New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Trivandrum Central-H. Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Time Table


Trivandrum Central-H. Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (12431)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin -Trivandrum Rajdhani Express (12432)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : Trivandrum Central (TVC)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 19:15Arrives at : 17:20
Total Distance : 2847 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 46h 5mDeparture Days : Tue, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Central (TVC) START19:1510 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
1.1Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 19:1719:1712 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
1.2Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 19:2119:2117 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.3Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 19:2419:24110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 19:2619:26113 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.5Kaniyapuram (KXP) 19:2919:29117 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.6Murukkampuzha (MQU) 19:3319:33121 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.7Perunguzhi (PGZ) 19:3619:36124 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.8Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 19:3919:39128 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.9Kadakavur (KVU) 19:4219:42131 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.10Akathumuri (AMY) 19:4419:44134 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.11Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 19:4919:49141 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.12Edavai (EVA) 19:5219:52144 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.13Kappil (KFI) 19:5519:55147 KmKappil, Kerala
1.14Paravur (PVU) 19:5919:59152 KmParavoor, Kerala
1.15Mayyanad (MYY) 20:0220:02155 KmMayyanad, Kerala
1.16Eravipuram (IRP) 20:0520:05160 KmKollam, Kerala
2Kollam Junction (QLN) 20:0920:123m164 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1Perinad (PRND) 20:2020:20173 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 20:2620:26181 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 20:2820:28184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 20:3520:35191 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5Ochira (OCR) 20:4120:41199 KmClappana, Kerala
2.6Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 20:4620:461105 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
2.7Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 20:5320:531113 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
2.8Harippad (HAD) 20:5820:581118 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2.9Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 21:0221:021124 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
2.10Takazhi (THZI) 21:0821:081130 KmTakazhi, Kerala
2.11Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 21:1321:131136 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2.12Punnapra (PUPR) 21:1721:171141 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
2.13Punnapura (PNPR) 21:1921:191143 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
3Alappuzha (ALLP) 21:2321:252m1148 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
3.1Tumboli (TMPY) 21:3021:301152 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
3.2Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 21:3621:361158 KmKalavoor, Kerala
3.3Mararikkulam (MAKM) 21:4021:401161 KmMararikulam, Kerala
3.4Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 21:4621:461167 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
3.5Cherthala (SRTL) 21:5221:521172 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
3.6Vayalar (VAY) 21:5921:591179 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
3.7Turavur (TUVR) 22:0422:041182 KmThuravoor, Kerala
3.8Ezhuppunna (EZP) 22:0922:091188 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
3.9Aroor Halt (AROR) 22:1722:171194 KmAroor, Kerala
3.10Kumbalam (KUMM) 22:2122:211198 KmErnakulam, Kerala
3.11Tirunettur (TNU) 22:2522:251201 KmErnakulam, Kerala
4Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 22:3022:355m1206 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 22:3622:361207 KmErnakulam, Kerala
4.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 22:3822:381208 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
4.3Idappally (IPL) 22:4422:441215 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
4.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 22:4822:481219 KmErnakulam, Kerala
4.5Aluva (AWY) 22:5422:541225 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4.6Chovvara (CWR) 22:5722:571228 KmAluva, Kerala
4.7Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 23:0323:031234 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
4.8Karukkutty (KUC) 23:0823:081239 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
4.9Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 23:1223:121244 KmKoratty, Kerala
4.10Divine Nagar (DINR) 23:1623:161248 KmThrissur, Kerala
4.11Chalakkudy (CKI) 23:1823:181250 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
4.12Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 23:2523:251256 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
4.13Nellayi (NYI) 23:3123:311262 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
4.14Pudukkad (PUK) 23:3523:351266 KmPudukad, Kerala
4.15Ollur (OLR) 23:4223:421273 KmThrissur, Kerala
5Thrissur (TCR) 23:4823:502m1280 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
5.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 23:5323:531282 KmThrissur, Kerala
5.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 00:0400:042289 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
5.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 00:1500:152296 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
5.4Mullurkara (MUC) 00:2800:282305 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
5.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 00:3500:352309 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
6Shoranur Junction (SRR) 00:4000:455m2313 KmShoranur, Kerala
6.1Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 00:4500:452313 KmShoranur, Kerala
6.2Karakkad (KRKD) 00:5000:502318 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
6.3Pattambi (PTB) 00:5600:562324 KmPattambi, Kerala
6.4Kodumunda (KODN) 01:0101:012329 KmThrithala, Kerala
6.5Pallippuram (PUM) 01:0501:052333 KmPalakkad, Kerala
6.6Perssannur (PEU) 01:1001:102339 KmKoodallur, Kerala
6.7Kuttippuram (KTU) 01:1401:142343 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
6.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 01:2001:202349 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
6.9Tirur (TIR) 01:2801:282358 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
6.10Tanur (TA) 01:3601:362366 KmMalappuram, Kerala
6.11Parappangadi (PGI) 01:4401:442374 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
6.12Vallikunnu (VLI) 01:4901:492379 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
6.13Kadalundi (KN) 01:5401:542384 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
6.14Ferok (FK) 01:5801:582389 KmFeroke, Kerala
6.15Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 02:0602:062397 KmCalicut, Kerala
7Kozhikode Main (CLT) 02:0802:102m2399 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
7.1Vellayil (VLL) 02:1202:122401 KmCalicut, Kerala
7.2West Hill (WH) 02:1402:142404 KmCalicut, Kerala
7.3Elattur (ETR) 02:2002:202411 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
7.4Chemancheri (CMC) 02:2702:272418 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
7.5Koyilandy (QLD) 02:3102:312423 KmQuilandi, Kerala
7.6Vellarakkad (VEK) 02:3602:362429 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
7.7Tikkotti (TKT) 02:3902:392433 KmThikkodi, Kerala
7.8Payyoli (PYOL) 02:4202:422436 KmPayyoli, Kerala
7.9Iringal (IGL) 02:4702:472442 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
7.10Vadakara (BDJ) 02:5102:512445 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
7.11Nadapuram Road (NAU) 02:5502:552451 KmMadappallly, Kerala
7.12Mukkali (MUKE) 02:5802:582454 KmChombala, Kerala
7.13Mahe (MAHE) 03:0203:022458 KmMahe, Puducherry
7.14Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 03:0803:082465 KmMahe, Kerala
7.15Thalassery (TLY) 03:1003:102467 KmKannur, Kerala
7.16Dharmadam (DMD) 03:1403:142472 KmKannur District, Kerala
7.17Edakkad (ETK) 03:1703:172476 KmNH 17, Kerala
7.18Kannur South (CS) 03:2503:252484 KmKannur, Kerala
8Kannur Main (CAN) 03:2803:302m2488 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
8.1Chirakkal (CQL) 03:3403:342493 KmKannur district, Kerala
8.2Valapattanam (VAPM) 03:3603:362495 KmKannur District, Kerala
8.3Pappinisseri (PPNS) 03:3703:372497 KmKannur District, Kerala
8.4Kannapuram (KPQ) 03:4303:432503 KmKannur District, Kerala
8.5Payangadi (PAZ) 03:5003:502510 KmKannur District, Kerala
8.6Ezhimala (ELM) 03:5703:572519 KmKannur District, Kerala
8.7Payyanur (PAY) 04:0004:002522 KmKannur District, Kerala
8.8Trikkarippur (TKQ) 04:0504:052528 KmKasargod district, Kerala
8.9Chandera (CDRA) 04:0904:092532 KmKasaragod, Kerala
8.10Charvattur (CHV) 04:1304:132537 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
8.11Nileshwar (NLE) 04:1804:182542 KmNileswaram, Kerala
8.12Kanhangad (KZE) 04:2604:262551 KmKanhangad, Kerala
8.13Bekal Fort (BFR) 04:3404:342560 KmPallikere, Kerala
8.14Kottikkulam (KQK) 04:3804:382565 KmBekal, Kerala
8.15Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 04:4404:442571 KmKasaragod, Kerala
8.16Kasaragod (KGQ) 04:4604:462574 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
8.17Kumbala (KMQ) 04:5704:572586 KmKumbla, Kerala
8.18Uppala (UAA) 05:0605:062596 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
8.19Manjeshwar (MJS) 05:1205:122603 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
8.20Ullal (ULL) 05:2105:212613 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
8.21Tokkottu (TKOT) 05:2405:242617 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
9Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 05:3005:4010m2623 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
9.1Thokur (TOK) 05:5905:592640 KmMangalore, Karnataka
9.2Surathkal (SL) 06:0406:042644 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
9.3Mulki (MULK) 06:1506:152653 KmMulki, Karnataka
9.4Nandikoor (NAND) 06:2406:242660 KmNandikur, Karnataka
9.5Padubidri (PDD) 06:3506:352670 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
9.6Innanje (INJ) 06:4206:422675 Km
10Udupi (UD) 06:5406:562m2686 KmUdupi, Karnataka
10.1Barkur (BKJ) 07:1107:112702 KmUdupi, Karnataka
10.2Kundapura (KUDA) 07:2507:252718 KmBasrur, Karnataka
10.3Senapura (SEN) 07:3507:352729 KmUdupi, Karnataka
10.4Bijoor (BIJR) 07:5007:502745 KmUdupi, Karnataka
10.5Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:5607:562751 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
10.6Shiroor (SHMI) 08:0308:032759 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
10.7Bhatkal (BTJL) 08:1008:102766 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
10.8Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 08:1608:162773 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
10.9Murdeshwar (MRDW) 08:2308:232781 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
10.10Manki Halt (MANK) 08:3408:342793 KmManki, Karnataka
10.11Honnavar (HNA) 08:4708:472807 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
10.12Kumta (KT) 09:0009:002821 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
10.13Gokarna Road (GOK) 09:1709:172840 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
10.14Ankola (ANKL) 09:2409:242848 KmAnkola, Karnataka
10.15Harwada (HAA) 09:3709:372862 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
11Karwar (KAWR) 09:5009:522m2876 KmKarwar, Karnataka
11.1Asnoti (AT) 10:0010:002884 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
11.2Loliem (LOL) 10:1010:102893 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
11.3Canacona (CNO) 10:2010:202903 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
11.4Balli (BLLI) 10:3710:372920 KmBali - 403703, Goa
12Madgaon Junction (MAO) 10:5511:0510m2938 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
12.1Suravali (SRVX) 11:0911:092941 KmMargao, Goa
12.2Majorda (MJO) 11:1211:122944 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
12.3Verna (VEN) 11:1811:182949 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
12.4Karmali (KRMI) 11:3611:362965 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
12.5Thivim (THVM) 11:5611:562982 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
12.6Pernem (PERN) 12:0912:092993 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
12.7Madure (MADR) 12:2112:2121004 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
13Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 12:3012:322m21012 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
13.1Zarap (ZARP) 12:4212:4221022 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
13.2Kudal (KUDL) 12:5212:5221033 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
13.3Sindhudurg (SNDD) 13:0213:0221043 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
13.4Kankavali (KKW) 13:1913:1921061 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
13.5Nandgaon Road (NAN) 13:3413:3421076 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
13.6Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 13:4813:4821092 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
13.7Rajapur Road (RAJP) 14:0414:0421109 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
13.8Vilavade (VID) 14:2014:2021125 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
13.9Adavali (ADVI) 14:3514:3521141 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
13.10Nivasar (NIV) 14:5014:5021157 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
14Ratnagiri (RN) 15:0515:105m21172 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
14.1Bhoke (BOKE) 15:1815:1821179 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
14.2Ukshi (UKC) 15:3315:3321191 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
14.3Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 15:4915:4921205 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
14.4Aravali Road (AVRD) 16:1316:1321225 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
14.5Savarda (SVX) 16:1716:1721229 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
14.6Kamathe (KMAH) 16:2816:2821238 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
14.7Chiplun (CHI) 16:3916:3921248 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
14.8Anjani (ANO) 16:5816:5821264 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
14.9Khed (KHED) 17:1417:1421277 KmKhed, Maharashtra
14.10Diwan Khavati (DWV) 17:3517:3521295 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
14.11Vinhere (VINH) 17:4717:4721305 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
14.12Karanjadi (KFD) 17:5617:5621313 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
14.13Sape Wamne (SAPE) 18:0618:0621321 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
14.14Veer (VEER) 18:1518:1521329 KmVeer, Maharashtra
14.15Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 18:2218:2221335 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
14.16Mangaon (MNI) 18:3418:3421345 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
14.17Indapur (INP) 18:4218:4221352 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
14.18Kolad (KOL) 18:5518:5521363 KmKolad, Maharashtra
14.19Roha (ROHA) 19:1019:1021376 KmRoha, Maharashtra
14.20Nidi (NIDI) 19:1519:1521380 KmRoha, Maharashtra
14.21Nagothane (NGTN) 19:2619:2621389 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
14.22Kasu (KASU) 19:4219:4221402 KmKasu, Maharashtra
14.23Pen (PEN) 19:5819:5821416 KmPen, Maharashtra
14.24Hamarapur (HMRR) 20:1020:1021426 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
14.25Jite (JITE) 20:1620:1621431 KmJite, Maharashtra
14.26Apta (APTA) 20:2220:2221436 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
14.27Rasayani (RSYI) 20:2620:2621440 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
14.28Somatne (SMNE) 20:3420:3421446 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
15Panvel Junction (PNVL) 20:4020:455m21451 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
15.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 20:5320:5321456 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
15.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 20:5420:5421457 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
15.3Navade Road (NVRD) 20:5720:5721459 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
15.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 21:0221:0221462 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
15.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 21:1521:1521471 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
15.6Dativli (DTVL) 21:2121:2121475 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
15.7Kopar (KOPR) 21:3121:3121481 KmKopar, Maharashtra
15.8Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 21:4321:4321489 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
15.9Kharbav (KHBV) 21:5621:5621497 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.10Kaman Road (KARD) 22:0822:0821506 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
15.11Juchandra (JCNR) 22:1722:1721511 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
16Vasai Road (BSR) 22:2522:305m21516 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
16.1Nallasopara (NSP) 22:3422:3421521 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
16.2Virar (VR) 22:3722:3721525 KmThane, Maharashtra
16.3Vaitarna (VTN) 22:4522:4521533 KmThane, Maharashtra
16.4Saphale (SAH) 22:5222:5221541 KmThane, Maharashtra
16.5Kelve Road (KLV) 22:5722:5721548 KmThane, Maharashtra
16.6Palghar (PLG) 23:0523:0521556 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
16.7Umroli (UOI) 23:1023:1021562 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
16.8Boisar (BOR) 23:1523:1521567 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
16.9Vangaon (VGN) 23:2323:2321577 KmThane, Maharashtra
16.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 23:3423:3421589 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
16.11Gholvad (GVD) 23:4323:4321600 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
16.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 23:4823:4821605 KmBordi, Maharashtra
16.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 23:5123:5121609 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
16.14Sanjan (SJN) 23:5623:5621615 KmSanjan, Gujarat
16.15Bhilad (BLD) 00:0600:0631626 KmBhilad, Gujarat
16.16Karambeli (KEB) 00:1000:1031631 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
16.17Vapi (VAPI) 00:1600:1631637 KmVapi, Gujarat
16.18Bagwada (BAGD) 00:2200:2231644 KmNH8, Gujarat
16.19Udvada (UVD) 00:2400:2431647 KmUdvada, Gujarat
16.20Pardi (PAD) 00:3000:3031653 KmValsad, Gujarat
16.21Atul (ATUL) 00:3300:3331657 KmValsad, Gujarat
16.22Valsad (BL) 00:3900:3931664 KmValsad, Gujarat
16.23Dungri (DGI) 00:4700:4731673 KmNH 8, Gujarat
16.24Joravasan (JRS) 00:5100:5131678 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
16.25Bilimora Junction (BIM) 00:5500:5531682 KmBilimora, Gujarat
16.26Amalsad (AML) 01:0001:0031687 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
16.27Ancheli (ACL) 01:0301:0331691 KmNavsari, Gujarat
16.28Vedchha (VDH) 01:0601:0631694 KmNavsari, Gujarat
16.29Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 01:1101:1131700 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
16.30Navsari (NVS) 01:1301:1331703 KmNavsari, Gujarat
16.31Maroli (MRL) 01:2101:2131711 KmMaroli, Gujarat
16.32Sachin (SCH) 01:2701:2731718 KmSachin, Gujarat
16.33Bhestan (BHET) 01:3201:3231724 KmSurat, Gujarat
16.34Udhna Junction (UDN) 01:3601:3631728 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
16.35Surat (ST) 01:3901:3931733 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
16.36Utran (URN) 01:4301:4331736 KmSurat, Gujarat
16.37Kosad (KSE) 01:4501:4531740 KmSurat, Gujarat
16.38Gothangam (GTX) 01:4901:4931743 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
16.39Sayan (SYN) 01:5101:5131746 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
16.40Kudsad (KDSD) 01:5801:5831753 KmNH 8, Gujarat
16.41Kim (KIM) 02:0002:0031756 KmNH 8, Gujarat
16.42Kosamba Junction (KSB) 02:0702:0731764 KmKosamba, Gujarat
16.43Hathuran (HAT) 02:1102:1131768 KmKosamba, Gujarat
16.44Panoli (PAO) 02:1402:1431772 KmPanoli, Gujarat
16.45Sanjali (SNJL) 02:1802:1831776 KmPanoli, Gujarat
16.46Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 02:2302:2331782 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
16.47Bharuch Junction (BH) 02:3102:3131792 KmBharuch, Gujarat
16.48Chavaj (CVJ) 02:3602:3631797 KmBharuch, Gujarat
16.49Nabipur (NIU) 02:4202:4231804 KmNabipur, Gujarat
16.50Varediya (VRE) 02:4802:4831811 KmNH 8, Gujarat
16.51Palej (PLJ) 02:5302:5331817 KmPalej, Gujarat
16.52Lakodara (LKD) 03:0003:0031824 KmNH 8, Gujarat
16.53Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 03:0703:0731832 KmKarjan, Gujarat
16.54Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:0703:0731832 KmKarjan, Gujarat
16.55Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 03:1403:1431840 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
16.56Itola (ITA) 03:1703:1731844 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
16.57Varnama (VRM) 03:2003:2031848 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.58Makarpura (MPR) 03:2503:2531854 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.59Vishvamitri (VS) 03:3003:3031859 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:3303:5017m31862 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 03:5003:5031863 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 03:5503:5531869 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 03:5803:5831872 KmNE 1, Gujarat
17.4Pilol (PIO) 03:5903:5931873 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
17.5Alindra Road (AIR) 04:0604:0631883 KmAlindra, Gujarat
17.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 04:1104:1131889 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.7Lotana (LAN) 04:1704:1731897 KmSH 150, Gujarat
17.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 04:2004:2031900 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
17.9Bakrol (BKRL) 04:2504:2531906 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
17.10Derol (DRL) 04:3004:3031913 KmKalol, Gujarat
17.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 04:4004:4031925 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
17.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 04:4804:4831936 KmGodhra, Gujarat
17.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 04:5204:5231941 KmGodhra, Gujarat
17.14Chanchelav (CCL) 04:5704:5731948 KmNH 59, Gujarat
17.15Sant Road (SAT) 05:0405:0431957 KmOrwara, Gujarat
17.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 05:1405:1431968 KmPiplod, Gujarat
17.17Limkheda (LMK) 05:2005:2031976 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
17.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 05:2705:2731985 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
17.19Usra (USRA) 05:3205:3231992 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.20Jekot (JKT) 05:3705:3731997 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.21Rentia (RET) 05:4105:4132003 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.22Dahod (DHD) 05:4505:4532008 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.23Dhamarda (DHMA) 05:4905:4932013 KmDahod, Gujarat
17.24Bordi (BIO) 05:5305:5332018 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
17.25Anas (ANAS) 06:0006:0032026 KmNH 59, Gujarat
17.26Meghnagar (MGN) 06:1106:1132041 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
17.27Thandla Road (THDR) 06:1706:1732049 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
17.28Bajrangarh (BJG) 06:2306:2332056 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
17.29Panch Pipila (PCN) 06:2806:2832063 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
17.30Amargarh (AGR) 06:3406:3432070 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
17.31Bamnia (BMI) 06:3906:3932076 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
17.32Bhairongarh (BOG) 06:5306:5332094 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
17.33Raoti (RTI) 06:5706:5732099 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
17.34Bildi (BILD) 06:5906:5932101 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
17.35Morwani (MRN) 07:0807:0832113 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.36Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 07:1407:1432120 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.37Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:1407:1432121 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.38Ratlam (RTLM) 07:1407:1432121 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.39Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 07:1707:1732124 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.40Bangrod (BOD) 07:2207:2232131 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
17.41Runkhera (RNH) 07:2807:2832138 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17.42Khachrod (KUH) 07:3607:3632149 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17.43Berawanya (BRNA) 07:4107:4132154 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
17.44Nagda Junction (NAD) 07:4707:4732163 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
17.45Rohal Khurd (RLK) 07:5507:5532173 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
17.46Mahidpur Road (MEP) 08:0108:0132180 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.47Luni Richha (LNR) 08:0908:0932190 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
17.48Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 08:2008:2032204 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
17.49Thuria (THUR) 08:2608:2632211 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
17.50Talavli (TLZ) 08:3308:3332220 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
17.51Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:3708:3732225 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
17.52Nathukheri (NKH) 08:4408:4432235 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
17.53Suwasra (SVA) 08:4908:4932241 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
17.54Hanspura (HNU) 08:5508:5532249 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
17.55Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:5908:5932254 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
17.56Garot (GOH) 09:1609:1632275 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
17.57Kurlas (KRLS) 09:1709:1732277 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
17.58Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:2609:2632288 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
17.59Dhuankheri (DKRA) 09:3409:3432298 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
17.60Jhalawar Road (JHW) 09:3909:3932304 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
17.61Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 09:4909:4932316 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
17.62Morak (MKX) 09:5609:5632326 KmMorak, Rajasthan
17.63Kanwalpura (KIW) 10:0010:0032331 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.64Dara (DARA) 10:0810:0832340 KmDara, Rajasthan
17.65Ravtha Road (RDT) 10:1810:1832353 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
17.66Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 10:2310:2332360 KmKasar, Rajasthan
17.67Alniya (ALNI) 10:2710:2732366 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.68Dadhdevi (DDV) 10:3110:3132370 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.69Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 10:3810:3832378 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.70Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 10:4310:4332385 KmKota, Rajasthan
18Kota Junction (KOTA) 10:4510:5510m32388 KmKota, Rajasthan
18.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 10:5610:5632390 KmKota, Rajasthan
18.2Gurla (GQL) 11:0011:0032393 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
18.3Gurla West (GQLW) 11:0011:0032394 KmGurla, Rajasthan
18.4Gurla North (GQLN) 11:0111:0132395 Km
18.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 11:0611:0632401 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
18.6Arnetha (ARE) 11:1311:1332409 KmBundi, Rajasthan
18.7Kapren (KPZ) 11:2311:2332421 KmBundi, Rajasthan
18.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 11:3211:3232431 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
18.9Laban (LBN) 11:4011:4032441 KmBundi, Rajasthan
18.10Lakheri (LKE) 11:4611:4632448 KmBundi, Rajasthan
18.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 11:5511:5532459 KmBundi, Rajasthan
18.12Amli (AMLI) 12:0612:0632472 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
18.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 12:1312:1332480 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
18.14Kushtala (KTA) 12:2012:2032488 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
18.15Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 12:2612:2632496 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
18.16Ranthambhore (RNT) 12:3412:3432506 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
18.17Mokholi (MXL) 12:4212:4232515 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
18.18Malarna (MLZ) 12:5112:5132526 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
18.19Nomoda (NMD) 12:5712:5732533 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
18.20Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 13:0513:0532543 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
18.21Lalpur Umri (LRU) 13:1413:1432553 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
18.22Gangapur City (GGC) 13:1913:1932559 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
18.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 13:3013:3032572 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
18.24Pilioda (PDZ) 13:3713:3732580 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
18.25Khandip (KNDP) 13:4213:4232586 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
18.26Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 13:4813:4832594 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
18.27Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 13:5313:5332599 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
18.28Hindaun City (HAN) 13:5613:5632604 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
18.29Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 14:0314:0332612 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
18.30Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 14:0814:0832617 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
18.31Dumariya (DY) 14:1614:1632628 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
18.32Bayana Junction (BXN) 14:2414:2432637 KmBayana, Rajasthan
18.33Salabad (SABD) 14:2814:2832641 KmBayana, Rajasthan
18.34Kela Devi (KEV) 14:3414:3432649 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18.35Pingora (PNGR) 14:4214:4232658 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
18.36Jaicholi (JCU) 14:4614:4632663 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
18.37Sewar (SWAR) 14:5114:5132669 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18.38Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 14:5914:5932679 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18.39Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 15:0615:0632687 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
18.40Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 15:1015:1032691 KmRarah, Rajasthan
18.41Jajan Patti (JJA) 15:1315:1332695 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
18.42Churaman Nagri (CRG) 15:1915:1932702 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
18.43Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 15:2015:2032703 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
18.44Mathura Junction (MTJ) 15:2715:2732712 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.45Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 15:3015:3032715 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.46Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 15:3615:3632722 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
18.47Ajhai (AJH) 15:4515:4532733 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
18.48Chata (CHJ) 15:5415:5432743 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
18.49Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:0216:0232754 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
18.50Hodal (HDL) 16:1316:1332766 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.51Banchari (BNCR) 16:1916:1932773 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
18.52Sholaka (SHLK) 16:2116:2132776 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.53Rundhi (RDE) 16:3016:3032787 KmRundhi, Haryana
18.54Palwal (PWL) 16:3816:3832796 KmPalwal, Haryana
18.55Asaoti (AST) 16:4716:4732807 KmAsaoti, Haryana
18.56Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:5616:5632817 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.57Faridabad New Town (FDN) 16:5916:5932821 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.58Faridabad (FDB) 17:0317:0332825 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.59Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 17:0717:0732831 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.60Tuglakabad (TKD) 17:1217:1232836 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
18.61Okhla (OKA) 17:1717:1732842 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
19Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:20STOP32846 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions