (PSA) 22:3322:352m1674 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Pundi (PUN) 22:4522:451687 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 22:4922:491693 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 22:5522:551700 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 23:0023:001706 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Kotabommali (KBM) 23:0623:061714 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 23:1223:121722 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Tilaru (TIU) 23:1723:171728 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Urlam (ULM) 23:2423:241737 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:3223:342m1747 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Dusi (DUSI) 23:3923:391754 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Ponduru (PDU) 23:4623:461763 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Sigadam (SGDM) 23:5423:541773 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Batuva (BTVA) 00:0000:002779 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 00:0500:052786 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Garividi (GVI) 00:1000:102792 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Nellimarla (NML) 00:2100:212806 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:3000:322m2817 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Korukonda (KUK) 00:4200:422827 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Alamanda (ALM) 00:4900:492835 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 00:5800:582844 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 01:0501:052852 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Pendurti (PDT) 01:1401:142861 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 01:2101:212868 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Simhachalam (SCM) 01:2201:222870 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Marripalem (MIPM) 01:2601:262873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 01:3001:5020m2878 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Marripalem (MIPM) 01:5801:582883 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 02:0802:082889 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15Duvvada (DVD) 02:1802:202m2894 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Thadi (THY) 02:3302:332904 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
16Anakapalle (AKP) 02:4102:421m2910 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Kasimkota (KSK) 02:4502:452916 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Bayyavaram (BVM) 02:4802:482920 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Narasingapalli (NASP) 02:5302:532927 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5702:572934 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Regupalem (REG) 03:0303:032943 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 03:0903:092952 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Gullipadu (GLU) 03:1603:162963 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Tuni (TUNI) 03:2303:232974 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Hamsavaram (HVM) 03:2903:292982 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Timmapuram (TMPM) 03:3203:322987 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Annavaram (ANV) 03:3403:342991 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Ravikampadu (RVD) 03:3903:392998 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 03:4003:4021001 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Gollaprolu (GLP) 03:4603:4621010 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Pithapuram (PAP) 03:5003:5021016 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17Samalkot Junction (SLO) 03:5803:591m21028 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 04:0304:0321032 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Medapadu (MPU) 04:0704:0721037 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 04:0904:0921039 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 04:1404:1421045 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 04:1704:1721048 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Anaparti (APT) 04:2204:2221054 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 04:2604:2621058 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 04:2904:2921062 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Kadiyam (KYM) 04:3404:3421068 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:4304:452m21078 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Godavari (GVN) 04:4804:4821081 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Kovvur (KVR) 04:5304:5321086 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 04:5604:5621089 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Chagallu (CU) 05:0005:0021092 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 05:0505:0521096 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 05:0805:0821100 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Marampalli (MRPL) 05:1605:1621108 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Navabpalem (NBM) 05:2005:2021111 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 05:2305:2321115 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 05:2905:301m21120 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Badampudi (BPY) 05:3405:3421126 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Unguturu (VGT) 05:3705:3721131 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Chebrol (CEL) 05:3905:3921134 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Kaikaram (KKRM) 05:4105:4121138 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Pulla (PUA) 05:4405:4421142 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:4805:4821149 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Sitampet (STPT) 05:5205:5221154 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Denduluru (DEL) 05:5405:5421158 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
20Eluru (EE) 06:0006:022m21168 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
20.1Powerpet (PRH) 06:0406:0421169 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Vatlur (VAT) 06:1306:1321176 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Nuzvid (NZD) 06:2606:2621186 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Viravalli (VRVL) 06:3406:3421192 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Telaprolu (TOU) 06:3906:3921196 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 06:4806:4821203 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Gannavaram (GWM) 06:5406:5421207 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Mustabada (MBD) 07:0307:0321214 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Gunadala (GALA) 07:1207:1221221 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:2007:4020m21227 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 07:4207:4221229 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 07:5107:5121237 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Kondapalli (KI) 07:5807:5821243 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 08:1408:1421257 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Gangineni (GNN) 08:1908:1921261 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Errupalem (YP) 08:2608:2621267 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 08:3308:3321274 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Madhira (MDR) 08:4408:4421283 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Motimari (MTMI) 08:5108:5121289 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
21.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 09:0309:0321300 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
21.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 09:1009:1021306 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 09:1709:1721312 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
21.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 09:2409:2421318 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
22Khammam (KMT) 09:3509:372m21327 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 09:4509:4521335 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Papatapalli (PPY) 09:5209:5221342 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 10:0110:0121350 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Garla (GLA) 10:0610:0621355 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Gundratimadugu (GUU) 10:1410:1421363 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Mahbubabad (MABD) 10:2610:2621375 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 10:3510:3521384 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Kesamudram (KDM) 10:4110:4121390 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
22.9Intakanne (INK) 10:4710:4721396 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
22.10Nekonda (NKD) 10:5710:5721405 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
22.11Yelgur (YGL) 11:0711:0721415 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
22.12Chintalpalli (CLE) 11:1511:1521423 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23Warangal (WL) 11:2811:302m21435 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
24Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 11:4811:502m21445 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Pindial (PQL) 11:5611:5621453 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Naskhal (NSKL) 12:0012:0021458 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Ghanpur (GNP) 12:0612:0621465 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Ippuguda (IPG) 12:1112:1121471 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 12:1912:1921482 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 12:2512:2521489 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
25Jangaon (ZN) 12:2812:302m21493 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Pembarti (PBP) 12:3812:3821499 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Aler (ALER) 12:5112:5121508 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Wangapalli (WP) 13:0413:0421518 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Raigir (RAG) 13:1213:1221524 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Bhongir (BG) 13:2113:2121530 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Pagidipalli (PGDP) 13:3513:3521540 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Bibinagar (BN) 13:4013:4021544 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Ghatkesar (GT) 13:5713:5721557 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
25.9Charlapalli (CHZ) 14:0814:0821564 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
25.10Moula Ali (MLY) 14:1714:1721571 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26Secunderabad Junction (SC) 14:2514:305m21577 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.1James Street (JET) 14:3514:3521578 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 14:3914:3921580 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 14:4714:4721582 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Necklace Road (NLRD) 14:4814:4821582 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Khairatabad (KQD) 14:5214:5221583 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Lakdikapul (LKPL) 14:5514:5521585 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
27Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 15:00STOP21586 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) START11:0510 KmSHIBPUR . DIST- Howrah, West Bengal
1.1Padmapukur (PDPK) 11:1211:1212 KmShibpur . Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 11:1811:202m14 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
2.1Maurigram (MRGM) 11:2311:2317 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.2Andul (ADL) 11:2411:2419 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
2.3Sankrail (SEL) 11:2711:27113 KmSankrail, West Bengal
2.4Abada (ABB) 11:2911:29115 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
2.5Nalpur (NALR) 11:3111:31117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 11:3411:34121 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.7Chengel (CGA) 11:3611:36124 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
2.8Phuleswar (FLR) 11:3911:39127 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.9Uluberia (ULB) 11:4111:41129 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
2.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 11:4411:44133 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
2.11Kulgachia (KGY) 11:4511:45134 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
2.12Bagnan (BZN) 11:5111:51142 KmBagnan, West Bengal
2.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 11:5411:54145 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
2.14Deulti (DTE) 11:5611:56148 KmDeulty, West Bengal
2.15Kolaghat (KIG) 12:0012:00152 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
2.16Mecheda (MCA) 12:0312:03155 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions