New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Siddheshwar Express Time Table


Siddheshwar Express (12116)Return Train : Siddheshwar Express (12115)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Solapur (SUR)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 22:45Arrives at : 06:50
Total Distance : 455 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 8h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Solapur (SUR) START22:4510 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
1.1Bale (BALE) 22:5022:5016 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
1.2Pakni (PK) 22:5522:55113 KmPakni, Maharashtra
1.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 23:0423:04125 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
2Mohol (MO) 23:1023:122m133 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.1Malikpeth (MKPT) 23:1923:19142 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
2.2Angar (AAG) 23:2223:22146 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.3Vakav (WKA) 23:2923:29155 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3Madha (MA) 23:3523:372m163 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.1Wadsinge (WDS) 23:4623:46170 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
4Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 23:5623:582m179 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
4.1Dhavalas (DHS) 00:0600:06288 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
4.2Kem (KEM) 00:1400:14297 KmKem, Maharashtra
4.3Bhalwani (BLNI) 00:2100:212105 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
5Jeur (JEUR) 00:2800:302m2113 KmJeur, Maharashtra
5.1Pophlaj (PPJ) 00:3600:362119 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
5.2Washimbe (WSB) 00:4800:482132 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
5.3Parewadi (PRWD) 00:5400:542138 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
5.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 00:5900:592144 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6Bhigwan (BGVN) 01:1301:152m2159 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.1Malthan (MLM) 01:2301:232168 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.2Boribial (BRB) 01:3101:312176 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7Daund Junction (DD) 01:4001:422m2187 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
7.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 01:4301:432187 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
7.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 01:4401:442188 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 01:5001:502194 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.4Patas (PAA) 01:5401:542198 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
7.5Kadethan (KDTN) 01:5701:572202 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.6Kedgaon (KDG) 02:0402:042208 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
7.7Khutbav (KTT) 02:1102:112214 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
7.8Yevat (YT) 02:1702:172221 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7.9Uruli (URI) 02:3002:302233 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
7.10Loni (LONI) 02:4302:432246 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
7.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 02:4902:492251 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
7.12Hadapsar (HDP) 02:5402:542256 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
7.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 02:5802:582260 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
8Pune Junction (PUNE) 03:0003:1010m2262 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
8.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 03:1203:122265 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
8.2Khadki (KK) 03:1503:152268 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
8.3Dapodi (DAPD) 03:1703:172270 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
8.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 03:2003:202274 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
8.5Pimpri (PMP) 03:2303:232276 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
8.6Chinchwad (CCH) 03:2503:252278 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
8.7Akurdi (AKRD) 03:2803:282282 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
8.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 03:3203:322287 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
8.9Begdewadi (BGW) 03:3503:352290 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
8.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 03:3603:362290 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
8.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 03:3603:362290 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 03:3803:382293 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
8.13Talegaon (TGN) 03:4103:412296 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
8.14Vadgaon (VDN) 03:4503:452300 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
8.15Kanhe (KNHE) 03:4903:492305 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
8.16Kamshet (KMST) 03:5403:542310 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
8.17Malavli (MVL) 04:0104:012319 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
9Lonavala (LNL) 04:0804:102m2326 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
10Khandala (KAD) 04:1404:151m2329 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
10.1Monkey Hill (MHLC) 04:2204:222335 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
10.2Nagargali (NAGC) 04:2704:272338 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
10.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 04:3104:312342 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
10.4Thakurvadi (TKW) 04:3204:322342 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
10.5Palasdhari (PDI) 04:4404:442351 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
11Karjat Junction (KJT) 04:4804:502m2354 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
11.1Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 04:5704:572361 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
11.2Neral Junction (NRL) 05:0405:042368 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
11.3Shelu (SHLU) 05:0805:082372 KmShelu, Maharashtra
11.4Vangani (VGI) 05:1205:122376 KmVangani, Maharashtra
11.5Badlapur (BUD) 05:2305:232387 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
11.6Ambernath (ABH) 05:3105:312395 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
11.7Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 05:3405:342397 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
11.8Vithalwadi (VLDI) 05:3605:362399 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
12Kalyan Junction (KYN) 05:3805:402m2401 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
12.1Thakurli (THK) 05:4305:432405 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
12.2Dombivli (DI) 05:4505:452406 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
12.3Kopar (KOPR) 05:4605:462408 KmKopar, Maharashtra
12.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 05:5005:502412 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
12.5Mumbra (MBQ) 05:5205:522414 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
12.6Kalva (KLVA) 05:5705:572419 KmKalva, Maharashtra
13Thane (TNA) 05:5906:001m2421 KmThane, Maharashtra
13.1Mulund (MLND) 06:0306:032424 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.2Nahur (NHU) 06:0506:052426 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.3Bhandup (BND) 06:0706:072428 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
13.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 06:0906:092430 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.5Vikhroli (VK) 06:1106:112432 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.6Ghatkopar (GC) 06:1506:152435 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
13.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 06:1706:172437 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.8Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 06:1806:182438 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.9Kurla Junction (CLA) 06:2006:202439 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.10Mumbai Sion (SIN) 06:2206:222442 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.11Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 06:2506:252444 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 06:2706:303m2446 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
14.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 06:3206:322447 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 06:3706:372449 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 06:3806:382449 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14.4Byculla (BY) 06:4106:412450 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
14.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 06:4506:452452 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 06:4806:482453 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15Mumbai CST (CSTM) 06:50STOP2454 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions