New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sultanpur-Delhi Sadbhavana Express Time Table


Sultanpur-Delhi Sadbhavana Express (14013)Return Train : Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express (14014)
Type : ExpressZone : Northern
Departs from : Sultanpur Junction (SLN)Last Station : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Departs at : 15:30Arrives at : 04:50
Total Distance : 648 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 13h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Sultanpur Junction (SLN) START15:3010 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
1.1Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 15:3715:3718 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Shivnagar (SHNG) 15:4715:47122 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2Musafir Khana (MFKA) 15:5415:562m131 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Adhinpur (AHZ) 16:0316:03140 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Waris Ganj (WGJ) 16:0716:07144 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
3Nihalgarh (NHH) 16:1216:142m150 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Sindurwa (SYW) 16:2616:26157 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
3.2AkbarGanj (AKJ) 16:3916:39165 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Chaubisi (CHBS) 16:5316:53174 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Haidergarh (HGH) 17:0717:07182 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Tirbediganj (TEG) 17:1917:19190 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Chhandrauli (CDRL) 17:3317:33198 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 17:3817:381101 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Anupganj (APG) 17:4817:481107 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Bakkas (BKKS) 18:0118:011115 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Utraitia Junction (UTR) 18:2018:201127 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Block Hut A (BHAW) 18:2718:271131 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 18:3318:331135 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 18:4018:5010m1139 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 18:5718:571141 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5Alamnagar (AMG) 19:1819:202m1146 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Kakori (KKJ) 19:2619:261154 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Malihabad (MLD) 19:3319:331163 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Dilawarnagar (DIL) 19:3719:371169 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Rahimabad (RBD) 19:4219:421176 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Sandila (SAN) 19:5119:511187 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Umar Tali (UTA) 19:5519:551193 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Dalelnagar (DLQ) 19:5919:591199 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Balamu Junction (BLM) 20:0620:061208 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Baghauli (BGH) 20:1220:121216 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Masit (MST) 20:1720:171223 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Karna (KAR) 20:2320:231231 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
6Hardoi (HRI) 20:3020:322m1241 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Kaurha (KUF) 20:4120:411249 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Behtagokul (BEG) 20:5120:511258 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Todarpur (TDP) 20:5820:581265 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Sharma (SHRM) 21:0121:011267 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 21:0821:081273 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Algawan (AIG) 21:1521:151279 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Kahiliya (KH) 21:2421:241288 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 21:2921:291292 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Roza Junction (ROZA) 21:3421:341296 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Shahjehanpur (SPN) 21:4221:475m1304 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Banthra (BTRA) 21:5521:551312 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 22:0022:001318 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Tilhar (TLH) 22:0422:041322 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Miranpur Katra (MK) 22:1322:131332 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 22:1322:131332 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bilpur (BLPU) 22:2022:201339 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Tisua (TSA) 22:2622:261346 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Pitambarpur (PMR) 22:3422:341354 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rasuriya (RYS) 22:4322:431364 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Chaneti (CHTI) 22:4922:491371 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Bareilly Junction (BE) 22:5322:531374 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Ramganga (RGB) 22:5922:591381 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
7.13BasharatGanj (BTG) 23:0723:071390 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Nisui (NSU) 23:1223:121395 KmAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8Aonla (AO) 23:1823:202m1401 KmDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Reoti B Khera (RBK) 23:2423:241405 KmReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Karengi (KEG) 23:3023:301411 KmKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Dabtara (DUB) 23:4623:461425 KmBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Purua Khera (PRKE) 23:4723:471426 KmBijnour, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Asafpur (AFR) 23:5023:501430 KmBijnor, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Sisarka (SSKA) 23:5723:571436 KmState Highway 43, Uttar Pradesh
9Chandausi Junction (CH) 00:0500:105m2443 KmChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Gumthal (GTF) 00:2300:232452 KmRaja Ka Sahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 00:2700:272455 KmChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Jargaon (JRJ) 00:3100:312458 KmChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK) 00:4000:402463 KmBilari, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Kundarkhi (KD) 00:4800:482469 KmKundarki, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Farhedi (FRD) 00:5500:552473 KmMoradabad- Chandausi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Macharya (MCV) 00:5800:582476 KmKundarkhi, Uttar Pradesh
10Moradabad Junction (MB) 01:1501:2510m2487 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 01:3701:372499 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 01:3801:382500 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Hakimpur (HKP) 01:4201:422504 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 01:4601:462507 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Kaialsa (KIV) 01:4901:492511 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
11Amroha (AMRO) 01:5601:582m2518 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Kafurpur (KFPR) 02:0802:082529 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Mahesra (MHHR) 02:1102:112532 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Gajraula Junction (GJL) 02:1802:182541 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kankather (KHE) 02:2502:252548 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 02:3102:312554 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Garhmuktesar (GMS) 02:3702:372561 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Simbhooli (SMBL) 02:4502:452571 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Kuchesar Road (QXR) 02:5102:512578 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Babugarh (BBO) 02:5602:562583 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12Hapur Junction (HPU) 03:0303:052m2591 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
12.1Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 03:1203:122598 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13Pilkhua (PKW) 03:1603:182m2602 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Dasna (DS) 03:3803:382615 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 03:4203:422617 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Mahrauli (MFH) 03:4803:482621 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 04:0004:022m2628 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 04:1804:182635 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 04:2804:282639 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
14.3Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:2904:292639 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
14.4Shahdara Junction (DSA) 04:3504:352642 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
15Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 04:50STOP2648 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions