New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Shalimar - Yesvantpur (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Shalimar - Yesvantpur (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02863)Return Train : Yesvantpur - Shalimar (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02864)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 11:00Arrives at : 16:00
Total Distance : 1981 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 29h 0mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) START11:0010 KmSHIBPUR . DIST- Howrah, West Bengal
1.1Padmapukur (PDPK) 11:0511:0512 KmShibpur . Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
2Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 11:1011:122m14 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
2.1Maurigram (MRGM) 11:1411:1417 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.2Andul (ADL) 11:1511:1519 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
2.3Sankrail (SEL) 11:1811:18113 KmSankrail, West Bengal
2.4Abada (ABB) 11:1911:19115 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
2.5Nalpur (NALR) 11:2111:21117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.6Bauria Junction (BVA) 11:2411:24121 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.7Chengel (CGA) 11:2611:26124 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
2.8Phuleswar (FLR) 11:2811:28127 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.9Uluberia (ULB) 11:3011:30129 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
2.10Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 11:3311:33133 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
2.11Kulgachia (KGY) 11:3411:34134 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
2.12Bagnan (BZN) 11:3911:39142 KmBagnan, West Bengal
2.13Ghoraghata (GGTA) 11:4111:41145 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
2.14Deulti (DTE) 11:4311:43148 KmDeulty, West Bengal
2.15Kolaghat (KIG) 11:4611:46152 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
2.16Mecheda (MCA) 11:4911:49155 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.17Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 11:5111:51158 KmNH41, West Bengal
2.18Bhogpur (BOP) 11:5311:53160 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.19Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 11:5511:55164 KmMurail, West Bengal
2.20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 11:5511:55164 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
2.21Panskura Junction (PKU) 11:5811:58167 KmPanskura, West Bengal
2.22Khirai (KHAI) 12:0212:02173 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.23Haur (HAUR) 12:0512:05177 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 12:0812:08181 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.25Duan (DUAN) 12:1012:10185 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.26Balichak (BCK) 12:1212:12188 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.27Shyam Chak (SMCK) 12:1612:16193 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.28Madpur (MPD) 12:2112:21199 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.29Jakpur (JPR) 12:2512:251105 KmJakpur, West Bengal
3Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 12:3012:355m1112 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.1Hijli (HIJ) 12:3812:381116 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Benapur (BPE) 12:4312:431124 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.3Narayangarh (NYA) 12:5112:511135 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
3.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 12:5612:561141 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.5Contai Road (CNT) 13:0013:001147 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
3.6Belda (BLDA) 13:0013:001147 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7Nikursini (NSI) 13:0513:051155 KmNikursini, West Bengal
3.8Dantan (DNT) 13:1113:111164 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.9Angua (AGV) 13:1413:141168 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
3.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:1913:191174 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
3.11Jaleswar (JER) 13:2313:231180 KmJaleswar, Odisha
3.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:2813:281188 KmRajghat, Odisha
3.13Amarda Road (ARD) 13:3313:331195 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
3.14Basta (BTS) 13:3613:361200 KmBasta, Odisha
3.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 13:4013:401205 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 13:4413:441210 KmRupsa, Odisha
3.17Haldipada (HIP) 13:4813:481216 KmHaldipada, Odisha
3.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 13:5313:531223 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4Balasore (BLS) 13:5613:582m1228 KmBalasore, Odisha
4.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 14:0714:071239 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.2Khantapara (KHF) 14:1014:101243 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.3Panpana (PNPN) 14:1414:141248 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 14:1814:181253 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
4.5Soro (SORO) 14:2514:251261 KmSoro, Odisha
4.6Sabira (SZZ) 14:3214:321270 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.7Markona (MKO) 14:3714:371276 KmMarkuna, Odisha
4.8Ranital (RNTL) 14:4214:421283 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5Bhadrak (BHC) 14:4814:502m1290 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.1Baudpur (BUDR) 14:5414:541297 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 14:5814:581303 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.3Kenduapada (KED) 14:5914:591306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 15:0415:041313 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 15:0615:061317 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
5.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 15:1015:101322 KmBaitarani, Odisha
5.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:1415:141329 KmJajapur, Odisha
5.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:1715:171334 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:2215:221342 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 15:2515:251347 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.11Jenapur (JEN) 15:2615:261350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 15:3015:301356 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.13Haridaspur (HDS) 15:3615:361365 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 15:3915:391371 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 15:4315:431377 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.16Byree (BYY) 15:4615:461381 KmBairi, Odisha
5.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 15:4815:481385 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 15:5215:521391 KmTangi, Odisha
5.19Nergundi (NRG) 15:5415:541395 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 15:5815:581402 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
6Cuttack (CTC) 16:0116:032m1406 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 16:0516:051408 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 16:0816:081410 KmGopalpur, Odisha
6.3Barang (BRAG) 16:1716:171418 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
6.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 16:2316:231423 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 16:2416:241424 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.6Mancheswar (MCS) 16:2716:271427 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 16:3116:311430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:3516:4510m1434 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
7.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 16:5416:541438 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 16:5916:591441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3Retang (RTN) 17:0917:091445 KmKhurdha, Odisha
8Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:2517:305m1453 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.1Argul (ARGL) 17:3417:341458 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 17:3617:361462 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
8.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 17:3917:391467 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.4Tapang (TAP) 17:4217:421471 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.5Golabai (GLBA) 17:4517:451475 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 17:4817:481479 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
8.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 17:5317:531486 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
8.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 17:5617:561492 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 17:5917:591496 KmChandeswar, Odisha
8.10Kuhuri (KUU) 18:0418:041503 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 18:0918:091511 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.12Solari (SLZ) 18:1318:131516 KmSolari, Odisha
8.13Balugaon (BALU) 18:1818:181524 KmBalugaon, Odisha
8.14Chilka (CLKA) 18:2318:231531 KmBarkul, Odisha
8.15Kalijai (KLJI) 18:2618:261536 KmGarh, Odisha
8.16Khallikot (KIT) 18:2918:291541 KmKhallikot, Odisha
8.17Rambha (RBA) 18:3718:371552 KmGanjam District, Odisha
8.18Humma (HMA) 18:4418:441563 KmGanjam District, Odisha
8.19Ganjam (GAM) 18:4918:491570 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 18:5418:541578 KmChatrapur, Odisha
8.21Chatrapur (CAP) 18:5518:551579 KmChatrapur, Odisha
8.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 18:5718:571582 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 19:0319:031591 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9Brahmapur (BAM) 19:0919:112m1600 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9.1Golanthra (GTA) 19:2019:201611 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.2Surla Road (SLRD) 19:2419:241616 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 19:3119:311624 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 19:4019:401636 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Sompeta (SPT) 19:4519:451642 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Baruva (BAV) 19:5319:531652 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 20:0020:001661 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Summadevi (SUDV) 20:0420:041666 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Palasa (PSA) 20:1120:111674 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Pundi (PUN) 20:2020:201687 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 20:2620:261693 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 20:3120:311700 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 20:3620:361706 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Kotabommali (KBM) 20:4220:421714 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 20:4920:491722 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Tilaru (TIU) 20:5320:531728 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Urlam (ULM) 21:0121:011737 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 21:0921:091747 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Dusi (DUSI) 21:1421:141754 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Ponduru (PDU) 21:2121:211763 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Sigadam (SGDM) 21:3021:301773 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Batuva (BTVA) 21:3521:351779 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 21:4021:401786 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Garividi (GVI) 21:4521:451792 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.25Nellimarla (NML) 21:5621:561806 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 22:0522:1510m1817 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Korukonda (KUK) 22:2422:241827 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Alamanda (ALM) 22:3122:311835 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 22:3922:391844 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 22:4622:461852 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Pendurti (PDT) 22:5322:531861 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 23:0023:001868 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Simhachalam (SCM) 23:0123:011870 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Marripalem (MIPM) 23:0423:041873 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gopalapatnam (GPT) 23:1023:101879 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Duvvada (DVD) 23:1523:151885 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Thadi (THY) 23:2323:231895 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Anakapalle (AKP) 23:2923:291901 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Kasimkota (KSK) 23:3323:331906 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 23:3723:371910 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Narasingapalli (NASP) 23:4323:431918 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Elamanchili (YLM) 23:4923:491925 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Regupalem (REG) 23:5723:571933 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 00:0500:052943 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gullipadu (GLU) 00:1500:152954 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Tuni (TUNI) 00:2400:242965 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Hamsavaram (HVM) 00:3200:322973 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Timmapuram (TMPM) 00:3600:362978 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Annavaram (ANV) 00:3900:392982 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Ravikampadu (RVD) 00:4500:452988 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Durgada Gate (DGDG) 00:4700:472991 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Gollaprolu (GLP) 00:5500:5521001 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Pithapuram (PAP) 01:0001:0021006 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11Samalkot Junction (SLO) 01:1101:121m21018 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 01:1601:1621023 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Medapadu (MPU) 01:2001:2021027 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 01:2301:2321030 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 01:2801:2821036 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 01:3101:3121039 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Anaparti (APT) 01:3601:3621045 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:4001:4021049 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 01:4401:4421053 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Kadiyam (KYM) 01:4901:4921059 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:5801:591m21069 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Godavari (GVN) 02:0202:0221072 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kovvur (KVR) 02:0802:0821076 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 02:1102:1121079 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Chagallu (CU) 02:1502:1521083 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 02:2002:2021087 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 02:2402:2421091 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Marampalli (MRPL) 02:3202:3221098 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Navabpalem (NBM) 02:3602:3621102 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 02:4002:4021105 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:4602:4621111 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Badampudi (BPY) 02:5202:5221117 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Unguturu (VGT) 02:5802:5821122 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Chebrol (CEL) 03:0203:0221125 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 03:0603:0621128 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Pulla (PUA) 03:1003:1021133 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 03:1803:1821139 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Sitampet (STPT) 03:2403:2421145 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Denduluru (DEL) 03:2803:2821149 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Eluru (EE) 03:3903:3921158 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
12.20Powerpet (PRH) 03:4103:4121160 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Vatlur (VAT) 03:4803:4821167 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Nuzvid (NZD) 03:5903:5921177 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Viravalli (VRVL) 04:0604:0621183 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Telaprolu (TOU) 04:1004:1021186 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 04:1804:1821193 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Gannavaram (GWM) 04:2304:2321198 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.27Mustabada (MBD) 04:3104:3121205 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.28Gunadala (GALA) 04:3804:3821212 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 04:4504:5510m21218 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 05:0405:0421223 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Mangalagiri (MAG) 05:1605:1621230 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Namburu (NBR) 05:3705:3721241 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 05:4105:4121243 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Resauli (REP) 05:5005:5021248 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
14New Guntur (NGNT) 05:5005:522m21248 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Vejandla (VJA) 05:5605:5621259 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 05:5805:5821265 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Angalakuduru (AKU) 06:0006:0021269 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Tenali Junction (TEL) 06:0206:0221273 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Tsunduru (TSR) 06:0606:0621284 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Modukuru (MDKU) 06:0706:0721288 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:1006:1021295 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Machavaram (MCVM) 06:1206:1221300 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Appikatla (APL) 06:1506:1521307 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Bapatla (BPP) 06:1806:1821315 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Stuartpuram (SPF) 06:2106:2121324 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 06:2206:2221326 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 06:2206:2221326 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Chirala (CLX) 06:2406:2421331 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Jandrapeta (JAQ) 06:2506:2521334 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Vetapalem (VTM) 06:2706:2721338 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 06:2806:2821342 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 06:3006:3021346 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Chinnaganjam (CJM) 06:3206:3221351 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Uppugunduru (UGD) 06:3406:3421357 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Raparla Halt (RPRL) 06:3606:3621362 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Ammanabrolu (ANB) 06:3706:3721365 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Karavadi (KRV) 06:4006:4021371 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
15Ongole (OGL) 06:4306:452m21380 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 06:5106:5121390 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Tanguturu (TNR) 06:5706:5721399 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 07:0307:0321408 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 07:0907:0921418 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Tettu (TTU) 07:1707:1721432 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kavali (KVZ) 07:2607:2621446 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 07:3407:3421458 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 07:3707:3721462 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Alluru Road (AXR) 07:4107:4121469 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Talamanchi (TMC) 07:4807:4821480 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 07:5107:5121485 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Padugupadu (PGU) 07:5507:5521493 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
16Nellore (NLR) 07:5808:002m21497 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Nellore South (NLS) 08:0408:0421499 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:1408:1421504 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 08:3208:3221513 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 08:4508:4521520 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Manubolu (MBL) 08:5608:5621526 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17Gudur Junction (GDR) 09:1509:161m21535 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Kondagunta (KQA) 09:2409:2421545 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Vendodu (VDD) 09:3209:3221554 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 09:3909:3921563 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 09:4609:4621571 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Yataluru (YAL) 09:5109:5121577 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Yellakaru (YLK) 09:5609:5621583 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Akkurti (AKY) 10:0210:0221591 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 10:0610:0621595 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 10:1210:1221602 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Yerpedu (YPD) 10:1710:1721609 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
18Renigunta Junction (RU) 10:2510:3510m21619 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Pudi (PUDI) 10:4810:4821633 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 10:4810:4821633 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Taduku (TDK) 10:5110:5121635 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Puttur (PUT) 10:5710:5721642 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Vepagunta (VGA) 11:0211:0221647 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 11:1211:1221658 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Nagari (NG) 11:1411:1421659 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 11:1811:1821664 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Ponpadi (POI) 11:2111:2121667 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
18.10Tiruttani (TRT) 11:2811:2821674 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
18.11Chitteri (CTRE) 11:4611:4621693 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.12Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 11:4811:4821696 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
18.13Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 11:5411:5421702 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
18.14Sholinghur (SHU) 11:5811:5821706 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
18.15Thalangai (TUG) 12:0512:0521713 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.16Marudalam (MRLM) 12:0712:0721715 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
18.17Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 12:1212:1221721 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
18.18Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 12:1912:1921729 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
18.19Tiruvalam (THL) 12:2412:2421733 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
18.20Sevur (SVUR) 12:3012:3021739 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
19Katpadi Junction (KPD) 12:3512:372m21745 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
19.1Latteri (LTI) 12:4212:4221753 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 12:4512:4521758 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.3Kavanur (KVN) 12:4912:4921764 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 12:5312:5321770 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
19.5Melalathur (MEH) 12:5712:5721775 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.6Valathoor (VLT) 13:0013:0021780 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.7Melpatti (MPI) 13:0413:0421785 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 13:0813:0821791 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.9Ambur (AB) 13:1213:1221797 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
19.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 13:1713:1721805 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 13:2313:2321813 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
19.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 13:2813:2821822 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 13:3313:352m21829 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
20.1Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 13:4213:4221838 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
20.2Patchur (PU) 13:4813:4821846 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
20.3Kotturu (KTY) 13:5213:5221851 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.4Mulanur (MAR) 13:5713:5721857 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Kuppam (KPN) 14:0614:0621869 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Gudupalli (GDP) 14:1414:1421879 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Bisanattam (BSM) 14:1814:1821884 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Kamasamudram (KSM) 14:2414:2421891 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
20.9Varadapur (VRDP) 14:2914:2921899 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
21Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 14:3314:352m21903 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
21.1Maralahalli (MZV) 14:4014:4021911 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
21.2Tyakal (TCL) 14:4314:4321916 KmKolar, Karnataka
21.3Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 14:5014:5021925 KmMalur, Karnataka
21.4Malur (MLO) 14:5314:5321930 KmKolar, Karnataka
21.5Devangonthi (DKN) 15:0115:0121943 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
21.6Whitefield (WFD) 15:0715:0721950 Km560067, Karnataka
21.7Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 15:0815:0821953 KmBangalore, Karnataka
22Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 15:1315:152m21960 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
22.1Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 15:2115:2121963 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
22.2Banaswadi (BAND) 15:2815:2821966 KmBangalore, Karnataka
22.3Hebbal (HEB) 15:4515:4521973 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
22.4Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 15:5115:5121976 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
23Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 16:00STOP21981 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions