New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Slip Time Table


Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Slip (15035-Slip)Return Train : Uttarakhand SK Express Slip (25036)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)Last Station : Ramnagar (RMR)
Departs at : 16:00Arrives at : 20:40
Total Distance : 238 kmNumber of halts : 3
Total Travel Time : 4h 40mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Old Delhi Junction (DLI) START16:0010 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 16:0616:0616 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
1.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 16:0916:0918 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
1.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 16:0916:0919 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
1.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 16:1316:13113 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 16:2016:20120 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Mahrauli (MFH) 16:2716:27127 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 16:3116:31130 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Dasna (DS) 16:3316:33133 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Pilkhua (PKW) 16:4616:46145 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 16:5016:50150 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Hapur Junction (HPU) 16:5716:57156 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
1.12Babugarh (BBO) 17:0417:04164 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Kuchesar Road (QXR) 17:1017:10170 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Simbhooli (SMBL) 17:1717:17177 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Garhmuktesar (GMS) 17:2617:26186 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 17:3317:33193 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Kankather (KHE) 17:4017:40199 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Gajraula Junction (GJL) 17:4717:471107 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Mahesra (MHHR) 17:5517:551115 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Kafurpur (KFPR) 17:5817:581118 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
2Amroha (AMRO) 18:1018:122m1130 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Kaialsa (KIV) 18:2118:211136 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 18:2618:261140 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Hakimpur (HKP) 18:3218:321144 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 18:3818:381148 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 18:3818:381148 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3Moradabad Junction (MB) 18:5519:0813m1160 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kathghar (KGF) 19:1219:121164 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 19:1319:131165 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Got (GOT) 19:1719:171169 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Sehal (SEW) 19:2219:221173 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Pipalsana (PLS) 19:3019:301179 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Jalpur (JLQ) 19:3619:361185 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Roshanpur (RHN) 19:4119:411190 KmTanda, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Padiya Nagla (PAQ) 19:4719:471195 KmNational Highway 74, Uttarakhand
3.9Aliganj (ALJ) 19:5219:521199 Km
4Kashipur (KPV) 20:0520:105m1210 KmKashipur, Uttarakhand
4.1Gaushala (GWS) 20:2320:231222 KmNational Highway 121, Uttarakhand
4.2Pirumadara (PRM) 20:3020:301228 KmNainital District, Uttarakhand
5Ramnagar (RMR) 20:40STOP1237 KmRamnagar, Uttarakhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions