New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Tamil Nadu Express Time Table


Tamil Nadu Express (12622)Return Train : Tamil Nadu Express (12621)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 22:30Arrives at : 07:15
Total Distance : 2181 kmNumber of halts : 9
Total Travel Time : 32h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START22:3010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 22:3122:3111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 22:3222:3212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 22:3422:3415 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
1.4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 22:3622:3617 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.5Okhla (OKA) 22:3922:39111 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.6Tuglakabad (TKD) 22:4422:44117 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.7Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 22:4822:48122 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.8Faridabad (FDB) 22:5322:53128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.9Faridabad New Town (FDN) 22:5622:56132 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.10Ballabgarh (BVH) 22:5922:59136 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Asaoti (AST) 23:0723:07146 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.12Palwal (PWL) 23:1623:16157 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.13Rundhi (RDE) 23:2423:24166 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.14Sholaka (SHLK) 23:3223:32177 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.15Banchari (BNCR) 23:3523:35180 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.16Hodal (HDL) 23:4123:41187 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.17Kosi Kalan (KSV) 23:5023:50199 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chata (CHJ) 23:5923:591110 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Ajhai (AJH) 00:0700:072120 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 00:1600:162131 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 00:2200:222138 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Mathura Junction (MTJ) 00:2400:242141 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Baad (BAD) 00:3200:322151 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Farah (FAR) 00:3900:392160 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Farah Town (FHT) 00:4100:412162 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Kitham (KXM) 00:4800:482171 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Runkuta (RNKA) 00:5500:552180 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 01:0301:032189 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:0401:042191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2Agra Cantt. (AGC) 01:0701:103m2195 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Bhandai (BHA) 01:1701:172205 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Jajau (JJ) 01:2701:272220 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Mania (MIA) 01:3701:372235 KmManda, Rajasthan
2.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 01:4601:462247 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
2.5Gher (GHER) 01:5001:502253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.6Hetampur (HET) 01:5401:542260 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 01:5801:582265 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
2.8Morena (MRA) 02:0402:042274 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
2.9Sank (SANK) 02:1002:102284 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.10Nurabad (NUB) 02:1302:132287 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.11Banmor (BAO) 02:1702:172293 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.12Rayaru (RRU) 02:2102:212299 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 02:2802:282310 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3Gwalior Junction (GWL) 02:3002:333m2313 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Sithouli (STLI) 02:4102:412321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Sandalpur (SLV) 02:4402:442325 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Antri (ARI) 02:4702:472329 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Anant Paith (AEH) 02:5302:532335 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Simariatal (SMTL) 03:0203:022345 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.6Dabra (DBA) 03:1103:112355 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
3.7Kotra (KTRA) 03:1903:192364 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Sonagir (SOR) 03:2703:272374 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Datia (DAA) 03:3803:382385 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Karari (KRQ) 03:5003:502399 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:0004:1212m2410 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 04:1404:142413 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 04:1804:182419 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 04:2504:252428 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 04:3104:312436 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 04:3504:352441 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 04:4004:402448 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 04:4604:462455 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 04:5004:502461 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 04:5404:542466 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 04:5804:582471 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 05:0405:042480 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 05:1205:122490 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.13Lalitpur (LAR) 05:1905:192501 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Jiron (JRO) 05:2705:272510 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 05:3205:322517 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.16Dhaura (DUA) 05:4105:412529 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Mohasa (MXS) 05:4705:472538 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Karonda (KOA) 05:5205:522544 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Agasod (AGD) 06:0106:012556 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.20Bina Junction (BINA) 06:0606:062564 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
4.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 06:1306:132573 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:1906:192581 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
4.23Kalhar (KAH) 06:2606:262590 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
4.24Chulheta (CLHT) 06:3006:302595 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
4.25Bareth (BET) 06:3306:332599 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
4.26Raukheri (RKDI) 06:3606:362603 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 06:3806:382606 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:4106:412609 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.29Pabai (PAI) 06:4706:472618 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 06:5406:542628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.31Sumer (SUMR) 07:0007:002635 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.32Sorai (SORI) 07:0707:072645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.33Vidisha (BHS) 07:1007:102649 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 07:1307:132652 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.35Sanchi (SCI) 07:1707:172658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.36Salamatpur (SMT) 07:2207:222665 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.37DewanGanj (DWG) 07:2907:292675 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 07:3607:362683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 07:4207:422691 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 07:4907:492701 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5Bhopal Junction (BPL) 07:5008:0010m2702 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 08:0708:072708 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Misrod (MSO) 08:1408:142715 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 08:2408:242724 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 08:3108:312730 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 08:3908:392738 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.6Barkhera (BKA) 08:5208:522749 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Choka (CHQ) 08:5908:592756 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Midghat (MIG) 09:0509:052762 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Budni (BNI) 09:1309:132769 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 09:2009:202776 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 09:3109:312786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 09:3909:392793 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:4009:455m2794 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 09:4609:462795 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Jujharpur (JHP) 09:4809:482797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 09:5509:552804 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Kesla (KSLA) 10:0010:002810 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Taku (TAKU) 10:0510:052816 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Saheli (SAHL) 10:1010:102821 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 10:1510:152827 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Pola Patthar (POX) 10:2110:212833 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 10:2810:282841 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Magardoh (MGRD) 10:3310:332847 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 10:3810:382852 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:4910:492864 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 11:0211:022879 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 11:1411:142892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Betul (BZU) 11:2111:212900 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Malkapur Road (MALK) 11:2711:272906 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Barsali (BYS) 11:3311:332913 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Amla Junction (AMLA) 11:4211:422923 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Jaulkhera (JKR) 11:5611:562937 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Multai (MTY) 12:0312:032946 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Hatna Pur (HTN) 12:0912:092952 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Chichonda (CCD) 12:1712:172961 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 12:2812:282973 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Teegaon (TEO) 12:3212:322977 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Pandhurna (PAR) 12:4012:402986 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Darimeta (DDMT) 12:4812:482995 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
6.27Narkher Junction (NRKR) 12:5712:5721005 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
6.28Tinkheda (TNH) 13:0313:0321012 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
6.29Kalambha (KLBA) 13:1013:1021020 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.30Katol (KATL) 13:2013:2021030 KmKatol, Maharashtra
6.31Metpanjra (MER) 13:2613:2621037 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.32Sonkhamb (SNKB) 13:3413:3421046 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.33Kohli (KOHL) 13:4213:4221054 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
6.34Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 13:5313:5321067 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
6.35Bharatwada (BWRA) 14:0314:0321077 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.36Godhani (GNQ) 14:0914:0921084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:1514:3015m21091 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
7.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 14:3114:3121091 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.2Ajni (AJNI) 14:3314:3321094 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
7.3Khapri (KRI) 14:4014:4021103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.4Gumgaon (GMG) 14:4614:4621109 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 14:5314:5321118 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
7.6Borkhedi (BOK) 15:0015:0021126 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.7Sindi (SNI) 15:0915:0921138 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.8Tuljapur (TGP) 15:1615:1621145 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
7.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:2415:2421155 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
7.10Warud (WARUD) 15:3115:3121163 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:3415:3421167 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.12Chitoda (CHJC) 15:3915:3921173 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.13Bhugaon (BPK) 15:4315:4321177 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.14Sonegaon (SNN) 15:4815:4821184 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.15Wagholi (WG) 15:5515:5521192 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
7.16Hinganghat (HGT) 16:0216:0221200 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
7.17Yenor (YNA) 16:0716:0721207 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.18Nagri (NGI) 16:1616:1621217 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 16:2616:2621228 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.20Warora (WRR) 16:3516:3521239 KmWarora, Maharashtra
7.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 16:4516:4521251 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
7.22Bhandak (BUX) 16:5316:5321261 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.23Tadali (TAE) 17:0117:0121271 KmTadali, Maharashtra
7.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 17:0817:0821278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 17:0817:0821279 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 17:1317:1321285 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.27Babupeth (BUPH) 17:1717:1721290 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.28Wasanapura (VSP) 17:2117:2121295 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 17:2117:2121295 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
8Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 17:2517:3510m21299 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
8.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 17:4317:4321309 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
8.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 17:4917:4921317 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
8.3Wirur (WIRR) 17:5717:5721327 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.4Makudi (MKDI) 18:0218:0221333 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
8.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 18:1618:1621351 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Vempalli (VEM) 18:2318:2321360 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 18:3018:3021369 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Ralapet (RLT) 18:3618:3621375 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 18:4218:4221383 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Repalliwada (RLW) 18:4618:4621389 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Rechni Road (RECH) 18:5318:5321397 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Belampalli (BPA) 19:0019:0021406 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Mandamari (MMZ) 19:0919:0921417 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 19:1219:1221421 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Manchiryal (MCI) 19:1719:1721427 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Peddampet (PPZ) 19:2419:2421436 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Ramagundam (RDM) 19:2819:2821441 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 19:3519:3521451 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 19:4219:4221459 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Kottapally (KYOP) 19:4819:4821467 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 19:5319:5321472 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Odela (OEA) 19:5619:5621477 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 20:0020:0021482 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 20:0820:0821492 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 20:1320:1321498 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
8.26Uppal (OPL) 20:2220:2221510 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
8.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 20:3220:3221522 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
8.28Kazipet Town (KZJT) 20:4020:4021533 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.29Komatipalli (KMPT) 20:4220:4221534 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.30Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 20:4520:4521538 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.31Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 20:4620:4621539 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
9Warangal (WL) 20:4820:502m21542 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
9.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 21:0221:0221555 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Yelgur (YGL) 21:1021:1021562 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Nekonda (NKD) 21:1921:1921572 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Intakanne (INK) 21:2921:2921581 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Kesamudram (KDM) 21:3521:3521587 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 21:4121:4121594 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 21:4921:4921602 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 22:0122:0121614 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Garla (GLA) 22:0922:0921622 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 22:1322:1321627 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Papatapalli (PPY) 22:2222:2221635 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 22:2822:2821642 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Khammam (KMT) 22:3622:3621650 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 22:4522:4521659 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 22:5122:5121665 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 22:5822:5821672 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 23:0423:0421678 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Motimari (MTMI) 23:1423:1421688 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Madhira (MDR) 23:2023:2021694 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 23:2923:2921704 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Errupalem (YP) 23:3523:3521710 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Gangineni (GNN) 23:4123:4121716 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 23:4623:4621720 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Kondapalli (KI) 00:0000:0031734 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 00:0500:0531740 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 00:1400:1431749 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
10Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 00:1500:2510m31750 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 00:2900:2931755 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 00:3300:3331758 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 00:3600:3631762 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 00:4000:4031766 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Duggirala (DIG) 00:4600:4631772 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kolakalur (KLX) 00:4900:4931775 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 00:5500:5531781 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Tsunduru (TSR) 01:0601:0631793 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Modukuru (MDKU) 01:0901:0931796 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 01:1601:1631803 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Machavaram (MCVM) 01:2001:2031808 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Appikatla (APL) 01:2701:2731815 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Bapatla (BPP) 01:3501:3531824 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 01:4301:4331832 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 01:4601:4631835 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 01:4601:4631835 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Chirala (CLX) 01:5001:5031839 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 01:5301:5331842 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Vetapalem (VTM) 01:5701:5731847 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 02:0002:0031850 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 02:0402:0431855 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 02:0902:0931859 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 02:1502:1531866 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 02:1902:1931870 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 02:2202:2231873 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Karavadi (KRV) 02:2802:2831880 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Ongole (OGL) 02:3702:3731888 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 02:4602:4631899 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
10.29Tanguturu (TNR) 02:5402:5431907 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
10.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:0303:0331917 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 03:1303:1331926 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.32Tettu (TTU) 03:2603:2631940 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.33Kavali (KVZ) 03:3903:3931954 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
10.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 03:5103:5131967 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:5503:5531971 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.36Alluru Road (AXR) 04:0104:0131977 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.37Talamanchi (TMC) 04:1204:1231989 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 04:1704:1731994 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.39Padugupadu (PGU) 04:2404:2432001 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
10.40Nellore (NLR) 04:2804:2832005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.41Nellore South (NLS) 04:3004:3032007 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 04:3504:3532012 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 04:4304:4332022 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
10.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 04:5004:5032028 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.45Manubolu (MBL) 04:5504:5532034 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.46Gudur Junction (GDR) 05:0405:0432044 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
10.47Odur (ODUR) 05:1205:1232052 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
10.48Pedapariya (PYA) 05:1805:1832058 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
10.49Nayadupeta (NYP) 05:3105:3132071 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
10.50Doravari Chatram (DVR) 05:4605:4632087 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.51Polireddipalem (PEL) 05:4905:4932090 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
10.52Sullurupeta (SPE) 05:5705:5732098 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
10.53Akkampet (AKAT) 05:5905:5932101 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
10.54Tada (TADA) 06:0806:0832111 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
10.55Arambakkam (AKM) 06:1606:1632118 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
10.56Elavur (ELR) 06:2506:2532128 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
10.57Gummidipundi (GPD) 06:3006:3032134 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
10.58Kavaraippettai (KVP) 06:3606:3632140 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
10.59Ponneri (PON) 06:4206:4232146 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
10.60Anuppambattu (APB) 06:4606:4632151 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.61Minjur (MJR) 06:5006:5032155 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
10.62Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 06:5306:5332157 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
10.63Attipattu (AIP) 06:5406:5432159 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
10.64Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 06:5606:5632161 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
10.65Ennore (ENR) 07:0007:0032165 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.66Kathivakkam (KAVM) 07:0107:0132167 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.67Wimco Nagar (WCN) 07:0407:0432169 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.68Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 07:0607:0632172 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
10.69V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 07:0907:0932174 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.70Tondiarpet (TNP) 07:1007:1032176 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.71Korukkupet (KOK) 07:1107:1132177 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.72Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 07:1307:1332179 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.73Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 07:1407:1432180 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
11Chennai Central (MAS) 07:15STOP32181 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions