New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Tatanagar-Yesvantpur SF Express Time Table


Tatanagar-Yesvantpur SF Express (12889)Return Train : Yesvantpur-Tatanagar SF Express (12890)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Tatanagar Junction (TATA)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 18:35Arrives at : 05:00
Total Distance : 1899 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 34h 25mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Tatanagar Junction (TATA) START18:3510 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
1.1Adityapur (ADTP) 18:3918:3914 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
1.2Gamharia (GMH) 18:4518:45110 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
1.3Birbans (BRBS) 18:5418:54119 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
1.4Sini Junction (SINI) 19:0119:01127 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
1.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 19:0819:08134 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
1.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 19:1619:16142 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
1.7Barabambo (BRM) 19:2519:25151 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
2Chakradharpur (CKP) 19:3519:372m162 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
2.1Lotapahar (LPH) 19:4519:45171 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
2.2Sonua (SWR) 19:5419:54183 KmSonua, Jharkhand
2.3Tunia (TUX) 19:5919:59189 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
2.4Goilkera (GOL) 20:0520:05196 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
2.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 20:1020:101101 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
2.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 20:1320:131105 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
2.7Posotia (PST) 20:1920:191112 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
2.8Manoharpur (MOU) 20:2820:281123 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
2.9Jaraikela (JRA) 20:3720:371134 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
2.10Bhalulata (BUL) 20:4420:441142 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
2.11Bisra (BZR) 20:4920:491149 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 20:5420:541154 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 20:5620:561156 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 20:5620:561157 KmRourkela, Odisha
3Rourkela Junction (ROU) 21:0121:065m1163 KmRourkela, Odisha
3.1Panposh (PPO) 21:1121:111169 KmRourkela, Odisha
3.2Kalunga (KLG) 21:1821:181176 KmSundargarh, Odisha
3.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 21:2421:241183 KmSundargarh, Odisha
3.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 21:3221:321193 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3.5Sonakhan (SXN) 21:3921:391200 KmSundargarh, Odisha
3.6Sogra (SOGR) 21:4421:441206 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
3.7Garpos (GPH) 21:4921:491211 KmSundargarh, Odisha
3.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 21:5521:551219 KmSundargarh, Odisha
3.9Bamra (BMB) 22:0322:031227 KmBamra, Odisha
3.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 22:1122:111237 KmSH 24, Odisha
3.11Bagdihi (BEH) 22:1722:171243 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
3.12Panpali (PNPL) 22:2322:231250 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3.13Dhutra (DTV) 22:2722:271255 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
4Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 22:3522:405m1264 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
4.1Brundamal (BXQ) 22:4622:461271 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
4.2Lapanga (LPG) 22:5422:541279 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
4.3Rengali (RGL) 23:0423:041290 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
4.4Sason (SSN) 23:1323:131300 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
4.5Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 23:2423:241311 KmSambalpur, Odisha
5Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 23:2523:3510m1313 KmSambalpur, Odisha
5.1Hirakud (HKG) 23:4223:421320 KmBurla, Odisha
5.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 23:5223:521329 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
5.3Attabira (ATS) 00:0000:002337 KmBargarh, Odisha
6Bargarh Road (BRGA) 00:1800:202m2355 KmBargarh, Odisha
6.1Barpali (BRPL) 00:3400:342374 KmBarpali, Odisha
6.2Dungripadi (DJX) 00:4500:452389 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
6.3Khalipali (KHPL) 00:5500:552401 KmBolangir, Odisha
6.4Loisingha (LSX) 01:0301:032413 KmLoisingha, Odisha
6.5Balangir Road (BNRD) 01:1401:142428 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
7Balangir (BLGR) 01:1701:225m2431 KmBolangir, Odisha
7.1Deogan Road (DFR) 01:4201:422449 KmDeogan, Odisha
7.2Saintala (SFC) 02:0202:022466 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
7.3Badmal (BUDM) 02:1202:122475 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
7.4Sikir (SFK) 02:2302:232485 KmBolangir, Odisha
8Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 02:3502:5520m2495 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
9Kesinga (KSNG) 03:1103:121m2509 KmKesinga, Odisha
9.1Kandel Road (KDLR) 03:2403:242517 KmUtkela, Odisha
9.2Rupra Road (RPRD) 03:3503:352525 KmKalahandi, Odisha
9.3Norla Road (NRLR) 03:4503:452532 KmKalahandi, Odisha
9.4Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 04:0104:012543 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
9.5Ambodala (AMB) 04:2104:212557 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
9.6Doikallu (DKLU) 04:3804:382568 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
9.7Muniguda (MNGD) 04:5704:572582 KmMuniguda, Odisha
9.8Sansartali (SNRL) 05:1305:132593 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
9.9Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 05:2105:212598 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
9.10Therubali (THV) 05:4805:482617 KmRayagada, Odisha
9.11Singapuram Road (SPRD) 06:0206:022627 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
10Rayagada (RGDA) 06:1506:3015m2636 KmRayagada, Odisha
10.1Ladda (LDX) 06:3706:372644 KmRayagada, Odisha
10.2Jimidipeta (JMPT) 06:4306:432651 KmRayagada, Odisha
10.3Kuneru (KNRT) 06:5006:502660 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Gumada (GMDA) 06:5806:582669 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 07:0807:091m2681 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Parvatipuram (PVP) 07:1107:112683 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 07:1507:152687 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Sitanagaram (SNM) 07:2407:242696 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Bobbili Junction (VBL) 07:3707:372707 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Donkinavalasa (DNV) 07:4907:492719 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Komatipalli (KMX) 08:0008:002729 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 08:1108:112739 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Garudubilli (GRBL) 08:1708:172745 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Gotlam (GTLM) 08:2208:222749 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 08:3508:405m2761 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Korukonda (KUK) 08:5108:512772 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Alamanda (ALM) 08:5908:592779 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 09:0909:092788 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 09:1709:172796 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Pendurti (PDT) 09:2709:272805 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 09:3509:352813 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Simhachalam (SCM) 09:3609:362814 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Marripalem (MIPM) 09:4009:402818 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 09:4510:0520m2822 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Marripalem (MIPM) 10:1210:122827 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 10:2210:222833 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14Duvvada (DVD) 10:3210:331m2839 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Thadi (THY) 10:4110:412848 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Anakapalle (AKP) 10:4510:452855 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kasimkota (KSK) 10:5010:502860 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Bayyavaram (BVM) 10:5310:532864 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 10:5810:582871 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Elamanchili (YLM) 11:0411:042878 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Regupalem (REG) 11:1011:102887 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 11:1711:172896 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Gullipadu (GLU) 11:2611:262907 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Tuni (TUNI) 11:3511:352918 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Hamsavaram (HVM) 11:4111:412927 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Timmapuram (TMPM) 11:4511:452931 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Annavaram (ANV) 11:4811:482935 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 11:5311:532942 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Durgada Gate (DGDG) 11:5511:552945 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Gollaprolu (GLP) 12:0212:022954 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Pithapuram (PAP) 12:0712:072960 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Samalkot Junction (SLO) 12:1612:162972 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Gudaparti (GDPT) 12:2012:202977 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Medapadu (MPU) 12:2312:232981 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 12:2512:252983 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Bikkavolu (BVL) 12:2912:292989 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 12:3212:322992 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Anaparti (APT) 12:3712:372999 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Dwarapudi (DWP) 12:4012:4021002 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.26Kesavaram (KSVM) 12:4312:4321007 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.27Kadiyam (KYM) 12:4712:4721012 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:5512:572m21022 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Godavari (GVN) 13:0013:0021025 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Kovvur (KVR) 13:0513:0521030 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 13:0813:0821033 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Chagallu (CU) 13:1213:1221037 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 13:1613:1621041 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 13:2013:2021044 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Marampalli (MRPL) 13:2813:2821052 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Navabpalem (NBM) 13:3113:3121055 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 13:3513:3521059 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 13:4013:4021064 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Badampudi (BPY) 13:4613:4621070 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Unguturu (VGT) 13:5213:5221076 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Chebrol (CEL) 13:5513:5521079 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 13:5813:5821082 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Pulla (PUA) 14:0314:0321086 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 14:1014:1021093 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Sitampet (STPT) 14:1514:1521099 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Denduluru (DEL) 14:1914:1921102 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Eluru (EE) 14:2914:2921112 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
15.20Powerpet (PRH) 14:3114:3121114 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
15.21Vatlur (VAT) 14:3814:3821121 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
15.22Nuzvid (NZD) 14:4814:4821130 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
15.23Viravalli (VRVL) 14:5414:5421137 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.24Telaprolu (TOU) 14:5814:5821140 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
15.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 15:0515:0521147 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
15.26Gannavaram (GWM) 15:1015:1021152 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.27Mustabada (MBD) 15:1715:1721159 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
15.28Gunadala (GALA) 15:2415:2421165 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:3015:4515m21171 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:4915:4921176 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:5115:5121180 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:5415:5421183 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:5715:5721187 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Duggirala (DIG) 16:0216:0221193 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Kolakalur (KLX) 16:0516:0521197 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 16:0916:0921203 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Tsunduru (TSR) 16:1816:1821214 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Modukuru (MDKU) 16:2116:2121218 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 16:2716:2721225 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Machavaram (MCVM) 16:3116:3121230 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Appikatla (APL) 16:3616:3621237 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Bapatla (BPP) 16:4316:4321245 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:4916:4921253 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:5116:5121256 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:5116:5121256 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.17Chirala (CLX) 16:5416:5421260 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
16.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 16:5716:5721264 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
16.19Vetapalem (VTM) 17:0117:0121268 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 17:0317:0321272 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
16.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 17:0717:0721276 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
16.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 17:1017:1021281 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
16.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 17:1517:1521287 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 17:1917:1921292 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
16.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 17:2117:2121295 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
16.26Karavadi (KRV) 17:2617:2621301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
17Ongole (OGL) 17:3317:341m21310 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 17:4117:4121320 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Tanguturu (TNR) 17:4717:4721328 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:5417:5421338 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 18:0118:0121348 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Tettu (TTU) 18:1018:1021362 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Kavali (KVZ) 18:2018:2021376 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:2918:2921388 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:3218:3221392 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Alluru Road (AXR) 18:3618:3621399 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Talamanchi (TMC) 18:4518:4521410 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:4818:4821415 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Padugupadu (PGU) 18:5318:5321423 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
18Nellore (NLR) 18:5618:571m21427 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Nellore South (NLS) 19:0119:0121428 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:1119:1121434 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:3019:3021443 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:4319:4321450 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Manubolu (MBL) 19:5419:5421455 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
19Gudur Junction (GDR) 20:1320:152m21465 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Kondagunta (KQA) 20:2420:2421475 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Vendodu (VDD) 20:3220:3221484 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 20:4020:4021493 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 20:4720:4721501 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Yataluru (YAL) 20:5320:5321507 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Yellakaru (YLK) 20:5820:5821513 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Akkurti (AKY) 21:0521:0521521 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 21:0921:0921525 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 21:1521:1521532 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Yerpedu (YPD) 21:2121:2121539 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
20Renigunta Junction (RU) 21:3021:4010m21548 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 21:4621:4621552 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
21Tirupati Main (TPTY) 22:0022:055m21558 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 22:0722:0721560 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Chandragiri (CGI) 22:2122:2121570 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Kotala (KEN) 22:2422:2421572 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Mungilipattu (MNPT) 22:3522:3521580 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Panapakam (PAM) 22:4422:4421586 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Pakala Junction (PAK) 23:0323:0321600 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Putalapattu (PTT) 23:1823:1821611 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.8RVS Nagar (RVSN) 23:3423:3421622 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Chittoor (CTO) 23:4423:4421630 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
21.10Siddampalli (SIE) 23:5523:5521638 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.11Peyanapalli (PYX) 00:0000:0031641 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.12Ramapuram (RAM) 00:0800:0831647 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
21.13Bommasamudram (BUM) 00:1600:1631653 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
22Katpadi Junction (KPD) 00:3000:355m31663 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
22.1Latteri (LTI) 00:4400:4431671 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
22.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 00:4900:4931676 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
22.3Kavanur (KVN) 00:5600:5631682 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
22.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 01:0301:0331688 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
22.5Melalathur (MEH) 01:0801:0831693 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
22.6Valathoor (VLT) 01:1401:1431698 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
22.7Melpatti (MPI) 01:2001:2031703 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
22.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 01:2701:2731709 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
22.9Ambur (AB) 01:3401:3431715 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
22.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 01:4301:4331723 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
22.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 01:5201:5231732 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
22.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 02:0102:0131740 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
22.13Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 02:0902:0931747 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
22.14Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 02:1902:1931756 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
22.15Patchur (PU) 02:2902:2931764 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
22.16Kotturu (KTY) 02:3402:3431769 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.17Mulanur (MAR) 02:4102:4131775 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
22.18Kuppam (KPN) 02:5502:5531787 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
22.19Gudupalli (GDP) 03:0603:0631797 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
22.20Bisanattam (BSM) 03:1203:1231803 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.21Kamasamudram (KSM) 03:2003:2031810 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
22.22Varadapur (VRDP) 03:2803:2831817 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
22.23Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 03:3303:3331821 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
22.24Maralahalli (MZV) 03:4203:4231830 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
22.25Tyakal (TCL) 03:4703:4731834 KmKolar, Karnataka
22.26Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 03:5703:5731843 KmMalur, Karnataka
22.27Malur (MLO) 04:0304:0331848 KmKolar, Karnataka
22.28Devangonthi (DKN) 04:1704:1731861 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
22.29Whitefield (WFD) 04:2604:2631869 Km560067, Karnataka
22.30Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 04:2904:2931871 KmBangalore, Karnataka
22.31Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 04:3704:3731878 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
22.32Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 04:4004:4031881 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
22.33Banaswadi (BAND) 04:4304:4331884 KmBangalore, Karnataka
22.34Hebbal (HEB) 04:5204:5231892 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
22.35Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 04:5504:5531894 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
23Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 05:00STOP31899 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions