New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Tiruchirapalli-Howrah Bi-Weekly Express Time Table


Tiruchirapalli-Howrah Bi-Weekly Express (12664)Return Train : Howrah-Tiruchirapalli Bi-Weekly Express (12663)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 16:00Arrives at : 03:20
Total Distance : 2028 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 35h 20mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) START16:0010 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
1.1Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 16:0416:0412 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
1.2Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 16:1216:1218 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
2Srirangam (SRGM) 16:1716:181m111 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
2.1Uttamarkovil (UKV) 16:2016:20114 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
2.2Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 16:2116:21116 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
2.3Valadi (VLDE) 16:2516:25120 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
2.4Mandurai (MAND) 16:2716:27123 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
2.5Lalgudi (LLI) 16:3016:30126 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
2.6Kattur (KTTR) 16:3416:34132 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.7Pullambadi (PMB) 16:4116:41140 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
2.8Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 16:4416:44145 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
2.9Kallagam (KLGM) 16:5316:53155 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
2.10Sillakkudi (SLTH) 16:5816:58162 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3Ariyalur (ALU) 17:0417:051m169 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
3.1Ottakovil (OTK) 17:1317:13178 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
3.2Vellur Halt (VER) 17:1717:17183 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
3.3Sendurai (SNDI) 17:2017:20187 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
3.4Mathur (MTUR) 17:2817:28195 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.5Ichchangadu (ICG) 17:3217:32199 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.6Pennadam (PNDM) 17:3617:361104 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
3.7Talanallur (TLNR) 17:4017:401108 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
3.8Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 17:4517:451114 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
4Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 17:5317:552m1123 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
4.1Puvanur (PVN) 18:0118:011129 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
4.2Meppuliyur (MPLY) 18:0918:091137 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
4.3Ulundurpet (ULU) 18:1418:141142 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
4.4Parikkal (PRKL) 18:2518:251153 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
4.5Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 18:2718:271154 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
4.6Kandambakkam (KDMD) 18:2818:281156 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
5Villupuram Junction (VM) 18:5018:555m1178 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
5.1Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 19:0119:011184 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
5.2Vikravandi (VVN) 19:0619:061189 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
5.3Perani (PEI) 19:1319:131197 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.4Mailam (MTL) 19:2119:211206 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
5.5Tindivanam (TMV) 19:3019:301215 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
5.6Olakur (OLA) 19:4119:411227 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.7Karasangal (KSGL) 19:4619:461231 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
5.8Tozhuppedu (TZD) 19:5119:511236 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
5.9Acharapakkam (ACK) 19:5619:561242 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
6Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 19:5920:001m1245 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
6.1Madurantakam (MMK) 20:1220:121256 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
6.2Karunguzhi (KGZ) 20:1620:161260 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
6.3Padalam (PTM) 20:2420:241268 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
6.4Otivakkam (OV) 20:2920:291272 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
7Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 20:3820:402m1281 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
7.1Paranur (PWU) 20:4420:441285 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.2Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 20:4820:481289 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
7.3Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 20:5220:521294 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
7.4Kattangulattur (CTM) 20:5320:531295 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
7.5Potheri (POTI) 20:5520:551297 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
7.6Guduvancheri (GI) 20:5820:581300 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
7.7Urappakkam (UPM) 21:0121:011303 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
7.8Vandalur (VDR) 21:0421:041306 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
7.9Perungulattur (PRGL) 21:0621:061308 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
8Tambaram (TBM) 21:0921:101m1312 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
8.1Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 21:1521:151314 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
8.2Chrompet (CMP) 21:1921:191315 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
8.3Pallavaram (PV) 21:2521:251318 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
8.4Tirusulam (TLM) 21:3021:301320 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.5Minambakkam (MN) 21:3221:321321 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
8.6Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 21:3621:361322 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
8.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 21:3921:391324 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
8.8Guindy (GDY) 21:4421:441326 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.9Saidapet (SP) 21:5021:501328 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
8.10Mambalam (MBM) 21:5421:541329 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.11Kodambakkam (MKK) 21:5821:581331 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.12Nungambakkam (NBK) 22:0122:011333 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.13Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 22:0522:051334 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9Chennai Egmore (MS) 22:1022:3020m1336 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
9.1Chennai Park (MPK) 22:3122:311338 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.2Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 22:3222:321338 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.3Chennai Fort (MSF) 22:3322:331339 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.4Chennai Beach (MSB) 22:3522:351340 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
9.5Royapuram (RPM) 22:3622:361342 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.6Washermanpet (WST) 22:3722:371343 Km
9.7Korukkupet (KOK) 22:3922:391345 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.8Tondiarpet (TNP) 22:4022:401346 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.9V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 22:4222:421347 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.10Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 22:4422:441350 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
9.11Wimco Nagar (WCN) 22:4722:471352 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.12Kathivakkam (KAVM) 22:5022:501355 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.13Ennore (ENR) 22:5222:521357 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.14Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:5622:561361 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.15Attipattu (AIP) 22:5822:581363 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 23:0023:001364 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.17Minjur (MJR) 23:0323:031367 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.18Anuppambattu (APB) 23:0723:071371 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
9.19Ponneri (PON) 23:1223:121375 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
9.20Kavaraippettai (KVP) 23:1923:191382 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
9.21Gummidipundi (GPD) 23:2523:251388 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
9.22Elavur (ELR) 23:3123:311394 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
9.23Arambakkam (AKM) 23:4123:411403 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
9.24Tada (TADA) 23:4923:491411 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
9.25Akkampet (AKAT) 00:0000:002420 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
9.26Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:0300:032423 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
9.27Polireddipalem (PEL) 00:1100:112431 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9.28Doravari Chatram (DVR) 00:1500:152434 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.29Nayadupeta (NYP) 00:3200:322450 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
9.30Pedapariya (PYA) 00:4600:462464 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
9.31Odur (ODUR) 00:5200:522470 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.32Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:0101:012478 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
9.33Manubolu (MBL) 01:1101:112488 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.34Kommarapudi (KMLP) 01:1701:172493 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.35Venkatachalam (VKT) 01:2401:242500 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
9.36Vedayapalem (VDE) 01:3401:342509 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.37Nellore South (NLS) 01:4001:402515 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10Nellore (NLR) 01:4201:431m2517 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Padugupadu (PGU) 01:4601:462521 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 01:5101:512528 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Talamanchi (TMC) 01:5501:552533 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Alluru Road (AXR) 02:0302:032544 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:0802:082551 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 02:1102:112555 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Kavali (KVZ) 02:2002:202567 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Tettu (TTU) 02:3102:312582 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 02:4102:412596 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 02:4802:482605 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Tanguturu (TNR) 02:5502:552615 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 03:0103:012623 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
11Ongole (OGL) 03:0903:101m2633 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Karavadi (KRV) 03:1903:192642 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:2503:252648 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:2803:282652 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 03:3303:332656 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 03:3903:392662 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 03:4403:442667 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 03:4803:482671 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Vetapalem (VTM) 03:5203:522675 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 03:5703:572680 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Chirala (CLX) 04:0004:002683 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 04:0404:042687 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 04:0404:042687 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 04:0704:072690 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Bapatla (BPP) 04:1504:152698 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Appikatla (APL) 04:2404:242707 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Machavaram (MCVM) 04:3104:312713 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 04:3604:362718 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Modukuru (MDKU) 04:4304:432725 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Tsunduru (TSR) 04:4704:472729 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 04:5804:582740 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Kolakalur (KLX) 05:0405:042746 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Duggirala (DIG) 05:0805:082750 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 05:1405:142756 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 05:1805:182760 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 05:2205:222764 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 05:2505:252767 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
12Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 05:3005:4010m2772 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Gunadala (GALA) 05:4505:452778 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Mustabada (MBD) 05:5005:502785 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Gannavaram (GWM) 05:5505:552791 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 05:5905:592796 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Telaprolu (TOU) 06:0406:042803 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Viravalli (VRVL) 06:0706:072806 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Nuzvid (NZD) 06:1206:122813 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Vatlur (VAT) 06:1906:192823 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Powerpet (PRH) 06:2506:252830 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
13Eluru (EE) 06:2606:271m2831 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
13.1Denduluru (DEL) 06:3606:362841 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Sitampet (STPT) 06:4006:402844 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 06:4506:452850 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Pulla (PUA) 06:5106:512857 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 06:5506:552861 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Chebrol (CEL) 06:5806:582865 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Unguturu (VGT) 07:0107:012867 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Badampudi (BPY) 07:0607:062873 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 07:1207:122879 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 07:1707:172884 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Navabpalem (NBM) 07:2007:202888 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Marampalli (MRPL) 07:2307:232891 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 07:3007:302899 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 07:3407:342902 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Chagallu (CU) 07:3807:382907 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 07:4107:412910 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Kovvur (KVR) 07:4407:442913 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Godavari (GVN) 07:4807:482918 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
14Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:5107:532m2921 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Kadiyam (KYM) 08:0508:052931 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 08:1108:112937 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 08:1608:162941 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Anaparti (APT) 08:2008:202945 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 08:2708:272951 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 08:3108:312954 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 08:3808:382960 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Medapadu (MPU) 08:4108:412962 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 08:4608:462967 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 08:5108:512971 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Pithapuram (PAP) 09:0509:052983 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Gollaprolu (GLP) 09:1209:122989 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 09:2309:232998 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 09:2609:2621001 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Annavaram (ANV) 09:3409:3421008 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Timmapuram (TMPM) 09:3809:3821012 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Hamsavaram (HVM) 09:4409:4421016 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Tuni (TUNI) 09:5309:5321025 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Gullipadu (GLU) 10:0610:0621036 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 10:1910:1921047 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Regupalem (REG) 10:3010:3021056 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Elamanchili (YLM) 10:4010:4021065 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Narasingapalli (NASP) 10:4810:4821072 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Bayyavaram (BVM) 10:5710:5721079 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Kasimkota (KSK) 11:0111:0121083 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.26Anakapalle (AKP) 11:0711:0721088 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.27Thadi (THY) 11:1511:1521095 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
14.28Duvvada (DVD) 11:2611:2621104 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.29Gopalapatnam (GPT) 11:3311:3321110 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.30Marripalem (MIPM) 11:4011:4021116 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 11:4512:0520m21121 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Marripalem (MIPM) 12:0912:0921125 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Simhachalam (SCM) 12:1212:1221129 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 12:1412:1421130 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Pendurti (PDT) 12:2112:2121138 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 12:2912:2921147 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 12:3612:3621155 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Alamanda (ALM) 12:4412:4421164 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Korukonda (KUK) 12:5012:5021171 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
16Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 13:0013:022m21182 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Nellimarla (NML) 13:1113:1121193 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Garividi (GVI) 13:2213:2221206 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 13:2713:2721213 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Batuva (BTVA) 13:3313:3321219 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Sigadam (SGDM) 13:3813:3821226 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Ponduru (PDU) 13:4713:4721236 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Dusi (DUSI) 13:5413:5421245 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 13:5913:5921251 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Urlam (ULM) 14:0714:0721261 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Tilaru (TIU) 14:1514:1521271 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 14:2014:2021277 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Kotabommali (KBM) 14:2714:2721285 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 14:3314:3321293 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 14:3814:3821299 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 14:4414:4421306 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.16Pundi (PUN) 14:4914:4921312 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.17Palasa (PSA) 14:5914:5921324 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
16.18Summadevi (SUDV) 15:0615:0621333 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
16.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 15:1015:1021337 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.20Baruva (BAV) 15:1715:1721347 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.21Sompeta (SPT) 15:2515:2521356 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
16.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 15:3015:3021363 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 15:4015:4021374 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
16.24Surla Road (SLRD) 15:4715:4721383 KmGanjam, Odisha
16.25Golanthra (GTA) 15:5115:5121388 KmGanjam, Odisha
17Brahmapur (BAM) 16:0016:055m21399 KmBerhampur, Odisha
17.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 16:1216:1221408 KmBerhampur, Odisha
17.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 16:1916:1921416 KmGanjam, Odisha
17.3Chatrapur (CAP) 16:2216:2221420 KmChatrapur, Odisha
17.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 16:2316:2321421 KmChatrapur, Odisha
17.5Ganjam (GAM) 16:3016:3021429 KmGanjam, Odisha
17.6Humma (HMA) 16:3516:3521435 KmGanjam District, Odisha
17.7Rambha (RBA) 16:4416:4421446 KmGanjam District, Odisha
17.8Khallikot (KIT) 16:5316:5321458 KmKhallikot, Odisha
17.9Kalijai (KLJI) 16:5716:5721462 KmGarh, Odisha
17.10Chilka (CLKA) 17:0117:0121468 KmBarkul, Odisha
17.11Balugaon (BALU) 17:0717:0721475 KmBalugaon, Odisha
17.12Solari (SLZ) 17:1317:1321483 KmSolari, Odisha
17.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 17:1817:1821488 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.14Kuhuri (KUU) 17:2417:2421496 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 17:3017:3021503 KmChandeswar, Odisha
17.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 17:3317:3321507 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 17:3817:3821512 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
17.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 17:4317:4321519 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
17.19Golabai (GLBA) 17:4717:4721523 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.20Tapang (TAP) 17:5117:5121528 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 17:5417:5421532 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 17:5717:5721537 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
17.23Argul (ARGL) 18:0118:0121541 KmKhordha, Odisha
18Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 18:0518:2015m21546 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.1Retang (RTN) 18:3018:3021553 KmKhurdha, Odisha
18.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 18:3618:3621558 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
18.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 18:3918:3921560 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19Bhubaneswar (BBS) 18:4518:505m21565 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
19.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 18:5318:5321568 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19.2Mancheswar (MCS) 18:5618:5621572 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 18:5918:5921575 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
19.4Barang (BRAG) 19:0519:0521581 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
19.5Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 19:1319:1321589 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.6Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 19:1619:1621593 KmSarpeswar, Odisha
19.7Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 19:2019:2021597 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.8Radhakishorepur (RQP) 19:2719:2721603 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
19.9Machapur (MZY) 19:3019:3021605 KmKapilash Rd, Odisha
19.10Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 19:3719:3721611 KmGurudijhat, Odisha
19.11Bada Padagaon (BDPG) 19:4319:4321616 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.12Charbatia (CBT) 19:4719:4721620 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.13Salagaon (SQQ) 19:5319:5321625 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.14Nergundi (NRG) 19:5819:5821629 KmCuttack District, Odisha
19.15Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 20:0220:0221633 KmTangi, Odisha
19.16Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 20:0920:0921639 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
19.17Byree (BYY) 20:1420:1421643 KmBairi, Odisha
19.18Barithengarh (BRTG) 20:1920:1921647 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.19Dhanmandal (DNM) 20:2620:2621654 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
19.20Haridaspur (HDS) 20:3220:3221659 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
19.21New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 20:4420:4421669 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
19.22Jenapur (JEN) 20:5120:5121675 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
19.23Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 20:5320:5321677 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
19.24Jakhapura (JKPR) 21:0021:0021682 KmJajpur, Odisha
19.25Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 21:0921:0921690 KmJajpur, Odisha
19.26Korai Halt (KRIH) 21:1521:1521695 KmJajapur, Odisha
19.27Baitarani Road (BTV) 21:2321:2321702 KmBaitarani, Odisha
19.28Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 21:2921:2921707 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
19.29Manjuri Road (MZZ) 21:3421:3421712 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.30Kenduapada (KED) 21:4221:4221718 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.31Kapali Road (KPLD) 21:4521:4521721 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.32Baudpur (BUDR) 21:5221:5221727 KmBhadrak, Odisha
20Bhadrak (BHC) 22:0022:022m21734 KmBhadrak, Odisha
20.1Ranital (RNTL) 22:0822:0821742 KmBhadrak, Odisha
20.2Markona (MKO) 22:1222:1221748 KmMarkuna, Odisha
20.3Sabira (SZZ) 22:1622:1621754 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
20.4Soro (SORO) 22:2222:2221763 KmSoro, Odisha
20.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 22:2922:2921772 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
20.6Panpana (PNPN) 22:3222:3221776 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
20.7Khantapara (KHF) 22:3522:3521781 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
20.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 22:3822:3821786 KmBaleswar, Odisha
21Balasore (BLS) 22:4622:482m21796 KmBalasore, Odisha
21.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 22:5222:5221801 KmBaleswar, Odisha
21.2Haldipada (HIP) 22:5822:5821808 KmHaldipada, Odisha
21.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 23:0423:0421814 KmRupsa, Odisha
21.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 23:0823:0821820 KmBaleswar, Odisha
21.5Basta (BTS) 23:1323:1321824 KmBasta, Odisha
21.6Amarda Road (ARD) 23:1723:1721830 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
21.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 23:2323:2321836 KmRajghat, Odisha
21.8Jaleswar (JER) 23:3023:3021844 KmJaleswar, Odisha
21.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 23:3523:3521850 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
21.10Angua (AGV) 23:4023:4021856 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
21.11Dantan (DNT) 23:4423:4421860 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
21.12Nikursini (NSI) 23:5223:5221869 KmNikursini, West Bengal
21.13Belda (BLDA) 23:5923:5921877 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
21.14Contai Road (CNT) 23:5923:5921877 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
21.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 00:0400:0431883 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
21.16Narayangarh (NYA) 00:1000:1031889 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
21.17Benapur (BPE) 00:1900:1931900 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
21.18Hijli (HIJ) 00:2600:2631908 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
22Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:3001:0030m31912 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.1Jakpur (JPR) 01:0801:0831919 KmJakpur, West Bengal
22.2Madpur (MPD) 01:1601:1631925 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 01:2301:2331931 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.4Balichak (BCK) 01:2901:2931937 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.5Duan (DUAN) 01:3301:3331940 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 01:3701:3731943 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.7Haur (HAUR) 01:4201:4231947 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
22.8Khirai (KHAI) 01:4801:4831952 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
22.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 01:5401:5431957 KmPanskura, West Bengal
22.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 01:5801:5831960 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
22.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 01:5801:5831960 KmMurail, West Bengal
22.12Bhogpur (BOP) 02:0302:0331964 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
22.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 02:0502:0531966 KmNH41, West Bengal
22.14Mecheda (MCA) 02:0902:0931969 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
22.15Kolaghat (KIG) 02:1302:1331972 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
22.16Deulti (DTE) 02:1802:1831977 KmDeulty, West Bengal
22.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 02:2202:2231980 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
22.18Bagnan (BZN) 02:2502:2531983 KmBagnan, West Bengal
22.19Kulgachia (KGY) 02:3402:3431990 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
22.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 02:3602:3631991 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
22.21Uluberia (ULB) 02:4102:4131995 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
22.22Phuleswar (FLR) 02:4402:4431998 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.23Chengel (CGA) 02:4702:4732000 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
22.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 02:5102:5132003 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.25Nalpur (NALR) 02:5502:5532007 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.26Abada (ABB) 02:5802:5832010 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
22.27Sankrail (SEL) 03:0103:0132012 KmSankrail, West Bengal
22.28Andul (ADL) 03:0503:0532015 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
22.29Maurigram (MRGM) 03:0703:0732017 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
22.30Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 03:1103:1132020 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
22.31Ramrajatala (RMJ) 03:1303:1332021 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.32Dashnagar (DSNR) 03:1503:1532023 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.33Tikiapara (TPKR) 03:1703:1732025 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.34Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:1903:1932026 KmHowrah, West Bengal
23Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:20STOP32027 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions