New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Villupuram-Kharagpur Biweekly Superfast Express Time Table


Villupuram-Kharagpur Biweekly Superfast Express (22604)Return Train : Kharagpur-Villupuram Biweekly Superfast Express (22603)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Villupuram Junction (VM)Last Station : Kharagpur Junction (KGP)
Departs at : 11:15Arrives at : 19:30
Total Distance : 1780 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 32h 15mDeparture Days : Tue, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Villupuram Junction (VM) START11:1510 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
1.1Venkatesapuram (VKM) 11:2111:2117 KmVillupuram Dist, Tamil Nadu
1.2Teli (TELI) 11:2511:25112 KmTeli Railway Station, Tamil Nadu
1.3Mambalappattu (MMP) 11:2811:28116 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
1.4Ayandur (AYD) 11:3111:31120 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
1.5Mugaiyur (MUY) 11:3511:35124 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
1.6Thirukkovilur (TRK) 11:4211:42133 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
1.7Andampaliam (AND) 11:5311:53147 KmManiyam St, Tamil Nadu
1.8Tandarai (TNI) 11:5611:56151 KmTiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu
2Tiruvannamalai (TNM) 12:0912:101m167 KmThiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu
2.1Turinjapuram (TJM) 12:1912:19176 KmThiruvannamalai District, Tamil Nadu
2.2Agaram Sibbandi (AGM) 12:2612:26184 KmAgaram Sibbandi, Tamil Nadu
2.3Polur (PRL) 12:3912:39198 KmPolur, Tamil Nadu
2.4Madimangalam (MCL) 12:5012:501110 KmPolur Arani Rd, Tamil Nadu
3Arni Road (ARV) 12:5412:551m1115 KmKalambur, Tamil Nadu
3.1Sedarampattu (SDPT) 13:0313:031121 KmTamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
3.2Onnupuram Halt (OPN) 13:1013:101125 KmOnnupuram, Tamil Nadu
3.3Kannamangalam (KMM) 13:1513:151129 KmState Highway 132, Tamil Nadu
3.4Kaniyambadi (KNB) 13:2713:271138 KmVellore - 632102., Tamil Nadu
3.5Pennathur Halt (PNTR) 13:3213:321141 KmVellore Dist - 632054, Tamil Nadu
4Vellore Cantt. (VLR) 13:4413:451m1150 KmVellore-632001, Tamil Nadu
4.1Vellore Town (VT) 13:5413:541152 KmVellore - 632008, Tamil Nadu
5Katpadi Junction (KPD) 14:5014:555m1160 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
5.1Sevur (SVUR) 15:0115:011166 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
5.2Tiruvalam (THL) 15:0815:081172 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
5.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 15:1415:141177 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
5.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 15:2315:231185 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
5.5Marudalam (MRLM) 15:2915:291190 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.6Thalangai (TUG) 15:3115:311192 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.7Sholinghur (SHU) 15:4015:401199 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
5.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 15:4415:441203 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
5.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 15:5115:511209 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
5.10Chitteri (CTRE) 15:5415:541212 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.11Tiruttani (TRT) 16:1616:161231 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
5.12Ponpadi (POI) 16:2416:241238 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
5.13Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 16:2816:281241 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Nagari (NG) 16:3316:331246 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 16:3516:351247 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Vepagunta (VGA) 16:4716:471258 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Puttur (PUT) 16:5316:531263 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Taduku (TDK) 17:0117:011270 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 17:0417:041273 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Pudi (PUDI) 17:0417:041273 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6Renigunta Junction (RU) 17:2017:3515m1287 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Yerpedu (YPD) 17:4617:461297 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 17:5317:531303 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 18:0018:001310 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Akkurti (AKY) 18:0518:051315 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Yellakaru (YLK) 18:1418:141322 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Yataluru (YAL) 18:2018:201328 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 18:2718:271334 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 18:3618:361342 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Vendodu (VDD) 18:4518:451351 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Kondagunta (KQA) 18:5518:551360 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7Gudur Junction (GDR) 19:0619:082m1370 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Manubolu (MBL) 19:1719:171380 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:2219:221385 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:2819:281392 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:3719:371401 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Nellore South (NLS) 19:4219:421407 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Nellore (NLR) 19:4419:441409 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Padugupadu (PGU) 19:4719:471413 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Kodavaluru (KJJ) 19:5419:541420 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Talamanchi (TMC) 19:5919:591425 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Alluru Road (AXR) 20:0920:091436 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Bitragunta (BTTR) 20:1520:151443 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 20:1920:191447 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Kavali (KVZ) 20:3120:311459 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Tettu (TTU) 20:4420:441474 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Ulavapadu (UPD) 20:5720:571488 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Singarayakonda (SKM) 21:0621:061497 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Tanguturu (TNR) 21:1521:151507 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Surareddipalem (SDM) 21:2221:221515 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Ongole (OGL) 21:3221:321525 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Karavadi (KRV) 21:4021:401534 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Ammanabrolu (ANB) 21:4621:461540 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Raparla Halt (RPRL) 21:4921:491544 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 21:5321:531548 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Chinnaganjam (CJM) 21:5921:591555 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 22:0322:031559 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 22:0722:071563 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.27Vetapalem (VTM) 22:1022:101567 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.28Jandrapeta (JAQ) 22:1522:151572 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.29Chirala (CLX) 22:1822:181575 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.30Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 22:2122:211579 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.31Ipurupalem (IPPM) 22:2122:211579 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.32Stuartpuram (SPF) 22:2422:241582 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.33Bapatla (BPP) 22:3222:321590 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
7.34Appikatla (APL) 22:4022:401599 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.35Machavaram (MCVM) 22:4622:461605 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.36Nidubrolu (NDO) 22:5122:511610 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.37Modukuru (MDKU) 22:5722:571617 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.38Tsunduru (TSR) 23:0023:001621 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.39Tenali Junction (TEL) 23:1123:111632 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.40Kolakalur (KLX) 23:1723:171639 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.41Duggirala (DIG) 23:2023:201642 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.42Chiluvur (CLVR) 23:2523:251648 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.43Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 23:2923:291652 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.44Kolanukonda (KAQ) 23:3223:321656 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.45Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 23:3623:361659 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 23:4023:5010m1664 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Gunadala (GALA) 23:5523:551670 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Mustabada (MBD) 00:0000:002677 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Gannavaram (GWM) 00:0500:052684 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 00:0900:092688 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Telaprolu (TOU) 00:1400:142695 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Viravalli (VRVL) 00:1700:172698 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Nuzvid (NZD) 00:2200:222705 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Vatlur (VAT) 00:2900:292715 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Powerpet (PRH) 00:3500:352722 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
9Eluru (EE) 00:3600:371m2723 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
9.1Denduluru (DEL) 00:4600:462733 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Sitampet (STPT) 00:5000:502737 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 00:5500:552742 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Pulla (PUA) 01:0101:012749 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 01:0501:052753 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Chebrol (CEL) 01:0801:082757 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Unguturu (VGT) 01:1101:112760 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Badampudi (BPY) 01:1601:162765 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:2201:222771 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 01:2701:272776 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Navabpalem (NBM) 01:3001:302780 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Marampalli (MRPL) 01:3301:332783 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 01:4001:402791 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 01:4401:442794 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Chagallu (CU) 01:4801:482799 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 01:5101:512802 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Kovvur (KVR) 01:5401:542805 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Godavari (GVN) 01:5801:582810 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
10Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:0102:032m2813 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Kadiyam (KYM) 02:1602:162823 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 02:2302:232829 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 02:2802:282833 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Anaparti (APT) 02:3302:332837 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 02:4002:402843 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 02:4502:452846 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 02:5202:522852 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Medapadu (MPU) 02:5502:552854 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 03:0103:012859 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 03:0603:062863 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Pithapuram (PAP) 03:2203:222875 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Gollaprolu (GLP) 03:2903:292881 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 03:4003:402890 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 03:4403:442893 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Annavaram (ANV) 03:5303:532900 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Timmapuram (TMPM) 03:5803:582904 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Hamsavaram (HVM) 04:0304:032908 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Tuni (TUNI) 04:1404:142917 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gullipadu (GLU) 04:2804:282928 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 04:4204:422939 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Regupalem (REG) 04:5404:542948 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Elamanchili (YLM) 05:0405:042957 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Narasingapalli (NASP) 05:1305:132964 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Bayyavaram (BVM) 05:2305:232971 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Kasimkota (KSK) 05:2705:272975 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Anakapalle (AKP) 05:3405:342981 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Thadi (THY) 05:4205:422987 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.28Duvvada (DVD) 05:5405:542997 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.29Gopalapatnam (GPT) 06:0206:0221002 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.30Marripalem (MIPM) 06:0906:0921008 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 06:1506:3520m21013 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Marripalem (MIPM) 06:4006:4021018 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Simhachalam (SCM) 06:4406:4421021 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 06:4506:4521022 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pendurti (PDT) 06:5306:5321030 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 07:0307:0321039 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 07:1107:1121047 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Alamanda (ALM) 07:2107:2121056 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Korukonda (KUK) 07:2907:2921063 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 07:4007:455m21074 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Nellimarla (NML) 07:5607:5621085 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Garividi (GVI) 08:0808:0821098 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 08:1408:1421105 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Batuva (BTVA) 08:2008:2021112 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Sigadam (SGDM) 08:2708:2721118 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Ponduru (PDU) 08:3608:3621128 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Dusi (DUSI) 08:4508:4521137 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:5108:5121144 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Urlam (ULM) 09:0009:0021154 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Tilaru (TIU) 09:0909:0921163 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 09:1509:1521169 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Kotabommali (KBM) 09:2209:2221177 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 09:3009:3021185 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 09:3509:3521191 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 09:4209:4221198 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Pundi (PUN) 09:4809:4821204 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Palasa (PSA) 10:0010:0021217 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Summadevi (SUDV) 10:0810:0821225 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 10:1210:1221230 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Baruva (BAV) 10:2110:2121239 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Sompeta (SPT) 10:3010:3021248 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 10:3610:3621255 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 10:4710:4721266 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Surla Road (SLRD) 10:5510:5521275 KmGanjam, Odisha
12.25Golanthra (GTA) 11:0011:0021280 KmGanjam, Odisha
13Brahmapur (BAM) 11:1011:155m21291 KmBerhampur, Odisha
13.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 11:2311:2321300 KmBerhampur, Odisha
13.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 11:3111:3121309 KmGanjam, Odisha
13.3Chatrapur (CAP) 11:3411:3421312 KmChatrapur, Odisha
13.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 11:3511:3521313 KmChatrapur, Odisha
13.5Ganjam (GAM) 11:4211:4221321 KmGanjam, Odisha
13.6Humma (HMA) 11:4711:4721327 KmGanjam District, Odisha
13.7Rambha (RBA) 11:5711:5721338 KmGanjam District, Odisha
13.8Khallikot (KIT) 12:0712:0721350 KmKhallikot, Odisha
13.9Kalijai (KLJI) 12:1112:1121355 KmGarh, Odisha
13.10Chilka (CLKA) 12:1612:1621360 KmBarkul, Odisha
13.11Balugaon (BALU) 12:2212:2221367 KmBalugaon, Odisha
13.12Solari (SLZ) 12:2912:2921375 KmSolari, Odisha
13.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 12:3412:3421380 KmKhordha, Odisha
13.14Kuhuri (KUU) 12:4112:4121388 KmKhordha, Odisha
13.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 12:4712:4721395 KmChandeswar, Odisha
13.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 12:5112:5121399 KmKhordha, Odisha
13.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 12:5512:5521404 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
13.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 13:0213:0221412 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
13.19Golabai (GLBA) 13:0513:0521416 KmKhordha, Odisha
13.20Tapang (TAP) 13:0913:0921420 KmKhordha, Odisha
13.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 13:1313:1321424 KmKhordha, Odisha
13.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 13:1713:1721429 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
13.23Argul (ARGL) 13:2013:2021433 KmKhordha, Odisha
14Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 13:2513:4015m21438 KmKhordha, Odisha
14.1Retang (RTN) 13:5013:5021445 KmKhurdha, Odisha
14.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 13:5613:5621450 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
14.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 13:5913:5921452 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
15Bhubaneswar (BBS) 14:0514:105m21457 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
15.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 14:1614:1621460 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
15.2Mancheswar (MCS) 14:2114:2121464 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
15.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 14:2614:2621467 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
15.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 14:2714:2721468 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
15.5Barang (BRAG) 14:3514:3521473 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
15.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 14:4814:4821480 KmGopalpur, Odisha
15.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 14:5214:5221483 KmCuttack, Odisha
16Cuttack (CTC) 14:5515:005m21485 KmCuttack, Odisha
16.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 15:0315:0321489 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
16.2Nergundi (NRG) 15:0715:0721495 KmCuttack District, Odisha
16.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 15:1015:1021500 KmTangi, Odisha
16.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 15:1415:1421505 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
16.5Byree (BYY) 15:1715:1721509 KmBairi, Odisha
16.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 15:2015:2021514 KmCuttack, Odisha
16.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 15:2515:2521520 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
16.8Haridaspur (HDS) 15:2815:2821525 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
16.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 15:3515:3521535 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
16.10Jenapur (JEN) 15:3915:3921541 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
16.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 15:4115:4121543 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
16.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:4515:4521549 KmJajpur, Odisha
17Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:5015:511m21557 KmJajpur, Odisha
17.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:5615:5621562 KmJajapur, Odisha
17.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 16:0216:0221569 KmBaitarani, Odisha
17.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 16:0716:0721574 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
17.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 16:1116:1121578 KmBhadrak, Odisha
17.5Kenduapada (KED) 16:1716:1721585 KmBhadrak, Odisha
17.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 16:2016:2021588 KmBhadrak, Odisha
17.7Baudpur (BUDR) 16:2616:2621594 KmBhadrak, Odisha
17.8Bhadrak (BHC) 16:3216:3221600 KmBhadrak, Odisha
17.9Ranital (RNTL) 16:3916:3921608 KmBhadrak, Odisha
17.10Markona (MKO) 16:4516:4521615 KmMarkuna, Odisha
17.11Sabira (SZZ) 16:5116:5121621 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
17.12Soro (SORO) 16:5916:5921629 KmSoro, Odisha
17.13Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 17:0717:0721638 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
17.14Panpana (PNPN) 17:1117:1121642 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
17.15Khantapara (KHF) 17:1617:1621647 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
17.16Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 17:2017:2021652 KmBaleswar, Odisha
18Balasore (BLS) 17:3017:322m21663 KmBalasore, Odisha
18.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 17:3617:3621668 KmBaleswar, Odisha
18.2Haldipada (HIP) 17:4117:4121675 KmHaldipada, Odisha
18.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 17:4617:4621681 KmRupsa, Odisha
18.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 17:5017:5021686 KmBaleswar, Odisha
18.5Basta (BTS) 17:5317:5321691 KmBasta, Odisha
18.6Amarda Road (ARD) 17:5717:5721696 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
18.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 18:0218:0221703 KmRajghat, Odisha
18.8Jaleswar (JER) 18:0818:0821710 KmJaleswar, Odisha
18.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 18:1318:1321717 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
18.10Angua (AGV) 18:1718:1721722 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
18.11Dantan (DNT) 18:2018:2021727 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
18.12Nikursini (NSI) 18:2718:2721735 KmNikursini, West Bengal
19Belda (BLDA) 18:3318:341m21743 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
19.1Contai Road (CNT) 18:3418:3421744 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
19.2Bakhrabad (VKD) 18:4318:4321749 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
19.3Narayangarh (NYA) 18:5418:5421756 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
19.4Benapur (BPE) 19:1119:1121767 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
19.5Hijli (HIJ) 19:2419:2421775 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
20Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 19:30STOP21779 KmKharagpur, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions