New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Tamil Nadu Express Time Table


Tamil Nadu Express (12621)Return Train : Tamil Nadu Express (12622)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 22:00Arrives at : 07:00
Total Distance : 2181 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 33h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START22:0010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 22:0122:0110 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 22:0222:0212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 22:0322:0314 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 22:0422:0415 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 22:0622:0616 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 22:0822:0819 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 22:1022:10111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 22:1222:12114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 22:1422:14116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:1722:17120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 22:1922:19122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 22:2022:20123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 22:2222:22125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 22:2622:26130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 22:3022:30134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 22:3622:36141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 22:4122:41147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 22:4522:45152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 22:5422:54162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 23:0023:00170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 23:0823:08179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 23:1123:11182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 23:1823:18190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 23:2023:20193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 23:3423:341109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 23:4523:451122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 23:5123:511128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.28Gudur Junction (GDR) 23:5823:581137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
1.29Manubolu (MBL) 00:0600:062146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.30Kommarapudi (KMLP) 00:1100:112152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.31Venkatachalam (VKT) 00:1700:172159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
1.32Vedayapalem (VDE) 00:2500:252168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.33Nellore South (NLS) 00:2900:292173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.34Nellore (NLR) 00:3100:312175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.35Padugupadu (PGU) 00:3400:342179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
1.36Kodavaluru (KJJ) 00:4100:412187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.37Talamanchi (TMC) 00:4500:452192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.38Alluru Road (AXR) 00:5500:552203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.39Bitragunta (BTTR) 01:0001:002210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
1.40Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 01:0401:042214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.41Kavali (KVZ) 01:1501:152226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
1.42Tettu (TTU) 01:2701:272240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.43Ulavapadu (UPD) 01:3901:392254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.44Singarayakonda (SKM) 01:4701:472264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.45Tanguturu (TNR) 01:5501:552274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.46Surareddipalem (SDM) 02:0202:022282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.47Ongole (OGL) 02:1102:112292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.48Karavadi (KRV) 02:1902:192301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
1.49Ammanabrolu (ANB) 02:2402:242307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
1.50Raparla Halt (RPRL) 02:2702:272310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.51Uppugunduru (UGD) 02:3102:312315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.52Chinnaganjam (CJM) 02:3602:362321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
1.53Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 02:4002:402326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.54Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 02:4402:442330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.55Vetapalem (VTM) 02:4702:472334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.56Jandrapeta (JAQ) 02:5102:512338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.57Chirala (CLX) 02:5402:542342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.58Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 02:5702:572346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.59Ipurupalem (IPPM) 02:5702:572346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.60Stuartpuram (SPF) 03:0003:002349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.61Bapatla (BPP) 03:0703:072357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
1.62Appikatla (APL) 03:1403:142365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.63Machavaram (MCVM) 03:2003:202372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.64Nidubrolu (NDO) 03:2403:242377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
1.65Modukuru (MDKU) 03:3003:302384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
1.66Tsunduru (TSR) 03:3303:332388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.67Tenali Junction (TEL) 03:4303:432399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.68Kolakalur (KLX) 03:4803:482405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.69Duggirala (DIG) 03:5103:512409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.70Chiluvur (CLVR) 03:5603:562415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
1.71Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 04:0004:002419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.72Kolanukonda (KAQ) 04:0304:032422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.73Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 04:0604:062426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
2Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 04:1004:2010m2430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 04:2104:212432 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 04:2804:282440 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Kondapalli (KI) 04:3204:322446 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 04:4304:432460 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Gangineni (GNN) 04:4704:472465 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Errupalem (YP) 04:5204:522471 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 04:5604:562477 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Madhira (MDR) 05:0405:042486 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Motimari (MTMI) 05:0905:092492 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 05:1705:172503 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 05:2105:212509 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 05:2705:272515 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 05:3105:312521 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Khammam (KMT) 05:3905:392531 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 05:4505:452539 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Papatapalli (PPY) 05:5005:502545 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 05:5705:572554 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
2.18Garla (GLA) 06:0006:002559 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
2.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 06:0706:072567 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 06:1606:162578 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 06:2306:232587 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.22Kesamudram (KDM) 06:2806:282593 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
2.23Intakanne (INK) 06:3206:322599 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.24Nekonda (NKD) 06:4006:402609 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.25Yelgur (YGL) 06:4706:472618 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 06:5306:532626 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3Warangal (WL) 07:0307:052m2638 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
3.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 07:0807:082641 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 07:0907:092643 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 07:1307:132646 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 07:1407:142648 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 07:2507:252659 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Uppal (OPL) 07:3607:362671 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 07:4807:482683 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 07:5407:542689 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 08:0308:032699 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Odela (OEA) 08:0808:082704 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 08:1308:132708 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Kottapally (KYOP) 08:1808:182713 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 08:2608:262722 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 08:3308:332730 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Ramagundam (RDM) 08:4308:432740 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Peddampet (PPZ) 08:4708:472744 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Manchiryal (MCI) 08:5608:562753 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 09:0209:022760 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Mandamari (MMZ) 09:0609:062764 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Belampalli (BPA) 09:1609:162774 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Rechni Road (RECH) 09:2509:252783 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Repalliwada (RLW) 09:3309:332792 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 09:3909:392797 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Ralapet (RLT) 09:4609:462805 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 09:5309:532812 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Vempalli (VEM) 10:0210:022821 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 10:1010:102830 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Makudi (MKDI) 10:2810:282848 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
3.29Wirur (WIRR) 10:3310:332854 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
3.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 10:4210:422863 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
3.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 10:5110:512872 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
4Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 11:0011:1010m2881 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
4.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 11:1411:142886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.2Wasanapura (VSP) 11:1411:142886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.3Babupeth (BUPH) 11:1811:182891 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 11:2211:222895 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 11:2811:282902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 11:2811:282902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.7Tadali (TAE) 11:3511:352910 KmTadali, Maharashtra
4.8Bhandak (BUX) 11:4311:432919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 11:5111:512929 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.10Warora (WRR) 12:0212:022942 KmWarora, Maharashtra
4.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 12:1112:112952 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.12Nagri (NGI) 12:2112:212964 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Yenor (YNA) 12:3012:302974 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
4.14Hinganghat (HGT) 12:3612:362981 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.15Wagholi (WG) 12:4212:422988 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
4.16Sonegaon (SNN) 12:5012:502997 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.17Bhugaon (BPK) 12:5512:5521003 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.18Chitoda (CHJC) 12:5912:5921008 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 13:0413:0421014 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.20Warud (WARUD) 13:0713:0721017 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 13:1413:1421025 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.22Tuljapur (TGP) 13:2313:2321035 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.23Sindi (SNI) 13:3013:3021043 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.24Borkhedi (BOK) 13:3913:3921054 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 13:4613:4621062 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.26Gumgaon (GMG) 13:5413:5421071 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.27Khapri (KRI) 13:5913:5921078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.28Ajni (AJNI) 14:0714:0721087 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 14:0914:0921089 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:1014:2010m21090 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
5.1Godhani (GNQ) 14:2614:2621097 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 14:3214:3221103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 14:4114:4121114 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
5.4Kohli (KOHL) 14:5214:5221126 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
5.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 14:5914:5921135 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.6Metpanjra (MER) 15:0715:0721144 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.7Katol (KATL) 15:1315:1321151 KmKatol, Maharashtra
5.8Kalambha (KLBA) 15:2215:2221161 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.9Tinkheda (TNH) 15:2915:2921169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
5.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 15:3515:3521176 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.11Darimeta (DDMT) 15:4415:4421186 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.12Pandhurna (PAR) 15:5115:5121194 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Teegaon (TEO) 15:5915:5921203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 16:0316:0321207 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Chichonda (CCD) 16:1416:1421220 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 16:2116:2121228 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Multai (MTY) 16:2716:2721235 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 16:3416:3421243 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 16:4716:4721258 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Barsali (BYS) 16:5616:5621268 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 17:0217:0221274 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Betul (BZU) 17:0717:0721281 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 17:1417:1421289 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 17:2517:2521302 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 17:3917:3921317 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 17:4917:4921328 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Magardoh (MGRD) 17:5317:5321334 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 17:5817:5821339 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Pola Patthar (POX) 18:0618:0621348 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 18:1118:1121354 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Saheli (SAHL) 18:1618:1621359 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Taku (TAKU) 18:2118:2121365 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Kesla (KSLA) 18:2618:2621371 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 18:3118:3121376 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Jujharpur (JHP) 18:3718:3721383 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 18:3918:3921386 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:4018:433m21387 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 18:4418:4421388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 18:5118:5121395 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 19:0119:0121405 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Budni (BNI) 19:0819:0821412 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Midghat (MIG) 19:1519:1521419 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Choka (CHQ) 19:2119:2121425 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Barkhera (BKA) 19:2819:2821431 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 19:3919:3921443 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 19:4719:4721450 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 19:5319:5321456 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Misrod (MSO) 20:0320:0321466 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 20:0920:0921472 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal Junction (BPL) 20:1520:205m21478 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 20:2120:2121479 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 20:2920:2921490 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 20:3520:3521497 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.4DewanGanj (DWG) 20:4220:4221506 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Salamatpur (SMT) 20:5020:5021515 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Sanchi (SCI) 20:5620:5621523 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 21:0021:0021528 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Vidisha (BHS) 21:0321:0321532 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Sorai (SORI) 21:0721:0721536 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Sumer (SUMR) 21:1421:1421545 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 21:2021:2021553 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Pabai (PAI) 21:2821:2821562 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 21:3521:3521571 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 21:3821:3821574 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Raukheri (RKDI) 21:4021:4021578 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Bareth (BET) 21:4321:4321581 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Chulheta (CLHT) 21:4721:4721586 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Kalhar (KAH) 21:5121:5121591 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 21:5821:5821600 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 22:0522:0521608 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Bina Junction (BINA) 22:1222:1221617 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Agasod (AGD) 22:1922:1921625 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Karonda (KOA) 22:2822:2821637 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Mohasa (MXS) 22:3322:3321643 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Dhaura (DUA) 22:4022:4021652 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
7.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 22:4922:4921663 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.27Jiron (JRO) 22:5522:5521670 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Lalitpur (LAR) 23:0323:0321680 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Dailwara (DWA) 23:1123:1121690 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.30Jakhaura (JHA) 23:1923:1921700 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Bijrotha (BJA) 23:2723:2721709 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.32Doulta (DLA) 23:3123:3121715 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
7.33Talbahat (TBT) 23:3523:3521720 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.34Matatila (MZX) 23:3923:3921725 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
7.35Basai (BZY) 23:4623:4621733 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
7.36Burhpura (BPW) 23:5123:5121740 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Babina (BAB) 23:5523:5521745 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Khajraha (KHJ) 00:0200:0231753 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
7.39Bijauli (BJI) 00:0900:0931762 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 00:1400:1431767 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:1600:2812m31770 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Karari (KRQ) 00:3600:3631782 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Datia (DAA) 00:4600:4631795 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Sonagir (SOR) 00:5400:5431807 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Kotra (KTRA) 01:0001:0031816 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Dabra (DBA) 01:0701:0731826 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
8.6Simariatal (SMTL) 01:1401:1431836 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Anant Paith (AEH) 01:2101:2131846 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Antri (ARI) 01:2601:2631852 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Sandalpur (SLV) 01:2801:2831856 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Sithouli (STLI) 01:3101:3131859 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9Gwalior Junction (GWL) 01:3701:403m31868 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 01:4301:4331871 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Rayaru (RRU) 01:5401:5431881 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Banmor (BAO) 02:0102:0131887 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Nurabad (NUB) 02:0802:0831893 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
9.5Sank (SANK) 02:1202:1231897 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
9.6Morena (MRA) 02:2202:2231906 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 02:3202:3231915 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Hetampur (HET) 02:3802:3831921 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
9.9Gher (GHER) 02:4602:4631928 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
9.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 02:5202:5231933 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
9.11Mania (MIA) 03:0603:0631946 KmManda, Rajasthan
9.12Jajau (JJ) 03:2203:2231960 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Bhandai (BHA) 03:3903:3931976 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
10Agra Cantt. (AGC) 03:5003:533m31986 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:5703:5731990 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 03:5803:5831991 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Runkuta (RNKA) 04:0604:0632000 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kitham (KXM) 04:1404:1432009 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Farah Town (FHT) 04:2204:2232019 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Farah (FAR) 04:2404:2432021 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Baad (BAD) 04:3104:3132030 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Mathura Junction (MTJ) 04:4004:4032040 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 04:4204:4232042 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 04:4904:4932050 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Ajhai (AJH) 04:5804:5832061 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Chata (CHJ) 05:0705:0732071 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:1605:1632081 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Hodal (HDL) 05:2705:2732093 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.15Banchari (BNCR) 05:3305:3332101 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
10.16Sholaka (SHLK) 05:3605:3632104 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.17Rundhi (RDE) 05:4505:4532114 KmRundhi, Haryana
10.18Palwal (PWL) 05:5305:5332124 KmPalwal, Haryana
10.19Asaoti (AST) 06:0306:0332135 KmAsaoti, Haryana
10.20Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:1206:1232145 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.21Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:1506:1532149 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.22Faridabad (FDB) 06:1906:1932153 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.23Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 06:2306:2332158 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.24Tuglakabad (TKD) 06:2906:2932164 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
10.25Okhla (OKA) 06:3406:3432170 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
11Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:3706:392m32174 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
11.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 06:4506:4532176 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
11.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:5306:5332178 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
11.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:5606:5632180 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
12New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00STOP32181 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions