New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express Time Table


Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express (12803)Return Train : H.Nizamuddin–Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express (12804)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 08:30Arrives at : 17:05
Total Distance : 2092 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 32h 35mDeparture Days : Mon, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) START08:3010 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Marripalem (MIPM) 08:3308:3314 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 08:3808:38110 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Duvvada (DVD) 08:4308:43116 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Thadi (THY) 08:5008:50126 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Anakapalle (AKP) 08:5508:55132 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.6Kasimkota (KSK) 08:5908:59137 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 09:0209:02141 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 09:0809:08148 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.9Elamanchili (YLM) 09:1309:13156 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.10Regupalem (REG) 09:2009:20164 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 09:2709:27173 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.12Gullipadu (GLU) 09:3509:35184 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.13Tuni (TUNI) 09:4409:44196 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 09:5009:501104 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 09:5409:541109 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.16Annavaram (ANV) 09:5709:571112 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 10:0210:021119 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 10:0410:041122 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 10:1110:111131 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Pithapuram (PAP) 10:1610:161137 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2Samalkot Junction (SLO) 10:2510:261m1149 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 10:3110:311154 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Medapadu (MPU) 10:3610:361158 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 10:3810:381161 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 10:4410:441166 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 10:4810:481170 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Anaparti (APT) 10:5510:551176 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:5910:591179 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 11:0311:031184 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Kadiyam (KYM) 11:0911:091189 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:2011:222m1199 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Godavari (GVN) 11:2411:241202 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kovvur (KVR) 11:2811:281207 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 11:3011:301210 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Chagallu (CU) 11:3211:321214 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 11:3611:361218 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 11:3811:381222 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Marampalli (MRPL) 11:4411:441229 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Navabpalem (NBM) 11:4611:461232 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 11:4911:491236 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:5211:521241 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Badampudi (BPY) 11:5711:571247 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Unguturu (VGT) 12:0112:011253 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Chebrol (CEL) 12:0312:031256 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 12:0512:051259 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Pulla (PUA) 12:0812:081264 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 12:1312:131270 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Sitampet (STPT) 12:1712:171276 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Denduluru (DEL) 12:2012:201280 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
4Eluru (EE) 12:2712:281m1289 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
4.1Powerpet (PRH) 12:3112:311291 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Vatlur (VAT) 12:4312:431298 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Nuzvid (NZD) 13:0113:011308 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Viravalli (VRVL) 13:1313:131314 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Telaprolu (TOU) 13:1813:181317 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 13:3113:311324 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Gannavaram (GWM) 13:3913:391329 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Mustabada (MBD) 13:5213:521336 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Gunadala (GALA) 14:0414:041343 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:1514:3520m1349 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 14:3614:361350 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:4314:431359 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Kondapalli (KI) 14:4814:481364 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 15:0015:001378 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Gangineni (GNN) 15:0415:041383 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Errupalem (YP) 15:0915:091389 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 15:1415:141395 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Madhira (MDR) 15:2215:221404 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Motimari (MTMI) 15:2715:271411 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 15:3615:361421 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 15:4115:411427 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 15:4615:461434 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 15:5215:521440 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Khammam (KMT) 15:5915:591449 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 16:0616:061457 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Papatapalli (PPY) 16:1216:121464 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 16:1916:191472 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Garla (GLA) 16:2316:231477 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 16:3016:301485 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 16:3916:391496 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 16:4716:471505 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Kesamudram (KDM) 16:5216:521511 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Intakanne (INK) 16:5716:571517 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Nekonda (NKD) 17:0517:051527 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Yelgur (YGL) 17:1317:131536 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 17:2017:201544 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6Warangal (WL) 17:3017:355m1557 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
6.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 17:3817:381560 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 17:3917:391561 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 17:4217:421564 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 17:4417:441566 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 17:5317:531577 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Uppal (OPL) 18:0418:041589 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 18:1518:151601 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 18:2118:211607 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 18:3018:301617 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Odela (OEA) 18:3418:341622 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 18:3818:381626 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Kottapally (KYOP) 18:4318:431632 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 18:5118:511640 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 18:5818:581648 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Ramagundam (RDM) 19:0719:071658 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Peddampet (PPZ) 19:1119:111662 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Manchiryal (MCI) 19:1919:191671 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 19:2519:251678 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Mandamari (MMZ) 19:2819:281682 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Belampalli (BPA) 19:3819:381693 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Rechni Road (RECH) 19:4619:461702 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Repalliwada (RLW) 19:5419:541710 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 19:5919:591715 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Ralapet (RLT) 20:0620:061723 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 20:1220:121730 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.26Vempalli (VEM) 20:2020:201739 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 20:2820:281748 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
6.28Makudi (MKDI) 20:4520:451766 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
6.29Wirur (WIRR) 20:5020:501772 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 20:5920:591781 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
6.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 21:0621:061790 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
7Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 21:1521:2510m1800 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
7.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 21:2921:291804 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7.2Wasanapura (VSP) 21:2921:291804 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7.3Babupeth (BUPH) 21:3321:331809 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 21:3721:371813 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 21:4221:421820 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 21:4221:421820 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.7Tadali (TAE) 21:4921:491828 KmTadali, Maharashtra
7.8Bhandak (BUX) 21:5721:571838 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 22:0522:051847 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
7.10Warora (WRR) 22:1522:151860 KmWarora, Maharashtra
7.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 22:2422:241870 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.12Nagri (NGI) 22:3422:341882 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Yenor (YNA) 22:4322:431892 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.14Hinganghat (HGT) 22:4822:481899 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
7.15Wagholi (WG) 22:5522:551907 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
7.16Sonegaon (SNN) 23:0223:021915 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.17Bhugaon (BPK) 23:0723:071921 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.18Chitoda (CHJC) 23:1123:111926 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 23:1623:161932 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.20Warud (WARUD) 23:1923:191935 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 23:2623:261943 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
7.22Tuljapur (TGP) 23:3423:341953 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
7.23Sindi (SNI) 23:4123:411961 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.24Borkhedi (BOK) 23:5023:501973 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 23:5723:571981 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
7.26Gumgaon (GMG) 00:0400:042989 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.27Khapri (KRI) 00:1000:102996 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.28Ajni (AJNI) 00:1700:1721005 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
7.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 00:1900:1921007 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:2000:3010m21008 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
8.1Godhani (GNQ) 00:3600:3621015 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 00:4100:4121022 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 00:4900:4921032 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
8.4Kohli (KOHL) 00:5900:5921045 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
8.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 01:0601:0621053 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.6Metpanjra (MER) 01:1301:1321062 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.7Katol (KATL) 01:1801:1821069 KmKatol, Maharashtra
8.8Kalambha (KLBA) 01:2701:2721079 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.9Tinkheda (TNH) 01:3301:3321087 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
8.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 01:3901:3921094 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
8.11Darimeta (DDMT) 01:4601:4621104 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
8.12Pandhurna (PAR) 01:5301:5321112 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Teegaon (TEO) 02:0002:0021121 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:0302:0321125 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Chichonda (CCD) 02:1302:1321138 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 02:2002:2021147 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Multai (MTY) 02:2602:2621153 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 02:3202:3221161 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 02:4402:4421176 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Barsali (BYS) 02:5202:5221186 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 02:5702:5721192 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9Betul (BZU) 03:0203:031m21199 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 03:1103:1121207 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 03:2403:2421220 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Ghoradongri (GDYA) 03:3903:3921235 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Barbatpur (BBTR) 03:5103:5121246 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Magardoh (MGRD) 03:5603:5621252 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 04:0204:0221257 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Pola Patthar (POX) 04:1104:1121266 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Kala Akhar (KQE) 04:1704:1721272 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Saheli (SAHL) 04:2204:2221277 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Taku (TAKU) 04:2804:2821283 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Kesla (KSLA) 04:3404:3421289 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Kiratgarh (KRTH) 04:3904:3921294 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Jujharpur (JHP) 04:4604:4621301 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 04:4904:4921304 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:5004:555m21305 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 04:5604:5621306 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 05:0305:0321313 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:1205:131m21323 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Budni (BNI) 05:2005:2021330 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Midghat (MIG) 05:2805:2821337 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Choka (CHQ) 05:3405:3421343 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Barkhera (BKA) 05:4105:4121349 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:5205:5221361 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
11.6Itayakalan (ITKL) 06:0006:0021368 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Mandi Dip (MDDP) 06:0706:0721374 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Misrod (MSO) 06:1706:1721384 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 06:2306:2321390 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
12Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:3006:355m21397 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 06:3606:3621398 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 06:4406:4421408 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 06:5106:5121415 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.4DewanGanj (DWG) 06:5806:5821424 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Salamatpur (SMT) 07:0607:0621433 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Sanchi (SCI) 07:1207:1221441 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 07:1607:1621447 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Vidisha (BHS) 07:1907:1921450 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Sorai (SORI) 07:2307:2321454 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Sumer (SUMR) 07:3107:3121464 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 07:3707:3721471 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Pabai (PAI) 07:4507:4521481 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:5207:5221489 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 07:5507:5521493 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Raukheri (RKDI) 07:5807:5821496 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Bareth (BET) 08:0008:0021499 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Chulheta (CLHT) 08:0408:0421504 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Kalhar (KAH) 08:0808:0821509 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:1608:1621518 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 08:2208:2221526 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13Bina Junction (BINA) 08:3008:355m21535 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Agasod (AGD) 08:4108:4121543 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Karonda (KOA) 08:5008:5021555 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Mohasa (MXS) 08:5408:5421561 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Dhaura (DUA) 09:0109:0121570 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 09:0909:0921581 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.6Jiron (JRO) 09:1409:1421589 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Lalitpur (LAR) 09:2109:2121598 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Dailwara (DWA) 09:2909:2921609 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.9Jakhaura (JHA) 09:3609:3621619 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Bijrotha (BJA) 09:4309:4321627 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.11Doulta (DLA) 09:4709:4721633 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Talbahat (TBT) 09:5109:5121638 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Matatila (MZX) 09:5509:5521643 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Basai (BZY) 10:0010:0021651 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
13.15Burhpura (BPW) 10:0510:0521658 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Babina (BAB) 10:0910:0921663 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Khajraha (KHJ) 10:1510:1521671 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
13.18Bijauli (BJI) 10:2210:2221680 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 10:2610:2621686 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14Jhansi Junction (JHS) 10:2810:3810m21688 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Karari (KRQ) 10:4710:4721700 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Datia (DAA) 10:5910:5921713 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Sonagir (SOR) 11:0811:0821725 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Kotra (KTRA) 11:1611:1621734 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Dabra (DBA) 11:2311:2321744 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
14.6Simariatal (SMTL) 11:3211:3221754 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Anant Paith (AEH) 11:4011:4021764 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Antri (ARI) 11:4511:4521770 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Sandalpur (SLV) 11:4811:4821774 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Sithouli (STLI) 11:5111:5121777 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
15Gwalior Junction (GWL) 11:5812:035m21786 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 12:0612:0621789 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Rayaru (RRU) 12:1612:1621799 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Banmor (BAO) 12:2212:2221805 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Nurabad (NUB) 12:2812:2821811 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
15.5Sank (SANK) 12:3212:3221815 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
15.6Morena (MRA) 12:4112:4121825 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 12:5012:5021834 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Hetampur (HET) 12:5512:5521839 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
15.9Gher (GHER) 13:0213:0221846 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
15.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 13:0813:0821852 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
15.11Mania (MIA) 13:2013:2021864 KmManda, Rajasthan
15.12Jajau (JJ) 13:3513:3521878 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Bhandai (BHA) 13:5013:5021894 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
16Agra Cantt. (AGC) 14:0014:055m21904 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
17Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:1314:141m21908 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 14:1514:1521910 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Runkuta (RNKA) 14:2414:2421919 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Kitham (KXM) 14:3214:3221928 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Farah Town (FHT) 14:4114:4121937 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Farah (FAR) 14:4314:4321939 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Baad (BAD) 14:5114:5121948 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 15:0015:055m21958 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 15:0715:0721961 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 15:1415:1421968 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Ajhai (AJH) 15:2415:2421979 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Chata (CHJ) 15:3315:3321989 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 15:4215:4221999 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Hodal (HDL) 15:5315:5322012 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.7Banchari (BNCR) 16:0016:0022019 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
18.8Sholaka (SHLK) 16:0216:0222022 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:1216:1222032 KmRundhi, Haryana
18.10Palwal (PWL) 16:2016:2022042 KmPalwal, Haryana
18.11Asaoti (AST) 16:3016:3022053 KmAsaoti, Haryana
18.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:3916:3922063 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 16:4316:4322067 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.14Faridabad (FDB) 16:4616:4622071 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 16:5116:5122076 KmFaridabad, Haryana
18.16Tuglakabad (TKD) 16:5616:5622082 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
18.17Okhla (OKA) 17:0217:0222088 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
19Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:05STOP22092 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions