New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Swarna Jayanti Express Time Table


Swarna Jayanti Express (12644)Return Train : Swarna Jayanti Express (12643)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Trivandrum Central (TVC)
Departs at : 05:55Arrives at : 11:05
Total Distance : 3013 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 53h 10mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START05:5510 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 05:5805:5813 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 06:0406:0419 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 06:0906:09115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 06:1406:14120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:1706:17124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:2106:21128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 06:3006:30138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 06:4006:40150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 06:4806:48159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 06:5806:58169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 07:0007:00173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 07:0707:07180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:1807:18192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 07:2707:271102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 07:3607:361112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 07:4607:461123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 07:5307:531131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:5508:005m1133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Baad (BAD) 08:0808:081143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Farah (FAR) 08:1408:141152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Farah Town (FHT) 08:1608:161154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kitham (KXM) 08:2308:231164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Runkuta (RNKA) 08:3008:301173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 08:3708:371182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:3808:402m1183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4Agra Cantt. (AGC) 09:1009:155m1187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Bhandai (BHA) 09:2409:241197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jajau (JJ) 09:3709:371213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Mania (MIA) 09:4909:491227 KmManda, Rajasthan
4.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 10:0010:001240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
4.5Gher (GHER) 10:0510:051245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
4.6Hetampur (HET) 10:1110:111253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
4.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 10:1510:151258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Morena (MRA) 10:2310:231267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Sank (SANK) 10:3110:311276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.10Nurabad (NUB) 10:3410:341280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.11Banmor (BAO) 10:4010:401286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Rayaru (RRU) 10:4510:451292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 10:5410:541303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5Gwalior Junction (GWL) 10:5611:015m1305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Sithouli (STLI) 11:0911:091314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Sandalpur (SLV) 11:1311:131317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Antri (ARI) 11:1611:161321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Anant Paith (AEH) 11:2211:221327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Simariatal (SMTL) 11:3211:321338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Dabra (DBA) 11:4211:421348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5.7Kotra (KTRA) 11:5111:511357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Sonagir (SOR) 12:0012:001366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Datia (DAA) 12:1112:111378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Karari (KRQ) 12:2412:241391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
6Jhansi Junction (JHS) 12:3512:4510m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 12:4712:471406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bijauli (BJI) 12:5212:521411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Khajraha (KHJ) 13:0013:001420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
6.4Babina (BAB) 13:0713:071428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Burhpura (BPW) 13:1213:121434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Basai (BZY) 13:1813:181441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
6.7Matatila (MZX) 13:2513:251448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Talbahat (TBT) 13:2913:291453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Doulta (DLA) 13:3413:341459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bijrotha (BJA) 13:3913:391464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.11Jakhaura (JHA) 13:4713:471473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Dailwara (DWA) 13:5513:551483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.13Lalitpur (LAR) 14:0514:051493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Jiron (JRO) 14:1314:131503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 14:1914:191510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.16Dhaura (DUA) 14:3014:301522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Mohasa (MXS) 14:3714:371530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Karonda (KOA) 14:4314:431536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Agasod (AGD) 14:5314:531548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7Bina Junction (BINA) 15:0015:055m1556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 15:1315:131565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 15:2015:201573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Kalhar (KAH) 15:2815:281582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Chulheta (CLHT) 15:3215:321588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Bareth (BET) 15:3615:361592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Raukheri (RKDI) 15:3915:391595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 15:4215:421599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 15:4515:451602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Pabai (PAI) 15:5215:521611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 16:0016:001620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Sumer (SUMR) 16:0716:071628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Sorai (SORI) 16:1516:151637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Vidisha (BHS) 16:1916:191641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 16:2216:221645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Sanchi (SCI) 16:2716:271651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Salamatpur (SMT) 16:3316:331658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.17DewanGanj (DWG) 16:4116:411667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 16:4916:491676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 16:5516:551683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 17:0417:041694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:0517:105m1695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 17:1717:171701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Misrod (MSO) 17:2417:241707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 17:3617:361717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 17:4217:421723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 17:5117:511731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.6Barkhera (BKA) 18:0418:041742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Choka (CHQ) 18:1218:121749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Midghat (MIG) 18:1818:181754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Budni (BNI) 18:2618:261761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 18:3418:341768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 18:4618:461778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 18:5418:541785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:5519:005m1786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 19:0119:011788 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Jujharpur (JHP) 19:0319:031790 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 19:0919:091797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Kesla (KSLA) 19:1419:141803 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Taku (TAKU) 19:1919:191809 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Saheli (SAHL) 19:2319:231814 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 19:2819:281819 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Pola Patthar (POX) 19:3319:331826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 19:4019:401834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Magardoh (MGRD) 19:4519:451840 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 19:4919:491845 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 19:5919:591857 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 20:1220:121872 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 20:2220:221884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10Betul (BZU) 20:2920:312m1892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 20:3720:371899 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Barsali (BYS) 20:4220:421906 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 20:5120:511915 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 21:0321:031930 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Multai (MTY) 21:1021:101938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Hatna Pur (HTN) 21:1621:161945 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Chichonda (CCD) 21:2321:231953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 21:3421:341966 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Teegaon (TEO) 21:3821:381970 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Pandhurna (PAR) 21:4521:451979 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Darimeta (DDMT) 21:5321:531987 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
10.12Narkher Junction (NRKR) 22:0122:011997 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
10.13Tinkheda (TNH) 22:0722:0711004 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
10.14Kalambha (KLBA) 22:1422:1411012 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.15Katol (KATL) 22:2322:2311022 KmKatol, Maharashtra
10.16Metpanjra (MER) 22:2922:2911029 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.17Sonkhamb (SNKB) 22:3722:3711039 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.18Kohli (KOHL) 22:4422:4411047 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
10.19Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 22:5422:5411059 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
10.20Bharatwada (BWRA) 23:0323:0311070 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.21Godhani (GNQ) 23:0923:0911076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 23:1523:2510m11083 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 23:2623:2611084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Ajni (AJNI) 23:2823:2811086 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.3Khapri (KRI) 23:3723:3711096 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.4Gumgaon (GMG) 23:4423:4411102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 23:5323:5311111 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.6Borkhedi (BOK) 00:0100:0121119 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.7Sindi (SNI) 00:1200:1221130 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.8Tuljapur (TGP) 00:2000:2021138 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 00:3000:3021148 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.10Warud (WARUD) 00:3800:3821156 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 00:4200:4221159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.12Chitoda (CHJC) 00:4800:4821165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.13Bhugaon (BPK) 00:5200:5221170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.14Sonegaon (SNN) 00:5900:5921176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.15Wagholi (WG) 01:0701:0721185 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
11.16Hinganghat (HGT) 01:1501:1521193 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
11.17Yenor (YNA) 01:2201:2221199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.18Nagri (NGI) 01:3201:3221209 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 01:4401:4421221 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.20Warora (WRR) 01:5401:5421232 KmWarora, Maharashtra
11.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 02:0702:0721244 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
11.22Bhandak (BUX) 02:1702:1721254 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.23Tadali (TAE) 02:2602:2621263 KmTadali, Maharashtra
11.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 02:3402:3421271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 02:3402:3421271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 02:4102:4121278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.27Babupeth (BUPH) 02:4602:4621283 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.28Wasanapura (VSP) 02:5102:5121287 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
11.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 02:5102:5121288 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
12Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 02:5503:0510m21292 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
12.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 03:1303:1321301 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
12.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 03:2003:2021310 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
12.3Wirur (WIRR) 03:2803:2821319 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.4Makudi (MKDI) 03:3303:3321325 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
12.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:4803:4821344 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Vempalli (VEM) 03:5503:5521352 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 04:0304:0321362 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Ralapet (RLT) 04:0804:0821368 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:1504:1521376 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Repalliwada (RLW) 04:2004:2021381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Rechni Road (RECH) 04:2604:2621390 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Belampalli (BPA) 04:3404:3421399 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Mandamari (MMZ) 04:4304:4321410 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:4604:4621413 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Manchiryal (MCI) 04:5104:5121420 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Peddampet (PPZ) 04:5904:5921429 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Ramagundam (RDM) 05:0305:0321434 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:1105:1121443 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 05:1705:1721451 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Kottapally (KYOP) 05:2505:2521460 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 05:2905:2921465 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Odela (OEA) 05:3305:3321470 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 05:3705:3721475 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 05:4505:4521484 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:5005:5021491 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Uppal (OPL) 06:0006:0021503 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
12.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 06:1006:1021514 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
12.28Kazipet Town (KZJT) 06:1906:1921525 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.29Komatipalli (KMPT) 06:2106:2121527 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.30Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 06:2406:2421531 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.31Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 06:2406:2421532 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
13Warangal (WL) 06:2706:325m21535 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
13.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 06:4806:4821547 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Yelgur (YGL) 06:5806:5821555 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Nekonda (NKD) 07:1007:1021564 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Intakanne (INK) 07:2307:2321574 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Kesamudram (KDM) 07:3007:3021580 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 07:3807:3821586 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:5007:5021595 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 08:0408:0421606 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Garla (GLA) 08:1508:1521615 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 08:2108:2121619 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Papatapalli (PPY) 08:3208:3221628 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 08:4108:4121635 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Khammam (KMT) 08:5108:5121642 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 09:0309:0321652 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 09:1109:1121658 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 09:1909:1921664 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 09:2709:2721670 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Motimari (MTMI) 09:4009:4021681 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Madhira (MDR) 09:4809:4821687 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 10:0010:0021696 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Errupalem (YP) 10:0810:0821702 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Gangineni (GNN) 10:1610:1621708 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 10:2210:2221713 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Kondapalli (KI) 10:4010:4021727 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 10:4710:4721733 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 10:5810:5821741 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
14Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 11:0011:1515m21743 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 11:1911:1921747 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 11:2211:2221751 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 11:2511:2521755 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 11:2911:2921758 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Duggirala (DIG) 11:3411:3421764 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kolakalur (KLX) 11:3711:3721768 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 11:4211:4221774 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Tsunduru (TSR) 11:5311:5321785 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Modukuru (MDKU) 11:5611:5621789 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 12:0212:0221796 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Machavaram (MCVM) 12:0612:0621801 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Appikatla (APL) 12:1212:1221808 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Bapatla (BPP) 12:2012:2021817 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:2712:2721825 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 12:2912:2921827 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 12:3012:3021828 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Chirala (CLX) 12:3312:3321832 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:3612:3621835 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Vetapalem (VTM) 12:4012:4021839 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 12:4312:4321843 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:4712:4721847 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 12:5112:5121852 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:5712:5721858 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 13:0113:0121863 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 13:0313:0321866 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.26Karavadi (KRV) 13:0913:0921872 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
14.27Ongole (OGL) 13:1713:1721881 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 13:2613:2621891 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
14.29Tanguturu (TNR) 13:3313:3321900 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
14.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 13:4113:4121909 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 13:5013:5021919 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.32Tettu (TTU) 14:0214:0221933 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.33Kavali (KVZ) 14:1514:1521947 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
14.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 14:2514:2521959 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 14:2914:2921963 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
14.36Alluru Road (AXR) 14:3514:3521970 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.37Talamanchi (TMC) 14:4514:4521981 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 14:4914:4921986 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.39Padugupadu (PGU) 14:5614:5621994 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
14.40Nellore (NLR) 14:5914:5921998 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.41Nellore South (NLS) 15:0115:0122000 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 15:0615:0622005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 15:1415:1422014 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
14.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 15:2015:2022021 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.45Manubolu (MBL) 15:2515:2522027 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
15Gudur Junction (GDR) 15:3315:352m22036 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Kondagunta (KQA) 15:4315:4322046 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Vendodu (VDD) 15:5115:5122055 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 15:5815:5822064 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 16:0516:0522072 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Yataluru (YAL) 16:1016:1022078 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Yellakaru (YLK) 16:1516:1522084 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Akkurti (AKY) 16:2216:2222092 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 16:2616:2622096 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 16:3116:3122103 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Yerpedu (YPD) 16:3716:3722110 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
16Renigunta Junction (RU) 16:4516:5510m22120 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 17:0017:0022123 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
17Tirupati Main (TPTY) 17:1017:122m22129 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 17:1417:1422131 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Chandragiri (CGI) 17:2517:2522141 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Kotala (KEN) 17:2617:2622143 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Mungilipattu (MNPT) 17:3517:3522151 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Panapakam (PAM) 17:4217:4222158 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Pakala Junction (PAK) 17:5617:5622171 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Putalapattu (PTT) 18:0818:0822182 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.8RVS Nagar (RVSN) 18:2018:2022194 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
18Chittoor (CTO) 18:2818:302m22201 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Siddampalli (SIE) 18:4518:4522209 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Peyanapalli (PYX) 18:5118:5122212 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Ramapuram (RAM) 19:0319:0322218 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Bommasamudram (BUM) 19:1419:1422225 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
19Katpadi Junction (KPD) 19:3319:352m22234 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
19.1Latteri (LTI) 19:4119:4122242 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 19:4419:4422247 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.3Kavanur (KVN) 19:4919:4922253 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 19:5319:5322259 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
19.5Melalathur (MEH) 19:5719:5722264 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.6Valathoor (VLT) 20:0020:0022269 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.7Melpatti (MPI) 20:0520:0522275 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 20:0920:0922281 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.9Ambur (AB) 20:1320:1322287 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
19.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 20:1920:1922294 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 20:2520:2522303 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
19.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 20:3120:3122311 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.13Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 20:3720:3722318 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
19.14Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 20:4220:4222326 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
19.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 20:4520:4522330 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.16Kagankarai (KEY) 20:5020:5022337 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
19.17Kunnathur (KNNT) 20:5520:5522343 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.18Samalpatti (SLY) 20:5920:5922349 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
19.19Dasampatti (DST) 21:0521:0522357 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
19.20Doddampatti (DPI) 21:1121:1122366 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
19.21Morappur (MAP) 21:1721:1722373 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
19.22Thonganur (TNGR) 21:2121:2122379 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
19.23Buddireddippati (BDY) 21:2621:2622385 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.24Bommidi (BQI) 21:3321:3322395 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
19.25Lokur (LCR) 21:4121:4122406 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
19.26Danishpet (DSPT) 21:4821:4822415 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
19.27Tinnappatti (TNT) 21:5321:5322422 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
19.28Karuppur (KPPR) 22:0022:0022432 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
19.29Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 22:0322:0322435 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
20Salem Junction (SA) 22:0522:105m22438 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
20.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 22:1822:1822446 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
20.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 22:2222:2222449 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
20.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 22:2722:2722453 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
20.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 22:3422:3422460 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
20.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 22:4822:4822472 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
20.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 22:5422:5422477 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
20.7Anangur (ANU) 23:0323:0322485 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
20.8Kaveri (CV) 23:1423:1422495 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
21Erode Junction (ED) 23:2023:255m22500 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
21.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 23:3123:3122506 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
21.2Perundurai (PY) 23:3823:3822514 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
21.3Ingur (IGR) 23:4323:4322519 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
21.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 23:5123:5122527 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
21.5Uttukuli (UKL) 00:0000:0032536 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
21.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 00:0300:0332540 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
22Tiruppur (TUP) 00:1300:152m32550 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
22.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 00:2500:2532558 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
22.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 00:3600:3632568 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
22.3Sulur Road (SUU) 00:4600:4632577 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
22.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 00:5400:5432583 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
22.5Singanallur (SHI) 00:5800:5832586 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
22.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 01:0401:0432592 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
22.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 01:1201:1232598 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
23Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 01:1501:205m32601 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
23.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 01:2801:2832607 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
23.2Madukarai (MDKI) 01:4301:4332616 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
23.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 01:5001:5032622 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
23.4Walayar (WRA) 02:0302:0332630 KmPalakkad, Kerala
23.5Chullimada (CLMD) 02:0902:0932635 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
23.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 02:2002:2032643 KmPalakkad, Kerala
23.7Kottekad (KTKU) 02:3102:3132650 KmPalakkad, Kerala
24Palakkad Junction (PGT) 02:4002:455m32656 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
24.1Parli (PLL) 02:5402:5432665 KmPalakkad, Kerala
24.2Mankara (MNY) 03:0103:0132673 KmPalakkad, Kerala
24.3Lakkidi (LDY) 03:0903:0932680 KmPalakkad, Kerala
24.4Palappuram (PLPM) 03:1203:1232683 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
24.5Ottappalam (OTP) 03:1603:1632688 KmOttapalam, Kerala
24.6Mannanur (MNUR) 03:2303:2332695 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
24.7Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 03:3103:3132703 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
24.8Mullurkara (MUC) 03:3503:3532707 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
24.9Wadakkanchery (WKI) 03:4403:4432716 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
24.10Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 03:5103:5132723 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
24.11Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 03:5803:5832730 KmThrissur, Kerala
25Thrissur (TCR) 04:0004:033m32732 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
25.1Ollur (OLR) 04:1004:1032739 KmThrissur, Kerala
25.2Pudukkad (PUK) 04:1704:1732746 KmPudukad, Kerala
25.3Nellayi (NYI) 04:2104:2132750 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
25.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 04:2704:2732756 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
25.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 04:3304:3332763 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
25.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 04:3604:3632765 KmThrissur, Kerala
25.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 04:3904:3932768 KmKoratty, Kerala
25.8Karukkutty (KUC) 04:4404:4432773 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
25.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 04:4904:4932778 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
25.10Chovvara (CWR) 04:5504:5532784 KmAluva, Kerala
26Aluva (AWY) 04:5805:002m32787 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
26.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 05:1905:1932793 KmErnakulam, Kerala
26.2Idappally (IPL) 05:3305:3332798 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
26.3Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 05:5205:5232804 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
26.4Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 05:5705:5732805 KmErnakulam, Kerala
27Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 06:0006:055m32806 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
27.1Tirunettur (TNU) 06:1306:1332811 KmErnakulam, Kerala
27.2Kumbalam (KUMM) 06:1906:1932814 KmErnakulam, Kerala
27.3Aroor Halt (AROR) 06:2606:2632818 KmAroor, Kerala
27.4Ezhuppunna (EZP) 06:3806:3832825 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
27.5Turavur (TUVR) 06:4806:4832830 KmThuravoor, Kerala
27.6Vayalar (VAY) 06:5406:5432833 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
27.7Cherthala (SRTL) 07:0607:0632840 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
27.8Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 07:1707:1732846 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
27.9Mararikkulam (MAKM) 07:2607:2632851 KmMararikulam, Kerala
27.10Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 07:3307:3332854 KmKalavoor, Kerala
27.11Tumboli (TMPY) 07:4307:4332860 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
28Alappuzha (ALLP) 07:5007:533m32864 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
28.1Punnapura (PNPR) 08:0008:0032869 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
28.2Punnapra (PUPR) 08:0208:0232871 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
28.3Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 08:0908:0932876 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
28.4Takazhi (THZI) 08:1608:1632882 KmTakazhi, Kerala
28.5Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 08:2508:2532888 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
28.6Harippad (HAD) 08:3308:3332894 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
28.7Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 08:4008:4032899 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
29Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 08:5008:522m32907 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
29.1Ochira (OCR) 08:5908:5932913 KmClappana, Kerala
29.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 09:0809:0832921 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
29.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 09:1709:1732929 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
29.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 09:2109:2132932 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
29.5Perinad (PRND) 09:2909:2932939 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
30Kollam Junction (QLN) 09:4009:455m32948 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
30.1Eravipuram (IRP) 09:5109:5132953 KmKollam, Kerala
30.2Mayyanad (MYY) 09:5609:5632957 KmMayyanad, Kerala
30.3Paravur (PVU) 10:0010:0032960 KmParavoor, Kerala
30.4Kappil (KFI) 10:0610:0632965 KmKappil, Kerala
30.5Edavai (EVA) 10:1010:1032968 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
30.6Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 10:1410:1432972 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
30.7Akathumuri (AMY) 10:2210:2232978 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
30.8Kadakavur (KVU) 10:2610:2632981 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
30.9Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 10:2910:2932984 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
30.10Perunguzhi (PGZ) 10:3510:3532988 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
30.11Murukkampuzha (MQU) 10:3910:3932991 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
30.12Kaniyapuram (KXP) 10:4410:4432995 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
30.13Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 10:4910:4932999 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
30.14Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 10:5210:5233002 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
30.15Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 10:5610:5633006 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
30.16Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 11:0211:0233010 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
31Trivandrum Central (TVC) 11:05STOP33013 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions