New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Tiruchchirappalli – Sai Nagar Shirdi (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Tiruchchirappalli – Sai Nagar Shirdi (Weekly) Puja Special (06806)Return Train : Sai Nagar Shirdi -Tiruchchirapalli (Weekly) Puja Special (06805)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)Last Station : Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)
Departs at : 16:00Arrives at : 03:25
Total Distance : 1544 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 35h 25mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) START16:0010 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
1.1Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 16:0416:0412 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
1.2Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 16:1116:1118 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
2Srirangam (SRGM) 16:1616:182m111 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
2.1Uttamarkovil (UKV) 16:2016:20114 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
2.2Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 16:2216:22116 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
2.3Valadi (VLDE) 16:2616:26120 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
2.4Mandurai (MAND) 16:2816:28123 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
2.5Lalgudi (LLI) 16:3116:31126 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
2.6Kattur (KTTR) 16:3516:35132 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.7Pullambadi (PMB) 16:4216:42140 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
2.8Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 16:4616:46145 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
2.9Kallagam (KLGM) 16:5516:55155 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
2.10Sillakkudi (SLTH) 17:0117:01162 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.11Ariyalur (ALU) 17:0717:07169 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
2.12Ottakovil (OTK) 17:1517:15178 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
2.13Vellur Halt (VER) 17:1917:19183 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
2.14Sendurai (SNDI) 17:2217:22187 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
2.15Mathur (MTUR) 17:2917:29195 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.16Ichchangadu (ICG) 17:3317:33199 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.17Pennadam (PNDM) 17:3717:371104 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
2.18Talanallur (TLNR) 17:4017:401108 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
2.19Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 17:4517:451114 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
3Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 17:5317:552m1123 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
3.1Puvanur (PVN) 18:0618:061129 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
3.2Meppuliyur (MPLY) 18:1818:181137 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
3.3Ulundurpet (ULU) 18:2618:261142 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
3.4Parikkal (PRKL) 18:4418:441153 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
3.5Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 18:4718:471154 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
3.6Kandambakkam (KDMD) 18:4918:491156 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
4Villupuram Junction (VM) 19:2519:305m1178 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
4.1Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 19:3919:391184 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
4.2Vikravandi (VVN) 19:4719:471189 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
4.3Perani (PEI) 20:0020:001197 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.4Mailam (MTL) 20:1320:131206 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
4.5Tindivanam (TMV) 20:2720:271215 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
4.6Olakur (OLA) 20:4520:451227 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.7Karasangal (KSGL) 20:5220:521231 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
4.8Tozhuppedu (TZD) 21:0021:001236 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
4.9Acharapakkam (ACK) 21:0921:091242 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
4.10Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 21:1321:131245 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
4.11Madurantakam (MMK) 21:3021:301256 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
4.12Karunguzhi (KGZ) 21:3621:361260 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
4.13Padalam (PTM) 21:4821:481268 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
4.14Otivakkam (OV) 21:5521:551272 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 22:0822:102m1281 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
5.1Paranur (PWU) 22:1422:141285 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.2Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 22:1822:181289 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
5.3Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 22:2222:221294 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
5.4Kattangulattur (CTM) 22:2322:231295 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
5.5Potheri (POTI) 22:2522:251297 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
5.6Guduvancheri (GI) 22:2822:281300 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
5.7Urappakkam (UPM) 22:3022:301303 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
5.8Vandalur (VDR) 22:3322:331306 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
5.9Perungulattur (PRGL) 22:3522:351308 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
6Tambaram (TBM) 22:3822:402m1312 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
6.1Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 22:4322:431314 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
6.2Chrompet (CMP) 22:4622:461315 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
6.3Pallavaram (PV) 22:5022:501318 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
6.4Tirusulam (TLM) 22:5322:531320 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.5Minambakkam (MN) 22:5522:551321 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
6.6Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 22:5722:571322 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
6.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 23:0023:001324 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
6.8Guindy (GDY) 23:0323:031326 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.9Saidapet (SP) 23:0723:071328 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
6.10Mambalam (MBM) 23:0923:091329 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.11Kodambakkam (MKK) 23:1223:121331 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.12Nungambakkam (NBK) 23:1423:141333 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
6.13Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 23:1723:171334 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7Chennai Egmore (MS) 23:2023:3515m1336 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
7.1Chennai Park (MPK) 23:3723:371338 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.2Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 23:3723:371338 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.3Chennai Fort (MSF) 23:3823:381339 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.4Chennai Beach (MSB) 23:4023:401340 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
7.5Royapuram (RPM) 23:4123:411342 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.6Washermanpet (WST) 23:4323:431343 Km
7.7Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 23:4623:461346 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.8Vyasarpadi (VPY) 23:4623:461346 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.9Perambur (PER) 23:4823:481347 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
7.10Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 23:4823:481348 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.11Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 23:5023:501349 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.12Villivakkam (VLK) 23:5223:521351 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
7.13Korattur (KOTR) 23:5523:551354 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
7.14Pattaravakkam (PVM) 23:5723:571356 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
7.15Ambattur (ABU) 23:5923:591357 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
7.16Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 00:0100:012359 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
7.17Annanur (ANNR) 00:0200:022360 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
7.18Avadi (AVD) 00:0500:052363 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
7.19Hindu College (HC) 00:0800:082366 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
7.20Pattabiram (PAB) 00:0900:092367 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
7.21Pattabiram West (PRWS) 00:1100:112368 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
7.22Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 00:1200:122369 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
7.23Tiruninravur (TI) 00:1400:142371 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
7.24Veppampattu (VEU) 00:1700:172374 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.25Sevvapet Road (SVR) 00:2100:212378 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
7.26Putlur Halt (PTLR) 00:2500:252381 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
7.27Tiruvallur (TRL) 00:2800:282384 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
7.28Egattur Halt (EGT) 00:3100:312387 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
7.29Kadambattur (KBT) 00:3400:342389 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.30Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 00:3800:382392 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.31Manur (MAF) 00:4000:402395 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.32Tiruvalangadu (TO) 00:4600:462400 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.33Mosur (MSU) 00:4900:492403 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
7.34Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 00:5100:512404 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 00:5801:002m2411 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8.1Arakkonam North (AJJN) 01:0401:042414 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
9Tiruttani (TRT) 01:1801:202m2425 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
9.1Ponpadi (POI) 01:2601:262432 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
9.2Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 01:2901:292435 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Nagari (NG) 01:3301:332440 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 01:3401:342441 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Vepagunta (VGA) 01:4301:432452 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
10Puttur (PUT) 01:4801:502m2457 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Taduku (TDK) 02:0502:052464 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 02:1002:102467 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Pudi (PUDI) 02:1002:102467 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11Renigunta Junction (RU) 02:4003:0020m2481 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Mamanduru (MRM) 03:1203:122495 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Balapalle (BLPE) 03:2103:212505 KmGangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Settigunta (SF) 03:2703:272512 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12Koduru (KOU) 03:3503:372m2522 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
12.1Anantarajupet (ANE) 03:4203:422529 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 03:4603:462535 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Reddipalle (RPL) 03:5103:512542 KmDr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Pullampet (PMT) 03:5403:542546 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13Razampeta (RJP) 04:0004:022m2555 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.1Hastavaram (HAQ) 04:0804:082560 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.2Nandalur (NRE) 04:1404:142566 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Mantapampalle (MMPL) 04:2204:222573 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ontimitta (VNM) 04:3504:352584 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.5Bhakarapet (BKPT) 04:4104:412590 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 04:4804:482595 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14Kadapa (HX) 05:0005:022m2606 KmCuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Krishnapuram (KPU) 05:1105:112614 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14.2Gangayapalle (GPY) 05:2305:232623 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kamalapuram (KKM) 05:3105:312630 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
14.4Yerragudipad (YGD) 05:4005:402637 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15Yerraguntla (YA) 05:5005:522m2645 KmKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15.1Kalamalia (KMH) 06:0106:012653 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15.2Muddanuru (MOO) 06:1106:112662 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15.3Mangapatnam (MUM) 06:2706:272676 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15.4Kondapuram (KDP) 06:3806:382685 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15.5Regadipalli (RLL) 06:4706:472693 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
15.6Vanganur (VRN) 06:5506:552700 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Challavaripalli (CLPE) 07:0207:022706 KmYallanur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16Tadipatri (TU) 07:1007:122m2713 KmAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Komali (KMQA) 07:2307:232719 KmPappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Jutturu (JUR) 07:3307:332726 KmTadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Vemulapadu (VML) 07:4407:442732 KmSH 57, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Rayala Cheruvu (RLO) 07:5407:542738 KmRayalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 08:1408:142749 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Gooty Cabin (GYJ) 08:3108:312759 KmBangalore-Hyderabad Highway, Andhra Pradesh
17Gooty Junction (GY) 08:3508:405m2761 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 08:5808:582773 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 09:0609:062778 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Timmanacherla (TIM) 09:2009:202787 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
18Guntakal Junction (GTL) 09:2509:305m2790 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Nancherla (NLA) 09:4109:412799 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Nemakallu (NMLU) 09:4709:472805 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Molagavalli (MGV) 09:5409:542810 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Aspari (ASP) 10:0710:072822 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Nagarur (NRR) 10:1910:192832 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
19Adoni (AD) 10:3010:322m2842 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Isivi (ESV) 10:4110:412848 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Kupgal (KGL) 10:5110:512856 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
19.3Kosigi (KO) 11:1011:102870 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
19.4Iranagallu (EGU) 11:1811:182876 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
20Mantralayam Road (MALM) 11:2811:3810m2883 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Matmari (MTU) 12:0012:002894 KmRaichur, Karnataka
20.2Marichethal (MRC) 12:1512:152902 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
21Raichur Junction (RC) 12:3512:372m2911 KmRaichur, Karnataka
21.1Yermaras (YS) 12:4612:462920 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
21.2Chiksugar (CK) 12:5412:542928 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
21.3Yadalapur (YDLP) 13:0013:002934 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
21.4Krishna (KSN) 13:0313:032937 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Chegunta (CGTA) 13:1313:132946 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
21.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 13:2413:242957 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
21.7Lingiri (LGRE) 13:3713:372970 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
22Yadgir (YG) 13:4813:502m2980 KmYadgir, Karnataka
22.1Thangundi (TGDE) 14:1414:142989 KmThangundi, Karnataka
22.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 14:3714:372998 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
22.3Nalwar (NW) 14:5514:5521005 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
23Wadi Junction (WADI) 15:3015:4010m21019 KmWadi, Karnataka
23.1Shahabad (SDB) 15:5215:5221029 KmShahabad, Karnataka
23.2Martur (MR) 16:0316:0321040 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
23.3Hirenanduru (HQR) 16:1216:1221047 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
23.4Gulbarga (GR) 16:2216:2221056 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
23.5Bablad (BBD) 16:2816:2821061 KmGulburga, Karnataka
23.6Sawalgi (SVG) 16:3616:3621069 KmGulburga, Karnataka
23.7Hunsihadgil (HHD) 16:4516:4521076 KmGulburga, Karnataka
23.8Ganagapur Road (GUR) 16:5216:5221082 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
23.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 16:5916:5921089 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
23.10Kulali (KUI) 17:0717:0721096 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
23.11Dudhani (DUD) 17:1817:1821105 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
23.12Boroti (BOT) 17:3417:3421119 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
23.13Nagansur (NGS) 17:4417:4421128 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
23.14Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 17:5017:5021133 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
23.15Tilati (TLT) 18:0218:0221144 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
23.16Hotgi Junction (HG) 18:1318:1321154 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
23.17Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 18:2218:2221162 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
24Solapur (SUR) 18:3018:4010m21169 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
24.1Bale (BALE) 18:4918:4921175 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
24.2Pakni (PK) 18:5818:5821182 KmPakni, Maharashtra
24.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 19:1419:1421194 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
24.4Mohol (MO) 19:2419:2421202 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
24.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 19:3719:3721211 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
24.6Angar (AAG) 19:4219:4221215 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
24.7Vakav (WKA) 19:5519:5521224 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
24.8Madha (MA) 20:0420:0421232 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
24.9Wadsinge (WDS) 20:1520:1521239 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
24.10Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 20:2620:2621248 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
24.11Dhavalas (DHS) 20:3820:3821257 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
24.12Kem (KEM) 20:5020:5021266 KmKem, Maharashtra
24.13Bhalwani (BLNI) 21:0121:0121274 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
24.14Jeur (JEUR) 21:1121:1121282 KmJeur, Maharashtra
24.15Pophlaj (PPJ) 21:2021:2021288 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
24.16Washimbe (WSB) 21:3821:3821301 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
24.17Parewadi (PRWD) 21:4521:4521307 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
24.18Jinti Road (JNTR) 21:5321:5321313 KmDaund, Maharashtra
24.19Bhigwan (BGVN) 22:1322:1321328 KmDaund, Maharashtra
24.20Malthan (MLM) 22:2522:2521337 KmDaund, Maharashtra
24.21Boribial (BRB) 22:3622:3621345 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
25Daund Junction (DD) 22:5023:0010m21356 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
25.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 23:0123:0121356 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
25.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 23:0223:0221357 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
25.3Kashti (KSTH) 23:1523:1521368 KmDaund, Maharashtra
25.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 23:2523:2521377 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
25.5Belwandi (BWD) 23:4123:4121391 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
25.6Visapur (VPR) 23:5723:5721405 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
25.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 00:0400:0431411 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
25.8Sarola (SRL) 00:1700:1731421 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
25.9Akolner (AKR) 00:2300:2331427 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
25.10Ahmadnagar (ANG) 00:3800:3831440 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
25.11Nimblak (NNB) 00:4700:4731447 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
25.12Vilad (VL) 00:5700:5731456 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
25.13Vambori (VBR) 01:1001:1031467 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
25.14Rahuri (RRI) 01:2601:2631480 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
25.15Taklimiya (TKMY) 01:3201:3231486 KmVambori, Maharashtra
25.16Padhegaon (PDGN) 01:4201:4231495 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
25.17Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 01:4901:4931501 KmChitali, Maharashtra
25.18Belapur (BAP) 01:5601:5631507 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
25.19Chitali (CIT) 02:1002:1031518 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
26Puntamba Junction (PB) 02:2002:3010m31527 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
27Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 03:25STOP31544 KmShirdi 423109, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions