New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Varanasi - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Express Time Table


Varanasi - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Express (19408)Return Train : Ahmedabad - Varanasi Weekly Express (19407)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Varanasi Junction (BSB)Last Station : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)
Departs at : 15:30Arrives at : 23:55
Total Distance : 1708 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 32h 25mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Varanasi Junction (BSB) START15:3010 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Shiupur (SOP) 15:3515:3515 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Birapatti (BRPT) 15:4115:41112 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Babatpur (BTP) 15:4715:47118 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Pindra Road (PDRD) 15:5215:52124 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Khalispur (KSF) 15:5615:56127 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 16:0016:00133 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.7JalalGanj (JLL) 16:0616:06139 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sarkoni (SIQ) 16:1016:10143 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 16:1716:17151 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2Jaunpur City (JOP) 16:2316:252m157 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Bakhsha (BKSA) 16:3616:36171 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 16:3916:39176 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 16:4616:46185 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.4HarpalGanj (HRPG) 16:5216:52193 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Koiripur (KEPR) 17:0017:001104 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 17:0717:071113 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Lambhua (LBA) 17:1317:131121 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 17:1617:161125 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Pakhruli (PKX) 17:2017:201130 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 17:3017:355m1143 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 17:4317:431152 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Shivnagar (SHNG) 17:5517:551165 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Musafir Khana (MFKA) 18:0318:031174 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Adhinpur (AHZ) 18:1118:111183 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Waris Ganj (WGJ) 18:1518:151188 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
4Nihalgarh (NHH) 18:2018:222m1193 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Sindurwa (SYW) 18:3618:361201 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.2AkbarGanj (AKJ) 18:5118:511209 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chaubisi (CHBS) 19:0719:071217 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Haidergarh (HGH) 19:2319:231226 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Tirbediganj (TEG) 19:3719:371233 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Chhandrauli (CDRL) 19:5319:531241 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 19:5919:591245 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Anupganj (APG) 20:1020:101251 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Bakkas (BKKS) 20:2520:251258 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Utraitia Junction (UTR) 20:4720:471270 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Block Hut A (BHAW) 20:5520:551275 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 21:0221:021278 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 21:1021:3020m1282 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 21:3221:321284 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Alamnagar (AMG) 21:3621:361289 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Kakori (KKJ) 21:4321:431297 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Malihabad (MLD) 21:5221:521306 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 21:5721:571312 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Rahimabad (RBD) 22:0422:041320 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Sandila (SAN) 22:1422:141331 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Umar Tali (UTA) 22:1922:191336 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 22:2422:241342 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 22:3222:321351 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Baghauli (BGH) 22:4022:401360 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Masit (MST) 22:4622:461367 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Karna (KAR) 22:5322:531374 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Hardoi (HRI) 23:0223:021384 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Kaurha (KUF) 23:1023:101393 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Behtagokul (BEG) 23:1823:181401 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Todarpur (TDP) 23:2423:241408 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Sharma (SHRM) 23:2623:261410 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 23:3123:311416 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Algawan (AIG) 23:3723:371423 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Kahiliya (KH) 23:4523:451431 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 23:4923:491436 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 23:5223:521440 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 23:5923:591447 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.25Banthra (BTRA) 00:0700:072456 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 00:1200:122461 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Tilhar (TLH) 00:1600:162465 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 00:2400:242475 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 00:2500:252475 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Bilpur (BLPU) 00:3100:312482 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Tisua (TSA) 00:3700:372489 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 00:4500:452498 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.33Rasuriya (RYS) 00:5400:542507 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
5.34Chaneti (CHTI) 01:0001:002514 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
6Bareilly Junction (BE) 01:0301:085m2518 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Bareilly City (BC) 01:1101:112520 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
6.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 01:1701:172525 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 01:2301:232531 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Bhitaura (BTO) 01:2901:292536 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Dhaneta (DAN) 01:3601:362542 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 01:4401:442549 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Milak (MIL) 01:5301:532558 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Duganpur (DUN) 02:0002:002563 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Dhamora (DAM) 02:0602:062569 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 02:1202:122574 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Rampur (RMU) 02:1902:192581 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 02:2902:292589 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 02:3602:362596 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 02:4402:442603 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 02:4402:442603 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Kathghar (KGF) 02:4602:462604 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7Moradabad Junction (MB) 02:5003:0010m2608 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 03:1503:152620 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 03:1503:152620 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Hakimpur (HKP) 03:2103:212625 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 03:2503:252628 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Kaialsa (KIV) 03:3003:302632 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Amroha (AMRO) 03:3803:382638 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 03:5203:522650 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Mahesra (MHHR) 03:5603:562653 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 04:0604:062661 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Kankather (KHE) 04:1604:162669 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 04:2404:242675 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 04:3204:322682 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 04:4404:442691 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 04:5304:532699 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Babugarh (BBO) 05:0005:002704 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Hapur Junction (HPU) 05:0905:092712 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
7.17Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 05:1805:182719 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Pilkhua (PKW) 05:2305:232723 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Dasna (DS) 05:3905:392735 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 05:4205:422738 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Mahrauli (MFH) 05:4605:462741 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 05:5505:552749 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.23Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 06:0306:032755 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 06:0906:092760 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
7.25Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:0906:092760 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
7.26Shahdara Junction (DSA) 06:1206:122762 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
8Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 06:2006:4020m2769 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
8.1Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 06:4606:462772 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
8.2Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 06:4906:492773 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
8.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 06:5206:522774 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
8.4Patel Nagar (PTNR) 06:5606:562776 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
8.5Kirtinagar (KRTN) 06:5706:572777 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
9Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 07:0907:112m2783 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
9.1Palam (PM) 07:1407:142787 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
9.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 07:1707:172790 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
9.3Bijwasan (BWSN) 07:2007:202793 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
10Gurgaon (GGN) 07:2607:282m2800 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.1Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 07:3307:332804 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.2Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 07:4007:402810 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.3Patli (PT) 07:5007:502818 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.4Taj Nagar (TNJR) 07:5307:532821 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 07:5707:572824 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
10.6Pataudi Road (PTRD) 08:0408:042830 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
10.7Inchhapuri (IHP) 08:1008:102834 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.8Khalilpur (KIP) 08:1708:172841 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
10.9Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 08:2208:222845 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
11Rewari Junction (RE) 08:3008:322m2851 KmRewari, Haryana
11.1Anaj Mandi (AMRI) 08:3308:332853 KmRampura, Haryana
11.2Karnawas (KNGT) 08:3808:382860 KmKarnawas, Haryana
11.3Bawal (BWL) 08:4308:432866 KmBawal, Haryana
11.4Majri Nangal (MJNL) 08:4708:472873 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
11.5Ajaraka (AIA) 08:5208:522879 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
11.6Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 08:5608:562886 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
11.7Harsauli (HSI) 09:0009:002891 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
11.8Khairthal (KRH) 09:0509:052899 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
11.9Ghatla (GAL) 09:1009:102906 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
11.10Parisal (PSL) 09:1509:152912 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
12Alwar Junction (AWR) 09:2409:273m2926 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
12.1Mahwa (MWW) 09:3409:342935 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
12.2Malakhera (MKH) 09:4309:432945 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
12.3Dhigawara (DGW) 09:5109:512955 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
12.4Rajgarh (RHG) 09:5609:562962 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
12.5Surergoth (SRRG) 10:0110:012968 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
12.6Baswa (BU) 10:0610:062974 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
12.7Gulana (GLNA) 10:1110:112980 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
12.8Bandikui Junction (BKI) 10:1610:162987 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
12.9Arnia (ARNA) 10:2110:212993 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
12.10Kolvagram (KVGM) 10:2610:262998 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
12.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 10:3110:3121005 KmDausa, Rajasthan
12.12Dausa (DO) 10:4010:4021015 KmDausa, Rajasthan
12.13Bhandana (BNDN) 10:4610:4621023 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
12.14Jatwara (JW) 10:5010:5021027 KmDausa, Rajasthan
12.15Banskho (BSKO) 10:5610:5621035 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.16Jhir (JHIR) 10:5810:5821037 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
12.17Bassi (BAI) 11:0311:0321044 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.18Kanauta (KUT) 11:1111:1121054 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.19Khatipura (KWP) 11:1611:1621060 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
12.20Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 11:2111:2121066 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.21Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 11:2611:2621071 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13Jaipur Junction (JP) 11:3011:4515m21077 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.1Kanakpura (KKU) 11:5411:5421086 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 11:5911:5921091 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.3Dhanakya (DNK) 12:0412:0421096 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 12:0712:0721099 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.5Bobas (BOBS) 12:1412:1421106 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 12:2212:2221114 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.7Dhinda (DHND) 12:2712:2721119 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
13.8Hirnoda (HDA) 12:3112:3121123 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.9Phulera Junction (FL) 12:4012:4021132 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
13.10Bhanwasa (BNWS) 12:4612:4621138 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
13.11Naraina (NRI) 12:5012:5021142 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.12Dantra (DTRA) 12:5512:5521147 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
13.13Sakhun (SK) 13:0213:0221154 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.14Sali (SALI) 13:0913:0921161 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.15Gahlota (GLTA) 13:1413:1421165 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
13.16Tiloniya (TL) 13:2013:2021172 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.17Mandawariya (MNDV) 13:2513:2521177 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
13.18Kishangarh (KSG) 13:3113:3121183 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
13.19Gegal Akhri (GEK) 13:3613:3621188 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
13.20Ladpura (LR) 13:4113:4121192 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.21Madar Junction (MD) 13:4613:4621198 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
14Ajmer Junction (AII) 14:0014:1010m21212 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
14.1Daurai (DOZ) 14:1714:1721219 KmMadar, Rajasthan
14.2Saradhna (SDH) 14:2914:2921232 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
14.3Makrera (MKRA) 14:3114:3121235 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
14.4Mangaliyawas (MLI) 14:3414:3421238 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
14.5Lamana (LNA) 14:3814:3821242 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
14.6Kharwa (KRW) 14:4314:4321248 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
14.7Piplaj (PPF) 14:4914:4921254 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
14.8Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 14:5114:5121257 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
14.9Beawar (BER) 14:5714:5721264 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
14.10Amarpura (APA) 15:0315:0321270 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
14.11Sendra (SEU) 15:0715:0721275 KmSendra, Rajasthan
14.12Bar (BAR) 15:1715:1721285 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
14.13Haripur (HP) 15:2815:2821297 KmPali, Rajasthan
14.14Guriya (GRI) 15:3515:3521305 KmPali, Rajasthan
14.15Chandawal (CNL) 15:4715:4721318 KmPali, Rajasthan
14.16Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 15:5215:5221324 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
14.17Bagri Nagar (BQN) 15:5315:5321325 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
14.18Sojat Road (SOD) 15:5815:5821330 KmPali, Rajasthan
14.19Bhesana (BFY) 16:0316:0321336 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
14.20Dhareshwar (DRS) 16:0916:0921342 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
15Marwar Junction (MJ) 16:1716:192m21351 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
15.1Auwa (AUWA) 16:2816:2821360 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
15.2Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 16:3516:3521367 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
15.3Bhinwaliya (BWA) 16:4116:4121373 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
15.4Somesar (SOS) 16:4716:4721379 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
15.5Jawali (JAL) 16:5616:5621388 KmRania, Rajasthan
15.6Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 17:0317:0321395 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
15.7Rani (RANI) 17:1117:1121403 KmRania, Rajasthan
15.8Khimel (KZQ) 17:1817:1821410 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
16Falna (FA) 17:2617:282m21418 KmFalna, Rajasthan
16.1Biroliya (BRLY) 17:3517:3521426 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
16.2Jawai Bandh (JWB) 17:4117:4121434 KmPali, Rajasthan
16.3Mori Bera (MOI) 17:4917:4921443 KmNana, Rajasthan
16.4Kothar (KTR) 17:5417:5421450 KmPali, Rajasthan
16.5Nana (NANA) 17:5917:5921456 KmNana, Rajasthan
16.6Keshavganj (KVJ) 18:0618:0621465 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
16.7Sirohi Road (SOH) 18:1318:1321473 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
16.8Banas (BNS) 18:2118:2121483 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
16.9SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 18:2818:2821491 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
16.10Bhimana (BMN) 18:3418:3421498 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
16.11Kivarli (KWI) 18:4118:4121508 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
16.12Morthala (MXO) 18:4418:4421511 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
17Abu Road (ABR) 18:5019:0010m21518 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
17.1Maval (MAA) 19:1519:1521526 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
17.2Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 19:2919:2921534 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
17.3Sarotra Road (SZA) 19:3919:3921540 KmSarotra, Gujarat
17.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 19:5319:5321547 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
17.5Jethi (JTY) 20:0420:0421553 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
17.6Chitrasani (CTT) 20:1220:1221558 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
17.7Karjoda (KRJD) 20:2220:2221563 KmChhapi, Gujarat
18Palanpur Junction (PNU) 20:3320:352m21569 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
18.1Umardashi (UM) 20:4420:4421577 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
18.2Chhapi (CHP) 20:5320:5321585 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
18.3Dharewada (DRW) 21:0121:0121593 KmUnjha, Gujarat
18.4Siddhpur (SID) 21:0721:0721599 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
18.5Kamli (KMLI) 21:1421:1421605 KmChhapi, Gujarat
18.6Unjha (UJA) 21:2221:2221612 KmUnjha, Gujarat
18.7Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 21:3421:3421623 KmMahesana, Gujarat
19Mahesana Junction (MSH) 21:4621:482m21634 KmMehsana, Gujarat
19.1Shobhasan (SXS) 21:5921:5921642 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
19.2Jagudan (JDN) 22:0222:0221644 KmMehsana, Gujarat
19.3Ambliyasan (UMN) 22:1322:1321652 KmMehsana, Gujarat
19.4Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 22:1822:1821655 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
19.5Dangarwa (DNW) 22:2422:2421660 KmJagudan, Gujarat
19.6Ghumasan (GUS) 22:2622:2621661 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
19.7Jhulasan (JUL) 22:3322:3321666 KmMehsana, Gujarat
19.8Pansar (PN) 22:3622:3621668 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
19.9Isand (EN) 22:3922:3921671 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
19.10Chhatral (CTRL) 22:4222:4221672 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
19.11Kalol (KLL) 22:4722:4721676 KmKalol, Gujarat
19.12Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 22:5322:5321680 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
19.13Khodiyar (KHD) 23:0223:0221687 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
19.14Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 23:1223:1221694 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
19.15Chandlodiya (CLDY) 23:1523:1521696 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
19.16Sabarmati South (SBIS) 23:1923:1921698 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
20Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 23:2323:252m21702 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
20.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 23:3823:3821704 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
21Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:55STOP21707 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions