New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Shalimar-Nagercoil Gurudev Express Time Table


Shalimar-Nagercoil Gurudev Express (12660)Return Train : Gurudev Express (12659)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)Last Station : Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)
Departs at : 23:00Arrives at : 21:50
Total Distance : 2580 kmNumber of halts : 42
Total Travel Time : 46h 50mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) START23:0010 KmSHIBPUR . DIST- Howrah, West Bengal
1.1Padmapukur (PDPK) 23:0823:0812 KmShibpur . Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 23:1423:151m14 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
2.1Maurigram (MRGM) 23:1823:1817 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.2Andul (ADL) 23:1923:1919 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
2.3Sankrail (SEL) 23:2323:23113 KmSankrail, West Bengal
2.4Abada (ABB) 23:2523:25115 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
2.5Nalpur (NALR) 23:2723:27117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 23:3023:30121 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.7Chengel (CGA) 23:3323:33124 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
2.8Phuleswar (FLR) 23:3623:36127 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.9Uluberia (ULB) 23:3823:38129 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
2.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 23:4223:42133 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
2.11Kulgachia (KGY) 23:4323:43134 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
2.12Bagnan (BZN) 23:5023:50142 KmBagnan, West Bengal
2.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 23:5223:52145 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
2.14Deulti (DTE) 23:5523:55148 KmDeulty, West Bengal
2.15Kolaghat (KIG) 23:5923:59152 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
2.16Mecheda (MCA) 00:0200:02255 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 00:0500:05258 KmNH41, West Bengal
2.18Bhogpur (BOP) 00:0700:07260 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 00:1100:11264 KmMurail, West Bengal
2.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 00:1100:11264 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
2.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 00:1400:14267 KmPanskura, West Bengal
2.22Khirai (KHAI) 00:1900:19273 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.23Haur (HAUR) 00:2300:23277 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 00:2700:27281 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.25Duan (DUAN) 00:3000:30285 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.26Balichak (BCK) 00:3300:33288 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 00:3800:38293 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.28Madpur (MPD) 00:4300:43299 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.29Jakpur (JPR) 00:4900:492105 KmJakpur, West Bengal
3Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:5501:4550m2112 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.1Hijli (HIJ) 01:4901:492116 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Benapur (BPE) 01:5601:562124 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.3Narayangarh (NYA) 02:0502:052135 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
3.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 02:1102:112141 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.5Contai Road (CNT) 02:1602:162147 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
3.6Belda (BLDA) 02:1602:162147 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7Nikursini (NSI) 02:2302:232155 KmNikursini, West Bengal
3.8Dantan (DNT) 02:3102:312164 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.9Angua (AGV) 02:3502:352168 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
3.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 02:4002:402174 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
3.11Jaleswar (JER) 02:4502:452180 KmJaleswar, Odisha
3.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 02:5202:522188 KmRajghat, Odisha
3.13Amarda Road (ARD) 02:5802:582195 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
3.14Basta (BTS) 03:0203:022200 KmBasta, Odisha
3.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 03:0703:072205 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 03:1103:112210 KmRupsa, Odisha
3.17Haldipada (HIP) 03:1703:172216 KmHaldipada, Odisha
3.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 03:2303:232223 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4Balasore (BLS) 03:2703:292m2228 KmBalasore, Odisha
4.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 03:3803:382239 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.2Khantapara (KHF) 03:4203:422243 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.3Panpana (PNPN) 03:4603:462248 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 03:4903:492253 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
4.5Soro (SORO) 03:5603:562261 KmSoro, Odisha
4.6Sabira (SZZ) 04:0304:032270 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.7Markona (MKO) 04:0804:082276 KmMarkuna, Odisha
4.8Ranital (RNTL) 04:1404:142283 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5Bhadrak (BHC) 04:2004:222m2290 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.1Baudpur (BUDR) 04:2604:262297 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 04:3004:302303 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.3Kenduapada (KED) 04:3204:322306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 04:3604:362313 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 04:3904:392317 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
5.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 04:4204:422322 KmBaitarani, Odisha
5.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 04:4704:472329 KmJajapur, Odisha
6Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 04:5004:511m2334 KmJajpur, Odisha
6.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 04:5604:562342 KmJajpur, Odisha
6.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 05:0005:002347 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
6.3Jenapur (JEN) 05:0205:022350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
6.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 05:0605:062356 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
6.5Haridaspur (HDS) 05:1205:122365 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
6.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 05:1605:162371 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
6.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 05:2005:202377 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.8Byree (BYY) 05:2305:232381 KmBairi, Odisha
6.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 05:2605:262385 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
6.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 05:3005:302391 KmTangi, Odisha
6.11Nergundi (NRG) 05:3305:332395 KmCuttack District, Odisha
6.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 05:3705:372402 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
7Cuttack (CTC) 05:4005:455m2406 KmCuttack, Odisha
7.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 05:4805:482408 KmCuttack, Odisha
7.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 05:5205:522410 KmGopalpur, Odisha
7.3Barang (BRAG) 06:0506:052418 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
7.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 06:1306:132423 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 06:1406:142424 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7.6Mancheswar (MCS) 06:1906:192427 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 06:2406:242430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:3006:355m2434 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
8.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 06:4406:442438 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 06:4906:492441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.3Retang (RTN) 06:5906:592445 KmKhurdha, Odisha
9Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:1507:3015m2453 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.1Argul (ARGL) 07:3407:342458 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 07:3707:372462 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
9.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 07:4007:402467 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.4Tapang (TAP) 07:4207:422471 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.5Golabai (GLBA) 07:4607:462475 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 07:4907:492479 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
9.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 07:5407:542486 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
9.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 07:5707:572492 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:0108:012496 KmChandeswar, Odisha
9.10Kuhuri (KUU) 08:0508:052503 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 08:1108:112511 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.12Solari (SLZ) 08:1408:142516 KmSolari, Odisha
10Balugaon (BALU) 08:2008:211m2524 KmBalugaon, Odisha
10.1Chilka (CLKA) 08:2608:262531 KmBarkul, Odisha
10.2Kalijai (KLJI) 08:3008:302536 KmGarh, Odisha
10.3Khallikot (KIT) 08:3308:332541 KmKhallikot, Odisha
10.4Rambha (RBA) 08:4108:412552 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.5Humma (HMA) 08:4908:492563 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.6Ganjam (GAM) 08:5308:532570 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.7Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 08:5908:592578 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.8Chatrapur (CAP) 09:0009:002579 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.9Narasimhapura (NRSP) 09:0209:022582 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.10Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 09:0909:092591 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11Brahmapur (BAM) 09:1509:205m2600 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11.1Golanthra (GTA) 09:3409:342611 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.2Surla Road (SLRD) 09:4209:422616 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 09:5309:532624 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 10:0910:092636 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Sompeta (SPT) 10:1710:172642 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Baruva (BAV) 10:3010:302652 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 10:4210:422661 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Summadevi (SUDV) 10:4910:492666 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
12Palasa (PSA) 11:0011:022m2674 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Pundi (PUN) 11:1211:122687 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 11:1711:172693 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 11:2211:222700 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 11:2711:272706 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Kotabommali (KBM) 11:3311:332714 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 11:4011:402722 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Tilaru (TIU) 11:4411:442728 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Urlam (ULM) 11:5211:522737 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:0012:022m2747 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Dusi (DUSI) 12:0712:072754 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Ponduru (PDU) 12:1512:152763 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Sigadam (SGDM) 12:2312:232773 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Batuva (BTVA) 12:2912:292779 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 12:3412:342786 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Garividi (GVI) 12:4012:402792 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Nellimarla (NML) 12:5112:512806 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 13:0013:055m2817 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Korukonda (KUK) 13:1813:182827 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Alamanda (ALM) 13:2713:272835 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 13:3813:382844 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 13:4813:482852 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Pendurti (PDT) 13:5913:592861 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 14:0814:082868 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Simhachalam (SCM) 14:1014:102870 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Marripalem (MIPM) 14:1414:142873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 14:2014:4020m2878 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Marripalem (MIPM) 14:4414:442883 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 14:4914:492889 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Duvvada (DVD) 14:5414:542894 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Thadi (THY) 15:0215:022904 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Anakapalle (AKP) 15:0715:072910 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kasimkota (KSK) 15:1215:122916 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 15:1515:152920 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 15:2115:212927 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Elamanchili (YLM) 15:2715:272934 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Regupalem (REG) 15:3415:342943 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 15:4215:422952 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Gullipadu (GLU) 15:5215:522963 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Tuni (TUNI) 16:0116:012974 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 16:0816:082982 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 16:1216:122987 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Annavaram (ANV) 16:1516:152991 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 16:2116:212998 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 16:2316:2321001 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 16:3116:3121010 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Pithapuram (PAP) 16:3616:3621016 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16Samalkot Junction (SLO) 16:4616:482m21028 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 16:5316:5321032 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Medapadu (MPU) 16:5916:5921037 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 17:0217:0221039 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 17:0817:0821045 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 17:1217:1221048 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Anaparti (APT) 17:2017:2021054 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 17:2417:2421058 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 17:2917:2921062 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Kadiyam (KYM) 17:3617:3621068 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17Rajahmundry (RJY) 17:4817:502m21078 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Godavari (GVN) 17:5217:5221081 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Kovvur (KVR) 17:5617:5621086 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 17:5817:5821089 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Chagallu (CU) 18:0118:0121092 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 18:0418:0421096 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 18:0718:0721100 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Marampalli (MRPL) 18:1318:1321108 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Navabpalem (NBM) 18:1518:1521111 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 18:1818:1821115 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 18:2218:2221120 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Badampudi (BPY) 18:2718:2721126 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Unguturu (VGT) 18:3118:3121131 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Chebrol (CEL) 18:3318:3321134 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 18:3618:3621138 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Pulla (PUA) 18:3918:3921142 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 18:4418:4421149 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Sitampet (STPT) 18:4918:4921154 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Denduluru (DEL) 18:5218:5221158 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18Eluru (EE) 18:5919:001m21168 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
18.1Powerpet (PRH) 19:0219:0221169 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Vatlur (VAT) 19:1419:1421176 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Nuzvid (NZD) 19:3119:3121186 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Viravalli (VRVL) 19:4219:4221192 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Telaprolu (TOU) 19:4719:4721196 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 19:5919:5921203 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Gannavaram (GWM) 20:0720:0721207 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Mustabada (MBD) 20:1820:1821214 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Gunadala (GALA) 20:3020:3021221 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 20:4020:5515m21227 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 20:5920:5921232 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 21:0221:0221235 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 21:0621:0621239 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 21:1021:1021243 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Duggirala (DIG) 21:1521:1521249 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Kolakalur (KLX) 21:1821:1821252 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20Tenali Junction (TEL) 21:2421:251m21258 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Tsunduru (TSR) 21:3421:3421270 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Modukuru (MDKU) 21:3721:3721273 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 21:4321:4321280 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Machavaram (MCVM) 21:4721:4721285 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Appikatla (APL) 21:5221:5221292 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Bapatla (BPP) 21:5921:5921301 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Stuartpuram (SPF) 22:0522:0521309 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Ipurupalem (IPPM) 22:0822:0821312 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 22:0822:0821312 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
21Chirala (CLX) 22:1122:121m21316 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 22:1522:1521319 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Vetapalem (VTM) 22:1922:1921324 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 22:2222:2221327 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 22:2622:2621332 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 22:3022:3021336 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 22:3622:3621343 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 22:4022:4021347 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 22:4322:4321350 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Karavadi (KRV) 22:4822:4821357 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
22Ongole (OGL) 22:5622:571m21365 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 23:0423:0421376 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Tanguturu (TNR) 23:0923:0921384 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 23:1523:1521394 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 23:2123:2121403 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Tettu (TTU) 23:3023:3021417 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Kavali (KVZ) 23:3923:3921431 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 23:4723:4721444 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 23:5023:5021448 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
22.9Alluru Road (AXR) 23:5423:5421454 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.10Talamanchi (TMC) 00:0200:0231466 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 00:0500:0531471 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.12Padugupadu (PGU) 00:0900:0931478 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
23Nellore (NLR) 00:1200:131m31482 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Nellore South (NLS) 00:1800:1831484 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 00:3200:3231489 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 00:5600:5631499 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 01:1301:1331505 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Manubolu (MBL) 01:2801:2831511 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
24Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:5301:552m31521 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Kondagunta (KQA) 02:0502:0531530 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Vendodu (VDD) 02:1502:1531540 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 02:2302:2331548 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 02:3102:3131556 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Yataluru (YAL) 02:3802:3831563 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Yellakaru (YLK) 02:4402:4431569 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Akkurti (AKY) 02:5202:5231576 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 02:5602:5631581 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 03:0303:0331588 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.10Yerpedu (YPD) 03:1003:1031594 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
25Renigunta Junction (RU) 03:2003:3010m31604 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 03:3503:3531607 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
26Tirupati Main (TPTY) 03:4503:472m31614 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 03:4903:4931615 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Chandragiri (CGI) 03:5903:5931626 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Kotala (KEN) 04:0104:0131628 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Mungilipattu (MNPT) 04:0904:0931636 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Panapakam (PAM) 04:1504:1531642 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Pakala Junction (PAK) 04:2904:2931656 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Putalapattu (PTT) 04:4004:4031667 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.8RVS Nagar (RVSN) 04:5104:5131678 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
27Chittoor (CTO) 04:5905:001m31686 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Siddampalli (SIE) 05:1105:1131693 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Peyanapalli (PYX) 05:1605:1631697 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Ramapuram (RAM) 05:2505:2531703 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Bommasamudram (BUM) 05:3405:3431709 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
28Katpadi Junction (KPD) 05:4805:502m31719 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
28.1Latteri (LTI) 05:5605:5631727 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
28.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 05:5905:5931731 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
28.3Kavanur (KVN) 06:0406:0431737 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
28.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:0806:0831743 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
28.5Melalathur (MEH) 06:1206:1231748 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
28.6Valathoor (VLT) 06:1606:1631753 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
28.7Melpatti (MPI) 06:2006:2031759 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
28.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 06:2506:2531765 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
28.9Ambur (AB) 06:2906:2931771 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
28.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 06:3506:3531779 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
28.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 06:4106:4131787 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
28.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 06:4806:4831796 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
29Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 06:5306:552m31803 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
29.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 07:0007:0031810 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
29.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 07:0407:0431814 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.3Kagankarai (KEY) 07:0907:0931821 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
29.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 07:1307:1331827 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.5Samalpatti (SLY) 07:1807:1831833 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
29.6Dasampatti (DST) 07:2407:2431842 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
29.7Doddampatti (DPI) 07:3007:3031850 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
29.8Morappur (MAP) 07:3607:3631857 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
29.9Thonganur (TNGR) 07:4007:4031863 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
29.10Buddireddippati (BDY) 07:4507:4531870 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.11Bommidi (BQI) 07:5307:5331880 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
29.12Lokur (LCR) 08:0008:0031890 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
29.13Danishpet (DSPT) 08:0708:0731899 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
29.14Tinnappatti (TNT) 08:1308:1331906 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
29.15Karuppur (KPPR) 08:2008:2031916 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
29.16Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 08:2308:2331920 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
30Salem Junction (SA) 08:2508:305m31923 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
30.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 08:3808:3831930 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
30.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 08:4208:4231933 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
30.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 08:4708:4731938 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
30.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 08:5408:5431944 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
30.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 09:0809:0831957 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
30.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 09:1409:1431962 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
30.7Anangur (ANU) 09:2309:2331969 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
30.8Kaveri (CV) 09:3409:3431980 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
31Erode Junction (ED) 09:4009:5010m31985 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
31.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 09:5609:5631991 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
31.2Perundurai (PY) 10:0310:0331998 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
31.3Ingur (IGR) 10:0810:0832003 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
31.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 10:1510:1532011 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
31.5Uttukuli (UKL) 10:2410:2432021 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
31.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 10:2710:2732024 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
31.7Tiruppur (TUP) 10:3710:3732035 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
31.8Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 10:4510:4532043 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
31.9Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 10:5410:5432052 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
31.10Sulur Road (SUU) 11:0211:0232061 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
31.11Irugur Junction (IGU) 11:0811:0832067 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
31.12Singanallur (SHI) 11:1211:1232071 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
31.13Pilamedu (PLMD) 11:1611:1632076 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
31.14Coimbatore North (CBF) 11:2211:2232082 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
32Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 11:2511:305m32085 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
32.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 11:3711:3732091 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
32.2Madukarai (MDKI) 11:5011:5032101 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
32.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 11:5611:5632106 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
32.4Walayar (WRA) 12:0712:0732115 KmPalakkad, Kerala
32.5Chullimada (CLMD) 12:1312:1332119 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
32.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 12:2312:2332127 KmPalakkad, Kerala
32.7Kottekad (KTKU) 12:3212:3232134 KmPalakkad, Kerala
33Palakkad Junction (PGT) 12:4012:455m32141 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
33.1Parli (PLL) 12:5412:5432149 KmPalakkad, Kerala
33.2Mankara (MNY) 13:0113:0132157 KmPalakkad, Kerala
33.3Lakkidi (LDY) 13:0913:0932165 KmPalakkad, Kerala
33.4Palappuram (PLPM) 13:1213:1232168 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
33.5Ottappalam (OTP) 13:1713:1732172 KmOttapalam, Kerala
33.6Mannanur (MNUR) 13:2413:2432179 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
33.7Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 13:3213:3232187 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
33.8Mullurkara (MUC) 13:3713:3732192 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
33.9Wadakkanchery (WKI) 13:4513:4532200 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
33.10Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 13:5213:5232207 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
33.11Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 14:0014:0032214 KmThrissur, Kerala
34Thrissur (TCR) 14:0214:053m32217 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
34.1Ollur (OLR) 14:1214:1232223 KmThrissur, Kerala
34.2Pudukkad (PUK) 14:2014:2032230 KmPudukad, Kerala
34.3Nellayi (NYI) 14:2414:2432234 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
34.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 14:3214:3232240 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
34.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 14:3914:3932247 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
34.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 14:4114:4132249 KmThrissur, Kerala
34.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 14:4514:4532253 KmKoratty, Kerala
34.8Karukkutty (KUC) 14:5014:5032257 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
34.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 14:5614:5632262 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
34.10Chovvara (CWR) 15:0215:0232268 KmAluva, Kerala
35Aluva (AWY) 15:0615:082m32271 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
35.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 15:1815:1832277 KmErnakulam, Kerala
35.2Idappally (IPL) 15:2515:2532282 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
36Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 15:3515:405m32288 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
36.1Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 15:4315:4332291 KmErnakulam, Kerala
36.2Thrippunithura (TRTR) 15:5115:5132298 KmErnakulam, Kerala
36.3Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 15:5615:5632302 KmErnakulam, Kerala
36.4Mulanturutti (MNTT) 16:0016:0032305 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
36.5Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 16:0616:0632311 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
36.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 16:1416:1432317 KmKottayam, Kerala
36.7Vaikom Road (VARD) 16:2116:2132323 Km, Kerala
36.8Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 16:2516:2532327 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
36.9Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 16:2816:2832330 KmKottayam, Kerala
36.10Ettumanur (ETM) 16:3816:3832338 KmKottayam, Kerala
36.11Kumaranallur (KFQ) 16:4616:4632345 KmKottayam, Kerala
37Kottayam (KTYM) 16:5016:555m32348 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
37.1Chingavanam (CGV) 17:0317:0332355 KmChingavanam, Kerala
37.2Changanassery (CGY) 17:1517:1532366 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
38Tiruvalla (TRVL) 17:2417:251m32374 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
39Chengannur (CNGR) 17:3417:351m32383 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
39.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 17:4217:4232389 KmCherianad, Kerala
39.2Mavelikara (MVLK) 17:4917:4932395 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
40Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 17:5818:002m32403 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
40.1Ochira (OCR) 18:0818:0832409 KmClappana, Kerala
40.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 18:1818:1832417 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
40.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 18:2918:2932424 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
40.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 18:3318:3332427 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
40.5Perinad (PRND) 18:4318:4332435 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
41Kollam Junction (QLN) 18:5519:005m32444 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
41.1Eravipuram (IRP) 19:0419:0432448 KmKollam, Kerala
41.2Mayyanad (MYY) 19:0719:0732453 KmMayyanad, Kerala
41.3Paravur (PVU) 19:1019:1032456 KmParavoor, Kerala
41.4Kappil (KFI) 19:1419:1432461 KmKappil, Kerala
41.5Edavai (EVA) 19:1619:1632464 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
42Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 19:1919:201m32468 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
42.1Akathumuri (AMY) 19:2919:2932474 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
42.2Kadakavur (KVU) 19:3219:3232477 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
42.3Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 19:3619:3632480 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
42.4Perunguzhi (PGZ) 19:4219:4232484 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
42.5Murukkampuzha (MQU) 19:4619:4632487 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
42.6Kaniyapuram (KXP) 19:5219:5232491 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
42.7Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 19:5719:5732495 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
42.8Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 20:0120:0132498 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
42.9Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 20:0620:0632501 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
42.10Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 20:1220:1232506 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
43Trivandrum Central (TVC) 20:1520:2510m32509 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
43.1Trivandrum Nemom (NEM) 20:3420:3432516 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
43.2Balaramapuram (BRAM) 20:4120:4132522 KmBalaramapuram, Kerala
43.3Neyyattinkara (NYY) 20:4620:4632526 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
43.4Amaravila Halt (AMVA) 20:4920:4932528 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
43.5Dhanuvachapuram (DAVM) 20:5320:5332532 KmDhanuvachapuram, Kerala
43.6Parassala (PASA) 20:5920:5932537 KmParassala, Kerala
43.7Kuzhithurai West (KZTW) 21:0721:0732544 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
43.8Kulitturai (KZT) 21:1021:1032546 KmMarthandam, Tamil Nadu
43.9Palliyadi (PYD) 21:1821:1832553 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
43.10Eraniel (ERL) 21:2821:2832561 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
43.11Virani Alur (VRLR) 21:3721:3732569 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
43.12Nagercoil Town (NJT) 21:4421:4432575 KmNagercoil, Tamil Nadu
44Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) 21:50STOP32580 KmNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions