New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Surat-Bhagalpur TaptiGanga Express Time Table


Surat-Bhagalpur TaptiGanga Express (19047)Return Train : Bhagalpur-Surat TaptiGanga Express (19048)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Surat (ST)Last Station : Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)
Departs at : 09:35Arrives at : 19:10
Total Distance : 1825 kmNumber of halts : 35
Total Travel Time : 33h 35mDeparture Days : Tue, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Surat (ST) START09:3510 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
2Udhna Junction (UDN) 09:4209:442m14 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
2.1Niyol (NOL) 09:4509:4515 KmSurat, Gujarat
2.2Chalthan (CHM) 09:5409:54115 KmKadodra, Gujarat
2.3Bagumra (BGMR) 09:5709:57120 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
2.4Gangadhara (GGAR) 10:0310:03126 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
2.5Bardoli (BIY) 10:0810:08132 KmBardoli, Gujarat
2.6Timbarva (TBV) 10:1110:11136 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
2.7Mangrolla (MGRL) 10:1410:14139 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
2.8Madhi (MID) 10:2110:21147 KmMadhi, Gujarat
2.9Kahet (KRAI) 10:2510:25153 Km
2.10Lotarva (LTV) 10:2810:28156 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
3Vyara (VYA) 10:3310:352m162 KmVyara, Gujarat
3.1Kikakui Road (KKRD) 10:4310:43172 KmNH 6, Gujarat
3.2Dosvada (DSD) 10:4810:48176 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
3.3Ukai Songadh (USD) 10:5210:52181 KmSongadh, Gujarat
3.4Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 10:5810:58188 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
3.5Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 11:0311:03193 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
4Navapur (NWU) 11:1311:152m1104 KmNavapur, Gujarat
4.1Kolda (KFF) 11:3411:341121 KmGangapur, Gujarat
4.2Chinchpada (CPD) 11:3811:381124 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
4.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 11:4511:451131 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
4.4Khandbara (KBH) 11:5511:551140 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
4.5Dhekwad (DWD) 12:1012:101153 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
5Nandurbar (NDB) 12:2012:255m1162 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
5.1Choupale (CUE) 12:3312:331169 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
5.2Tisi (TISI) 12:4012:401175 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
5.3Ranala (RNL) 12:5412:541186 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
6Dondaicha (DDE) 13:0613:082m1197 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
6.1Vikhran (VKH) 13:1613:161205 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
6.2Sonshelu (SNSL) 13:2113:211209 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
6.3Sindkheda (SNK) 13:2813:281216 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
6.4Hol (HOL) 13:3513:351223 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.5Nardana (NDN) 13:4113:411229 KmNardana, Maharashtra
6.6Betavad (BEW) 13:4813:481236 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.7Padse (PDP) 13:5413:541242 KmDhule, Maharashtra
6.8Bhortex (BRTK) 14:0214:021249 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
7Amalner (AN) 14:1014:133m1257 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
7.1Takarkhede (TKHE) 14:2414:241268 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.2Bhone (BHNE) 14:3214:321275 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
7.3Dharangaon (DXG) 14:4014:401282 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
7.4Chavalkhede (CHLK) 14:4814:481289 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
7.5Paldhi (PLD) 14:5314:531294 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
8Jalgaon Junction (JL) 15:1315:152m1312 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.1Tarsod (TRW) 15:2415:241319 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
8.2Bhadli (BDI) 15:2915:291324 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
9Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:4515:5510m1336 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
9.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 15:5815:581340 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
9.2Duskheda (DSK) 16:0016:001343 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
9.3Savda (SAV) 16:0716:071352 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
9.4Nimbhora (NB) 16:1416:141360 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.5Raver (RV) 16:2216:221370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.6Waghoda (WGA) 16:2716:271376 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
10Burhanpur (BAU) 16:3816:402m1391 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 16:5016:501400 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Chandni (CDI) 17:0117:011410 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Nepanagar (NPNR) 17:0917:091417 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Mandwa (MWA) 17:1517:151423 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Sagphata (SXA) 17:2117:211429 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Dongargaon (DGN) 17:3017:301436 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Kohdad (KDK) 17:3917:391445 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Bagmar (BMA) 17:4317:431448 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 17:4917:491454 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11Khandwa Junction (KNW) 17:5518:005m1460 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Mathela (MTA) 18:0418:041467 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Talvadiya (TLV) 18:0818:081475 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 18:1518:151487 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 18:2118:211498 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Chhanera (CAER) 18:2418:241505 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Barud (BRUD) 18:3018:301515 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 18:3518:351525 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Khirkiya (KKN) 18:4118:411536 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Kurawan (KRO) 18:4418:441542 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Bhiringi (BRI) 18:4818:481549 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Masangaon (MUO) 18:5118:511554 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Palasner (PAL) 18:5418:541560 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12Harda (HD) 18:5819:002m1567 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Charkhera (CRK) 19:1019:101575 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Timarni (TBN) 19:1719:171581 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Chhidgaon (CGO) 19:2819:281591 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Pagdhal (PGL) 19:3319:331595 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Bhaironpur (BIF) 19:4219:421602 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Banapura (BPF) 19:4719:471607 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Dharamkundi (DKI) 20:0020:001618 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Khutwansa (KTZ) 20:0920:091625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Dularia (DRA) 20:1520:151631 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 20:2320:231637 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 20:2920:291642 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 20:2920:291642 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13Itarsi Junction (ET) 20:3020:4010m1643 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Gurra (GRO) 20:4820:481654 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Sontalai (SQL) 20:5520:551663 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 21:0021:001669 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 21:0721:071679 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Sohagpur (SGP) 21:1821:181693 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Sobhapur (SXF) 21:2621:261703 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
14Pipariya (PPI) 21:3121:332m1710 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Bankhedi (BKH) 21:4921:491729 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Junehta (JHT) 21:5421:541736 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 22:0222:021746 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Gadarwara (GAR) 22:1422:141760 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bohani (BNE) 22:2522:251773 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Karapgaon (KFY) 22:3022:301779 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Kareli (KY) 22:3722:371788 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Narsinghpur (NU) 22:5122:511804 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Ghatpindrai (GPC) 22:5622:561810 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Belkhera (BELD) 23:0023:001815 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Karak Bel (KKB) 23:0423:041820 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Shridham (SRID) 23:1723:171835 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Bikrampur (BMR) 23:2723:271847 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Bhitoni (BHTN) 23:3623:361858 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Bheraghat (BRGT) 23:4723:471872 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Kachhpura (KEQ) 23:5723:571883 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.17Madan Mahal (MML) 23:5823:581885 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.18Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 23:5923:591886 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 00:0100:109m2888 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Adhartal (ADTL) 00:1500:152896 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Deori (DOE) 00:2100:212905 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 00:2800:282915 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Sihora Road (SHR) 00:3500:352927 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Dundi (DDCE) 00:4500:452941 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 00:5200:522951 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 00:5500:552956 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Niwar (NWR) 01:0601:062974 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 01:0801:082975 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Katni South (KTES) 01:0901:092978 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16Katni Junction (KTE) 01:1001:2010m2979 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Patwara (PTWA) 01:2801:282988 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Jukehi (JKE) 01:3501:352996 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 01:4301:4321006 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Amdara (UDR) 01:5201:5221016 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 02:0302:0321028 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Maihar (MYR) 02:1402:1421042 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Unchhera (UHR) 02:2702:2721056 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 02:3502:3521066 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
17Satna Junction (STA) 02:4502:5510m21077 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Sagma (SAGM) 03:0503:0521083 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Hati (HATI) 03:1703:1721091 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Jaitwar (JTW) 03:2703:2721097 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Khutaha (KTHA) 03:3903:3921105 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Chitahra (CTHR) 03:5103:5121112 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Majhagawan (MJG) 04:0104:0121118 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Tikaria (TKYR) 04:2204:2221131 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Markundi (MKD) 04:3404:3421139 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 04:4704:4721147 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 04:5604:5621152 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
18Manikpur Junction (MKP) 05:0005:055m21155 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Panhai (PNHI) 05:1705:1721167 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Dabhaura (DBR) 05:2805:2821177 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 05:3805:3821188 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Bargarh (BRG) 05:4405:4421193 Km
18.5Majhiari (MJHR) 06:0006:0021210 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:1006:1021220 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Lohgara (LOG) 06:1706:1721226 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Madaraha (MFX) 06:2006:2021230 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Jasra (JSR) 06:2306:2321232 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Iradatganj (IDGJ) 06:2906:2921238 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
19Chheoki Junction (COI) 06:3806:402m21247 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Karchana (KCN) 06:4606:4621256 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Bheerpur (BEP) 06:5206:5221265 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Meja Road (MJA) 07:0007:0021277 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Unchdih (UND) 07:0607:0621285 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Manda Road (MNF) 07:1107:1121293 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Jigna (JIA) 07:1707:1721301 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Gaipura (GAE) 07:2207:2221308 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Birohe (BEO) 07:2707:2721316 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
20Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:3007:322m21320 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21Mirzapur (MZP) 07:4807:502m21328 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Jhingura (JHG) 07:5907:5921336 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Pahara (PRE) 08:0708:0721343 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 08:1508:1521351 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
22Chunar Junction (CAR) 08:2308:252m21359 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Kailahat (KYT) 08:4508:4521368 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Ahraura Road (ARW) 09:0209:0221377 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Jeonathpur (JEP) 09:1409:1421383 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
22.4New West Cabin (NEWC) 09:2709:2721389 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
23Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:3009:4515m21391 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 09:4709:4721393 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
23.2EOCM (EOCM) 09:5209:5221399 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Kuchman (KCA) 09:5309:5321401 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 10:0010:0021409 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 10:0510:0521415 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Dheena (DHA) 10:1010:1021423 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 10:1610:1621430 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Zamania (ZNA) 10:2010:2021435 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Darauli (DRV) 10:2510:2521441 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
24Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 10:3110:332m21448 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Usia Khas (USK) 10:3610:3621453 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Bhadaura (BWH) 10:3910:3921456 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Karahia (KKRH) 10:4210:4221460 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Gahmar (GMR) 10:4510:4521465 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Barakalan (BQW) 10:4710:4721468 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
24.6Chausa (CSA) 10:5210:5221474 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
24.7Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 10:5310:5321476 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
25Buxar (BXR) 11:0011:022m21485 KmBuxar, Bihar
25.1Baruna (BUE) 11:0911:0921494 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
25.2Dumraon (DURE) 11:1511:1521501 KmDumraon, Bihar
25.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 11:2111:2121509 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
25.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 11:2411:2421513 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
25.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 11:2711:2721517 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
25.6Sikaria (SKRI) 11:3111:3121522 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
25.7Banahi (BYN) 11:3411:3421526 KmBanahi, Bihar
25.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 11:3511:3521528 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
25.9Bihiya (BEA) 11:3811:3821532 KmBehea, Bihar
25.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 11:4111:4121536 KmBuxar, Bihar
25.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 11:4311:4321538 KmBuxar, Bihar
25.12Kauriya (KYA) 11:4511:4521540 KmBuxar, Bihar
25.13Karisath (KRS) 11:4711:4721543 KmKarisath, Bihar
25.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 11:5311:5321550 KmBuxar, Bihar
26Ara Junction (ARA) 11:5511:572m21553 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
26.1Jamira (JMIR) 12:0012:0021558 KmPatna, Bihar
26.2Kulharia (KUA) 12:0412:0421563 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
26.3Koelwar (KWR) 12:0712:0721567 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
26.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 12:0912:0921569 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
26.5Bihta (BTA) 12:1312:1321575 KmBihta, Bihar
26.6Patel Halt (PATL) 12:1512:1521577 KmPatna, Bihar
26.7Sadisopur (SDE) 12:1612:1621580 KmSadisopur, Bihar
26.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 12:1912:1921584 KmPatna, Bihar
26.9Neora (NEO) 12:2212:2221587 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
27Danapur (DNR) 12:2612:282m21593 KmKhagaul, Bihar
27.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 12:4512:4521596 KmPatna, Bihar
27.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 13:0413:0421600 KmPatna, Bihar
28Patna Junction (PNBE) 13:1513:3015m21602 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
28.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 13:3213:3221605 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
28.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 13:3713:3721609 KmPatna, Bihar
28.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:3913:3921612 KmPatna, Bihar
28.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 13:4213:4221615 KmPatna, Bihar
28.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 13:4513:4521618 KmPatna, Bihar
28.6Fatwa (FUT) 13:5113:5121624 KmPatna, Bihar
28.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 13:5313:5321626 KmFatwah, Bihar
28.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 13:5313:5321627 KmFatwah, Bihar
28.9Khusropur (KOO) 13:5913:5921633 KmPatna, Bihar
28.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 14:0314:0321637 KmPatna, Bihar
28.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 14:0514:0521639 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
28.12Karauta (KWO) 14:0714:0721641 KmKarauta, Bihar
28.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 14:0914:0921643 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
29Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 14:1314:152m21647 KmPatna, Bihar
29.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 14:2314:2321653 KmPatna, Bihar
29.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 14:2814:2821656 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
29.3Achuara (ACU) 14:3314:3321660 KmBarh, Bihar
29.4Barh (BARH) 14:4014:4021665 KmBarh, Bihar
29.5Sahari Halt (SHT) 14:4414:4421668 KmPatna, Bihar
29.6Railey Halt (RLE) 14:4914:4921671 KmPatna, Bihar
29.7Lemuabad (LEB) 14:5114:5121673 KmLemuabad, Bihar
29.8Punarakh (PHK) 14:5514:5521676 KmPunarakh, Bihar
29.9Memrakhabad (MMKB) 14:5814:5821679 KmMor, Bihar
29.10Kanhaipur (KNHP) 15:0115:0121681 KmMor, Bihar
29.11Mor (MOR) 15:0615:0621684 KmMor, Bihar
29.12Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 15:0915:0921686 KmPatna, Bihar
29.13Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 15:1315:1321689 KmPatna, Bihar
30Mokama Junction (MKA) 15:1615:215m21691 KmPatna, Bihar
30.1Aunta Halt (ANAH) 15:3015:3021696 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
30.2Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 15:3515:3521698 KmNH31, Bihar
30.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 15:3915:3921700 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
30.4Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 15:4715:4721704 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
30.5Barhiya (BRYA) 15:5915:5921709 KmBarahiya, Bihar
30.6Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 16:0516:0521712 KmKIUL, Bihar
30.7Dumri Halt (DMRX) 16:0916:0921713 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
30.8Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 16:1616:1621717 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
30.9Mankatha (MKB) 16:2016:2021719 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
30.10Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 16:3216:3221724 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
31Kiul Junction (KIUL) 16:3516:4510m21726 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
31.1Rampur Halt (RMPR) 16:5116:5121732 KmRampur, Jharkhand
31.2Dhanauri (DNRE) 16:5616:5621736 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
31.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 16:5716:5721738 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
31.4Uren (UREN) 16:5916:5921740 KmUren, Bihar
32Kajra (KJH) 17:0117:032m21741 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
33Abhaipur (AHA) 17:1217:142m21753 KmDharhara, Bihar
33.1Masudan (MSDN) 17:1717:1721755 KmMasudan, Bihar
33.2Dharhara (DRH) 17:2517:2521759 KmDharhara, Bihar
33.3Dasharathpur (DRTP) 17:3517:3521764 KmDharhara, Bihar
33.4Sarobag (SRB) 17:3917:3921766 KmSarobag, Bihar
34Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 17:4717:5710m21771 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
34.1Patam Halt (PATM) 18:0218:0221776 KmMunger, Bihar
34.2Ratanpur (RPUR) 18:0418:0421777 KmMunger, Bihar
35Bariarpur (BUP) 18:0818:102m21782 KmMunger, Bihar
35.1Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 18:1118:1121783 KmMunger, Bihar
35.2Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 18:1218:1221784 KmGangania, Bihar
35.3Gangani (GNNA) 18:1318:1321784 KmGangania, Bihar
36SultanGanj (SGG) 18:3018:322m21800 KmSultanganj, Bihar
36.1Maheshi (MVV) 18:4218:4221806 KmTilakpur, Bihar
36.2Akbarnagar (AKN) 18:4718:4721810 KmTilakpur, Bihar
36.3Murarpur (MPY) 18:5518:5521815 KmMau, Bihar
36.4Nathnagar (NAT) 19:0319:0321820 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
37Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 19:10STOP21825 KmBhagalpur, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions