New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Tirunelveli - Dadar (Chalukya) Express Time Table


Tirunelveli - Dadar (Chalukya) Express (11022)Return Train : Dadar - Tirunelveli (Chalukya) Express (11021)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)Last Station : Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)
Departs at : 14:45Arrives at : 05:50
Total Distance : 1214 kmNumber of halts : 37
Total Travel Time : 39h 5mDeparture Days : Mon, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) START14:4510 KmTirunelveli-627001, Tamil Nadu
1.1Talaiyuthu (TAY) 14:5114:5116 KmThalaiyuthu, Tamil Nadu
1.2Gangaikondan (GDN) 14:5714:57113 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
1.3Naraikkinar (NRK) 15:0415:04121 KmNaraikkinar, Tamil Nadu
2Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 15:1015:111m128 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
2.1Ilavelangal (IVL) 15:1715:17134 KmOttanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.2Kadambur (KDU) 15:2415:24142 KmKadambur, Tamil Nadu
2.3Kumarapuram (KPM) 15:3315:33152 KmKumarapuram Rd, Tamil Nadu
3Kovilpatti (CVP) 15:4415:451m164 KmKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
3.1Nalli (NLL) 15:5515:55176 KmUnnamed Rd, Tamil Nadu
4Satur (SRT) 16:0416:051m186 KmPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
4.1Tulukapati (TY) 16:1516:151100 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
5Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 16:2316:252m1113 KmPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
5.1Kalligudi (KGD) 16:4016:401124 KmKalligudi, Tamil Nadu
5.2Sivarakottai (SVK) 16:4716:471129 KmSivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
5.3Tirumangalam (TMQ) 17:0117:011139 KmTirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
5.4Tirupparangundram (TDN) 17:1517:151149 KmThirunagar, Tamil Nadu
6Madurai Junction (MDU) 17:2517:305m1156 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
6.1Kudalnagar (KON) 17:3417:341159 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
6.2Samayanallur (SER) 17:4517:451168 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
6.3Sholavandan (SDN) 17:5617:561177 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
6.4Karuppatti (KYR) 17:5917:591180 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
6.5Vadippatti (VDP) 18:0518:051185 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
6.6Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 18:1818:181196 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
6.7Ambaturai (ABI) 18:3118:311207 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
6.8Vellodu (VO) 18:3818:381213 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
7Dindigul Junction (DG) 18:4518:505m1218 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
7.1Eriodu (EDU) 19:1119:111239 KmState Highway 74, Tamil Nadu
7.2Palaiyam (PALM) 19:3619:361263 KmKarur, Tamil Nadu
7.3Velliyani (VEI) 19:5119:511277 KmDindigul - Guziliamparai - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
8Karur Junction (KRR) 20:0720:103m1293 Km04324-230106, Tamil Nadu
8.1Moorthipalayam (MPLM) 20:2120:211302 KmErode - Unjalur - Kodumudi - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.2Pugalur (PGR) 20:2720:271307 KmKarur, Tamil Nadu
8.3Kodumudi (KMD) 20:4120:411319 KmKodumudi, Tamil Nadu
8.4Unjalur (URL) 20:4720:471325 KmPin Code: 638152, Tamil Nadu
8.5Pasur (PAS) 21:0321:031339 KmNamakkal, Tamil Nadu
8.6Chavadipalaiyam (CVD) 21:1221:121346 KmSH 84, Tamil Nadu
9Erode Junction (ED) 21:2521:3510m1357 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9.1Kaveri (CV) 21:4021:401363 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
9.2Anangur (ANU) 21:5021:501373 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
9.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 21:5721:571380 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
9.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 22:0222:021386 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
9.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 22:1422:141398 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
9.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 22:2122:211405 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
9.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 22:2522:251409 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
9.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 22:2822:281412 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
10Salem Junction (SA) 22:3522:405m1419 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
10.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 22:4522:451423 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
10.2Omalur Junction (OML) 22:5622:561430 KmOmalur, Tamil Nadu
10.3Semmandappatti (SMDT) 23:0723:071438 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
10.4Karuvalli (KVLR) 23:1423:141442 KmSalem district, Tamil Nadu
10.5Toppur (TPP) 23:3223:321455 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
10.6Muttampatti (MPC) 23:5023:501466 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
10.7Sivadi (SZV) 00:0200:022475 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
11Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:1800:202m2485 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
11.1Palakkodu (PCV) 00:4300:432507 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
11.2Marandahalli (MZU) 00:5700:572520 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
11.3Rayakkottai (RYC) 01:1701:172539 KmHosur- Dharmapuri Highway, Tamil Nadu
11.4Periyanaga Thunai (PRNT) 01:3301:332555 KmAttibele-Rayakottai Raod, Tamil Nadu
11.5Kelamangalam (KMLM) 01:4301:432564 KmKrishnagiri, Tamil Nadu
12Hosur (HSRA) 01:5802:002m2578 KmHosur, Tamil Nadu
12.1Anekal Road (AEK) 02:2002:202592 KmBengaluru-562106, Karnataka
12.2Heelalige (HLE) 02:3402:342602 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
12.3Karmelaram (CRLM) 02:5002:502613 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
12.4Belandur Road (BLRR) 02:5402:542616 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
12.5Baiyyappanahalli Auxiliary Bypass Cabin (BYPA) 03:0703:072625 Km
13Banaswadi (BAND) 03:1303:152m2629 KmBangalore, Karnataka
13.1Hebbal (HEB) 03:2403:2420 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
13.2Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 03:4403:4422 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
14Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:1506:30135m27 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
14.1Chik Banavar (BAW) 06:3806:38215 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
14.2Soldevanahalli (SDVL) 06:4006:40217 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
14.3Golhalli (GHL) 06:4906:49227 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
14.4Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH) 06:5606:56234 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
14.5Dodbele (DBL) 07:0007:00238 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
14.6Muddalingana Halli (MDLL) 07:0507:05244 KmNH 207, Karnataka
14.7Nidvanda (NDV) 07:0907:09248 KmNH 207, Karnataka
14.8Dobbspet (DBS) 07:1207:12251 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
14.9Hirehali (HHL) 07:1907:19259 KmNH 4, Karnataka
14.10Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:2507:25265 KmTumkur, Karnataka
15Tumkur (TK) 07:3007:322m271 KmTumkur, Karnataka
15.1Heggere Halt (HEI) 07:3807:38277 KmHeggere, Karnataka
15.2Mallasandra (MLSA) 07:4207:42280 KmNH 206, Karnataka
15.3Gubbi (GBB) 07:5007:50289 KmGubbi, Karnataka
15.4Nittur (NTR) 08:0008:00298 KmNH 206, Karnataka
15.5Sampige Road (SPGR) 08:1108:112109 KmTumkur, Karnataka
15.6Ammasandra (AMSA) 08:1708:172115 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
15.7Banasandra (BSN) 08:2308:232121 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
15.8Aralaguppe (ARGP) 08:2808:282126 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
15.9Kardi (RDI) 08:3308:332131 KmKaradi Cross, Karnataka
15.10Banashankari Halt (BNK) 08:3908:392136 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
16Tiptur (TTR) 08:4408:451m2142 KmTiptur, Karnataka
16.1Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH) 08:4908:492144 KmTiptur, Karnataka
16.2Honnavalli Road (HVL) 09:0209:022151 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
16.3Adihalli (ADHL) 09:1009:102156 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
17Arsikere Junction (ASK) 09:3009:355m2167 KmArsikere, Karnataka
17.1Banavar (BVR) 09:4909:492183 KmNH 73, Karnataka
17.2Devanur (VNR) 09:5609:562190 KmDevanur Railway Station, Karnataka
17.3Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 10:0510:052200 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
18Kadur (DRU) 10:1110:121m2206 KmKadur, Karnataka
19Birur Junction (RRB) 10:2010:222m2212 KmBirur, Karnataka
19.1Nagavangala (NVF) 10:3110:312223 KmMelanahalli Rd, Karnataka
19.2Ajjampur (AJP) 10:3910:392230 KmAjjampur, Karnataka
19.3Shivani (SHV) 10:4810:482241 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
19.4Hosdurga Road (HSD) 10:5710:572251 KmChitradurga Dist., Karnataka
19.5Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 11:0111:012255 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
19.6Ramgiri (RGI) 11:0811:082262 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
19.7Holalkere (HLK) 11:1611:162271 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
19.8Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 11:2511:252281 KmChikkajajur, Karnataka
19.9Sasalu (SLU) 11:3411:342291 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
19.10Mayakonda (MYK) 11:4111:412299 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
19.11Kodaganur (KAG) 11:4911:492307 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
19.12Hanumanahalli (HNH) 11:5311:532312 KmHiretogaleri, Karnataka
19.13Tolahunse (THN) 11:5811:582318 KmTholahunase, Karnataka
20Davangere (DVG) 12:0712:103m2327 KmDavanagere, Karnataka
21Harihar (HRR) 12:2312:252m2340 KmHarihar, Karnataka
21.1Chalgeri (CLI) 12:3512:352350 KmChalageri, Karnataka
22Ranibennur (RNR) 12:4912:501m2363 KmRanebennur, Karnataka
22.1Devargudda (DAD) 12:5912:592371 KmDevaragudda, Karnataka
22.2Byadgi (BYD) 13:0913:092382 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
23Haveri (HVR) 13:2413:251m2396 KmHaveri, Karnataka
23.1Karajgi (KJG) 13:3513:352403 Kmhaveri, Karnataka
23.2Kalsur (KVS) 13:4013:402407 KmNH 48, Karnataka
23.3Savanur (SVNR) 13:5113:512416 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
23.4Yalvigi (YLG) 14:0314:032424 KmYalvigi, Karnataka
23.5Kalas Halt (KALS) 14:1114:112430 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
23.6Gudgeri (GDI) 14:1814:182436 KmGudgeri, Karnataka
23.7Saunshi (SNH) 14:3314:332447 KmSaunshi, Karnataka
23.8Kundgol (KNO) 14:4414:442455 KmKundgol, Karnataka
23.9Hubli South (SUBL) 15:0015:002467 KmHubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
24Hubli Junction (UBL) 15:0515:1510m2471 KmHubli - 580020, Karnataka
24.1Unkal (UNK) 15:1915:192475 Km
24.2Amargol (AGL) 15:2315:232480 KmHubli, Karnataka
24.3Navalur (NVU) 15:2815:282485 KmDharwad - Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
25Dharwad (DWR) 15:3415:351m2491 KmDharwad, Karnataka
25.1Kyarkop (KRKP) 15:4315:432497 KmDharwad, Karnataka
25.2Mugad (MGD) 15:5115:512504 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
25.3Kambarganvi (KBI) 15:5915:592511 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
25.4Kashanatti (KHST) 16:0416:042516 KmKambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
26Alnavar Junction (LWR) 16:1916:201m2528 KmAlnavar, Karnataka
26.1Tavargatti (TVG) 16:3016:302537 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
26.2Nagargali (NAG) 16:3616:362542 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
26.3Devarayi (DEV) 16:4516:452550 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
26.4Shivathan (SVTN) 16:5316:532557 KmLonda, Karnataka
27Londa Junction (LD) 16:5817:002m2561 KmLonda, Karnataka
27.1Gunji (GNJ) 17:1317:132572 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
27.2Khanapur (KNP) 17:3117:312587 KmKhanapur, Karnataka
27.3Idalhond (IDJ) 17:4217:422596 KmGarlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
27.4Desur (DUR) 17:5017:502602 KmDesur, Karnataka
28Belgaum (BGM) 18:0318:052m2613 KmBelgaum, Karnataka
28.1Sambre (SXB) 18:1518:152625 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
28.2Sulebhavi (SBH) 18:1818:182628 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
28.3Suladhal (SUL) 18:2818:282640 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
28.4Pachhapur (PCH) 18:3718:372650 KmRustumpur, Karnataka
28.5Parkanhatti (PRKH) 18:4218:422656 KmParakanhatti, Karnataka
28.6Gokak Road (GKK) 18:4918:492665 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
29Ghatprabha (GPB) 18:5418:551m2671 KmGhatprabha, Karnataka
29.1Bagewadi (BGWD) 19:0219:022678 KmBagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
29.2Chikodi Road (CKR) 19:0919:092686 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
29.3Raybag (RBG) 19:2319:232700 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
29.4Chinchli (CNC) 19:3319:332710 KmChinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
30Kudachi (KUD) 19:3919:401m2717 KmKudchi, Karnataka
30.1Ugar Khurd (UGR) 19:5219:522723 KmBelgaum, Karnataka
30.2Shedbal (SED) 20:1120:112733 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
30.3Vijaynagar (VJR) 20:2920:292742 KmMiraj Road, Maharashtra
31Miraj Junction (MRJ) 20:4520:505m2750 KmMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
31.1Vishrambag (VRB) 20:5920:592756 KmSangli, Maharashtra
32Sangli (SLI) 21:0221:053m2757 KmSangli, Maharashtra
32.1Madhavnagar (MDVR) 21:0821:082761 KmSangli, Maharashtra
32.2Nandre (NDE) 21:1521:152770 KmSangli, Maharashtra
32.3Bhilavdi (BVQ) 21:2121:212777 KmSangli, Maharashtra
32.4Amnapur (ANQ) 21:2921:292786 KmSangli, Maharashtra
32.5Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 21:3321:332790 KmSangli, Maharashtra
33Takari (TKR) 21:3921:401m2798 KmSangli, Maharashtra
33.1Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 21:4621:462804 KmTasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
33.2Shenoli (SNE) 21:5421:542812 KmShenoli Station, Maharashtra
34Karad (KRD) 22:0722:081m2825 KmSatara, Maharashtra
34.1Shirravde (SIW) 22:1622:162834 KmMasur Rd, Maharashtra
34.2Masur (MSR) 22:2122:212839 KmSatara, Maharashtra
34.3Targaon (TAZ) 22:3422:342852 KmSatara, Maharashtra
34.4Rahimatpur (RMP) 22:4522:452863 KmSatara, Maharashtra
34.5Koregaon (KRG) 22:5522:552873 KmKoregaon, Maharashtra
35Satara (STR) 23:0523:083m2884 KmSatara, Maharashtra
35.1Jarandeshwar (JSV) 23:1823:182892 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
35.2Palsi (PLV) 23:2923:292901 KmWathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
35.3Wathar (WTR) 23:4023:402910 KmSatara, Maharashtra
35.4Adarki (AKI) 23:5323:532920 KmSatara Dist., Maharashtra
35.5Salpa (SLP) 00:0300:033928 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
35.6Lonand (LNN) 00:1500:153937 KmJn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
35.7Nira (NIRA) 00:2400:243945 KmDist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
35.8Valha (WLH) 00:3700:373955 KmValha, Maharashtra
35.9Daundaj (DNJ) 00:4800:483964 KmIndraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
35.10Jejuri (JJR) 00:5700:573972 KmDist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
35.11Rajevadi (RJW) 01:1301:133984 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
35.12Ambale (ABLE) 01:1801:183988 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
35.13Shindawane (SHIV) 01:3001:303998 KmWalti Goan, Maharashtra
35.14Alandi (ALN) 01:4101:4131006 KmRamdara Rd, Maharashtra
35.15Phursungi (FSG) 01:4901:4931013 KmDist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
35.16Sasvad Road (SSV) 01:5501:5531018 KmSasvad, Maharashtra
35.17Ghorpuri Transh (GIT) 02:0702:0731027 KmPune, Maharashtra
35.18Ghorpuri (GPR) 02:0702:0731027 KmPune, Maharashtra
36Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:1002:2010m31030 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
36.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 02:2202:2231032 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
36.2Khadki (KK) 02:2602:2631036 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
36.3Dapodi (DAPD) 02:2802:2831038 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
36.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 02:3202:3231041 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
36.5Pimpri (PMP) 02:3402:3431044 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
36.6Chinchwad (CCH) 02:3602:3631046 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
36.7Akurdi (AKRD) 02:4002:4031049 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
36.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 02:4502:4531054 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
36.9Begdewadi (BGW) 02:4802:4831058 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
36.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 02:4802:4831058 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
36.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 02:4802:4831058 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
36.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 02:5102:5131061 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
36.13Talegaon (TGN) 02:5402:5431064 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
36.14Vadgaon (VDN) 02:5802:5831068 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
36.15Kanhe (KNHE) 03:0303:0331073 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
36.16Kamshet (KMST) 03:0803:0831077 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
36.17Malavli (MVL) 03:1703:1731086 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
37Lonavala (LNL) 03:2403:251m31093 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
37.1Khandala (KAD) 03:2903:2931097 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
37.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 03:3603:3631102 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
37.3Nagargali (NAGC) 03:4003:4031106 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
37.4Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 03:4403:4431109 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
37.5Thakurvadi (TKW) 03:4403:4431110 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
37.6Palasdhari (PDI) 03:5503:5531119 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
37.7Karjat Junction (KJT) 03:5903:5931122 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
37.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 04:0704:0731129 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
37.9Neral Junction (NRL) 04:1504:1531136 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
37.10Shelu (SHLU) 04:2004:2031140 KmShelu, Maharashtra
37.11Vangani (VGI) 04:2404:2431144 KmVangani, Maharashtra
37.12Badlapur (BUD) 04:3704:3731155 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
37.13Ambernath (ABH) 04:4604:4631162 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
37.14Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 04:4904:4931165 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
37.15Vithalwadi (VLDI) 04:5104:5131166 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
38Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:5404:551m31169 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
38.1Thakurli (THK) 04:5904:5931172 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
38.2Dombivli (DI) 05:0105:0131174 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
38.3Kopar (KOPR) 05:0305:0331175 KmKopar, Maharashtra
38.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 05:0805:0831180 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
38.5Mumbra (MBQ) 05:1105:1131182 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
38.6Kalva (KLVA) 05:1705:1731187 KmKalva, Maharashtra
38.7Thane (TNA) 05:2005:2031189 KmThane, Maharashtra
38.8Mulund (MLND) 05:2305:2331192 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.9Nahur (NHU) 05:2605:2631194 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.10Bhandup (BND) 05:2805:2831196 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
38.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 05:3005:3031197 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.12Vikhroli (VK) 05:3305:3331199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.13Ghatkopar (GC) 05:3705:3731203 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
38.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 05:3905:3931204 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 05:4005:4031206 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 05:4205:4231207 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 05:4505:4531209 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 05:4805:4831212 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 05:50STOP31213 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions