New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Upasana Express Time Table


Upasana Express (12328)Return Train : Upasana Express (12327)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Dehradun (DDN)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 22:15Arrives at : 03:15
Total Distance : 1588 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 29h 0mDeparture Days : Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Dehradun (DDN) START22:1510 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1.1Harrawala (HRW) 22:2822:2818 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1.2Doiwala (DWO) 22:4422:44119 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1.3Kansrao (QSR) 22:5822:58129 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1.4Raiwala (RWL) 23:1423:14140 KmRishikesh, Uttarakhand
1.5Motichur (MOTC) 23:2323:23147 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2Haridwar Junction (HW) 23:3023:5525m151 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.1Jwalapur (JWP) 23:5923:59155 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.2Ikkar (IKK) 00:0400:04260 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.3Pathri (PRI) 00:0900:09265 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.4Aithal (ATMO) 00:1500:15271 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
2.5Laksar Junction (LRJ) 00:2300:23278 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
2.6Raisi (RSI) 00:3500:35290 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
2.7Balawali (BLW) 00:4100:41295 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Chandok (CNK) 00:4800:482102 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Fazalpur (FZL) 00:5500:552109 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Najibabad Junction (NBD) 01:0701:072120 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Murshadpur (MSDR) 01:1601:162129 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Bundki (BEK) 01:2001:202133 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Nagina (NGG) 01:3001:302143 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Puraini (PNI) 01:3601:362148 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Habibwala (HBW) 01:4201:422154 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Dhampur (DPR) 01:4801:482159 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 01:5501:552166 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Seohara (SEO) 02:0202:022173 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Mewa Nawada (MWE) 02:1302:132183 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Kanth (KNT) 02:1902:192190 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Matlabpur (MTB) 02:2802:282198 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Aghwanpur (AWP) 02:3802:382208 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Harthala (HRH) 02:4402:442214 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
3Moradabad Junction (MB) 02:5003:2030m2219 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kathghar (KGF) 03:2403:242223 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 03:2503:252224 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 03:2503:252224 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 03:3203:322231 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 03:3903:392238 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Rampur (RMU) 03:4703:472246 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 03:5403:542253 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Dhamora (DAM) 03:5903:592258 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Duganpur (DUN) 04:0404:042264 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Milak (MIL) 04:1004:102269 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 04:1804:182278 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Dhaneta (DAN) 04:2604:262285 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Bhitaura (BTO) 04:3204:322291 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 04:3704:372296 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 04:4204:422301 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Bareilly City (BC) 04:4804:482307 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
4Bareilly Junction (BE) 04:5004:555m2309 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Chaneti (CHTI) 04:5904:592313 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Rasuriya (RYS) 05:0505:052320 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:1505:152329 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Tisua (TSA) 05:2305:232338 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Bilpur (BLPU) 05:3005:302345 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 05:3705:372352 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 05:3805:382352 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Tilhar (TLH) 05:4705:472362 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 05:5105:512366 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Banthra (BTRA) 05:5705:572371 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:0606:062380 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 06:1306:132387 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 06:1706:172391 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Kahiliya (KH) 06:2106:212396 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Algawan (AIG) 06:3006:302404 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:3606:362411 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Sharma (SHRM) 06:4206:422417 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Todarpur (TDP) 06:4506:452419 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Behtagokul (BEG) 06:5106:512426 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Kaurha (KUF) 07:0007:002434 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Hardoi (HRI) 07:0807:082443 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Karna (KAR) 07:1807:182453 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
4.23Masit (MST) 07:2607:262460 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Baghauli (BGH) 07:3307:332467 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
4.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 07:4107:412476 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
4.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 07:5007:502485 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Umar Tali (UTA) 07:5607:562491 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Sandila (SAN) 08:0208:022496 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Rahimabad (RBD) 08:1308:132507 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 08:2008:202515 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Malihabad (MLD) 08:2608:262520 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Kakori (KKJ) 08:3508:352530 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Alamnagar (AMG) 08:4308:432538 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 08:4808:482543 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 08:5009:0010m2545 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 09:0409:042549 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 09:0709:072552 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 09:1009:102557 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Bakkas (BKKS) 09:2109:212569 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Anupganj (APG) 09:2709:272576 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 09:3209:322582 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 09:3509:352586 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 09:4209:422594 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Haidergarh (HGH) 09:4909:492601 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 09:5609:562610 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 10:0310:032618 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Sindurwa (SYW) 10:1010:102626 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:1710:172634 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Waris Ganj (WGJ) 10:2110:212639 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Adhinpur (AHZ) 10:2610:262644 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Musafir Khana (MFKA) 10:3310:332653 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Shivnagar (SHNG) 10:4110:412662 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 10:5310:532675 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 11:0011:022m2684 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
6.1Pakhruli (PKX) 11:1411:142697 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 11:1911:192702 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Lambhua (LBA) 11:2211:222706 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 11:3011:302714 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Koiripur (KEPR) 11:3811:382723 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.6HarpalGanj (HRPG) 11:4811:482734 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 11:5611:562742 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 12:0412:042751 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Bakhsha (BKSA) 12:0912:092756 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:2212:222770 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 12:2712:272776 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Sarkoni (SIQ) 12:3512:352784 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.13JalalGanj (JLL) 12:3912:392788 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 12:4412:442794 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Khalispur (KSF) 12:4912:492800 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Pindra Road (PDRD) 12:5312:532803 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Babatpur (BTP) 12:5812:582809 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Birapatti (BRPT) 13:0413:042815 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Shiupur (SOP) 13:1013:102822 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7Varanasi Junction (BSB) 13:1513:2510m2827 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kashi (KEI) 13:3913:392833 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 13:5413:542838 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 14:1014:2515m2844 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 14:2714:272847 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.2EOCM (EOCM) 14:3214:322853 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Kuchman (KCA) 14:3314:332855 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 14:3914:392862 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 14:4414:442869 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Dheena (DHA) 14:5014:502876 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 14:5614:562883 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Zamania (ZNA) 15:0015:002888 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Darauli (DRV) 15:0515:052895 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 15:1015:102902 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Usia Khas (USK) 15:1415:142906 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Bhadaura (BWH) 15:1715:172910 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Karahia (KKRH) 15:2015:202914 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Gahmar (GMR) 15:2315:232918 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Barakalan (BQW) 15:2615:262921 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
8.16Chausa (CSA) 15:3015:302927 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
8.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 15:3215:322929 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
9Buxar (BXR) 15:3915:412m2938 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.1Baruna (BUE) 15:5115:512947 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9.2Dumraon (DURE) 15:5915:592954 KmDumraon, Bihar
9.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 16:0716:072962 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 16:1216:122966 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 16:1616:162970 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
9.6Sikaria (SKRI) 16:2216:222975 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
9.7Banahi (BYN) 16:2616:262979 KmBanahi, Bihar
9.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 16:2916:292981 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9.9Bihiya (BEA) 16:3316:332985 KmBehea, Bihar
9.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 16:3716:372989 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 16:3916:392991 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.12Kauriya (KYA) 16:4116:412993 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.13Karisath (KRS) 16:4516:452997 KmKarisath, Bihar
9.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 16:5316:5321003 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.15Ara Junction (ARA) 16:5616:5621006 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
9.16Jamira (JMIR) 17:0117:0121011 KmPatna, Bihar
9.17Kulharia (KUA) 17:0717:0721016 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
9.18Koelwar (KWR) 17:1117:1121020 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
9.19Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 17:1417:1421022 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
9.20Bihta (BTA) 17:2117:2121029 KmBihta, Bihar
9.21Patel Halt (PATL) 17:2317:2321031 KmPatna, Bihar
9.22Sadisopur (SDE) 17:2517:2521033 KmSadisopur, Bihar
9.23Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 17:3017:3021037 KmPatna, Bihar
9.24Neora (NEO) 17:3317:3321040 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
9.25Danapur (DNR) 17:4017:4021046 KmKhagaul, Bihar
9.26Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 17:4317:4321049 KmPatna, Bihar
9.27Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 17:4817:4821053 KmPatna, Bihar
10Patna Junction (PNBE) 17:5018:0010m21055 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
10.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 18:0218:0221058 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
10.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 18:0618:0621062 KmPatna, Bihar
10.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 18:0918:0921065 KmPatna, Bihar
10.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 18:1218:1221068 KmPatna, Bihar
10.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 18:1518:1521071 KmPatna, Bihar
10.6Fatwa (FUT) 18:2018:2021077 KmPatna, Bihar
10.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 18:2218:2221080 KmFatwah, Bihar
10.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 18:2218:2221080 KmFatwah, Bihar
10.9Khusropur (KOO) 18:2818:2821086 KmPatna, Bihar
10.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 18:3218:3221090 KmPatna, Bihar
10.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 18:3318:3321092 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
10.12Karauta (KWO) 18:3618:3621094 KmKarauta, Bihar
10.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 18:3818:3821096 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
10.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 18:4118:4121101 KmPatna, Bihar
10.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 18:4718:4721107 KmPatna, Bihar
10.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 18:5018:5021110 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
10.17Achuara (ACU) 18:5318:5321113 KmBarh, Bihar
10.18Barh (BARH) 18:5818:5821119 KmBarh, Bihar
10.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 19:0119:0121121 KmPatna, Bihar
10.20Railey Halt (RLE) 19:0419:0421125 KmPatna, Bihar
10.21Lemuabad (LEB) 19:0519:0521127 KmLemuabad, Bihar
10.22Punarakh (PHK) 19:0819:0821129 KmPunarakh, Bihar
10.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 19:1019:1021132 KmMor, Bihar
10.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:1219:1221134 KmMor, Bihar
10.25Mor (MOR) 19:1519:1521137 KmMor, Bihar
10.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 19:1719:1721140 KmPatna, Bihar
10.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 19:2019:2021142 KmPatna, Bihar
11Mokama Junction (MKA) 19:2219:242m21145 KmPatna, Bihar
11.1Aunta Halt (ANAH) 19:3119:3121149 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
11.2Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 19:3519:3521151 KmNH31, Bihar
11.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 19:3819:3821153 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
11.4Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 19:4519:4521157 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
11.5Barhiya (BRYA) 19:5419:5421162 KmBarahiya, Bihar
11.6Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 19:5919:5921165 KmKIUL, Bihar
11.7Dumri Halt (DMRX) 20:0120:0121167 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
11.8Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 20:0720:0721170 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
11.9Mankatha (MKB) 20:1020:1021172 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
11.10Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 20:2020:2021178 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
12Kiul Junction (KIUL) 20:2220:242m21179 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
12.1Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 20:2720:2721181 KmKiul, Bihar
12.2Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 20:2920:2921182 KmKiul, Bihar
12.3Bansipur (BSQP) 20:3020:3021183 KmKiul, Bihar
12.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 20:3020:3021184 KmSH 18, Bihar
12.5Mananpur (MNP) 20:3320:3321186 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.6Bhalui (BFM) 20:3620:3621188 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.7Kunder Halt (KDER) 20:4620:4621196 KmSH 18, Bihar
12.8Jamui (JMU) 20:5920:5921206 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
12.9Chaura (CUX) 21:0221:0221209 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.10Gidhaur (GHR) 21:1721:1721221 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.11Dadpur (DPX) 21:2621:2621228 KmDadpur, Bihar
13Jhajha (JAJ) 21:3221:375m21232 KmJhajha, Bihar
13.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 21:4321:4321240 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13.2Ghorparan (GHN) 21:4521:4521244 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
13.3Simultala (STL) 21:5121:5121251 KmSimultala, Bihar
13.4Lahabon (LHB) 21:5821:5821261 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 22:0322:0321268 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
14Jasidih Junction (JSME) 22:0922:112m21276 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
14.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 22:1822:1821283 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
14.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 22:2322:2321288 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
14.3Mathurapur (MUW) 22:2922:2921294 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
14.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 22:3522:3521299 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
15Madhupur Junction (MDP) 22:4122:432m21305 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
15.1Joramow (JRW) 22:5222:5221315 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
15.2Madankata (MNC) 22:5822:5821321 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
15.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 23:0623:0621330 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
15.4Kaseetar (KEE) 23:1523:1521339 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
15.5Jamtara (JMT) 23:2323:2321347 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
15.6Bodma (BM) 23:3223:3221357 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
15.7Chittaranjan (CRJ) 23:3723:3721362 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
15.8Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 23:4123:4121366 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
15.9Salanpur (SLS) 23:4823:4821373 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
15.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 23:5323:5321378 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
15.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 23:5623:5621382 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16Asansol Junction (ASN) 00:0100:065m31387 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16.1Asansol East (ASNE) 00:0800:0831388 KmAsansol, West Bengal
16.2Kalipahari (KPK) 00:1100:1131392 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
16.3Nimcha (NMC) 00:1900:1931401 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
16.4RaniGanj (RNG) 00:2300:2331405 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
16.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 00:2700:2731409 KmKajora, West Bengal
16.6Andal Junction (UDL) 00:3000:3031412 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 00:3200:3231414 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 00:3200:3231415 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.9Pinjrapol (POL) 00:3600:3631418 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.10Waria (OYR) 00:3800:3831420 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 00:4400:4431427 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.12Durgapur (DGR) 00:4600:4631429 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.13Rajbandh (RBH) 00:5300:5331437 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
16.14Panagarh (PAN) 01:0101:0131445 KmKaksa, West Bengal
16.15Mankar (MNAE) 01:1001:1031455 KmMankur, West Bengal
16.16Paraj (PAJ) 01:1801:1831463 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
16.17Galsi (GLI) 01:2401:2431470 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
16.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 01:2801:2831473 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.19Khana Junction (KAN) 01:3401:3431480 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.20Talit (TIT) 01:3901:3931485 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 01:4601:4631493 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
16.22Gangpur (GRP) 01:5301:5331500 KmGangpur, West Bengal
16.23Saktigarh (SKG) 01:5701:5731505 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
16.24Palla Road (PRAE) 02:0202:0231510 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
16.25Chanchai (CHC) 02:0502:0531513 KmChanchai, West Bengal
16.26Masagram Junction (MSAE) 02:0802:0831516 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16.27Nabagram (NBAE) 02:1202:1231520 KmMemari, West Bengal
16.28Jaugram (JRAE) 02:1502:1531523 KmJaugram, West Bengal
16.29Jhapandanga (JPQ) 02:1602:1631525 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
16.30Gurap (GRAE) 02:2102:2131530 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
16.31Hajigarh (HIH) 02:2302:2331532 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
16.32Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 02:2402:2431534 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
16.33Sibaichandi (SHBC) 02:2702:2731536 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
16.34Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 02:2902:2931539 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
16.35Belmuri (BMAE) 02:3102:3131541 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
16.36Porabazar (PBZ) 02:3302:3331543 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
16.37Chandanpur (CDAE) 02:3702:3731547 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
16.38Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 02:4102:4131552 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
16.39Kamarkundu (KQU) 02:4402:4431554 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
16.40Balarambati (BLAE) 02:4602:4631556 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
16.41Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 02:4802:4831558 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
16.42Barui Para (BRPA) 02:5102:5131561 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
16.43Begumpur (BPAE) 02:5402:5431565 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
16.44Janai Road (JOX) 02:5602:5631567 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
16.45Gobra (GBRA) 02:5902:5931570 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
16.46Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 03:0103:0131573 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
16.47Belanagar (BZL) 03:0503:0531576 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
16.48Bally (BLY) 03:0703:0731579 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
16.49Belur (BEQ) 03:0903:0931581 KmHowrah, West Bengal
16.50Liluah (LLH) 03:1103:1131583 KmHowrah, West Bengal
16.51Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 03:1203:1231584 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
16.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:1403:1431586 KmHowrah, West Bengal
17Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:15STOP31587 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions