New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (12651)Return Train : Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (12652)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Southern
Departs from : Madurai Junction (MDU)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 23:55Arrives at : 18:00
Total Distance : 2672 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 42h 5mDeparture Days : Mon, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Madurai Junction (MDU) START23:5510 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
1.1Kudalnagar (KON) 23:5823:5813 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Samayanallur (SER) 00:0600:06212 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
1.3Sholavandan (SDN) 00:1400:14221 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Karuppatti (KYR) 00:1600:16224 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
1.5Vadippatti (VDP) 00:2100:21228 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 00:3000:30240 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
1.7Ambaturai (ABI) 00:4000:40250 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
1.8Vellodu (VO) 00:4500:45256 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
2Dindigul Junction (DG) 00:5000:555m262 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
2.1Tamaraipadi (TMP) 01:0601:06270 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.2Vadamadura (VDM) 01:1501:15278 KmVadamadurai, Tamil Nadu
2.3Ayyalur (AYR) 01:2601:26286 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
2.4Kalpattichatram (KFC) 01:4001:40297 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
2.5Vaiyampatti (VPJ) 01:5101:512106 KmVaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
2.6Chettiyapatti (CII) 02:0002:002113 KmNH 83, Tamil Nadu
2.7Manaparai (MPA) 02:0802:082120 KmManapparai, Tamil Nadu
2.8Samudram (SMDM) 02:2102:212130 KmTrichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
2.9Kolatur (KLS) 02:3102:312138 KmTiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
2.10Punggudi (PUG) 02:4302:432147 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
3Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 02:5503:005m2156 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
3.1Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 03:0203:022159 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
3.2Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 03:0503:052165 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.3Srirangam (SRGM) 03:0703:072168 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.4Uttamarkovil (UKV) 03:0803:082170 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.5Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 03:0903:092173 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.6Valadi (VLDE) 03:1203:122177 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
3.7Mandurai (MAND) 03:1303:132180 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
3.8Lalgudi (LLI) 03:1503:152183 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
3.9Kattur (KTTR) 03:1803:182188 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.10Pullambadi (PMB) 03:2303:232197 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
3.11Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 03:2503:252201 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
3.12Kallagam (KLGM) 03:3103:312212 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
3.13Sillakkudi (SLTH) 03:3503:352219 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
4Ariyalur (ALU) 03:3903:401m2226 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
4.1Ottakovil (OTK) 03:5103:512235 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
4.2Vellur Halt (VER) 03:5703:572240 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
4.3Sendurai (SNDI) 04:0204:022243 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
4.4Mathur (MTUR) 04:1204:122251 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.5Ichchangadu (ICG) 04:1804:182256 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.6Pennadam (PNDM) 04:2404:242261 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
4.7Talanallur (TLNR) 04:2904:292265 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
4.8Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 04:3604:362270 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
5Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 04:4804:502m2280 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
5.1Puvanur (PVN) 04:5604:562286 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
5.2Meppuliyur (MPLY) 05:0205:022294 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
5.3Ulundurpet (ULU) 05:0705:072299 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
5.4Parikkal (PRKL) 05:1605:162310 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
5.5Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 05:1805:182311 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
5.6Kandambakkam (KDMD) 05:1905:192313 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
6Villupuram Junction (VM) 05:3805:402m2334 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
6.1Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 05:4605:462340 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
6.2Vikravandi (VVN) 05:5205:522346 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
6.3Perani (PEI) 06:0006:002354 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.4Mailam (MTL) 06:0906:092362 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
6.5Tindivanam (TMV) 06:1906:192372 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
6.6Olakur (OLA) 06:3106:312383 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.7Karasangal (KSGL) 06:3606:362388 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
6.8Tozhuppedu (TZD) 06:4106:412393 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
6.9Acharapakkam (ACK) 06:4806:482399 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
6.10Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 06:5106:512402 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
6.11Madurantakam (MMK) 07:0207:022413 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
6.12Karunguzhi (KGZ) 07:0607:062416 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
6.13Padalam (PTM) 07:1407:142424 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
6.14Otivakkam (OV) 07:1907:192429 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
7Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 07:2807:302m2437 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
7.1Paranur (PWU) 07:3407:342442 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.2Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 07:3807:382446 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
7.3Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 07:4207:422450 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
7.4Kattangulattur (CTM) 07:4307:432451 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
7.5Potheri (POTI) 07:4507:452453 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
7.6Guduvancheri (GI) 07:4807:482457 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
7.7Urappakkam (UPM) 07:5107:512460 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
7.8Vandalur (VDR) 07:5407:542463 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
7.9Perungulattur (PRGL) 07:5607:562465 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
8Tambaram (TBM) 07:5908:001m2468 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
8.1Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 08:0408:042470 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
8.2Chrompet (CMP) 08:0808:082472 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
8.3Pallavaram (PV) 08:1208:122474 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
8.4Tirusulam (TLM) 08:1608:162476 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.5Minambakkam (MN) 08:1808:182477 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
8.6Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 08:2108:212479 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
8.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 08:2408:242480 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
8.8Guindy (GDY) 08:2908:292482 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.9Saidapet (SP) 08:3308:332485 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
8.10Mambalam (MBM) 08:3608:362486 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.11Kodambakkam (MKK) 08:4008:402488 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.12Nungambakkam (NBK) 08:4308:432489 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.13Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 08:4608:462491 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9Chennai Egmore (MS) 08:5009:0515m2493 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
9.1Chennai Park (MPK) 09:0609:062494 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.2Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 09:0709:072495 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.3Chennai Fort (MSF) 09:0809:082496 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.4Chennai Beach (MSB) 09:0909:092497 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
9.5Royapuram (RPM) 09:1009:102499 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.6Washermanpet (WST) 09:1209:122500 Km
9.7Korukkupet (KOK) 09:1309:132502 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.8Tondiarpet (TNP) 09:1409:142502 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.9V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 09:1509:152504 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.10Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 09:1809:182506 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
9.11Wimco Nagar (WCN) 09:2009:202509 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.12Kathivakkam (KAVM) 09:2309:232512 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.13Ennore (ENR) 09:2409:242513 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.14Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 09:2809:282518 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.15Attipattu (AIP) 09:3009:302520 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 09:3209:322521 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.17Minjur (MJR) 09:3409:342523 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.18Anuppambattu (APB) 09:3809:382527 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
9.19Ponneri (PON) 09:4209:422532 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
9.20Kavaraippettai (KVP) 09:4809:482539 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
9.21Gummidipundi (GPD) 09:5409:542545 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
9.22Elavur (ELR) 09:5909:592550 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
9.23Arambakkam (AKM) 10:0810:082560 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
9.24Tada (TADA) 10:1510:152567 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
9.25Akkampet (AKAT) 10:2410:242577 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
9.26Sullurupeta (SPE) 10:2710:272580 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
9.27Polireddipalem (PEL) 10:3510:352588 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9.28Doravari Chatram (DVR) 10:3810:382591 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.29Nayadupeta (NYP) 10:5310:532607 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
9.30Pedapariya (PYA) 11:0511:052620 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
9.31Odur (ODUR) 11:1111:112626 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.32Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:1911:192635 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
9.33Manubolu (MBL) 11:2811:282644 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.34Kommarapudi (KMLP) 11:3311:332650 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.35Venkatachalam (VKT) 11:3911:392657 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
9.36Vedayapalem (VDE) 11:4811:482666 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.37Nellore South (NLS) 11:5311:532671 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.38Nellore (NLR) 11:5511:552673 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.39Padugupadu (PGU) 11:5911:592677 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
9.40Kodavaluru (KJJ) 12:0612:062685 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.41Talamanchi (TMC) 12:1012:102690 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.42Alluru Road (AXR) 12:2112:212701 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.43Bitragunta (BTTR) 12:2712:272708 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
9.44Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 12:3112:312712 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.45Kavali (KVZ) 12:4312:432724 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
9.46Tettu (TTU) 12:5612:562738 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.47Ulavapadu (UPD) 13:0913:092752 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
9.48Singarayakonda (SKM) 13:1813:182762 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.49Tanguturu (TNR) 13:2713:272771 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.50Surareddipalem (SDM) 13:3513:352780 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9.51Ongole (OGL) 13:4513:452790 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.52Karavadi (KRV) 13:5313:532799 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
9.53Ammanabrolu (ANB) 13:5913:592805 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.54Raparla Halt (RPRL) 14:0214:022808 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.55Uppugunduru (UGD) 14:0614:062813 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.56Chinnaganjam (CJM) 14:1214:122819 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
9.57Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 14:1714:172824 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.58Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 14:2114:212828 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.59Vetapalem (VTM) 14:2414:242832 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.60Jandrapeta (JAQ) 14:2814:282836 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.61Chirala (CLX) 14:3114:312839 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.62Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 14:3514:352844 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.63Ipurupalem (IPPM) 14:3514:352844 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.64Stuartpuram (SPF) 14:3814:382846 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.65Bapatla (BPP) 14:4514:452854 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
9.66Appikatla (APL) 14:5414:542863 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.67Machavaram (MCVM) 15:0015:002870 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.68Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:0515:052875 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.69Modukuru (MDKU) 15:1115:112882 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
9.70Tsunduru (TSR) 15:1515:152886 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.71Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:2615:262897 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
9.72Kolakalur (KLX) 15:3115:312903 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.73Duggirala (DIG) 15:3515:352907 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.74Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:4015:402913 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
9.75Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:4415:442916 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.76Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:4715:472920 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.77Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:5115:512924 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
10Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:5516:1015m2928 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 16:1116:112930 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 16:1916:192938 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Kondapalli (KI) 16:2416:242944 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 16:3616:362958 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Gangineni (GNN) 16:4016:402963 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Errupalem (YP) 16:4616:462969 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 16:5116:512975 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Madhira (MDR) 16:5916:592984 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Motimari (MTMI) 17:0517:052990 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 17:1417:1421001 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 17:2017:2021007 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 17:2517:2521013 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 17:3117:3121019 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Khammam (KMT) 17:3917:3921029 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 17:4617:4621036 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Papatapalli (PPY) 17:5217:5221043 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 17:5917:5921052 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Garla (GLA) 18:0418:0421056 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 18:1118:1121065 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 18:2118:2121076 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 18:2918:2921085 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Kesamudram (KDM) 18:3418:3421091 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Intakanne (INK) 18:4018:4021097 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Nekonda (NKD) 18:4818:4821107 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Yelgur (YGL) 18:5718:5721116 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 19:0319:0321124 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Warangal (WL) 19:1419:1421136 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
10.28Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 19:1719:1721139 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
10.29Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 19:1819:1821140 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.30Komatipalli (KMPT) 19:2119:2121144 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.31Kazipet Town (KZJT) 19:2319:2321146 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.32Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 19:3319:3321157 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
10.33Uppal (OPL) 19:4319:4321169 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
10.34Jamikunta (JMKT) 19:5419:5421180 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.35Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 19:5919:5921187 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.36Potkapalli (PTKP) 20:0820:0821197 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.37Odela (OEA) 20:1220:1221202 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
10.38Kolanoor (KOLR) 20:1620:1621206 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
10.39Kottapally (KYOP) 20:2120:2121211 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.40Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 20:2920:2921220 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.41Raghavapuram (RGPM) 20:3620:3621228 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.42Ramagundam (RDM) 20:4420:4421237 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
10.43Peddampet (PPZ) 20:4820:4821242 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
10.44Manchiryal (MCI) 20:5620:5621251 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
10.45Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 21:0221:0221258 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.46Mandamari (MMZ) 21:0621:0621261 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.47Belampalli (BPA) 21:1521:1521272 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
10.48Rechni Road (RECH) 21:2321:2321281 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.49Repalliwada (RLW) 21:3021:3021290 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
10.50Asifabad Road (ASAF) 21:3521:3521295 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.51Ralapet (RLT) 21:4221:4221303 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
10.52Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 21:4821:4821309 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
10.53Vempalli (VEM) 21:5621:5621319 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
10.54Sirpur Town (SRUR) 22:0422:0421327 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
10.55Makudi (MKDI) 22:2022:2021346 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
10.56Wirur (WIRR) 22:2622:2621352 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.57Wihirgaon (VHGN) 22:3422:3421361 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
10.58Manikgarh (MAGH) 22:4222:4221370 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
11Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 22:5023:0010m21379 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
11.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 23:0423:0421383 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
11.2Wasanapura (VSP) 23:0423:0421384 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
11.3Babupeth (BUPH) 23:0823:0821389 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 23:1223:1221393 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 23:1823:1821400 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 23:1823:1821400 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.7Tadali (TAE) 23:2523:2521408 KmTadali, Maharashtra
11.8Bhandak (BUX) 23:3323:3321417 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 23:4123:4121427 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
11.10Warora (WRR) 23:5223:5221439 KmWarora, Maharashtra
11.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 00:0100:0131450 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.12Nagri (NGI) 00:1100:1131462 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Yenor (YNA) 00:2000:2031472 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.14Hinganghat (HGT) 00:2600:2631478 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
11.15Wagholi (WG) 00:3200:3231486 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
11.16Sonegaon (SNN) 00:4000:4031495 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.17Bhugaon (BPK) 00:4500:4531501 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.18Chitoda (CHJC) 00:4900:4931506 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 00:5400:5431512 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.20Warud (WARUD) 00:5700:5731515 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 01:0401:0431523 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.22Tuljapur (TGP) 01:1301:1331533 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.23Sindi (SNI) 01:2001:2031541 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.24Borkhedi (BOK) 01:2901:2931552 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 01:3601:3631560 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.26Gumgaon (GMG) 01:4401:4431569 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.27Khapri (KRI) 01:4901:4931575 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.28Ajni (AJNI) 01:5701:5731585 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 01:5901:5931587 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12Nagpur Junction (NGP) 02:0002:1010m31588 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
12.1Godhani (GNQ) 02:1602:1631595 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 02:2202:2231601 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 02:3202:3231612 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
12.4Kohli (KOHL) 02:4302:4331624 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
12.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 02:5102:5131632 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
12.6Metpanjra (MER) 02:5902:5931642 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
12.7Katol (KATL) 03:0603:0631649 KmKatol, Maharashtra
12.8Kalambha (KLBA) 03:1503:1531659 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
12.9Tinkheda (TNH) 03:2203:2231667 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
12.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 03:2903:2931674 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
12.11Darimeta (DDMT) 03:3803:3831684 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
12.12Pandhurna (PAR) 03:4503:4531692 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Teegaon (TEO) 03:5303:5331701 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 03:5703:5731705 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Chichonda (CCD) 04:0904:0931718 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 04:1704:1731726 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Multai (MTY) 04:2304:2331733 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 04:3004:3031741 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 04:4304:4331756 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Barsali (BYS) 04:5204:5231766 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 04:5804:5831772 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Betul (BZU) 05:0405:0431779 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 05:1205:1231787 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 05:2305:2331799 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:3705:3731815 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 05:4805:4831826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.27Magardoh (MGRD) 05:5305:5331831 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 05:5805:5831837 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.29Pola Patthar (POX) 06:0506:0531846 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 06:1106:1131852 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.31Saheli (SAHL) 06:1606:1631857 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.32Taku (TAKU) 06:2106:2131862 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.33Kesla (KSLA) 06:2606:2631868 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
12.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 06:3206:3231874 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.35Jujharpur (JHP) 06:3806:3831881 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 06:4006:4031883 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.37Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:4106:4131885 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.38Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 06:4206:4231886 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.39Powerkheda (PRKD) 06:4906:4931893 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.40Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:5806:5831903 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
12.41Budni (BNI) 07:0407:0431910 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
12.42Midghat (MIG) 07:1007:1031917 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.43Choka (CHQ) 07:1607:1631922 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
12.44Barkhera (BKA) 07:2207:2231929 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
12.45Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 07:3207:3231940 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
12.46Itayakalan (ITKL) 07:3907:3931948 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
12.47Mandi Dip (MDDP) 07:4507:4531954 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
12.48Misrod (MSO) 07:5407:5431964 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.49Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 07:5907:5931970 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
13Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:0508:1510m31976 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 08:1608:1631977 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 08:2408:2431988 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 08:2908:2931995 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.4DewanGanj (DWG) 08:3608:3632004 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Salamatpur (SMT) 08:4308:4332013 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Sanchi (SCI) 08:4908:4932020 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 08:5308:5332026 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Vidisha (BHS) 08:5608:5632030 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Sorai (SORI) 08:5908:5932034 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Sumer (SUMR) 09:0709:0732043 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 09:1209:1232051 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Pabai (PAI) 09:2009:2032060 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:2709:2732069 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 09:2909:2932072 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Raukheri (RKDI) 09:3209:3232076 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Bareth (BET) 09:3409:3432079 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Chulheta (CLHT) 09:3809:3832083 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Kalhar (KAH) 09:4209:4232089 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:4909:4932098 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 09:5509:5532106 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.21Bina Junction (BINA) 10:0210:0232115 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
13.22Agasod (AGD) 10:0810:0832123 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.23Karonda (KOA) 10:1710:1732135 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.24Mohasa (MXS) 10:2210:2232141 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.25Dhaura (DUA) 10:2910:2932149 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
13.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 10:3710:3732161 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.27Jiron (JRO) 10:4310:4332168 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
13.28Lalitpur (LAR) 10:5010:5032178 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.29Dailwara (DWA) 10:5810:5832188 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.30Jakhaura (JHA) 11:0611:0632198 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.31Bijrotha (BJA) 11:1311:1332207 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.32Doulta (DLA) 11:1711:1732213 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.33Talbahat (TBT) 11:2111:2132218 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.34Matatila (MZX) 11:2511:2532223 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
13.35Basai (BZY) 11:3111:3132231 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
13.36Burhpura (BPW) 11:3611:3632237 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.37Babina (BAB) 11:4011:4032243 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.38Khajraha (KHJ) 11:4711:4732251 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
13.39Bijauli (BJI) 11:5311:5332260 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 11:5811:5832265 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14Jhansi Junction (JHS) 12:0012:1010m32268 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Karari (KRQ) 12:2012:2032280 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Datia (DAA) 12:3212:3232293 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Sonagir (SOR) 12:4212:4232305 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Kotra (KTRA) 12:5012:5032314 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Dabra (DBA) 12:5812:5832324 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
14.6Simariatal (SMTL) 13:0713:0732333 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Anant Paith (AEH) 13:1613:1632344 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Antri (ARI) 13:2113:2132350 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Sandalpur (SLV) 13:2413:2432354 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Sithouli (STLI) 13:2713:2732357 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 13:3513:3532366 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 13:3713:3732369 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Rayaru (RRU) 13:4613:4632379 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Banmor (BAO) 13:5113:5132385 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Nurabad (NUB) 13:5713:5732391 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
14.16Sank (SANK) 14:0014:0032395 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
14.17Morena (MRA) 14:0814:0832404 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
14.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 14:1614:1632413 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
14.19Hetampur (HET) 14:2014:2032418 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
14.20Gher (GHER) 14:2714:2732426 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
14.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 14:3214:3232431 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
14.22Mania (MIA) 14:4214:4232444 KmManda, Rajasthan
14.23Jajau (JJ) 14:5514:5532458 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Bhandai (BHA) 15:0815:0832474 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 15:1715:1732484 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 15:2115:2132488 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.27Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 15:2215:2232489 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.28Runkuta (RNKA) 15:3015:3032498 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
14.29Kitham (KXM) 15:3815:3832507 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
14.30Farah Town (FHT) 15:4615:4632517 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
14.31Farah (FAR) 15:4815:4832519 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
14.32Baad (BAD) 15:5515:5532528 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
14.33Mathura Junction (MTJ) 16:0416:0432538 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
14.34Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 16:0616:0632540 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
14.35Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 16:1316:1332548 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
14.36Ajhai (AJH) 16:2216:2232559 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
14.37Chata (CHJ) 16:3116:3132569 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
14.38Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:4016:4032579 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
14.39Hodal (HDL) 16:5016:5032591 KmFaridabad, Haryana
14.40Banchari (BNCR) 16:5716:5732598 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
14.41Sholaka (SHLK) 16:5916:5932602 KmFaridabad, Haryana
14.42Rundhi (RDE) 17:0917:0932612 KmRundhi, Haryana
14.43Palwal (PWL) 17:1717:1732621 KmPalwal, Haryana
14.44Asaoti (AST) 17:2617:2632633 KmAsaoti, Haryana
14.45Ballabgarh (BVH) 17:3517:3532643 KmFaridabad, Haryana
14.46Faridabad New Town (FDN) 17:3917:3932647 KmFaridabad, Haryana
14.47Faridabad (FDB) 17:4217:4232651 KmFaridabad, Haryana
14.48Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 17:4717:4732656 KmFaridabad, Haryana
14.49Tuglakabad (TKD) 17:5217:5232662 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
14.50Okhla (OKA) 17:5717:5732668 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
15Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:00STOP32671 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions