New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Udyan Abha Toofan Express Time Table


Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13007)Return Train : Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)
Departs at : 09:35Arrives at : 07:00
Total Distance : 1980 kmNumber of halts : 101
Total Travel Time : 45h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START09:3510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 09:3709:3711 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 09:4009:4013 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 09:4209:4214 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 09:4409:4416 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 09:4709:4718 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Uttarpara (UPA) 09:4909:4919 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.7Hind Motor (HMZ) 09:5209:52111 KmHindmotor, West Bengal
1.8Konnagar (KOG) 09:5509:55113 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.9Rishra (RIS) 09:5909:59116 KmRishra, West Bengal
1.10Serampore (SRP) 10:0310:03119 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Seoraphuli Junction (SHE) 10:0710:07122 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
1.12Baidyabati (BBAE) 10:1010:10124 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
1.13Bhadreshwar (BHR) 10:1610:16128 KmBhadreswar, West Bengal
1.14Mankundu (MUU) 10:1910:19130 KmChandannagar, West Bengal
1.15Chandan Nagar (CGR) 10:2210:22132 KmDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
1.16Chuchura (CNS) 10:2710:27135 KmDist - HOOGHLY - 712102, West Bengal
1.17Hooghly (HGY) 10:2910:29137 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2Bandel Junction (BDC) 10:3210:375m139 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
2.1Adi Saptagram (ADST) 10:4010:40142 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.2Magra (MUG) 10:4310:43146 KmMagra, West Bengal
2.3Talandu (TLO) 10:4610:46150 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
2.4Khanyan (KHN) 10:5110:51155 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
2.5Pundooah (PDA) 10:5510:55160 KmPandua, West Bengal
2.6Simlagarh (SLG) 10:5910:59165 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
2.7Bainchigram (BCGM) 11:0111:01167 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
2.8Bainchi (BOI) 11:0311:03170 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
2.9Debipur (DBP) 11:0711:07174 KmDebipur, West Bengal
2.10Bagila (BGF) 11:1111:11178 KmBagila, West Bengal
2.11Memari (MYM) 11:1311:13181 KmMemari, West Bengal
2.12Nimo (NMF) 11:1611:16184 KmNimo, West Bengal
2.13Rasulpur (RSLR) 11:1911:19187 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
2.14Palsit (PLAE) 11:2211:22191 KmPalsit, West Bengal
2.15Saktigarh (SKG) 11:2511:25195 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
2.16Gangpur (GRP) 11:2911:291100 KmGangpur, West Bengal
3Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 11:3511:405m1106 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
3.1Talit (TIT) 11:4611:461114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Khana Junction (KAN) 11:5011:501119 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 11:5411:541126 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Galsi (GLI) 11:5711:571129 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Paraj (PAJ) 12:0212:021136 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
3.6Mankar (MNAE) 12:0812:081144 KmMankur, West Bengal
4Panagarh (PAN) 12:1512:161m1154 KmKaksa, West Bengal
4.1Rajbandh (RBH) 12:2412:241162 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
5Durgapur (DGR) 12:3312:352m1170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 12:3712:371172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.2Waria (OYR) 12:4212:421179 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.3Pinjrapol (POL) 12:4312:431181 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 12:4612:461185 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 12:4612:461185 KmAndal, West Bengal
6Andal Junction (UDL) 12:4812:502m1187 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.1Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 12:5312:531190 KmKajora, West Bengal
7RaniGanj (RNG) 12:5712:581m1194 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.1Nimcha (NMC) 13:0513:051198 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.2Kalipahari (KPK) 13:2113:211207 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
7.3Asansol East (ASNE) 13:2713:271211 KmAsansol, West Bengal
8Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:3013:355m1212 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 13:4313:431217 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
9Sitarampur Junction (STN) 13:4813:502m1221 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
9.1Salanpur (SLS) 13:5513:551226 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
9.2Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 14:0214:021233 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
10Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:0714:081m1237 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
10.1Bodma (BM) 14:1314:131243 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
11Jamtara (JMT) 14:2114:221m1252 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
11.1Kaseetar (KEE) 14:3014:301260 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
12Vidyasagar (VDS) 14:3914:401m1270 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
12.1Madankata (MNC) 14:4814:481279 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
12.2Joramow (JRW) 14:5314:531284 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
13Madhupur Junction (MDP) 15:0215:1210m1294 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
13.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 15:1715:171300 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.2Mathurapur (MUW) 15:2215:221305 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 15:2815:281312 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 15:3215:321317 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
14Jasidih Junction (JSME) 15:3815:435m1323 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
14.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 15:4915:491331 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
14.2Lahabon (LHB) 15:5415:541338 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
15Simultala (STL) 16:0216:031m1348 KmSimultala, Bihar
15.1Ghorparan (GHN) 16:1816:181356 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
15.2Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 16:2416:241359 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
16Jhajha (JAJ) 16:4016:455m1367 KmJhajha, Bihar
16.1Dadpur (DPX) 16:4916:491371 KmDadpur, Bihar
17Gidhaur (GHR) 16:5616:571m1379 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
17.1Chaura (CUX) 17:0717:071390 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
18Jamui (JMU) 17:0917:101m1393 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
18.1Kunder Halt (KDER) 17:1617:161403 KmSH 18, Bihar
18.2Bhalui (BFM) 17:2117:211411 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
19Mananpur (MNP) 17:2317:241m1413 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
19.1Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 17:3117:311415 KmSH 18, Bihar
20Bansipur (BSQP) 17:3317:341m1416 KmKiul, Bihar
20.1Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 17:3617:361417 KmKiul, Bihar
20.2Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 17:3917:391418 KmKiul, Bihar
21Kiul Junction (KIUL) 17:4417:484m1420 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
22Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 17:5517:561m1422 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
22.1Mankatha (MKB) 18:0518:051427 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
22.2Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 18:0818:081429 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
23Dumri Halt (DMRX) 18:1318:141m1433 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
23.1Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 18:1618:161434 KmKIUL, Bihar
24Barhiya (BRYA) 18:1918:201m1437 KmBarahiya, Bihar
24.1Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 18:2618:261442 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
25Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 18:3018:311m1446 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
25.1Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 18:3318:331448 KmNH31, Bihar
25.2Aunta Halt (ANAH) 18:3518:351450 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
26Mokama Junction (MKA) 18:4018:444m1455 KmPatna, Bihar
26.1Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 18:4618:461457 KmPatna, Bihar
26.2Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 18:4818:481459 KmPatna, Bihar
27Mor (MOR) 18:5018:511m1462 KmMor, Bihar
27.1Kanhaipur (KNHP) 18:5518:551465 KmMor, Bihar
27.2Memrakhabad (MMKB) 18:5718:571467 KmMor, Bihar
28Punarakh (PHK) 19:0019:011m1470 KmPunarakh, Bihar
28.1Lemuabad (LEB) 19:0319:031473 KmLemuabad, Bihar
28.2Railey Halt (RLE) 19:0519:051474 KmPatna, Bihar
28.3Sahari Halt (SHT) 19:0819:081478 KmPatna, Bihar
29Barh (BARH) 19:1119:121m1480 KmBarh, Bihar
29.1Achuara (ACU) 19:1719:171486 KmBarh, Bihar
30Athmal Gola (ATL) 19:2019:211m1490 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
30.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 19:2919:291493 KmPatna, Bihar
31Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 19:4619:482m1499 KmPatna, Bihar
31.1Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 19:5119:511503 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
31.2Karauta (KWO) 19:5319:531505 KmKarauta, Bihar
31.3Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 19:5519:551507 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
31.4Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 19:5619:561509 KmPatna, Bihar
32Khusropur (KOO) 19:5920:001m1513 KmPatna, Bihar
32.1Hardas Bigha (HDE) 20:0720:071519 KmFatwah, Bihar
32.2Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 20:0720:071519 KmFatwah, Bihar
33Fatwa (FUT) 20:0920:101m1522 KmPatna, Bihar
33.1Banka Ghat (BKG) 20:1520:151528 KmPatna, Bihar
33.2Deedarganj (DDGJ) 20:1820:181531 KmPatna, Bihar
34Patna Saheb (PNC) 20:2020:211m1534 KmPatna, Bihar
35Gulzarbagh (GZH) 20:2820:291m1537 KmPatna, Bihar
35.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 20:4220:421541 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
36Patna Junction (PNBE) 20:5021:0010m1544 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
36.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 21:0421:041546 KmPatna, Bihar
36.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 21:1021:101550 KmPatna, Bihar
37Danapur (DNR) 21:1521:2510m1553 KmKhagaul, Bihar
37.1Neora (NEO) 21:3121:311559 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
37.2Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 21:3521:351562 KmPatna, Bihar
38Sadisopur (SDE) 21:3921:401m1566 KmSadisopur, Bihar
38.1Patel Halt (PATL) 21:4321:431568 KmPatna, Bihar
39Bihta (BTA) 21:4521:461m1571 KmBihta, Bihar
39.1Koelwar (KWR) 22:0022:001579 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
40Kulharia (KUA) 22:0522:061m1583 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
40.1Jamira (JMIR) 22:1222:121588 KmPatna, Bihar
41Ara Junction (ARA) 22:1722:225m1593 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
41.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 22:2422:241596 KmBuxar, Bihar
41.2Karisath (KRS) 22:2822:281603 KmKarisath, Bihar
41.3Kauriya (KYA) 22:3122:311606 KmBuxar, Bihar
41.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 22:3222:321608 KmBuxar, Bihar
41.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 22:3322:331610 KmBuxar, Bihar
42Bihiya (BEA) 22:3622:371m1614 KmBehea, Bihar
42.1Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 22:4122:411618 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
43Banahi (BYN) 22:4422:451m1620 KmBanahi, Bihar
43.1Sikaria (SKRI) 22:4922:491624 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
44Raghunathpur (RPR) 22:5422:551m1629 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
44.1Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 22:5822:581633 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
44.2Twining Ganj (TWG) 23:0223:021637 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
45Dumraon (DURE) 23:0823:091m1645 KmDumraon, Bihar
45.1Baruna (BUE) 23:1623:161652 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
46Buxar (BXR) 23:2523:305m1661 KmBuxar, Bihar
46.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 23:3723:371670 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
46.2Chausa (CSA) 23:3823:381672 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
46.3Barakalan (BQW) 23:4323:431678 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
46.4Gahmar (GMR) 23:4523:451681 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
46.5Karahia (KKRH) 23:4823:481686 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
46.6Bhadaura (BWH) 23:5123:511690 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
46.7Usia Khas (USK) 23:5423:541693 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
47Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 23:5723:592m1697 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
47.1Darauli (DRV) 00:0600:062705 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
48Zamania (ZNA) 00:1300:141m2711 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
48.1Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 00:2900:292716 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
48.2Dheena (DHA) 00:5100:512723 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
48.3Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 01:1201:122731 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
48.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 01:3101:312737 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
48.5Kuchman (KCA) 01:5401:542745 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
48.6EOCM (EOCM) 01:5901:592747 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
48.7Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 02:1702:172753 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
49Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:2502:4015m2755 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
49.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 02:4102:412756 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
49.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 02:4902:492763 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
49.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:5502:552769 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
49.4Kailahat (KYT) 03:0403:042777 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
50Chunar Junction (CAR) 03:1503:161m2787 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
50.1Dagmagpur (DAP) 03:2303:232795 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
50.2Pahara (PRE) 03:3103:312803 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
50.3Jhingura (JHG) 03:3903:392810 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
51Mirzapur (MZP) 03:4703:481m2818 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
52Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:5703:581m2826 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
52.1Birohe (BEO) 04:0204:022830 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
52.2Gaipura (GAE) 04:0804:082838 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
52.3Jigna (JIA) 04:1404:142845 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
52.4Manda Road (MNF) 04:2004:202853 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
52.5Unchdih (UND) 04:2704:272861 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
52.6Meja Road (MJA) 04:3404:342869 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
52.7Bheerpur (BEP) 04:4304:432881 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
52.8Karchana (KCN) 04:5004:502890 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
52.9Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:5804:582899 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
52.10Naini Junction (NYN) 04:5904:592900 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
53Allahabad Junction (ALD) 05:0505:1510m2908 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
53.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 05:1805:182912 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
53.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 05:2205:222917 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
53.3Manauri (MRE) 05:2805:282925 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
53.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 05:3205:322930 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
53.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 05:3805:382937 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
54Bharwari (BRE) 05:4405:451m2945 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
54.1Bidanpur (BDNP) 05:4905:492950 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
54.2Shujaatpur (SJT) 05:5305:532955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
55Sirathu (SRO) 06:0106:021m2965 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
55.1Athsarai (ASCE) 06:0706:072972 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
55.2Kanwar (KUW) 06:1206:122977 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
55.3Katoghan (KTCE) 06:1706:172983 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
56Khaga (KGA) 06:2306:241m2990 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
56.1Sath Naraini (SNIE) 06:3306:332997 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
56.2Rasulabad (RUB) 06:4106:4121004 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
56.3Faizullapur (FYZ) 06:5106:5121014 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
56.4Ramva (RAMA) 06:5706:5721019 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
57Fatehpur (FTP) 07:0407:051m21025 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
57.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 07:1207:1221032 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
57.2Malwan (MWH) 07:2207:2221041 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
57.3Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 07:2907:2921048 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
57.4Bindki Road (BKO) 07:3707:3721056 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
57.5Aung (AUNG) 07:4307:4321062 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
57.6Karbigwan (KBN) 07:5007:5021068 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
57.7Prempur (PMPR) 07:5507:5521073 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
57.8Sirsaul (SSL) 08:0208:0221080 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
57.9Rooma (RXM) 08:0908:0921086 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
57.10Chakeri (CHK) 08:1308:1321091 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
57.11Chandari (CNBI) 08:2008:2021098 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
58Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:2508:4015m21102 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
58.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 08:4208:4221103 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
58.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 08:4608:4621106 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
58.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:4708:4721106 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
58.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 08:5308:5321110 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
59Panki (PNK) 08:5909:001m21114 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
59.1Bhaupur (BPU) 09:0809:0821125 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
59.2Maitha (MTO) 09:1509:1521135 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
59.3Roshan Mau (RMW) 09:1809:1821139 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
60Rura (RURA) 09:2309:241m21147 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
60.1Ambiapur (AAP) 09:3109:3121155 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
61Jhinjhak (JJK) 09:4009:411m21166 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
61.1Para Jani Halt (PJY) 09:4409:4421171 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
61.2Kanchausi (KNS) 09:4709:4721177 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
62Phaphund (PHD) 09:5709:581m21194 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
62.1Pata (PATA) 10:0510:0521198 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
63Achalda (ULD) 10:1310:141m21202 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
63.1Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 10:1810:1821208 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
63.2Samhon (SHW) 10:2110:2121211 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
64Bharthana (BNT) 10:3010:311m21222 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
64.1Ekdil (EKL) 10:4310:4321232 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
65Etawah (ETW) 10:5410:551m21242 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
65.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 11:0311:0321250 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
65.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:1111:1121258 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
65.3Balrai (BBL) 11:1911:1921266 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
65.4Bhadan (BDN) 11:3011:3021277 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
65.5Kaurara (KAA) 11:3811:3821286 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
66Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 11:4911:501m21297 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
66.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 12:0512:0521307 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
67Firozabad (FZD) 12:2112:221m21317 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
67.1Hirangaon (HNG) 12:4212:4221325 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
68Tundla Junction (TDL) 13:0513:1510m21333 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
68.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 13:2613:2621337 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
68.2Kuberpur (KBP) 13:4513:4521344 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
68.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 13:5713:5721348 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
68.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 14:1314:1321354 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
69Agra Fort (AF) 14:2014:255m21356 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
70Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 14:3414:351m21358 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
71Agra Cantt. (AGC) 15:0015:3030m21361 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
72Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 15:3815:391m21365 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
72.1Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 15:4015:4021366 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
72.2Runkuta (RNKA) 15:4915:4921375 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
72.3Kitham (KXM) 15:5715:5721384 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
72.4Farah Town (FHT) 16:0616:0621393 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
72.5Farah (FAR) 16:0816:0821396 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
72.6Baad (BAD) 16:1616:1621404 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
73Mathura Junction (MTJ) 16:2516:3510m21414 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
73.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 16:3716:3721417 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
73.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 16:4316:4321425 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
73.3Ajhai (AJH) 16:5116:5121435 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
74Chata (CHJ) 16:5917:001m21446 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
75Kosi Kalan (KSV) 17:1217:131m21456 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
75.1Hodal (HDL) 17:2617:2621468 KmFaridabad, Haryana
75.2Banchari (BNCR) 17:3417:3421475 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
75.3Sholaka (SHLK) 17:3817:3821478 KmFaridabad, Haryana
75.4Rundhi (RDE) 17:4917:4921489 KmRundhi, Haryana
76Palwal (PWL) 17:5918:001m21498 KmPalwal, Haryana
77Asaoti (AST) 18:1218:131m21510 KmAsaoti, Haryana
78Ballabgarh (BVH) 18:2318:241m21519 KmFaridabad, Haryana
78.1Faridabad New Town (FDN) 18:3018:3021524 KmFaridabad, Haryana
79Faridabad (FDB) 18:3518:361m21528 KmFaridabad, Haryana
79.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 18:4318:4321533 KmFaridabad, Haryana
80Tuglakabad (TKD) 18:5018:511m21539 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
81Okhla (OKA) 19:0219:031m21545 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
82Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 19:1519:172m21548 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
82.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 19:2019:2021550 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
83Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 19:2319:241m21553 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
83.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 19:3319:3321554 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
84New Delhi (NDLS) 19:4020:1030m21556 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
84.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 20:1820:1821557 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
85Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 20:2720:281m21559 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
85.1Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 20:3120:3121561 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
85.2Dayabasti (DBSI) 20:3320:3321562 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
86Shakurbasti (SSB) 20:4120:421m21566 KmPitampura, Delhi NCT
86.1Mangolpuri (MGLP) 20:4720:4721571 KmOutter Ring Rd, Delhi NCT
86.2Nangloi (NNO) 20:5120:5121574 KmJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
86.3Mundka (MQC) 20:5420:5421577 KmMundka, Delhi NCT
86.4Ghevra (GHE) 20:5820:5821580 KmGhevra, Delhi NCT
87Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 21:0621:071m21586 KmBahadurgarh, Haryana
87.1Asaudah (ASE) 21:1421:1421594 KmDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
87.2Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 21:1821:1821600 KmDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
88Sampla (SPZ) 21:2221:231m21604 KmSampla, Haryana
88.1Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 21:2721:2721608 KmNational Highway 10, Haryana
88.2Kharawar (KRZ) 21:3621:3621615 KmKharawar, Haryana
88.3Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO) 21:4321:4321620 KmRohtak, Haryana
89Rohtak Junction (ROK) 21:5021:555m21627 KmRohtak, Haryana
89.1Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 22:0422:0421637 KmNH 71, Haryana
89.2Karainthi (KHV) 22:1122:1121645 KmNH 71, Haryana
89.3Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 22:1822:1821653 KmNH 71, Haryana
90Julana (JNA) 22:2322:241m21658 KmJulana, Haryana
90.1Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 22:3122:3121664 KmJind, Haryana
90.2Kinana (KIU) 22:4022:4021671 KmBrarkhera, Haryana
90.3Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 22:4622:4621677 KmBishanpur, Haryana
91Jind Junction (JIND) 22:5523:005m21684 KmJind, Haryana
91.1Barsola (BZO) 23:0823:0821693 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
92Uchana (UCA) 23:1623:171m21702 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
92.1Ghaso (GSO) 23:2423:2421710 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
93Narwana Junction (NRW) 23:3123:321m21718 KmWay to Narwana, Haryana
93.1Dharodi (DHY) 23:3823:3821725 KmMDR 111, Haryana
93.2Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 23:4423:4421732 KmJind District, Haryana
93.3Kalwan (KLWN) 23:4823:4821737 KmMDR 111, Haryana
94Tohana (TUN) 23:5323:541m21743 KmTohana, Haryana
94.1Himmatpura (HMQ) 00:0100:0131747 KmTohana, Haryana
95Jakhal Junction (JHL) 00:1500:2510m31755 KmJakhal, Haryana
95.1Kagangarh (KAGR) 00:3800:3831765 KmMDR 102, Punjab
95.2Bareta (BRZ) 00:4500:4531770 KmBareta, Punjab
95.3Datewas (DTW) 00:5500:5531777 KmBareta, Punjab
96Budhlada (BLZ) 01:0601:071m31785 KmBudhlada, Punjab
96.1Narindarpura (NPX) 01:1701:1731793 KmMansa, Punjab
97Mansa (MSZ) 01:2701:281m31801 KmMansa, Punjab
97.1Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 01:3601:3631807 KmState Highway 12A, Punjab
97.2Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 01:3901:3931810 KmState Highway 12A, Punjab
98Maur (MAUR) 01:5101:521m31820 KmMaur Mandi, Punjab
98.1Maisar Khana (MASK) 02:1302:1331828 KmState Highway 12A, Punjab
98.2Kot Fatteh (KTF) 02:3002:3031835 KmBathinda, Punjab
98.3Katar Singhwala (KZW) 02:5202:5231844 KmState Highway 17, Punjab
99Bathinda Junction (BTI) 03:1504:0550m31853 KmBathinda, Punjab
99.1Bahman Diwana (BWX) 04:1304:1331863 KmBehman Diwana, Punjab
99.2Bulluana (BHX) 04:1804:1831869 KmBalluana, Punjab
100Giddarbaha (GDB) 04:2804:291m31881 KmGiddarbaha, Punjab
100.1Faqarsar (FSR) 04:3804:3831890 KmFakarsar, Punjab
101Malout (MOT) 04:4604:471m31897 KmMalaut, Punjab
101.1Pakki (PKK) 05:0605:0631911 KmNational Highway 15, Punjab
101.2Bahawal Basi (BFE) 05:1605:1631919 KmNational Highway 15, Punjab
102Abohar (ABS) 05:2705:281m31927 KmAbohar, Punjab
102.1Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL) 05:4105:4131935 KmNational Highway 15, Punjab
102.2Panj Kosi (PJK) 05:5205:5231941 KmDiwan Khera, Rajasthan
102.3Bakayanwala (BKWA) 06:0306:0331947 KmDiwan Khera, Rajasthan
102.4Kotha Pakki (KTPK) 06:0906:0931951 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
102.5Hindumalkote (HMK) 06:1206:1231952 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
102.6Orki (ORKI) 06:2506:2531960 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
102.7Fatuhi (FTH) 06:3306:3331964 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
102.8Mohanpura (MOPR) 06:4806:4831973 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
103Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 07:00STOP31980 KmSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions