New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (12652)Return Train : Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (12651)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Southern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Madurai Junction (MDU)
Departs at : 07:20Arrives at : 03:45
Total Distance : 2672 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 44h 25mDeparture Days : Tue, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START07:2010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 07:2307:2313 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 07:2907:2919 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 07:3407:34115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 07:3907:39120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 07:4307:43124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 07:4707:47128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 07:5607:56138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 08:0708:07150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 08:1508:15159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 08:2508:25169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 08:2808:28173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 08:3508:35180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 08:4608:46192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 08:5608:561102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 09:0509:051112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 09:1509:151123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 09:2209:221131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 09:2509:251133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Baad (BAD) 09:3409:341143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Farah (FAR) 09:4209:421152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Farah Town (FHT) 09:4409:441154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kitham (KXM) 09:5309:531164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Runkuta (RNKA) 10:0110:011173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 10:0910:091182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 10:1110:111183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Agra Cantt. (AGC) 10:1410:141187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Bhandai (BHA) 10:2410:241197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Jajau (JJ) 10:3810:381213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mania (MIA) 10:5210:521227 KmManda, Rajasthan
1.30Dholpur Junction (DHO) 11:0311:031240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
1.31Gher (GHER) 11:0911:091245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.32Hetampur (HET) 11:1511:151253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.33Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 11:2011:201258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
1.34Morena (MRA) 11:2811:281267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
1.35Sank (SANK) 11:3711:371276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.36Nurabad (NUB) 11:4111:411280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.37Banmor (BAO) 11:4611:461286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.38Rayaru (RRU) 11:5211:521292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.39Birlanagar (BLNR) 12:0212:021303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.40Gwalior Junction (GWL) 12:0412:041305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.41Sithouli (STLI) 12:1212:121314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.42Sandalpur (SLV) 12:1512:151317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.43Antri (ARI) 12:1912:191321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.44Anant Paith (AEH) 12:2512:251327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.45Simariatal (SMTL) 12:3412:341338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
1.46Dabra (DBA) 12:4312:431348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
1.47Kotra (KTRA) 12:5212:521357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
1.48Sonagir (SOR) 13:0113:011366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1.49Datia (DAA) 13:1213:121378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1.50Karari (KRQ) 13:2413:241391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
2Jhansi Junction (JHS) 13:3513:4510m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 13:4713:471406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Bijauli (BJI) 13:5213:521411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Khajraha (KHJ) 13:5913:591420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
2.4Babina (BAB) 14:0614:061428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Burhpura (BPW) 14:1014:101434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Basai (BZY) 14:1514:151441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
2.7Matatila (MZX) 14:2114:211448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
2.8Talbahat (TBT) 14:2614:261453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
2.9Doulta (DLA) 14:3014:301459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
2.10Bijrotha (BJA) 14:3414:341464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.11Jakhaura (JHA) 14:4114:411473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Dailwara (DWA) 14:4914:491483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.13Lalitpur (LAR) 14:5814:581493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Jiron (JRO) 15:0515:051503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 15:1115:111510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.16Dhaura (DUA) 15:2115:211522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
2.17Mohasa (MXS) 15:2815:281530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.18Karonda (KOA) 15:3315:331536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.19Agasod (AGD) 15:4215:421548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.20Bina Junction (BINA) 15:4815:481556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
2.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 15:5615:561565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 16:0216:021573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
2.23Kalhar (KAH) 16:0916:091582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
2.24Chulheta (CLHT) 16:1416:141588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
2.25Bareth (BET) 16:1716:171592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
2.26Raukheri (RKDI) 16:2016:201595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 16:2316:231599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 16:2516:251602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.29Pabai (PAI) 16:3216:321611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 16:4016:401620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.31Sumer (SUMR) 16:4616:461628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.32Sorai (SORI) 16:5416:541637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.33Vidisha (BHS) 16:5716:571641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 17:0017:001645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.35Sanchi (SCI) 17:0417:041651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.36Salamatpur (SMT) 17:1017:101658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.37DewanGanj (DWG) 17:1817:181667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 17:2517:251676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 17:3117:311683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 17:3917:391694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:4017:5010m1695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 17:5617:561701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Misrod (MSO) 18:0218:021707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 18:1218:121717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 18:1718:171723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 18:2518:251731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
3.6Barkhera (BKA) 18:3618:361742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
3.7Choka (CHQ) 18:4218:421749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Midghat (MIG) 18:4818:481754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Budni (BNI) 18:5418:541761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 19:0119:011768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 19:1119:111778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 19:1719:171785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Itarsi Junction (ET) 19:1919:191786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 19:2019:201788 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.15Jujharpur (JHP) 19:2219:221790 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.16Kiratgarh (KRTH) 19:2919:291797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.17Kesla (KSLA) 19:3419:341803 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
3.18Taku (TAKU) 19:4019:401809 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.19Saheli (SAHL) 19:4519:451814 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.20Kala Akhar (KQE) 19:5019:501819 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.21Pola Patthar (POX) 19:5619:561826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.22Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 20:0420:041834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.23Magardoh (MGRD) 20:1020:101840 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.24Barbatpur (BBTR) 20:1520:151845 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 20:2620:261857 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.26Dharakhoh (DHQ) 20:4120:411872 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.27Maramjhiri (MJY) 20:5320:531884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.28Betul (BZU) 21:0121:011892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.29Malkapur Road (MALK) 21:0721:071899 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.30Barsali (BYS) 21:1321:131906 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
3.31Amla Junction (AMLA) 21:2321:231915 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
3.32Jaulkhera (JKR) 21:3721:371930 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.33Multai (MTY) 21:4521:451938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
3.34Hatna Pur (HTN) 21:5121:511945 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.35Chichonda (CCD) 22:0022:001953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.36Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 22:1222:121966 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.37Teegaon (TEO) 22:1622:161970 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.38Pandhurna (PAR) 22:2422:241979 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
3.39Darimeta (DDMT) 22:3322:331987 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
3.40Narkher Junction (NRKR) 22:4222:421997 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
3.41Tinkheda (TNH) 22:4922:4911004 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
3.42Kalambha (KLBA) 22:5722:5711012 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.43Katol (KATL) 23:0623:0611022 KmKatol, Maharashtra
3.44Metpanjra (MER) 23:1323:1311029 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.45Sonkhamb (SNKB) 23:2223:2211039 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.46Kohli (KOHL) 23:3023:3011047 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
3.47Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 23:4223:4211059 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
3.48Bharatwada (BWRA) 23:5223:5211070 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.49Godhani (GNQ) 23:5823:5811076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:0500:1510m21083 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
4.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 00:1600:1621084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.2Ajni (AJNI) 00:1800:1821086 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.3Khapri (KRI) 00:2600:2621096 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.4Gumgaon (GMG) 00:3200:3221102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 00:4000:4021111 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.6Borkhedi (BOK) 00:4700:4721119 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.7Sindi (SNI) 00:5800:5821130 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.8Tuljapur (TGP) 01:0501:0521138 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 01:1401:1421148 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.10Warud (WARUD) 01:2101:2121156 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 01:2401:2421159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.12Chitoda (CHJC) 01:3001:3021165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.13Bhugaon (BPK) 01:3401:3421170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.14Sonegaon (SNN) 01:4001:4021176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.15Wagholi (WG) 01:4701:4721185 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
4.16Hinganghat (HGT) 01:5501:5521193 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.17Yenor (YNA) 02:0102:0121199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
4.18Nagri (NGI) 02:1002:1021209 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 02:2102:2121221 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.20Warora (WRR) 02:3002:3021232 KmWarora, Maharashtra
4.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 02:4102:4121244 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.22Bhandak (BUX) 02:5002:5021254 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.23Tadali (TAE) 02:5902:5921263 KmTadali, Maharashtra
4.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 03:0603:0621271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 03:0603:0621271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 03:1203:1221278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.27Babupeth (BUPH) 03:1703:1721283 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.28Wasanapura (VSP) 03:2103:2121287 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 03:2103:2121288 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
5Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 03:2503:3510m21292 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
5.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 03:4403:4421301 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
5.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 03:5203:5221310 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
5.3Wirur (WIRR) 04:0104:0121319 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.4Makudi (MKDI) 04:0604:0621325 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
5.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 04:2304:2321344 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Vempalli (VEM) 04:3104:3121352 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 04:4004:4021362 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Ralapet (RLT) 04:4604:4621368 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:5304:5321376 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Repalliwada (RLW) 04:5904:5921381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Rechni Road (RECH) 05:0605:0621390 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Belampalli (BPA) 05:1505:1521399 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Mandamari (MMZ) 05:2505:2521410 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 05:2805:2821413 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Manchiryal (MCI) 05:3405:3421420 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Peddampet (PPZ) 05:4305:4321429 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Ramagundam (RDM) 05:4705:4721434 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:5605:5621443 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 06:0306:0321451 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Kottapally (KYOP) 06:1106:1121460 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 06:1606:1621465 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Odela (OEA) 06:2106:2121470 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:2506:2521475 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 06:3406:3421484 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:4006:4021491 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Uppal (OPL) 06:5106:5121503 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 07:0207:0221514 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Kazipet Town (KZJT) 07:1207:1221525 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.29Komatipalli (KMPT) 07:1407:1421527 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.30Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 07:1707:1721531 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.31Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 07:1807:1821532 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
5.32Warangal (WL) 07:2107:2121535 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
5.33Chintalpalli (CLE) 07:3307:3321547 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.34Yelgur (YGL) 07:4007:4021555 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.35Nekonda (NKD) 07:4907:4921564 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.36Intakanne (INK) 07:5807:5821574 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.37Kesamudram (KDM) 08:0308:0321580 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
5.38Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 08:0908:0921586 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.39Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:1708:1721595 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.40Gundratimadugu (GUU) 08:2808:2821606 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.41Garla (GLA) 08:3608:3621615 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
5.42Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 08:4008:4021619 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
5.43Papatapalli (PPY) 08:4808:4821628 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
5.44Mallemadugu (MLMG) 08:5408:5421635 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
5.45Khammam (KMT) 09:0209:0221642 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
5.46Pandillapalli (PNDP) 09:1009:1021652 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.47Chinta Kani (CKN) 09:1609:1621658 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.48Nagalwancha (NVC) 09:2209:2221664 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.49Bona Kalu (BKL) 09:2709:2721670 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
5.50Motimari (MTMI) 09:3709:3721681 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.51Madhira (MDR) 09:4309:4321687 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.52Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 09:5209:5221696 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.53Errupalem (YP) 09:5809:5821702 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.54Gangineni (GNN) 10:0310:0321708 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.55Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 10:0710:0721713 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.56Kondapalli (KI) 10:2010:2021727 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.57Rayanapadu (RYP) 10:2610:2621733 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.58Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 10:3410:3421741 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
6Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 10:3510:5015m21743 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 10:5510:5521747 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 10:5810:5821751 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 11:0211:0221755 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 11:0611:0621758 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Duggirala (DIG) 11:1211:1221764 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Kolakalur (KLX) 11:1511:1521768 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 11:2111:2121774 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Tsunduru (TSR) 11:3311:3321785 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Modukuru (MDKU) 11:3611:3621789 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:4311:4321796 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Machavaram (MCVM) 11:4811:4821801 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Appikatla (APL) 11:5511:5521808 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Bapatla (BPP) 12:0412:0421817 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:1212:1221825 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 12:1512:1521827 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 12:1512:1521828 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Chirala (CLX) 12:1912:1921832 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:2212:2221835 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Vetapalem (VTM) 12:2712:2721839 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 12:3012:3021843 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:3412:3421847 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 12:3912:3921852 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:4612:4621858 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 12:5012:5021863 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 12:5312:5321866 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.26Karavadi (KRV) 13:0013:0021872 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
6.27Ongole (OGL) 13:0813:0821881 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 13:1813:1821891 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
6.29Tanguturu (TNR) 13:2713:2721900 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
6.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 13:3613:3621909 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 13:4613:4621919 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
6.32Tettu (TTU) 14:0014:0021933 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.33Kavali (KVZ) 14:1414:1421947 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
6.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 14:2614:2621959 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 14:3014:3021963 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.36Alluru Road (AXR) 14:3714:3721970 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.37Talamanchi (TMC) 14:4914:4921981 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 14:5314:5321986 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.39Padugupadu (PGU) 15:0115:0121994 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
6.40Nellore (NLR) 15:0515:0521998 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.41Nellore South (NLS) 15:0715:0722000 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 15:1215:1222005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 15:2115:2122014 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
6.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 15:2815:2822021 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.45Manubolu (MBL) 15:3415:3422027 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.46Gudur Junction (GDR) 15:4315:4322036 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
6.47Odur (ODUR) 15:5215:5222045 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
6.48Pedapariya (PYA) 15:5815:5822051 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
6.49Nayadupeta (NYP) 16:1116:1122064 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
6.50Doravari Chatram (DVR) 16:2716:2722080 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.51Polireddipalem (PEL) 16:3016:3022083 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
6.52Sullurupeta (SPE) 16:3816:3822091 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
6.53Akkampet (AKAT) 16:4116:4122094 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
6.54Tada (TADA) 16:5016:5022104 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
6.55Arambakkam (AKM) 16:5816:5822111 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
6.56Elavur (ELR) 17:0817:0822121 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
6.57Gummidipundi (GPD) 17:1317:1322126 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
6.58Kavaraippettai (KVP) 17:1917:1922132 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
6.59Ponneri (PON) 17:2617:2622139 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
6.60Anuppambattu (APB) 17:3017:3022144 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.61Minjur (MJR) 17:3417:3422148 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
6.62Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 17:3717:3722150 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
6.63Attipattu (AIP) 17:3817:3822152 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
6.64Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 17:4017:4022153 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
6.65Ennore (ENR) 17:4417:4422158 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.66Kathivakkam (KAVM) 17:4617:4622159 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.67Wimco Nagar (WCN) 17:4917:4922162 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.68Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 17:5117:5122165 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
6.69V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 17:5417:5422167 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.70Tondiarpet (TNP) 17:5517:5522169 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.71Korukkupet (KOK) 17:5617:5622170 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.72Washermanpet (WST) 17:5817:5822171 Km
6.73Royapuram (RPM) 17:5917:5922172 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.74Chennai Beach (MSB) 18:0118:0122174 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
6.75Chennai Fort (MSF) 18:0218:0222176 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.76Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 18:0318:0322176 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.77Chennai Park (MPK) 18:0418:0422177 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7Chennai Egmore (MS) 18:0518:3025m22178 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
7.1Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 18:3218:3222180 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.2Nungambakkam (NBK) 18:3418:3422182 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.3Kodambakkam (MKK) 18:3518:3522183 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.4Mambalam (MBM) 18:3718:3722185 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.5Saidapet (SP) 18:3818:3822187 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
7.6Guindy (GDY) 18:4118:4122189 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 18:4318:4322191 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
7.8Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 18:4418:4422192 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
7.9Minambakkam (MN) 18:4618:4622194 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
7.10Tirusulam (TLM) 18:4718:4722195 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.11Pallavaram (PV) 18:4918:4922197 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
7.12Chrompet (CMP) 18:5118:5122199 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
7.13Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 18:5318:5322201 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
8Tambaram (TBM) 18:5518:572m22203 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
8.1Perungulattur (PRGL) 19:0019:0022206 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
8.2Vandalur (VDR) 19:0119:0122208 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
8.3Urappakkam (UPM) 19:0419:0422211 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
8.4Guduvancheri (GI) 19:0619:0622214 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
8.5Potheri (POTI) 19:0919:0922218 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
8.6Kattangulattur (CTM) 19:1119:1122220 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
8.7Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 19:1219:1222221 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
8.8Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 19:1619:1622225 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
8.9Paranur (PWU) 19:1919:1922229 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
9Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 19:2319:252m22234 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
9.1Otivakkam (OV) 19:3419:3422242 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
9.2Padalam (PTM) 19:3919:3922247 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
9.3Karunguzhi (KGZ) 19:4719:4722255 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
9.4Madurantakam (MMK) 19:5119:5122258 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
9.5Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 20:0320:0322269 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
9.6Acharapakkam (ACK) 20:0620:0622272 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
9.7Tozhuppedu (TZD) 20:1320:1322278 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
9.8Karasangal (KSGL) 20:1820:1822283 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
9.9Olakur (OLA) 20:2320:2322288 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
9.10Tindivanam (TMV) 20:3520:3522299 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
9.11Mailam (MTL) 20:4520:4522309 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
9.12Perani (PEI) 20:5420:5422317 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
9.13Vikravandi (VVN) 21:0321:0322325 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
9.14Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 21:0921:0922331 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
10Villupuram Junction (VM) 21:1521:205m22337 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
10.1Kandambakkam (KDMD) 21:3821:3822358 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
10.2Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 21:3921:3922360 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
10.3Parikkal (PRKL) 21:4021:4022361 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
10.4Ulundurpet (ULU) 21:4921:4922372 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
10.5Meppuliyur (MPLY) 21:5421:5422377 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
10.6Puvanur (PVN) 22:0022:0022385 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
11Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 22:0522:072m22391 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
11.1Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 22:1422:1422401 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
11.2Talanallur (TLNR) 22:1822:1822406 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
11.3Pennadam (PNDM) 22:2022:2022410 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
11.4Ichchangadu (ICG) 22:2422:2422415 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.5Mathur (MTUR) 22:2722:2722420 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.6Sendurai (SNDI) 22:3322:3322428 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
11.7Vellur Halt (VER) 22:3522:3522431 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
11.8Ottakovil (OTK) 22:3922:3922436 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
12Ariyalur (ALU) 22:4522:472m22445 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
12.1Sillakkudi (SLTH) 22:5922:5922452 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.2Kallagam (KLGM) 23:1123:1122459 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
12.3Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 23:2923:2922470 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
12.4Pullambadi (PMB) 23:3623:3622474 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
12.5Kattur (KTTR) 23:5123:5122483 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.6Lalgudi (LLI) 00:0000:0032488 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
12.7Mandurai (MAND) 00:0500:0532491 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
12.8Valadi (VLDE) 00:1000:1032494 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
12.9Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 00:1700:1732499 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
12.10Uttamarkovil (UKV) 00:2100:2132501 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
12.11Srirangam (SRGM) 00:2500:2532503 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
12.12Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 00:3100:3132506 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
12.13Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 00:4000:4032512 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
13Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 00:4500:505m32515 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
13.1Punggudi (PUG) 00:5800:5832524 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.2Kolatur (KLS) 01:0701:0732534 KmTiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
13.3Samudram (SMDM) 01:1501:1532541 KmTrichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
13.4Manaparai (MPA) 01:2401:2432551 KmManapparai, Tamil Nadu
13.5Chettiyapatti (CII) 01:3001:3032558 KmNH 83, Tamil Nadu
13.6Vaiyampatti (VPJ) 01:3701:3732565 KmVaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
13.7Kalpattichatram (KFC) 01:4501:4532574 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
13.8Ayyalur (AYR) 01:5501:5532585 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
13.9Vadamadura (VDM) 02:0302:0332593 KmVadamadurai, Tamil Nadu
13.10Tamaraipadi (TMP) 02:1002:1032601 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
14Dindigul Junction (DG) 02:1802:202m32609 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
14.1Vellodu (VO) 02:2702:2732615 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
14.2Ambaturai (ABI) 02:3602:3632621 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
14.3Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 02:5002:5032631 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
14.4Vadippatti (VDP) 03:0603:0632643 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
14.5Karuppatti (KYR) 03:1203:1232647 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
14.6Sholavandan (SDN) 03:1603:1632650 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
14.7Samayanallur (SER) 03:2803:2832659 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
14.8Kudalnagar (KON) 03:4103:4132668 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
15Madurai Junction (MDU) 03:45STOP32671 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions