New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Express Time Table


Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Express (16332)Return Train : Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express (16331)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Trivandrum Central (TVC)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 04:30Arrives at : 20:50
Total Distance : 1950 kmNumber of halts : 39
Total Travel Time : 40h 20mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Central (TVC) START04:3010 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
1.1Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 04:3204:3212 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
1.2Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 04:3604:3617 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.3Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 04:3904:39110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 04:4104:41113 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.5Kaniyapuram (KXP) 04:4404:44117 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.6Murukkampuzha (MQU) 04:4804:48121 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.7Perunguzhi (PGZ) 04:5004:50124 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.8Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 04:5404:54128 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.9Kadakavur (KVU) 04:5604:56131 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.10Akathumuri (AMY) 04:5904:59134 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
2Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 05:0405:051m141 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
2.1Edavai (EVA) 05:0905:09144 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
2.2Kappil (KFI) 05:1205:12147 KmKappil, Kerala
2.3Paravur (PVU) 05:1705:17152 KmParavoor, Kerala
2.4Mayyanad (MYY) 05:2105:21155 KmMayyanad, Kerala
2.5Eravipuram (IRP) 05:2505:25160 KmKollam, Kerala
3Kollam Junction (QLN) 05:3005:355m164 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3.1Perinad (PRND) 05:4205:42173 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
3.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 05:4805:48181 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
3.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 05:5105:51184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
3.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 05:5705:57191 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
3.5Ochira (OCR) 06:0306:03199 KmClappana, Kerala
4Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 06:0806:102m1105 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
4.1Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 06:1806:181113 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
5Harippad (HAD) 06:2406:251m1118 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
5.1Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 06:3106:311124 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
5.2Takazhi (THZI) 06:3806:381130 KmTakazhi, Kerala
6Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 06:4406:451m1136 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
6.1Punnapra (PUPR) 06:5006:501141 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
6.2Punnapura (PNPR) 06:5206:521143 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
7Alappuzha (ALLP) 06:5707:003m1148 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
7.1Tumboli (TMPY) 07:0407:041152 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
7.2Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 07:0907:091158 KmKalavoor, Kerala
7.3Mararikkulam (MAKM) 07:1307:131161 KmMararikulam, Kerala
7.4Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 07:1807:181167 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
8Cherthala (SRTL) 07:2407:251m1172 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
8.1Vayalar (VAY) 07:3707:371179 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
8.2Turavur (TUVR) 07:4407:441182 KmThuravoor, Kerala
8.3Ezhuppunna (EZP) 07:5407:541188 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
8.4Aroor Halt (AROR) 08:0808:081194 KmAroor, Kerala
8.5Kumbalam (KUMM) 08:1508:151198 KmErnakulam, Kerala
8.6Tirunettur (TNU) 08:2108:211201 KmErnakulam, Kerala
9Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 08:3008:355m1206 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
9.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 08:3608:361207 KmErnakulam, Kerala
9.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 08:3808:381208 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
9.3Idappally (IPL) 08:4508:451215 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
9.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 08:5108:511219 KmErnakulam, Kerala
10Aluva (AWY) 08:5809:002m1225 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
10.1Chovvara (CWR) 09:0309:031228 KmAluva, Kerala
10.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 09:1009:101234 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
10.3Karukkutty (KUC) 09:1509:151239 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
10.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 09:1909:191244 KmKoratty, Kerala
10.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 09:2309:231248 KmThrissur, Kerala
10.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 09:2509:251250 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
10.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 09:3209:321256 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
10.8Nellayi (NYI) 09:3909:391262 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
10.9Pudukkad (PUK) 09:4309:431266 KmPudukad, Kerala
10.10Ollur (OLR) 09:5009:501273 KmThrissur, Kerala
11Thrissur (TCR) 09:5710:003m1280 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
11.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 10:0510:051282 KmThrissur, Kerala
11.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 10:2210:221289 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
11.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 10:3910:391296 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
11.4Mullurkara (MUC) 10:5910:591305 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
11.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 11:0911:091309 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
11.6Mannanur (MNUR) 11:2711:271317 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
12Ottappalam (OTP) 11:4411:451m1324 KmOttapalam, Kerala
12.1Palappuram (PLPM) 11:4911:491329 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
12.2Lakkidi (LDY) 11:5211:521332 KmPalakkad, Kerala
12.3Mankara (MNY) 12:0012:001340 KmPalakkad, Kerala
12.4Parli (PLL) 12:0712:071347 KmPalakkad, Kerala
13Palakkad Junction (PGT) 12:1512:205m1356 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
13.1Kottekad (KTKU) 12:2812:281362 KmPalakkad, Kerala
13.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 12:3612:361369 KmPalakkad, Kerala
13.3Chullimada (CLMD) 12:4612:461377 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
13.4Walayar (WRA) 12:5112:511382 KmPalakkad, Kerala
13.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 13:0113:011391 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
13.6Madukarai (MDKI) 13:0713:071396 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
14Podanur Junction (PTJ) 13:1913:201m1406 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
15Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 13:3013:355m1411 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
15.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 13:3713:371414 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
15.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 13:4313:431421 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
15.3Singanallur (SHI) 13:4713:471426 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
15.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 13:5013:501429 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
15.5Sulur Road (SUU) 13:5613:561436 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
15.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 14:0314:031444 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
15.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 14:1114:111454 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
16Tiruppur (TUP) 14:1814:202m1462 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
16.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 14:3014:301472 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
16.2Uttukuli (UKL) 14:3414:341476 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
16.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 14:4314:431485 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
16.4Ingur (IGR) 14:5114:511493 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
16.5Perundurai (PY) 14:5714:571499 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
16.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 15:0415:041506 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
17Erode Junction (ED) 15:1015:2010m1512 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
17.1Kaveri (CV) 15:2515:251517 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
17.2Anangur (ANU) 15:3415:341527 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
17.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 15:4115:411535 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
17.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 15:4515:451540 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
17.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 15:5715:571553 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
17.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 16:0316:031559 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
17.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 16:0716:071563 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
17.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 16:0916:091566 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
18Salem Junction (SA) 16:1616:204m1574 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
18.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 16:2216:221577 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
18.2Karuppur (KPPR) 16:2516:251580 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
18.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 16:3216:321590 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
18.4Danishpet (DSPT) 16:3716:371597 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
18.5Lokur (LCR) 16:4416:441607 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
18.6Bommidi (BQI) 16:5216:521617 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
18.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 16:5916:591627 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.8Thonganur (TNGR) 17:0417:041633 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
18.9Morappur (MAP) 17:0917:091639 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
18.10Doddampatti (DPI) 17:1417:141647 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
18.11Dasampatti (DST) 17:2017:201655 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
18.12Samalpatti (SLY) 17:2717:271663 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
18.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 17:3117:311670 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.14Kagankarai (KEY) 17:3617:361676 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
18.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 17:4117:411682 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
19Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 17:4417:451m1687 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
19.1Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 18:0218:021697 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
19.2Patchur (PU) 18:1518:151705 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
19.3Kotturu (KTY) 18:2318:231710 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.4Mulanur (MAR) 18:3318:331716 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Kuppam (KPN) 18:5418:541728 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Gudupalli (GDP) 19:1019:101738 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Bisanattam (BSM) 19:1919:191743 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Kamasamudram (KSM) 19:3019:301750 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
19.9Varadapur (VRDP) 19:4219:421758 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
20Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 19:5020:0010m1762 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
20.1Maralahalli (MZV) 20:1320:131770 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
20.2Tyakal (TCL) 20:2020:201774 KmKolar, Karnataka
20.3Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 20:3420:341784 KmMalur, Karnataka
20.4Malur (MLO) 20:4320:431789 KmKolar, Karnataka
20.5Devangonthi (DKN) 21:0321:031801 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
20.6Whitefield (WFD) 21:1521:151809 Km560067, Karnataka
20.7Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 21:1921:191812 KmBangalore, Karnataka
21Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 21:3021:355m1819 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
21.1Channasandra (CSDR) 21:3821:381821 KmBangalore., Karnataka
21.2Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 21:5321:531834 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
21.3Rajanukunte (RNN) 22:0322:031843 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
21.4Dodballapur (DBU) 22:1722:171855 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
21.5Oddarahalli (ORH) 22:2522:251862 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
21.6Makalidurga (MKL) 22:3722:371872 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
21.7Thondebhavi (TDV) 22:4722:471881 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
21.8Someshwara (SMWA) 22:5522:551888 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
21.9Gauribidanur (GBD) 23:0223:021894 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
21.10Viduraswattha (VWA) 23:0923:091900 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
21.11Devarapalli (DPE) 23:1823:181908 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
22Hindupur (HUP) 23:2923:301m1917 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Malugur (MLU) 23:4123:411925 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Chakarlapalli (CPL) 00:0200:022941 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Rangepalli (REPI) 00:0400:042942 Km, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Penukonda Junction (PKD) 00:2200:222955 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Makkajipalli (MKJ) 00:3900:392967 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Nagasamudram (NGM) 00:5900:592982 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
23Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 01:2001:255m2997 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Chigicherla (CCA) 01:4201:4221008 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 01:5501:5521017 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 02:0502:0521024 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
24Anantapur (ATP) 02:1402:151m21030 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Garladinne (GDE) 02:4102:4121046 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Kalluru Junction (KLU) 02:5802:5821058 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Pamidi (PMD) 03:0703:0721064 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Pamidi (PMDB) 03:1003:1021065 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 03:2103:2121072 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Thurakapalli (TKPY) 03:2903:2921078 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
25Gooty Junction (GY) 03:4403:451m21087 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 03:5703:5721099 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 04:0204:0221104 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Timmanacherla (TIM) 04:1204:1221112 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
26Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:1504:205m21116 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Nancherla (NLA) 04:2704:2721125 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Nemakallu (NMLU) 04:3104:3121130 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Molagavalli (MGV) 04:3504:3521136 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Aspari (ASP) 04:4404:4421147 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Nagarur (NRR) 04:5204:5221158 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
27Adoni (AD) 04:5905:001m21168 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Isivi (ESV) 05:0805:0821174 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Kupgal (KGL) 05:1805:1821182 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
27.3Kosigi (KO) 05:3605:3621196 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
27.4Iranagallu (EGU) 05:4305:4321201 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
27.5Mantralayam Road (MALM) 05:5305:5321209 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Matmari (MTU) 06:0706:0721220 KmRaichur, Karnataka
27.7Marichethal (MRC) 06:1606:1621227 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
28Raichur Junction (RC) 06:2906:301m21237 KmRaichur, Karnataka
28.1Yermaras (YS) 06:3706:3721246 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
28.2Chiksugar (CK) 06:4306:4321254 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
28.3Yadalapur (YDLP) 06:4806:4821260 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
28.4Krishna (KSN) 06:5006:5021263 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Chegunta (CGTA) 06:5706:5721272 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
28.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 07:0607:0621283 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
28.7Lingiri (LGRE) 07:1607:1621295 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
29Yadgir (YG) 07:2407:251m21306 KmYadgir, Karnataka
29.1Thangundi (TGDE) 07:4807:4821315 KmThangundi, Karnataka
29.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 08:1008:1021324 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
29.3Nalwar (NW) 08:2708:2721331 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
30Wadi Junction (WADI) 09:0009:055m21345 KmWadi, Karnataka
31Shahabad (SDB) 09:2509:261m21355 KmShahabad, Karnataka
31.1Martur (MR) 09:3209:3221365 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
31.2Hirenanduru (HQR) 09:3709:3721373 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
32Gulbarga (GR) 09:4209:431m21382 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
32.1Bablad (BBD) 09:4909:4921387 KmGulburga, Karnataka
32.2Sawalgi (SVG) 09:5609:5621395 KmGulburga, Karnataka
32.3Hunsihadgil (HHD) 10:0410:0421402 KmGulburga, Karnataka
32.4Ganagapur Road (GUR) 10:1010:1021408 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
32.5Gaudgaon (GDGN) 10:1710:1721414 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
32.6Kulali (KUI) 10:2410:2421422 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
32.7Dudhani (DUD) 10:3410:3421431 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
32.8Boroti (BOT) 10:4910:4921445 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
32.9Nagansur (NGS) 10:5810:5821454 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
32.10Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 11:0311:0321459 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
32.11Tilati (TLT) 11:1511:1521470 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
32.12Hotgi Junction (HG) 11:2411:2421479 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
32.13Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 11:3311:3321487 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
33Solapur (SUR) 11:4011:5010m21494 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
33.1Bale (BALE) 11:5511:5521501 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
33.2Pakni (PK) 12:0012:0021508 KmPakni, Maharashtra
33.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 12:0912:0921520 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
33.4Mohol (MO) 12:1512:1521528 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
33.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 12:2212:2221537 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
33.6Angar (AAG) 12:2512:2521541 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
33.7Vakav (WKA) 12:3212:3221550 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
33.8Madha (MA) 12:3712:3721557 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
33.9Wadsinge (WDS) 12:4312:4321565 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
34Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 12:4912:501m21573 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
34.1Dhavalas (DHS) 13:0213:0221583 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
34.2Kem (KEM) 13:1313:1321591 KmKem, Maharashtra
34.3Bhalwani (BLNI) 13:2313:2321600 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
34.4Jeur (JEUR) 13:3313:3321608 KmJeur, Maharashtra
34.5Pophlaj (PPJ) 13:4113:4121614 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
34.6Washimbe (WSB) 13:5713:5721627 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
34.7Parewadi (PRWD) 14:0414:0421633 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
34.8Jinti Road (JNTR) 14:1214:1221639 KmDaund, Maharashtra
34.9Bhigwan (BGVN) 14:3014:3021654 KmDaund, Maharashtra
34.10Malthan (MLM) 14:4214:4221663 KmDaund, Maharashtra
34.11Boribial (BRB) 14:5214:5221671 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
35Daund Junction (DD) 15:0515:105m21681 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
35.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 15:1115:1121682 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
35.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 15:1215:1221683 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
35.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 15:1815:1821689 KmDaund, Maharashtra
35.4Patas (PAA) 15:2315:2321693 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
35.5Kadethan (KDTN) 15:2615:2621696 KmDaund, Maharashtra
35.6Kedgaon (KDG) 15:3215:3221702 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
35.7Khutbav (KTT) 15:4015:4021709 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
35.8Yevat (YT) 15:4615:4621716 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
35.9Uruli (URI) 16:0016:0021728 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
35.10Loni (LONI) 16:1316:1321741 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
35.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 16:1916:1921746 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
35.12Hadapsar (HDP) 16:2416:2421751 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
35.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 16:2816:2821755 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
36Pune Junction (PUNE) 16:3016:4010m21757 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
36.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 16:4316:4321759 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
36.2Khadki (KK) 16:4716:4721763 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
36.3Dapodi (DAPD) 16:5016:5021765 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
36.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 16:5416:5421768 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
36.5Pimpri (PMP) 16:5716:5721771 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
36.6Chinchwad (CCH) 17:0017:0021773 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
36.7Akurdi (AKRD) 17:0417:0421776 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
36.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 17:1017:1021781 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
36.9Begdewadi (BGW) 17:1517:1521785 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
36.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 17:1517:1521785 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
36.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 17:1517:1521785 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
36.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 17:1917:1921788 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
36.13Talegaon (TGN) 17:2217:2221791 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
36.14Vadgaon (VDN) 17:2717:2721795 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
36.15Kanhe (KNHE) 17:3417:3421800 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
36.16Kamshet (KMST) 17:3917:3921805 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
36.17Malavli (MVL) 17:5017:5021813 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
37Lonavala (LNL) 17:5918:001m21821 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
37.1Khandala (KAD) 18:0518:0521824 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
37.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 18:1218:1221830 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
37.3Nagargali (NAGC) 18:1718:1721833 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
37.4Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 18:2118:2121836 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
37.5Thakurvadi (TKW) 18:2118:2121837 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
37.6Palasdhari (PDI) 18:3418:3421846 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
37.7Karjat Junction (KJT) 18:3818:3821849 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
37.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 18:4718:4721856 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
37.9Neral Junction (NRL) 18:5518:5521863 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
37.10Shelu (SHLU) 19:0119:0121867 KmShelu, Maharashtra
37.11Vangani (VGI) 19:0619:0621871 KmVangani, Maharashtra
37.12Badlapur (BUD) 19:2019:2021882 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
37.13Ambernath (ABH) 19:3019:3021889 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
37.14Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 19:3319:3321892 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
37.15Vithalwadi (VLDI) 19:3619:3621894 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
38Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:3919:401m21896 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
38.1Thakurli (THK) 19:4319:4321900 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
38.2Dombivli (DI) 19:4519:4521901 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
38.3Kopar (KOPR) 19:4619:4621902 KmKopar, Maharashtra
38.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 19:5019:5021907 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
38.5Mumbra (MBQ) 19:5219:5221909 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
38.6Kalva (KLVA) 19:5719:5721914 KmKalva, Maharashtra
39Thane (TNA) 19:5920:001m21916 KmThane, Maharashtra
39.1Mulund (MLND) 20:0320:0321919 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.2Nahur (NHU) 20:0620:0621921 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.3Bhandup (BND) 20:0820:0821923 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
39.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 20:1020:1021925 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.5Vikhroli (VK) 20:1220:1221926 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.6Ghatkopar (GC) 20:1720:1721930 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
39.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 20:1820:1821931 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.8Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 20:2020:2021933 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.9Kurla Junction (CLA) 20:2120:2121934 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.10Mumbai Sion (SIN) 20:2420:2421936 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.11Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 20:2720:2721939 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 20:2920:301m21941 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
40.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 20:3220:3221942 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 20:3720:3721943 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 20:3820:3821944 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.4Byculla (BY) 20:4120:4121945 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
40.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 20:4520:4521947 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 20:4820:4821948 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
41Mumbai CST (CSTM) 20:50STOP21949 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions