New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Udhampur - Allahabad (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Udhampur - Allahabad (Weekly) Puja Special (04114)Return Train : Allahabad - Udhampur (Weekly) Puja Special (04113)
Type : ExpressZone : North Central
Departs from : Udhampur (UHP)Last Station : Allahabad Junction (ALD)
Departs at : 19:10Arrives at : 21:25
Total Distance : 1266 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 26h 15mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Udhampur (UHP) START19:1010 KmRailway Road, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1Ram Nagar JK (RMJK) 19:1919:1917 KmRam Nagar, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2Manwal (MNWL) 19:3619:36121 KmJandrah, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3Sangar (SGRR) 19:4819:48131 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4Bajalta (BLA) 20:0220:02142 KmKhana Chorgol, Jammu and Kashmir
2Jammu Tawi (JAT) 20:1520:2510m152 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
2.1Bari Brahman (BBMN) 20:3520:35161 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
2.2Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 20:5020:50174 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
2.3BHBT (BHBT) 20:5520:55178 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
2.4Samba (SMBX) 21:0421:04185 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
2.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 21:1521:15194 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
2.6Hira Nagar (HRNR) 21:2121:211100 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
2.7Chakdayala (CKDL) 21:2621:261103 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
2.8Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 21:3221:321109 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2.9Budhi (BDHY) 21:4121:411116 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2.10Kathua (KTHU) 21:5621:561129 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
2.11Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 22:0522:051137 KmMadhopur, Punjab
2.12Sujanpur (SJNP) 22:1322:131144 KmSujanpur, Punjab
2.13Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 22:2022:201149 KmBharoli, Punjab
2.14Chakki Bank (CHKB) 22:2322:231152 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
3Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 22:2322:285m1152 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
3.1Kandrori (KNDI) 22:3722:371161 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
3.2Ghiala (GILA) 22:4122:411165 KmMDR 42, Punjab
3.3Mirthal (MRTL) 22:4822:481172 KmMirthal, Punjab
3.4Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 22:4922:491173 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.5Chak Kalan (CKKN) 22:5122:511175 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.6Bhangala (BNGL) 22:5822:581182 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.7Mukerian (MEX) 23:0623:061190 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
3.8Unchi Bassi (UCB) 23:1623:161200 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.9Dasuya (DZA) 23:2323:231207 KmDasuya, Punjab
3.10Garna Sahib (GSB) 23:2623:261210 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.11Khudda Korala (KZX) 23:3323:331217 KmKhuda, Punjab
3.12Tanda Urmar (TDO) 23:3823:381222 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
3.13Cholang (CGH) 23:4423:441228 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
3.14Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 23:5123:511235 KmBhogpur, Punjab
3.15Kala Bakra (KKL) 00:0000:002244 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
3.16Alawalpur (AWL) 00:0600:062250 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3.17Dhogri (DRE) 00:0800:082252 KmDhogri, Punjab
3.18Suchipind (SCPD) 00:1500:152260 KmJalandhar, Punjab
4Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 00:2000:255m2264 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
4.1Chiheru (CEU) 00:3700:372273 Kmchiheru, Punjab
4.2Phagwara Junction (PGW) 00:4900:492281 KmPhagwara, Punjab
4.3Mauli Halt (MLIH) 00:5500:552285 Kmphagwara, Punjab
4.4Mauli (MAUL) 00:5500:552285 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
4.5Goraya (GRY) 01:0301:032291 KmGoraya, Punjab
4.6Bhatian (BTTN) 01:1201:122297 KmBhattian, Punjab
4.7Phillaur Junction (PHR) 01:2101:212303 KmPhillaur, Punjab
4.8Ladhowal (LDW) 01:2701:272307 KmLadhowal, Punjab
5Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 01:4001:5010m2316 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
5.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 01:5401:542319 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 01:5901:592324 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
5.3Sanehwal (SNL) 02:0702:072331 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.4Doraha (DOA) 02:1602:162339 KmDoraha, Punjab
5.5Chawapail (CHA) 02:2002:202343 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.6Khanna (KNN) 02:3902:392359 KmNH 1, Punjab
5.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 02:4802:482367 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
5.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 02:5902:592377 KmSirhind, Punjab
5.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 03:1003:102386 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 03:1703:172393 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 03:2803:282402 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.12Sambhu (SMU) 03:4003:402413 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.13Ambala City (UBC) 03:5103:512422 KmNH-1, Haryana
6Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 04:0004:1010m2430 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
6.1Dukheri (DOKY) 04:1804:182437 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
6.2Kesri (KES) 04:2404:242443 KmAmbala, Haryana
6.3Tandwal (TDW) 04:3004:302449 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
6.4Barara (RAA) 04:3604:362455 KmBarara, Haryana
6.5Mustafabad (MFB) 04:4504:452464 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
6.6Darazpur (DZP) 04:5304:532471 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
6.7Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 04:5804:582476 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
6.8Jagadhri (JUD) 05:0305:032481 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
6.9Kalanour (KNZ) 05:1005:102487 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
6.10Sarsawa (SSW) 05:2105:212498 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Pilkhani (PKY) 05:2705:272503 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 05:3505:4510m2511 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Tapri Junction (TPZ) 05:5305:532518 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Nangal (NGL) 06:0506:052528 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 06:1506:152535 KmSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Deoband (DBD) 06:2706:272545 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Rohana Kalan (RNA) 06:4106:412557 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bamanheri (BMHR) 06:5006:502564 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 06:5706:572569 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Jarauda Nara (JDW) 07:0207:022574 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Mansurpur (MSP) 07:1207:122582 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Khatauli (KAT) 07:2407:242591 KmKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 07:3507:352601 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Daurala (DRLA) 07:4607:462609 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Pabli Khas (PQY) 07:5407:542616 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 08:0008:002621 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
8Meerut City Junction (MTC) 08:0508:105m2625 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Nurnagar (NRNR) 08:2408:242634 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Chandsara (CXA) 08:2708:272636 KmChandsara, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Kharkhauda (KXK) 08:3708:372642 KmState Highway 18, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Kaili (KALI) 08:4408:442648 KmState Highway 18, Uttar Pradesh
9Hapur Junction (HPU) 08:5508:572m2655 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
9.1Hafizpur (HZR) 09:0709:072664 KmHafizpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Gulaothi (GLH) 09:1909:192674 KmGulaothi, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Chhaprawat (CHWT) 09:2409:242678 KmSH 18, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Baral (BARL) 09:3009:302684 KmState Highway 18, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Bulandshahr (BSC) 09:4409:442696 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Maman (MOM) 09:5209:522703 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Khurja City (KJY) 10:0210:022712 KmSikri, Uttar Pradesh
10Khurja Junction (KRJ) 10:1010:4535m2719 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kamalpur (KAMP) 10:4910:492722 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Danwar (DAR) 10:5810:582730 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Somna (SOM) 11:1011:102740 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kulwa (KLA) 11:2111:212750 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Mahrawal (MWUE) 11:2811:282756 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
11Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 11:3511:405m2762 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:5011:502769 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Mandrak (MXK) 12:0012:002776 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Sasni (SNS) 12:1112:112783 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Hathras Junction (HRS) 12:2412:242792 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
11.5Pora (PORA) 12:4012:402803 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Jalesar Road (JLS) 12:5412:542812 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Chamrola (CMR) 13:0313:032819 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Barhan Junction (BRN) 13:1313:132826 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Mitawal (MTI) 13:2513:252833 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Shivarampur (WSC) 13:3013:302837 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
12Tundla Junction (TDL) 13:3513:383m2840 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Hirangaon (HNG) 13:4813:482849 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Firozabad (FZD) 13:5613:562857 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 14:0714:072867 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 14:1814:182877 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Kaurara (KAA) 14:3114:312888 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Bhadan (BDN) 14:4114:412897 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Balrai (BBL) 14:5314:532907 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 15:0215:022916 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 15:1115:112924 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
13Etawah (ETW) 15:2015:222m2932 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Ekdil (EKL) 15:3315:332942 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Bharthana (BNT) 15:4515:452952 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Samhon (SHW) 15:5615:562962 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:0016:002966 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Achalda (ULD) 16:0716:072972 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
13.6Pata (PATA) 16:1116:112976 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Phaphund (PHD) 16:1616:162980 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Kanchausi (KNS) 16:3616:362997 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 16:4216:4221002 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 16:4816:4821008 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Ambiapur (AAP) 17:0017:0021018 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Rura (RURA) 17:1017:1021027 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 17:1817:1821035 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Maitha (MTO) 17:2317:2321039 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Bhaupur (BPU) 17:3417:3421049 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Panki (PNK) 17:4717:4721060 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 17:5117:5121063 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 17:5517:5521068 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 17:5617:5621068 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 17:5917:5921070 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
14Kanpur Central (CNB) 18:0018:055m21072 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Chandari (CNBI) 18:1018:1021076 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Chakeri (CHK) 18:1718:1721083 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Rooma (RXM) 18:2218:2221087 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sirsaul (SSL) 18:2918:2921094 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Prempur (PMPR) 18:3618:3621100 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Karbigwan (KBN) 18:4118:4121106 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Aung (AUNG) 18:4818:4821112 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Bindki Road (BKO) 18:5518:5521118 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 19:0319:0321126 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Malwan (MWH) 19:1119:1121133 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 19:2019:2021142 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15Fatehpur (FTP) 19:2819:302m21149 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Ramva (RAMA) 19:3619:3621155 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Faizullapur (FYZ) 19:4119:4121160 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Rasulabad (RUB) 19:5019:5021169 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Sath Naraini (SNIE) 19:5719:5721176 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Khaga (KGA) 20:0420:0421184 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Katoghan (KTCE) 20:1120:1121191 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Kanwar (KUW) 20:1720:1721197 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Athsarai (ASCE) 20:2220:2221202 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Sirathu (SRO) 20:2920:2921209 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Shujaatpur (SJT) 20:3820:3821218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Bidanpur (BDNP) 20:4320:4321224 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Bharwari (BRE) 20:4820:4821229 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
15.13ManoharGanj (MNJ) 20:5620:5621237 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 21:0421:0421244 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Manauri (MRE) 21:0821:0821249 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Bamhrauli (BMU) 21:1621:1621257 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.17SubedarGanj (SFG) 21:2121:2121262 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 21:25STOP21266 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions