New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Thirukkural Express Time Table


Thirukkural Express (12641)Return Train : Thirukkural Express (12642)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Kanniyakumari (CAPE)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 19:15Arrives at : 18:00
Total Distance : 2918 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 46h 45mDeparture Days : Wed, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kanniyakumari (CAPE) START19:1510 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
1.1Suchindram (SUCH) 19:3019:30111 KmSuchindram, Tamil Nadu
2Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) 19:3519:405m115 KmNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu
2.1Tovalai (THX) 19:4919:49125 KmThovalai, Tamil Nadu
2.2Aralvaymoli (AAY) 19:5219:52128 KmDist. Kanniyakumari, Tamil Nadu
2.3North Panakudi (NPK) 20:0220:02139 KmPanakudi, Tamil Nadu
2.4Valliyur (VLY) 20:0920:09146 KmVallioor, Tamil Nadu
2.5Dalapathy Samudram (DYS) 20:1620:16153 KmDhalapathisamudram, Tamil Nadu
2.6Nanguneri (NNN) 20:2320:23160 KmNanguneri, Tamil Nadu
2.7Sengulam (SGLM) 20:3520:35174 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
2.8Melappalaiyam (MP) 20:4620:46185 KmTirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
3Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 20:5020:555m189 KmTirunelveli-627001, Tamil Nadu
3.1Talaiyuthu (TAY) 21:0121:01196 KmThalaiyuthu, Tamil Nadu
3.2Gangaikondan (GDN) 21:0721:071103 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
3.3Naraikkinar (NRK) 21:1421:141111 KmNaraikkinar, Tamil Nadu
4Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 21:2021:211m1118 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
4.1Ilavelangal (IVL) 21:2721:271124 KmOttanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.2Kadambur (KDU) 21:3421:341131 KmKadambur, Tamil Nadu
4.3Kumarapuram (KPM) 21:4321:431142 KmKumarapuram Rd, Tamil Nadu
5Kovilpatti (CVP) 21:5421:551m1154 KmKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
5.1Nalli (NLL) 22:0522:051165 KmUnnamed Rd, Tamil Nadu
6Satur (SRT) 22:1422:151m1175 KmPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
6.1Tulukapati (TY) 22:3122:311190 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
7Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 22:4622:471m1203 KmPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
7.1Kalligudi (KGD) 23:0423:041214 KmKalligudi, Tamil Nadu
7.2Sivarakottai (SVK) 23:1223:121218 KmSivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
7.3Tirumangalam (TMQ) 23:2723:271228 KmTirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
7.4Tirupparangundram (TDN) 23:4323:431239 KmThirunagar, Tamil Nadu
8Madurai Junction (MDU) 23:5423:551m1246 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
8.1Kudalnagar (KON) 23:5723:571249 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
8.2Samayanallur (SER) 00:0400:042258 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
8.3Sholavandan (SDN) 00:1100:112267 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
8.4Karuppatti (KYR) 00:1400:142270 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
8.5Vadippatti (VDP) 00:1700:172275 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
9Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 00:2600:271m2286 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
9.1Ambaturai (ABI) 00:4000:402297 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
9.2Vellodu (VO) 00:4700:472303 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
10Dindigul Junction (DG) 00:5400:551m2308 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
10.1Tamaraipadi (TMP) 01:0601:062316 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.2Vadamadura (VDM) 01:1501:152324 KmVadamadurai, Tamil Nadu
10.3Ayyalur (AYR) 01:2601:262332 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
10.4Kalpattichatram (KFC) 01:4001:402343 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
10.5Vaiyampatti (VPJ) 01:5101:512352 KmVaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
10.6Chettiyapatti (CII) 02:0002:002359 KmNH 83, Tamil Nadu
10.7Manaparai (MPA) 02:0802:082366 KmManapparai, Tamil Nadu
10.8Samudram (SMDM) 02:2102:212376 KmTrichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
10.9Kolatur (KLS) 02:3102:312384 KmTiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
10.10Punggudi (PUG) 02:4302:432393 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
11Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 02:5503:005m2402 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
11.1Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 03:0203:022405 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
11.2Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 03:0703:072411 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
11.3Srirangam (SRGM) 03:1003:102414 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
11.4Uttamarkovil (UKV) 03:1203:122417 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
11.5Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 03:1403:142419 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
11.6Valadi (VLDE) 03:1803:182423 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
11.7Mandurai (MAND) 03:2103:212426 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
11.8Lalgudi (LLI) 03:2303:232429 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
11.9Kattur (KTTR) 03:2803:282434 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.10Pullambadi (PMB) 03:3503:352443 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
11.11Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 03:3903:392448 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
11.12Kallagam (KLGM) 03:4903:492458 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
11.13Sillakkudi (SLTH) 03:5503:552465 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.14Ariyalur (ALU) 04:0104:012472 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
11.15Ottakovil (OTK) 04:0904:092481 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
11.16Vellur Halt (VER) 04:1304:132486 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
11.17Sendurai (SNDI) 04:1604:162489 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
11.18Mathur (MTUR) 04:2304:232498 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.19Ichchangadu (ICG) 04:2704:272502 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.20Pennadam (PNDM) 04:3204:322507 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
11.21Talanallur (TLNR) 04:3504:352511 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
11.22Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 04:4004:402517 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
12Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 04:4804:502m2526 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
12.1Puvanur (PVN) 04:5604:562532 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
12.2Meppuliyur (MPLY) 05:0205:022540 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
12.3Ulundurpet (ULU) 05:0705:072545 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
12.4Parikkal (PRKL) 05:1605:162556 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
12.5Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 05:1805:182557 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
12.6Kandambakkam (KDMD) 05:1905:192559 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
13Villupuram Junction (VM) 05:3805:402m2581 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
13.1Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 05:4605:462587 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
13.2Vikravandi (VVN) 05:5205:522592 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
13.3Perani (PEI) 06:0006:002600 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.4Mailam (MTL) 06:0906:092608 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
13.5Tindivanam (TMV) 06:1906:192618 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
13.6Olakur (OLA) 06:3106:312630 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.7Karasangal (KSGL) 06:3606:362634 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
13.8Tozhuppedu (TZD) 06:4106:412639 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
13.9Acharapakkam (ACK) 06:4806:482645 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
13.10Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 06:5106:512648 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
13.11Madurantakam (MMK) 07:0207:022659 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
13.12Karunguzhi (KGZ) 07:0607:062663 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
13.13Padalam (PTM) 07:1407:142670 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
13.14Otivakkam (OV) 07:1907:192675 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
14Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 07:2807:302m2684 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
14.1Paranur (PWU) 07:3407:342688 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.2Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 07:3807:382692 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
14.3Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 07:4207:422696 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
14.4Kattangulattur (CTM) 07:4307:432698 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
14.5Potheri (POTI) 07:4507:452700 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
14.6Guduvancheri (GI) 07:4807:482703 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
14.7Urappakkam (UPM) 07:5007:502706 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
14.8Vandalur (VDR) 07:5307:532709 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
14.9Perungulattur (PRGL) 07:5507:552711 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
15Tambaram (TBM) 07:5808:002m2714 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
15.1Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 08:0408:042716 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
15.2Chrompet (CMP) 08:0808:082718 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
15.3Pallavaram (PV) 08:1208:122721 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
15.4Tirusulam (TLM) 08:1608:162722 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.5Minambakkam (MN) 08:1808:182724 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
15.6Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 08:2108:212725 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
15.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 08:2408:242726 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
15.8Guindy (GDY) 08:2908:292729 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.9Saidapet (SP) 08:3308:332731 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
15.10Mambalam (MBM) 08:3608:362732 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.11Kodambakkam (MKK) 08:4008:402734 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.12Nungambakkam (NBK) 08:4308:432735 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.13Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 08:4608:462737 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16Chennai Egmore (MS) 08:5009:0515m2739 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
16.1Chennai Park (MPK) 09:0609:062740 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.2Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 09:0709:072741 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.3Chennai Fort (MSF) 09:0809:082742 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.4Chennai Beach (MSB) 09:0909:092743 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
16.5Royapuram (RPM) 09:1009:102745 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.6Washermanpet (WST) 09:1209:122746 Km
16.7Korukkupet (KOK) 09:1309:132748 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.8Tondiarpet (TNP) 09:1409:142749 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.9V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 09:1509:152750 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.10Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 09:1809:182753 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
16.11Wimco Nagar (WCN) 09:2009:202755 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.12Kathivakkam (KAVM) 09:2309:232758 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.13Ennore (ENR) 09:2409:242760 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.14Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 09:2809:282764 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.15Attipattu (AIP) 09:3009:302766 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 09:3209:322767 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.17Minjur (MJR) 09:3409:342770 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
16.18Anuppambattu (APB) 09:3809:382774 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.19Ponneri (PON) 09:4209:422778 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
16.20Kavaraippettai (KVP) 09:4809:482785 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
16.21Gummidipundi (GPD) 09:5409:542791 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
16.22Elavur (ELR) 09:5909:592796 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
16.23Arambakkam (AKM) 10:0810:082806 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
16.24Tada (TADA) 10:1510:152814 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
16.25Akkampet (AKAT) 10:2410:242823 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
16.26Sullurupeta (SPE) 10:2710:272826 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
16.27Polireddipalem (PEL) 10:3510:352834 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
16.28Doravari Chatram (DVR) 10:3810:382837 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.29Nayadupeta (NYP) 10:5310:532853 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
16.30Pedapariya (PYA) 11:0511:052866 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
16.31Odur (ODUR) 11:1111:112873 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
16.32Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:1911:192881 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
16.33Manubolu (MBL) 11:2811:282891 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.34Kommarapudi (KMLP) 11:3311:332896 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.35Venkatachalam (VKT) 11:3911:392903 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
16.36Vedayapalem (VDE) 11:4811:482912 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.37Nellore South (NLS) 11:5311:532918 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.38Nellore (NLR) 11:5511:552920 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.39Padugupadu (PGU) 11:5911:592924 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
16.40Kodavaluru (KJJ) 12:0612:062931 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.41Talamanchi (TMC) 12:1012:102936 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.42Alluru Road (AXR) 12:2112:212947 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.43Bitragunta (BTTR) 12:2712:272954 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
16.44Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 12:3112:312958 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.45Kavali (KVZ) 12:4312:432970 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
16.46Tettu (TTU) 12:5612:562985 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.47Ulavapadu (UPD) 13:0913:092998 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
16.48Singarayakonda (SKM) 13:1813:1821008 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
16.49Tanguturu (TNR) 13:2713:2721018 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.50Surareddipalem (SDM) 13:3513:3521026 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
16.51Ongole (OGL) 13:4513:4521036 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.52Karavadi (KRV) 13:5313:5321045 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
16.53Ammanabrolu (ANB) 13:5913:5921051 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
16.54Raparla Halt (RPRL) 14:0214:0221054 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
16.55Uppugunduru (UGD) 14:0614:0621059 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.56Chinnaganjam (CJM) 14:1214:1221065 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
16.57Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 14:1714:1721070 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
16.58Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 14:2114:2121074 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
16.59Vetapalem (VTM) 14:2414:2421078 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.60Jandrapeta (JAQ) 14:2814:2821082 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
16.61Chirala (CLX) 14:3114:3121086 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
16.62Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 14:3514:3521090 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.63Ipurupalem (IPPM) 14:3514:3521090 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.64Stuartpuram (SPF) 14:3814:3821093 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
16.65Bapatla (BPP) 14:4514:4521101 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
16.66Appikatla (APL) 14:5414:5421109 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.67Machavaram (MCVM) 15:0015:0021116 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.68Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:0515:0521121 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
16.69Modukuru (MDKU) 15:1115:1121128 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
16.70Tsunduru (TSR) 15:1515:1521132 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
16.71Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:2615:2621143 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
16.72Kolakalur (KLX) 15:3115:3121149 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.73Duggirala (DIG) 15:3515:3521153 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
16.74Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:4015:4021159 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
16.75Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:4415:4421163 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.76Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:4715:4721166 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.77Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:5115:5121170 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
17Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:5516:1015m21175 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 16:1116:1121176 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 16:1916:1921184 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Kondapalli (KI) 16:2416:2421190 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 16:3616:3621204 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Gangineni (GNN) 16:4016:4021209 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Errupalem (YP) 16:4516:4521215 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 16:5116:5121221 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Madhira (MDR) 16:5916:5921230 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Motimari (MTMI) 17:0517:0521237 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 17:1417:1421247 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 17:1917:1921253 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 17:2517:2521259 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 17:3017:3021266 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Khammam (KMT) 17:3817:3821275 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 17:4517:4521283 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Papatapalli (PPY) 17:5117:5121290 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 17:5917:5921298 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Garla (GLA) 18:0318:0321303 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
17.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 18:1018:1021311 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 18:2018:2021322 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 18:2818:2821331 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.22Kesamudram (KDM) 18:3318:3321337 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
17.23Intakanne (INK) 18:3818:3821343 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.24Nekonda (NKD) 18:4718:4721353 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.25Yelgur (YGL) 18:5518:5521362 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 19:0219:0221370 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18Warangal (WL) 19:1319:2310m21383 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
18.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 19:2619:2621386 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 19:2719:2721387 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 19:3019:3021390 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 19:3219:3221392 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 19:4219:4221403 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Uppal (OPL) 19:5219:5221415 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 20:0320:0321427 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 20:0920:0921433 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 20:1820:1821443 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Odela (OEA) 20:2320:2321448 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 20:2720:2721452 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Kottapally (KYOP) 20:3220:3221458 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 20:3920:3921466 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 20:4620:4621474 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Ramagundam (RDM) 20:5520:5521484 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.16Peddampet (PPZ) 21:0021:0021488 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Manchiryal (MCI) 21:0821:0821497 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 21:1421:1421504 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Mandamari (MMZ) 21:1721:1721508 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Belampalli (BPA) 21:2721:2721518 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
18.21Rechni Road (RECH) 21:3621:3621528 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.22Repalliwada (RLW) 21:4321:4321536 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
18.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 21:4821:4821541 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.24Ralapet (RLT) 21:5521:5521549 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
18.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 22:0122:0121556 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.26Vempalli (VEM) 22:1022:1021565 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 22:1822:1821574 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
18.28Makudi (MKDI) 22:3422:3421592 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
18.29Wirur (WIRR) 22:4022:4021598 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 22:4822:4821607 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
18.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 22:5622:5621616 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
19Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 23:0523:1510m21625 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
19.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 23:1823:1821630 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
19.2Wasanapura (VSP) 23:1823:1821630 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
19.3Babupeth (BUPH) 23:2223:2221635 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 23:2623:2621639 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 23:3123:3121646 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 23:3123:3121646 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.7Tadali (TAE) 23:3823:3821654 KmTadali, Maharashtra
19.8Bhandak (BUX) 23:4523:4521664 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 23:5323:5321673 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
19.10Warora (WRR) 00:0300:0331686 KmWarora, Maharashtra
19.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 00:1100:1131696 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.12Nagri (NGI) 00:2000:2031708 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
19.13Yenor (YNA) 00:2800:2831718 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.14Hinganghat (HGT) 00:3300:3331725 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
19.15Wagholi (WG) 00:4000:4031733 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
19.16Sonegaon (SNN) 00:4600:4631741 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.17Bhugaon (BPK) 00:5100:5131747 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.18Chitoda (CHJC) 00:5500:5531752 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 01:0001:0031758 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.20Warud (WARUD) 01:0201:0231761 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 01:0901:0931769 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
19.22Tuljapur (TGP) 01:1701:1731779 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
19.23Sindi (SNI) 01:2301:2331787 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.24Borkhedi (BOK) 01:3201:3231799 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 01:3801:3831806 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
19.26Gumgaon (GMG) 01:4501:4531815 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.27Khapri (KRI) 01:5001:5031822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.28Ajni (AJNI) 01:5801:5831831 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
19.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 01:5901:5931833 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20Nagpur Junction (NGP) 02:0002:1010m31834 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
20.1Godhani (GNQ) 02:1502:1531841 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 02:2002:2031847 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 02:2802:2831858 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
20.4Kohli (KOHL) 02:3702:3731870 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
20.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 02:4302:4331879 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.6Metpanjra (MER) 02:5002:5031888 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.7Katol (KATL) 02:5502:5531895 KmKatol, Maharashtra
20.8Kalambha (KLBA) 03:0303:0331905 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.9Tinkheda (TNH) 03:0903:0931913 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
20.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 03:1403:1431920 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20.11Darimeta (DDMT) 03:2103:2131930 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20.12Pandhurna (PAR) 03:2803:2831938 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
20.13Teegaon (TEO) 03:3403:3431947 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 03:3703:3731951 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.15Chichonda (CCD) 03:4703:4731964 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 03:5303:5331973 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.17Multai (MTY) 03:5803:5831979 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
20.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 04:0404:0431987 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 04:1504:1532002 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
20.20Barsali (BYS) 04:2204:2232012 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
20.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 04:2704:2732018 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21Betul (BZU) 04:3204:331m32025 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 04:4204:4232033 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 04:5504:5532046 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:1105:1132061 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Barbatpur (BBTR) 05:2305:2332072 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Magardoh (MGRD) 05:2905:2932078 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 05:3505:3532083 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.7Pola Patthar (POX) 05:4405:4432092 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.8Kala Akhar (KQE) 05:5005:5032098 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.9Saheli (SAHL) 05:5605:5632103 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.10Taku (TAKU) 06:0206:0232109 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.11Kesla (KSLA) 06:0806:0832115 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
21.12Kiratgarh (KRTH) 06:1406:1432120 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.13Jujharpur (JHP) 06:2106:2132127 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 06:2406:2432130 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:2506:305m32131 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 06:3106:3132132 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 06:3906:3932139 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:4906:4932149 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Budni (BNI) 06:5606:5632156 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Midghat (MIG) 07:0307:0332163 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Choka (CHQ) 07:0907:0932169 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Barkhera (BKA) 07:1607:1632175 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 07:2807:2832187 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
22.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 07:3607:3632194 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 07:4207:4232200 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
22.11Misrod (MSO) 07:5207:5232210 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
22.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 07:5907:5932216 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
23Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:0508:1510m32223 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 08:1608:1632224 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 08:2408:2432234 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 08:2908:2932241 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
23.4DewanGanj (DWG) 08:3608:3632250 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Salamatpur (SMT) 08:4308:4332259 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Sanchi (SCI) 08:4908:4932267 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 08:5308:5332272 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Vidisha (BHS) 08:5608:5632276 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Sorai (SORI) 08:5908:5932280 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Sumer (SUMR) 09:0709:0732290 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 09:1209:1232297 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.12Pabai (PAI) 09:2009:2032307 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:2709:2732315 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
23.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 09:2909:2932319 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
23.15Raukheri (RKDI) 09:3209:3232322 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
23.16Bareth (BET) 09:3409:3432325 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
23.17Chulheta (CLHT) 09:3809:3832330 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
23.18Kalhar (KAH) 09:4209:4232335 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
23.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:4909:4932344 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
23.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 09:5509:5532352 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.21Bina Junction (BINA) 10:0210:0232361 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
23.22Agasod (AGD) 10:0810:0832369 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.23Karonda (KOA) 10:1710:1732381 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.24Mohasa (MXS) 10:2210:2232387 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.25Dhaura (DUA) 10:2910:2932396 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
23.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 10:3710:3732407 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23.27Jiron (JRO) 10:4310:4332414 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
23.28Lalitpur (LAR) 10:5010:5032424 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.29Dailwara (DWA) 10:5810:5832434 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23.30Jakhaura (JHA) 11:0611:0632444 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.31Bijrotha (BJA) 11:1311:1332453 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23.32Doulta (DLA) 11:1711:1732459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
23.33Talbahat (TBT) 11:2111:2132464 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
23.34Matatila (MZX) 11:2511:2532469 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
23.35Basai (BZY) 11:3111:3132477 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
23.36Burhpura (BPW) 11:3611:3632484 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
23.37Babina (BAB) 11:4011:4032489 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
23.38Khajraha (KHJ) 11:4711:4732497 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
23.39Bijauli (BJI) 11:5311:5332506 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
23.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 11:5811:5832512 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
24Jhansi Junction (JHS) 12:0012:1010m32514 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Karari (KRQ) 12:2012:2032526 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Datia (DAA) 12:3112:3132539 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Sonagir (SOR) 12:4112:4132551 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Kotra (KTRA) 12:4812:4832560 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Dabra (DBA) 12:5612:5632570 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
24.6Simariatal (SMTL) 13:0513:0532580 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Anant Paith (AEH) 13:1313:1332590 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Antri (ARI) 13:1813:1832596 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.9Sandalpur (SLV) 13:2113:2132600 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.10Sithouli (STLI) 13:2413:2432603 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 13:3213:3232612 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 13:3413:3432615 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.13Rayaru (RRU) 13:4213:4232625 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.14Banmor (BAO) 13:4813:4832631 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.15Nurabad (NUB) 13:5313:5332637 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
24.16Sank (SANK) 13:5613:5632641 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
24.17Morena (MRA) 14:0414:0432651 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
24.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 14:1114:1132660 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
24.19Hetampur (HET) 14:1514:1532665 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
24.20Gher (GHER) 14:2114:2132672 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
24.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 14:2614:2632677 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
24.22Mania (MIA) 14:3714:3732690 KmManda, Rajasthan
24.23Jajau (JJ) 14:4914:4932704 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
24.24Bhandai (BHA) 15:0115:0132720 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 15:1015:155m32730 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 15:1915:1932734 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 15:2015:2032736 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Runkuta (RNKA) 15:2815:2832745 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Kitham (KXM) 15:3615:3632754 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Farah Town (FHT) 15:4415:4432763 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Farah (FAR) 15:4615:4632765 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Baad (BAD) 15:5315:5332774 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Mathura Junction (MTJ) 16:0216:0232784 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
25.9Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 16:0516:0532786 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 16:1116:1132794 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
25.11Ajhai (AJH) 16:2116:2132805 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
25.12Chata (CHJ) 16:3016:3032815 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
25.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:3916:3932825 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
25.14Hodal (HDL) 16:4916:4932837 KmFaridabad, Haryana
25.15Banchari (BNCR) 16:5616:5632845 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
25.16Sholaka (SHLK) 16:5916:5932848 KmFaridabad, Haryana
25.17Rundhi (RDE) 17:0817:0832858 KmRundhi, Haryana
25.18Palwal (PWL) 17:1617:1632868 KmPalwal, Haryana
25.19Asaoti (AST) 17:2617:2632879 KmAsaoti, Haryana
25.20Ballabgarh (BVH) 17:3517:3532889 KmFaridabad, Haryana
25.21Faridabad New Town (FDN) 17:3817:3832893 KmFaridabad, Haryana
25.22Faridabad (FDB) 17:4217:4232897 KmFaridabad, Haryana
25.23Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 17:4617:4632902 KmFaridabad, Haryana
25.24Tuglakabad (TKD) 17:5117:5132908 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
25.25Okhla (OKA) 17:5717:5732914 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
26Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:00STOP32918 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions