New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Swaraj Express Time Table


Swaraj Express (12472)Return Train : Swaraj Express (12471)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northern
Departs from : Jammu Tawi (JAT)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 11:15Arrives at : 18:05
Total Distance : 1950 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 30h 50mDeparture Days : Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jammu Tawi (JAT) START11:1510 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1Bari Brahman (BBMN) 11:2211:2218 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 11:3311:33121 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3BHBT (BHBT) 11:3611:36125 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4Samba (SMBX) 11:4311:43132 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 11:5111:51141 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.6Hira Nagar (HRNR) 11:5511:55147 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
1.7Chakdayala (CKDL) 11:5811:58151 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
1.8Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 12:0312:03156 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.9Budhi (BDHY) 12:0912:09163 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2Kathua (KTHU) 12:2012:222m176 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
2.1Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 12:3412:34184 KmMadhopur, Punjab
2.2Sujanpur (SJNP) 12:4412:44191 KmSujanpur, Punjab
2.3Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 12:5112:51196 KmBharoli, Punjab
2.4Chakki Bank (CHKB) 12:5512:55199 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
3Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:5513:005m199 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
3.1Kandrori (KNDI) 13:0913:091108 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
3.2Ghiala (GILA) 13:1313:131112 KmMDR 42, Punjab
3.3Mirthal (MRTL) 13:1913:191119 KmMirthal, Punjab
3.4Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 13:2013:201120 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.5Chak Kalan (CKKN) 13:2113:211122 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.6Bhangala (BNGL) 13:2913:291130 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.7Mukerian (MEX) 13:3613:361137 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
3.8Unchi Bassi (UCB) 13:4513:451147 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.9Dasuya (DZA) 13:5113:511154 KmDasuya, Punjab
3.10Garna Sahib (GSB) 13:5413:541157 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.11Khudda Korala (KZX) 14:0114:011164 KmKhuda, Punjab
3.12Tanda Urmar (TDO) 14:0614:061169 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
3.13Cholang (CGH) 14:1114:111175 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
3.14Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 14:1814:181183 KmBhogpur, Punjab
3.15Kala Bakra (KKL) 14:2614:261191 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
3.16Alawalpur (AWL) 14:3214:321197 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3.17Dhogri (DRE) 14:3414:341199 KmDhogri, Punjab
3.18Suchipind (SCPD) 14:4114:411207 KmJalandhar, Punjab
4Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 14:4514:505m1211 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
4.1Chiheru (CEU) 14:5814:581220 Kmchiheru, Punjab
4.2Phagwara Junction (PGW) 15:0615:061228 KmPhagwara, Punjab
4.3Mauli Halt (MLIH) 15:1015:101232 Kmphagwara, Punjab
4.4Mauli (MAUL) 15:1015:101232 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
4.5Goraya (GRY) 15:1515:151238 KmGoraya, Punjab
4.6Bhatian (BTTN) 15:2215:221244 KmBhattian, Punjab
4.7Phillaur Junction (PHR) 15:2715:271250 KmPhillaur, Punjab
4.8Ladhowal (LDW) 15:3215:321255 KmLadhowal, Punjab
5Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 15:4015:5010m1263 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
5.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 15:5315:531267 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 15:5815:581271 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
5.3Sanehwal (SNL) 16:0616:061279 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.4Doraha (DOA) 16:1416:141286 KmDoraha, Punjab
5.5Chawapail (CHA) 16:1816:181290 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.6Khanna (KNN) 16:3516:351306 KmNH 1, Punjab
5.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 16:4416:441314 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
5.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 16:5416:541324 KmSirhind, Punjab
5.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 17:0417:041334 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 17:1117:111340 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 17:2017:201349 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.12Sambhu (SMU) 17:3217:321360 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.13Ambala City (UBC) 17:4217:421369 KmNH-1, Haryana
6Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 17:5018:0010m1377 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
6.1Mohri (MOY) 18:0818:081387 KmMohri, Haryana
6.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 18:1718:171397 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
6.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 18:2118:211403 KmNH 1, Haryana
6.4Dhirpur (DPP) 18:2618:261408 KmNH 1, Haryana
6.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 18:3118:311414 KmMDR 116, Haryana
6.6Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 18:3518:351419 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
6.7Amin (AMIN) 18:4218:421428 KmKarnal, Haryana
6.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 18:5018:501436 KmNilokheri, Haryana
6.9Taraori (TRR) 18:5318:531440 KmTaraori, Haryana
6.10Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 18:5718:571445 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
6.11Karnal (KUN) 19:0319:031452 KmKarnal, Haryana
6.12Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 19:1119:111462 KmMaduban, Haryana
6.13Gharaunda (GRA) 19:1819:181470 KmGharaunda, Haryana
6.14Kohand (KFU) 19:2219:221475 KmKarnal, Haryana
6.15Babarpur (BBDE) 19:2619:261480 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
7Panipat Junction (PNP) 19:3219:342m1487 KmPanipat, Haryana
7.1Diwana (DWNA) 19:4319:431495 KmNH 1, Haryana
7.2Samalkha (SMK) 19:5219:521504 KmSamalkha, Haryana
7.3Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 19:5919:591510 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
7.4Ganaur (GNU) 20:0520:051516 KmGanaur, Haryana
7.5Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 20:1020:101520 KmSonepat, Haryana
7.6Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 20:1420:141523 KmSonepat, Haryana
7.7Sonipat (SNP) 20:2320:231532 KmSonipat, Haryana
7.8Harana Kalan (HNN) 20:2820:281537 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
7.9Rathdhana (RDDE) 20:3420:341542 KmSonipat, Haryana
7.10Narela (NUR) 20:4120:411549 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
7.11Holambi Kalan (HUK) 20:4720:471554 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
7.12Khera Kalan (KHKN) 20:5120:511558 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
7.13Badli (BHD) 20:5520:551561 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
7.14Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 20:5920:591566 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.15Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 20:5920:591566 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.16Azadpur (DAZ) 21:0121:011568 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
8Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 21:0621:082m1572 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
8.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 21:2021:201574 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
9New Delhi (NDLS) 21:3021:5020m1576 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
9.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 21:5121:511578 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
9.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 21:5221:521579 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
9.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 21:5521:551582 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
9.4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 21:5721:571584 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
9.5Okhla (OKA) 22:0122:011587 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
9.6Tuglakabad (TKD) 22:0622:061593 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
9.7Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 22:1222:121599 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.8Faridabad (FDB) 22:1722:171604 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.9Faridabad New Town (FDN) 22:2122:211608 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.10Ballabgarh (BVH) 22:2522:251612 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.11Asaoti (AST) 22:3422:341622 KmAsaoti, Haryana
9.12Palwal (PWL) 22:4522:451634 KmPalwal, Haryana
9.13Rundhi (RDE) 22:5422:541643 KmRundhi, Haryana
9.14Sholaka (SHLK) 23:0423:041653 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.15Banchari (BNCR) 23:0723:071657 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
9.16Hodal (HDL) 23:1423:141664 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.17Kosi Kalan (KSV) 23:2523:251676 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Chata (CHJ) 23:3523:351686 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Ajhai (AJH) 23:4523:451696 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 23:5523:551707 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 00:0200:022715 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10Mathura Junction (MTJ) 00:0500:105m2718 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 00:1600:162726 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Churaman Nagri (CRG) 00:1700:172728 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
10.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 00:2100:212735 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
10.4Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 00:2300:232739 KmRarah, Rajasthan
10.5Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 00:2600:262743 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
10.6Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 00:3100:312751 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.7Sewar (SWAR) 00:3700:372761 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.8Jaicholi (JCU) 00:4100:412767 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.9Pingora (PNGR) 00:4500:452772 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.10Kela Devi (KEV) 00:5000:502781 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.11Salabad (SABD) 00:5500:552788 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.12Bayana Junction (BXN) 00:5800:582793 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.13Dumariya (DY) 01:0301:032802 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.14Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 01:1001:102813 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.15Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 01:1301:132818 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
10.16Hindaun City (HAN) 01:1901:192826 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.17Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 01:2201:222831 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
10.18Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:2501:252836 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.19Khandip (KNDP) 01:3001:302844 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.20Pilioda (PDZ) 01:3401:342850 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.21Chhoti Odai (COO) 01:3901:392857 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
10.22Gangapur City (GGC) 01:4701:472870 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
10.23Lalpur Umri (LRU) 01:5101:512877 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.24Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 01:5701:572887 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.25Nomoda (NMD) 02:0302:032897 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.26Malarna (MLZ) 02:0802:082904 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.27Mokholi (MXL) 02:1502:152915 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.28Ranthambhore (RNT) 02:2102:212924 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 02:2702:292m2934 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.1Kushtala (KTA) 02:3402:342941 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
11.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 02:4002:402950 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.3Amli (AMLI) 02:4502:452957 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:5502:552970 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.5Lakheri (LKE) 03:0203:022981 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.6Laban (LBN) 03:0803:082989 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 03:1403:142998 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
11.8Kapren (KPZ) 03:2103:2121008 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.9Arnetha (ARE) 03:3003:3021020 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 03:3503:3521028 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
11.11Gurla North (GQLN) 03:4003:4021034 Km
11.12Gurla West (GQLW) 03:4003:4021036 KmGurla, Rajasthan
11.13Gurla (GQL) 03:4103:4121036 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
11.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 03:4403:4421040 KmKota, Rajasthan
12Kota Junction (KOTA) 03:4503:5510m21042 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 03:5703:5721045 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 04:0204:0221051 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 04:0904:0921060 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
12.4Alniya (ALNI) 04:1304:1321064 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
12.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 04:1704:1721070 KmKasar, Rajasthan
12.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 04:2304:2321077 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
12.7Dara (DARA) 04:3304:3321089 KmDara, Rajasthan
12.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 04:4004:4021098 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
12.9Morak (MKX) 04:4504:4521104 KmMorak, Rajasthan
12.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 04:5204:5221113 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
12.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 05:0205:0221126 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
12.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 05:0705:0721132 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:1505:172m21142 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Kurlas (KRLS) 05:2805:2821153 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Garot (GOH) 05:3005:3021155 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:5105:5121176 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Hanspura (HNU) 05:5605:5621181 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Suwasra (SVA) 06:0506:0521189 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Nathukheri (NKH) 06:1106:1121195 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Chau Mahla (CMU) 06:2106:2121204 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
13.8Talavli (TLZ) 06:2606:2621210 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Thuria (THUR) 06:3506:3521219 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 06:4306:4321226 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Luni Richha (LNR) 06:5706:5721239 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Mahidpur Road (MEP) 07:0807:0821250 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Rohal Khurd (RLK) 07:1407:1421257 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
14Nagda Junction (NAD) 07:2507:272m21267 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Berawanya (BRNA) 07:3307:3321275 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Khachrod (KUH) 07:3807:3821281 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Runkhera (RNH) 07:4607:4621291 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Bangrod (BOD) 07:5207:5221299 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 07:5707:5721305 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Ratlam (RTLM) 08:0008:0021309 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
15Ratlam Junction (RTM) 08:0008:2020m21309 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 08:2108:2121310 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Morwani (MRN) 08:2608:2621317 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Bildi (BILD) 08:3608:3621328 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Raoti (RTI) 08:3708:3721330 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 08:4108:4121336 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Bamnia (BMI) 08:5508:5521353 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Amargarh (AGR) 09:0009:0021360 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 09:0609:0621367 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 09:1109:1121374 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Thandla Road (THDR) 09:1709:1721381 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
16Meghnagar (MGN) 09:2309:252m21389 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Anas (ANAS) 09:3609:3621403 KmNH 59, Gujarat
16.2Bordi (BIO) 09:4109:4121411 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.3Dhamarda (DHMA) 09:4509:4521417 KmDahod, Gujarat
17Dahod (DHD) 09:4909:512m21422 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.1Rentia (RET) 09:5609:5621427 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.2Jekot (JKT) 10:0210:0221432 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.3Usra (USRA) 10:0810:0821438 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 10:1410:1421444 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
17.5Limkheda (LMK) 10:2310:2321453 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
17.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 10:3210:3221461 KmPiplod, Gujarat
17.7Sant Road (SAT) 10:4410:4421473 KmOrwara, Gujarat
17.8Chanchelav (CCL) 10:5310:5321482 KmNH 59, Gujarat
17.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 11:0011:0021489 KmGodhra, Gujarat
18Godhra Junction (GDA) 11:0511:072m21494 KmGodhra, Gujarat
18.1Kharsaliya (KRSA) 11:1611:1621504 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
18.2Derol (DRL) 11:2511:2521517 KmKalol, Gujarat
18.3Bakrol (BKRL) 11:3111:3121524 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
18.4Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 11:3511:3521530 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
18.5Lotana (LAN) 11:3811:3821533 KmSH 150, Gujarat
18.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 11:4411:4421541 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18.7Alindra Road (AIR) 11:4911:4921547 KmAlindra, Gujarat
18.8Pilol (PIO) 11:5611:5621557 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
18.9Chhayapuri (CYI) 11:5711:5721558 KmNE 1, Gujarat
18.10Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 12:0012:0021561 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18.11Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 12:0512:0521567 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19Vadodara Junction (BRC) 12:0512:1510m21567 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19.1Vishvamitri (VS) 12:1712:1721570 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19.2Makarpura (MPR) 12:2112:2121576 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19.3Varnama (VRM) 12:2512:2521582 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19.4Itola (ITA) 12:2812:2821586 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
19.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 12:3112:3121589 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
19.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 12:3612:3621597 KmKarjan, Gujarat
19.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 12:3612:3621597 KmKarjan, Gujarat
19.8Lakodara (LKD) 12:4212:4221605 KmNH 8, Gujarat
19.9Palej (PLJ) 12:4712:4721613 KmPalej, Gujarat
19.10Varediya (VRE) 12:5212:5221619 KmNH 8, Gujarat
19.11Nabipur (NIU) 12:5612:5621626 KmNabipur, Gujarat
19.12Chavaj (CVJ) 13:0113:0121633 KmBharuch, Gujarat
20Bharuch Junction (BH) 13:0513:072m21638 KmBharuch, Gujarat
20.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 13:1613:1621647 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
20.2Sanjali (SNJL) 13:2213:2221653 KmPanoli, Gujarat
20.3Panoli (PAO) 13:2613:2621658 KmPanoli, Gujarat
20.4Hathuran (HAT) 13:3013:3021661 KmKosamba, Gujarat
20.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 13:3413:3421666 KmKosamba, Gujarat
20.6Kim (KIM) 13:4213:4221674 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.7Kudsad (KDSD) 13:4513:4521676 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.8Sayan (SYN) 13:5213:5221684 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
20.9Gothangam (GTX) 13:5413:5421686 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
20.10Kosad (KSE) 13:5813:5821690 KmSurat, Gujarat
20.11Utran (URN) 14:0114:0121693 KmSurat, Gujarat
21Surat (ST) 14:0514:105m21697 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
21.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 14:1314:1321701 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
21.2Bhestan (BHET) 14:1614:1621706 KmSurat, Gujarat
21.3Sachin (SCH) 14:2014:2021712 KmSachin, Gujarat
21.4Maroli (MRL) 14:2514:2521718 KmMaroli, Gujarat
21.5Navsari (NVS) 14:3114:3121727 KmNavsari, Gujarat
21.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 14:3314:3321730 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
21.7Vedchha (VDH) 14:3714:3721735 KmNavsari, Gujarat
21.8Ancheli (ACL) 14:4014:4021739 KmNavsari, Gujarat
21.9Amalsad (AML) 14:4214:4221742 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
21.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 14:4614:4621748 KmBilimora, Gujarat
21.11Joravasan (JRS) 14:4914:4921752 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
21.12Dungri (DGI) 14:5314:5321757 KmNH 8, Gujarat
21.13Valsad (BL) 14:5914:5921766 KmValsad, Gujarat
21.14Atul (ATUL) 15:0415:0421773 KmValsad, Gujarat
21.15Pardi (PAD) 15:0715:0721777 KmValsad, Gujarat
21.16Udvada (UVD) 15:1115:1121783 KmUdvada, Gujarat
21.17Bagwada (BAGD) 15:1315:1321785 KmNH8, Gujarat
22Vapi (VAPI) 15:1815:202m21792 KmVapi, Gujarat
22.1Karambeli (KEB) 15:2515:2521799 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
22.2Bhilad (BLD) 15:2915:2921803 KmBhilad, Gujarat
22.3Sanjan (SJN) 15:3915:3921815 KmSanjan, Gujarat
22.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 15:4415:4421820 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
22.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 15:4715:4721825 KmBordi, Maharashtra
22.6Gholvad (GVD) 15:5115:5121830 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
22.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 16:0116:0121841 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
22.8Vangaon (VGN) 16:1116:1121853 KmThane, Maharashtra
22.9Boisar (BOR) 16:1916:1921862 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
22.10Umroli (UOI) 16:2316:2321867 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
22.11Palghar (PLG) 16:2816:2821874 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
22.12Kelve Road (KLV) 16:3516:3521882 KmThane, Maharashtra
22.13Saphale (SAH) 16:4116:4121888 KmThane, Maharashtra
22.14Vaitarna (VTN) 16:4716:4721896 KmThane, Maharashtra
22.15Virar (VR) 16:5416:5421905 KmThane, Maharashtra
22.16Nallasopara (NSP) 16:5816:5821909 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
22.17Vasai Road (BSR) 17:0117:0121913 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
22.18Naigaon (NIG) 17:0517:0521917 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
22.19Bhayandar (BYR) 17:0817:0821922 KmThane, Maharashtra
22.20Mira Road (MIRA) 17:1117:1121925 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
22.21Dahisar (DIC) 17:1417:1421928 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 17:1617:204m21931 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
23.1Kandivli (KILE) 17:2717:2721933 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.2Malad (MDD) 17:3217:3221935 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
23.3Goregaon (GMN) 17:3717:3721938 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
23.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 17:4517:4521941 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 17:5017:5021943 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.6Vile Parle (VLP) 17:5517:5521945 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.7Santa Cruz (STC) 18:0018:0021947 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.8Khar (KHAR) 18:0318:0321949 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 18:05STOP21949 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions