New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Surat - Malda Town Weekly Express Time Table


Surat - Malda Town Weekly Express (13426)Return Train : Malda Town - Surat Weekly Express (13425)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Surat (ST)Last Station : Malda Town (MLDT)
Departs at : 12:50Arrives at : 06:00
Total Distance : 2123 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 41h 10mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Surat (ST) START12:5010 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
1.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 12:5412:5414 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
1.2Niyol (NOL) 12:5612:5615 KmSurat, Gujarat
1.3Chalthan (CHM) 13:0613:06115 KmKadodra, Gujarat
1.4Bagumra (BGMR) 13:1113:11120 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
1.5Gangadhara (GGAR) 13:1813:18126 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
1.6Bardoli (BIY) 13:2513:25133 KmBardoli, Gujarat
1.7Timbarva (TBV) 13:2813:28136 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
1.8Mangrolla (MGRL) 13:3213:32139 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
1.9Madhi (MID) 13:4013:40147 KmMadhi, Gujarat
1.10Kahet (KRAI) 13:4613:46153 Km
1.11Lotarva (LTV) 13:4913:49156 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
1.12Vyara (VYA) 13:5613:56162 KmVyara, Gujarat
1.13Kikakui Road (KKRD) 14:0514:05172 KmNH 6, Gujarat
1.14Dosvada (DSD) 14:1014:10176 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
1.15Ukai Songadh (USD) 14:1614:16182 KmSongadh, Gujarat
1.16Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 14:2314:23188 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
1.17Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 14:2814:28193 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
1.18Navapur (NWU) 14:3914:391104 KmNavapur, Gujarat
1.19Kolda (KFF) 14:5714:571121 KmGangapur, Gujarat
1.20Chinchpada (CPD) 15:0015:001124 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
1.21Khatgaon (KHTG) 15:0715:071131 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
1.22Khandbara (KBH) 15:1715:171140 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
1.23Dhekwad (DWD) 15:3115:311153 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
2Nandurbar (NDB) 15:4015:455m1162 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
2.1Choupale (CUE) 15:5315:531169 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
2.2Tisi (TISI) 16:0116:011175 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
2.3Ranala (RNL) 16:1516:151186 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
2.4Dondaicha (DDE) 16:2816:281197 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
2.5Vikhran (VKH) 16:3916:391205 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
2.6Sonshelu (SNSL) 16:4516:451210 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
2.7Sindkheda (SNK) 16:5316:531216 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
2.8Hol (HOL) 17:0217:021223 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
2.9Nardana (NDN) 17:0917:091229 KmNardana, Maharashtra
2.10Betavad (BEW) 17:1817:181236 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
2.11Padse (PDP) 17:2517:251242 KmDhule, Maharashtra
2.12Bhortex (BRTK) 17:3517:351249 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
3Amalner (AN) 17:4517:472m1258 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
3.1Takarkhede (TKHE) 18:0218:021268 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
3.2Bhone (BHNE) 18:1318:131275 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
3.3Dharangaon (DXG) 18:2518:251282 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
3.4Chavalkhede (CHLK) 18:3618:361290 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
3.5Paldhi (PLD) 18:4218:421294 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
4Jalgaon Junction (JL) 19:1019:155m1312 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.1Tarsod (TRW) 19:2319:231320 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
4.2Bhadli (BDI) 19:2719:271324 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:4019:5010m1336 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Varangaon (VNA) 20:0120:011349 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5.2Achegaon (ACG) 20:0720:071356 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5.3Bodwad (BDWD) 20:1620:161367 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
5.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 20:2220:221374 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
5.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 20:2620:261378 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6Malkapur (MKU) 20:3320:352m1386 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.1Wadoda (WADO) 20:4020:401394 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
6.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 20:4420:441400 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 20:4920:491407 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.4Nandura (NN) 20:5420:541414 KmNandura, Maharashtra
6.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 21:0221:021426 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
6.6Shegaon (SEG) 21:1021:101439 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
6.7S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 21:1521:151447 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
6.8Paras (PS) 21:2221:221456 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.9Gaigaon (GAO) 21:2721:271464 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7Akola Junction (AK) 21:3521:405m1476 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
7.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 21:4821:481483 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.2Borgaon (BGN) 21:5921:591494 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.3Katepurna (KTP) 22:0922:091503 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.4Murtizapur (MZR) 22:2022:201513 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
7.5Mana (MANA) 22:3322:331525 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.6Mandura (MNDA) 22:4022:401531 KmRd, Maharashtra
7.7Kuram (KUM) 22:4822:481539 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.8Takli (TKI) 22:5622:561546 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
8Badnera Junction (BD) 23:0523:105m1555 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
8.1Timtala (TMT) 23:1823:181563 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.2Malkhed (MLR) 23:2223:221568 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.3Chandur (CND) 23:3723:371584 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
8.4Dipore (DIP) 23:4323:431590 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
8.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 23:5323:531600 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
8.6Talni (TLN) 00:0200:022611 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 00:1100:112620 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.8Kaotha (KAOT) 00:1800:182627 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.9Dahegaon (DAE) 00:2600:262636 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
9Wardha Junction (WR) 00:3900:423m2650 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
9.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 00:4400:442652 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.2Warud (WARUD) 00:4800:482656 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 00:5500:552664 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
9.4Tuljapur (TGP) 01:0401:042674 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
9.5Sindi (SNI) 01:1201:122682 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.6Borkhedi (BOK) 01:2201:222693 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 01:2901:292701 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
9.8Gumgaon (GMG) 01:3801:382710 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.9Khapri (KRI) 01:4401:442716 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.10Ajni (AJNI) 01:5201:522726 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
9.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 01:5401:542728 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10Nagpur Junction (NGP) 01:5502:2530m2729 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
10.1Itwari (ITR) 02:2802:282732 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.2Kalamna (KAV) 02:3002:302735 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.3Kamptee (KP) 02:3602:362743 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
10.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 02:4002:402748 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
10.5Salwa (SAL) 02:4402:442753 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.6Chacher (CHCR) 02:4902:492760 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.7Tharsa (TAR) 02:5402:542766 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.8Rewral (RRL) 02:5902:592772 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
10.9Khat (KHAT) 03:0603:062781 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 03:1303:132791 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
10.11Koka (KOKA) 03:2003:202799 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 03:2703:272809 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.13Mundikota (MNU) 03:3503:352819 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.14Tirora (TRO) 03:4303:432829 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
10.15Kachewani (KWN) 03:4903:492836 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
10.16Gangajhari (GJ) 03:5503:552844 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
11Gondia Junction (G) 04:0604:082m2858 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
11.1Gudma (GDM) 04:2104:212870 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.2Amgaon (AGN) 04:3304:332881 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.3Dhanoli (DNL) 04:4104:412889 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
11.4Salekasa (SKS) 04:4904:492896 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.5Darekasa (DKS) 05:0105:012908 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.6Bortalao (BTL) 05:1005:102915 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.7Paniajob (PJB) 05:1905:192924 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.8Dongargarh (DGG) 05:2805:282932 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
11.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 05:3505:352938 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.10Musra (MUA) 05:4205:422945 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.11Bakal (BAKL) 05:5005:502953 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:0206:022963 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.13Parmalkasa (PMS) 06:1106:112971 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.14Murhipar (MUP) 06:1806:182978 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.15Rasmara (RSM) 06:2606:262986 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
12Durg Junction (DURG) 06:3506:405m2994 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
12.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 06:4706:472998 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 06:5306:5321003 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.3Bhilai (BIA) 07:0007:0021007 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 07:0507:0521011 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 07:1207:1221015 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.6Kumhari (KMI) 07:1707:1721018 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
12.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 07:2607:2621024 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 07:3107:3121028 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13Raipur Junction (R) 07:3507:4510m21031 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 07:4807:4821033 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Urkura (URK) 07:4907:4921035 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3Mandhar (MDH) 07:5807:5821043 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.4Siliari (SLH) 08:1108:1121054 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.5Baikunth (BKTH) 08:2008:2021063 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.6Tilda (TLD) 08:2608:2621069 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.7Hathbandh (HN) 08:3808:3821080 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.8Bhatapara (BYT) 08:5508:5521095 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
13.9Nipania (NPI) 09:1109:1121110 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.10Dagori (DGS) 09:2109:2121119 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.11Belha (BYL) 09:2809:2821126 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 09:3409:3421131 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.13Dadhapara (DPH) 09:3809:3821134 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:4509:5510m21141 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.1Gatora (GTW) 10:0210:0221148 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 10:1010:1021155 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 10:1710:1721162 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
14.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 10:2110:2121166 Km
14.5Akaltara (AKT) 10:2410:2421168 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.6Kapan (KPNA) 10:3210:3221176 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.7Naila (NIA) 10:3910:3921183 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
14.8Champa Junction (CPH) 10:5110:5121194 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
14.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 11:0011:0021203 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.10Baradwar (BUA) 11:0711:0721210 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.11Jetha (JDDA) 11:1511:1521217 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.12Sakti (SKT) 11:2311:2321225 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.13Jharradih (JDI) 11:3311:3321235 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.14Kharsia (KHS) 11:3911:3921240 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.15Robertson (ROB) 11:4811:4821248 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 11:5711:5721257 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 12:0712:0721267 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.18Raigarh (RIG) 12:1512:1521274 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.19Kotarlia (KRL) 12:2512:2521284 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.20Jamga (JMG) 12:3412:3421292 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
14.21Daghora (DAO) 12:4612:4621304 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.22Himgir (HGR) 12:5412:5421312 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.23Belpahar (BPH) 13:0813:0821325 KmBelpahar, Odisha
14.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 13:1813:1821334 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
14.25Ib (IB) 13:2113:2121337 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 13:3013:355m21346 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.1Dhutra (DTV) 13:4113:4121354 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.2Panpali (PNPL) 13:4513:4521360 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.3Bagdihi (BEH) 13:5013:5021366 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
15.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 13:5513:5521372 KmSH 24, Odisha
15.5Bamra (BMB) 14:0214:0221382 KmBamra, Odisha
15.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 14:0814:0821390 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.7Garpos (GPH) 14:1414:1421398 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.8Sogra (SOGR) 14:1814:1821403 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
15.9Sonakhan (SXN) 14:2214:2221409 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 14:2814:2821417 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
15.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 14:3514:3521426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.12Kalunga (KLG) 14:4014:4021433 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.13Panposh (PPO) 14:4614:4621440 KmRourkela, Odisha
16Rourkela Junction (ROU) 14:5015:0515m21446 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.1Bondamunda (BNDM) 15:1315:1321453 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.2Bangurkela (BGKA) 15:3415:3421469 KmBangurkela, Odisha
16.3Nuagaon (NXN) 15:4015:4021474 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
16.4Orga (ORGA) 15:5015:5021481 KmOrga, Jharkhand
16.5Parbatonia (PBB) 16:0016:0021489 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
16.6Tati (TATI) 16:1516:1521501 KmTati, Jharkhand
16.7Kanaroan (KNRN) 16:2616:2621510 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
16.8Bano (BANO) 16:3416:3421516 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
16.9Mahabuang (MCZ) 16:4616:4621525 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
16.10Kurkura (KRKR) 17:0017:0021536 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
16.11Pakra (PKC) 17:0817:0821542 KmPakra, Jharkhand
16.12Pokla (PKF) 17:1717:1721549 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
16.13Bakaspur (BKPR) 17:2217:2221553 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
16.14Govindpur Road (GBX) 17:4217:4221569 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
16.15Karra (KRRA) 17:5817:5821581 KmKarra, Jharkhand
16.16Lodhma (LOM) 18:1518:1521594 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
16.17Balasiring (BLRG) 18:2618:2621603 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
16.18Hatia (HTE) 18:3618:3621611 Km2788599, Jharkhand
16.19Argora (AOR) 18:4218:4221616 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
17Ranchi Junction (RNC) 18:4519:0015m21618 KmDiv HQ SER, Jharkhand
17.1Namkom (NKM) 19:0519:0521622 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
17.2Tatisilwai (TIS) 19:1219:1221628 KmTatisilwai, Jharkhand
17.3Gangaghat (GAG) 19:2019:2021636 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.4Gautamdhara (GATD) 19:3019:3021646 KmGautamdhara, Jharkhand
17.5Jonha (JONA) 19:3119:3121647 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.6Jonha (JON) 19:3319:3321649 KmJohna, Jharkhand
17.7Kita (KITA) 19:4819:4821662 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.8Silli (SLF) 19:5819:5821671 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
18Muri Junction (MURI) 20:0520:072m21678 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
18.1Tulin (THO) 20:1220:1221683 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
18.2Jhalida (JAA) 20:2120:2121690 KmJhalida, West Bengal
18.3Begunkodar (BKDR) 20:2520:2521694 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
18.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 20:3420:3421702 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
18.5Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 20:4020:4021707 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
18.6Pundhag (PNW) 20:4720:4721713 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
18.7Radhagaon (RDF) 20:5820:5821723 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
19Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 21:0521:105m21730 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
19.1Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 21:1421:1421732 Km
19.2Tupkadih (TKB) 21:2221:2221735 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
19.3Rajabera (RJB) 21:3621:3621741 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
19.4Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 21:4621:4621746 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
19.5Deonagar (DNH) 21:5321:5321749 KmDeonagar, Jharkhand
19.6Dugda (DDGA) 21:5621:5621750 KmDugda, Jharkhand
19.7Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 22:0222:0221753 Km
19.8Jamuni (JMX) 22:0822:0821755 KmJamuni, Jharkhand
19.9Phulwartanr (PLJE) 22:1422:1421758 KmPhulwartanr, Jharkhand
19.10Budora (BDQ) 22:1622:1621759 KmBudora, Jharkhand
19.11Tundu (TNO) 22:2122:2121761 KmTundu, Jharkhand
19.12Sonardih (SZE) 22:2422:2421762 KmSonardih, Jharkhand
19.13Tentulla (TNJE) 22:2722:2721764 KmTentulla, Jharkhand
19.14Katrasgarh (KTH) 22:3322:3321766 KmKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
19.15Angarpathra Halt (ANJE) 22:3722:3721768 KmAngarpathra, Jharkhand
19.16Sijua (SJA) 22:4022:4021769 KmSijua, Jharkhand
19.17Bansjora (BZS) 22:4622:4621772 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
19.18Baseria (BZE) 22:5122:5121774 KmBaseria, Jharkhand
19.19Kusunda Junction (KDS) 22:5622:5621776 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
20Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 23:0523:1510m21780 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
20.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 23:2023:2021785 KmDokra, Jharkhand
20.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 23:2423:2421789 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
20.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 23:3023:3021795 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
20.4Kalubathan (KAO) 23:3823:3821804 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
20.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 23:4223:4221809 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
20.6Mugma (MMU) 23:4723:4721814 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
20.7Kumardubi (KMME) 23:5123:5121819 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
20.8Barakar (BRR) 23:5423:5421821 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
20.9Kulti (ULT) 23:5723:5721824 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
20.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 00:0200:0231830 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
20.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 00:0500:0531833 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
21Asansol Junction (ASN) 00:1000:155m31838 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
21.1Asansol East (ASNE) 00:1600:1631840 KmAsansol, West Bengal
21.2Kalipahari (KPK) 00:1900:1931844 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
21.3Nimcha (NMC) 00:2500:2531853 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
21.4RaniGanj (RNG) 00:2800:2831856 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
21.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 00:3200:3231861 KmKajora, West Bengal
21.6Andal Junction (UDL) 00:3400:3431864 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 00:3500:3531866 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 00:3500:3531866 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.9Pinjrapol (POL) 00:3800:3831870 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
21.10Waria (OYR) 00:4000:4031872 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
21.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 00:4400:4431878 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22Durgapur (DGR) 00:4601:1125m31881 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 01:1401:1431883 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.2Waria (OYR) 01:2001:2031890 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.3Pinjrapol (POL) 01:2201:2231892 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 01:2601:2631895 KmAndal, West Bengal
22.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 01:2601:2631896 KmAndal, West Bengal
22.6Andal Junction (UDL) 01:2801:2831898 KmAndal, West Bengal
22.7Kajoragram (KJME) 01:3401:3431903 KmNear Andal, West Bengal
22.8Siduli (SXD) 01:3801:3831907 KmSiduli Railway Station, West Bengal
22.9Ukhra (UKA) 01:4101:4131910 KmUkhra, West Bengal
22.10Pandabeswar (PAW) 01:4901:4931918 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
22.11Bhimgara (BMGA) 01:5201:5231921 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
22.12Panchra (PCR) 01:5801:5831927 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
22.13Dubrajpur (DUJ) 02:0502:0531933 KmDubrajpur, West Bengal
22.14Chinpai (CPLE) 02:1102:1131939 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
22.15Kachujor (KQX) 02:1502:1531943 KmKachujor, West Bengal
23Siuri (SURI) 02:2402:262m31952 KmBirbhum - 03462 255131, West Bengal
23.1Kunuri (KNRI) 02:3002:3031956 Kmdist - birbhum, West Bengal
23.2Sainthia Junction (SNT) 02:4802:4831971 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
23.3Gadadharpur (GHLE) 02:5002:5031973 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
23.4Mallarpur (MLV) 03:0603:0631987 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
23.5Tarapith Road (TPF) 03:1203:1231992 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
24Rampur Hat (RPH) 03:2003:222m31999 KmDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
24.1Swadinpur (SDLE) 03:2703:2732006 KmDIST-BIRBHUM, West Bengal
24.2Nalhati Junction (NHT) 03:3403:3432013 KmNalhati, West Bengal
24.3Chatra (CTR) 03:4103:4132022 KmChatra, West Bengal
24.4Murarai (MRR) 03:4703:4732029 KmMurarai, West Bengal
24.5Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 03:5103:5132034 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
24.6Rajgram (RJG) 03:5603:5632041 KmRajgram, West Bengal
24.7Nagarnabi (NGF) 04:0104:0132046 KmState Highway 5, Jharkhand
25Pakur (PKR) 04:0504:072m32051 KmDist:- Pakur, Jharkhand
25.1Kotalpukur (KLP) 04:2504:2532063 KmKotalpukur, Jharkhand
25.2Bonidanga (BDAG) 04:4204:4232075 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
25.3Bindubasini (BDBS) 04:4804:4832079 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
25.4Tildanga (TDLE) 04:5404:5432083 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
26New Farakka Junction (NFK) 05:0105:032m32088 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
26.1Chamagram (CMX) 05:1305:1332094 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
26.2Khaltipur (KTJ) 05:2705:2732102 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
26.3Jamirghata (JMQ) 05:3705:3732109 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
26.4Gour Malda (GZM) 05:4605:4632114 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
27Malda Town (MLDT) 06:00STOP32123 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions