New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Uttarakhand SK Express Slip Time Table


Uttarakhand SK Express Slip (25036)Return Train : Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Slip (15035-Slip)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Ramnagar (RMR)Last Station : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Departs at : 09:50Arrives at : 15:20
Total Distance : 238 kmNumber of halts : 3
Total Travel Time : 5h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ramnagar (RMR) START09:5010 KmRamnagar, Uttarakhand
1.1Pirumadara (PRM) 09:5809:5818 KmNainital District, Uttarakhand
1.2Gaushala (GWS) 10:0410:04114 KmNational Highway 121, Uttarakhand
2Kashipur (KPV) 10:1510:205m126 KmKashipur, Uttarakhand
2.1Aliganj (ALJ) 10:3910:39137 Km
2.2Padiya Nagla (PAQ) 10:4710:47142 KmNational Highway 74, Uttarakhand
2.3Roshanpur (RHN) 10:5510:55147 KmTanda, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Jalpur (JLQ) 11:0311:03152 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Pipalsana (PLS) 11:1311:13157 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Sehal (SEW) 11:2411:24164 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Got (GOT) 11:3111:31168 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 11:3711:37172 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kathghar (KGF) 11:3911:39173 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Moradabad Junction (MB) 11:4512:2540m176 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 12:3612:36189 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 12:3612:36189 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Hakimpur (HKP) 12:4012:40193 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 12:4412:44197 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Kaialsa (KIV) 12:4712:471100 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
4Amroha (AMRO) 12:5312:552m1107 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Kafurpur (KFPR) 13:0813:081118 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Mahesra (MHHR) 13:1113:111121 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Gajraula Junction (GJL) 13:2013:201130 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Kankather (KHE) 13:2913:291137 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 13:3613:361144 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Garhmuktesar (GMS) 13:4413:441151 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Simbhooli (SMBL) 13:5413:541160 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Kuchesar Road (QXR) 14:0214:021167 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Babugarh (BBO) 14:0814:081173 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Hapur Junction (HPU) 14:1714:171180 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
4.11Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 14:2414:241187 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Pilkhua (PKW) 14:2914:291191 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Dasna (DS) 14:4314:431204 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 14:4614:461206 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Mahrauli (MFH) 14:5014:501210 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 14:5814:581217 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 15:0515:051224 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 15:1015:101228 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
4.19Vivek Vihar (VVB) 15:1015:101228 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
4.20Shahdara Junction (DSA) 15:1315:131231 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
5Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 15:20STOP1237 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions