New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Visakhapatnam - Kollam (Onam/Puja) Special Time Table


Visakhapatnam - Kollam (Onam/Puja) Special (08569)Return Train : Kollam - Vishakpatnam Onam Special (08570)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)Last Station : Kollam Junction (QLN)
Departs at : 09:00Arrives at : 15:30
Total Distance : 1578 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 30h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) START09:0010 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Marripalem (MIPM) 09:0809:0814 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 09:1909:19110 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2Duvvada (DVD) 09:3009:322m116 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Thadi (THY) 09:3809:38126 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Anakapalle (AKP) 09:4209:42132 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Kasimkota (KSK) 09:4609:46137 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Bayyavaram (BVM) 09:4909:49141 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 09:5309:53148 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3Elamanchili (YLM) 09:5810:002m156 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Regupalem (REG) 10:0510:05164 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 10:1110:11173 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Gullipadu (GLU) 10:1910:19184 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Tuni (TUNI) 10:2610:26196 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Hamsavaram (HVM) 10:3110:311104 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 10:3410:341109 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Annavaram (ANV) 10:3610:361112 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Ravikampadu (RVD) 10:4110:411119 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Durgada Gate (DGDG) 10:4310:431122 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Gollaprolu (GLP) 10:4910:491131 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Pithapuram (PAP) 10:5210:521137 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4Samalkot Junction (SLO) 11:0011:022m1149 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 11:0711:071154 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Medapadu (MPU) 11:1111:111158 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 11:1311:131161 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 11:1911:191166 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 11:2211:221170 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Anaparti (APT) 11:2811:281176 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 11:3211:321179 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 11:3611:361184 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Kadiyam (KYM) 11:4211:421189 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:5211:542m1199 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Godavari (GVN) 11:5611:561202 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kovvur (KVR) 12:0012:001207 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 12:0212:021210 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Chagallu (CU) 12:0512:051214 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 12:0812:081218 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 12:1112:111222 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Marampalli (MRPL) 12:1612:161229 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Navabpalem (NBM) 12:1912:191232 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 12:2112:211236 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:2512:251241 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Badampudi (BPY) 12:3012:301247 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Unguturu (VGT) 12:3412:341253 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Chebrol (CEL) 12:3612:361256 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 12:3912:391259 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Pulla (PUA) 12:4212:421264 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 12:4712:471270 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Sitampet (STPT) 12:5112:511276 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Denduluru (DEL) 12:5412:541280 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6Eluru (EE) 13:0113:032m1289 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
6.1Powerpet (PRH) 13:0613:061291 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Vatlur (VAT) 13:1813:181298 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Nuzvid (NZD) 13:3613:361308 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Viravalli (VRVL) 13:4813:481314 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Telaprolu (TOU) 13:5313:531317 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 14:0614:061324 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Gannavaram (GWM) 14:1414:141329 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Mustabada (MBD) 14:2714:271336 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Gunadala (GALA) 14:3914:391343 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:5015:1020m1349 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:1415:141353 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:1715:171357 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:2015:201361 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:2315:231364 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Duggirala (DIG) 15:2815:281370 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Kolakalur (KLX) 15:3115:311374 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:3615:382m1380 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Tsunduru (TSR) 15:4615:461391 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Modukuru (MDKU) 15:4815:481395 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:5215:521402 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Machavaram (MCVM) 15:5615:561407 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Appikatla (APL) 16:0016:001414 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9Bapatla (BPP) 16:0616:082m1423 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:1516:151431 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:1816:181433 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:1816:181433 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Chirala (CLX) 16:2216:221438 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Jandrapeta (JAQ) 16:2416:241441 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Vetapalem (VTM) 16:2916:291445 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 16:3216:321449 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 16:3616:361453 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Chinnaganjam (CJM) 16:4016:401458 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:4616:461464 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:5016:501469 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:5316:531472 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Karavadi (KRV) 16:5816:581478 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
10Ongole (OGL) 17:0617:082m1487 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 17:1817:181497 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Tanguturu (TNR) 17:2517:251506 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:3417:341515 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 17:4317:431525 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Tettu (TTU) 17:5617:561539 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kavali (KVZ) 18:0918:091553 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:2018:201565 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:2418:241569 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Alluru Road (AXR) 18:3018:301576 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Talamanchi (TMC) 18:4118:411587 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:4518:451592 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Padugupadu (PGU) 18:5218:521600 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
11Nellore (NLR) 18:5618:582m1604 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Nellore South (NLS) 19:0219:021606 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:1519:151611 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:3719:371620 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:5219:521627 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Manubolu (MBL) 20:0620:061633 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
12Gudur Junction (GDR) 20:2820:302m1642 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Kondagunta (KQA) 20:4120:411652 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Vendodu (VDD) 20:5120:511661 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 21:0021:001670 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 21:0921:091678 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Yataluru (YAL) 21:1621:161684 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Yellakaru (YLK) 21:2221:221690 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Akkurti (AKY) 21:3021:301698 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 21:3521:351702 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 21:4221:421709 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Yerpedu (YPD) 21:4921:491716 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
13Renigunta Junction (RU) 22:0022:1010m1726 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Pudi (PUDI) 22:2622:261740 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 22:2622:261740 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Taduku (TDK) 22:2822:281742 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Puttur (PUT) 22:3622:361749 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Vepagunta (VGA) 22:4222:421754 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 22:5422:541765 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Nagari (NG) 22:5522:551766 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 23:0023:001771 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Ponpadi (POI) 23:0423:041774 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
13.10Tiruttani (TRT) 23:1223:121781 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
13.11Chitteri (CTRE) 23:3323:331800 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.12Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 23:3623:361803 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
13.13Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 23:4223:421809 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
13.14Sholinghur (SHU) 23:4723:471813 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
13.15Thalangai (TUG) 23:5523:551820 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.16Marudalam (MRLM) 23:5723:571822 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.17Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 00:0300:032828 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
13.18Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 00:1200:122836 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
13.19Tiruvalam (THL) 00:1700:172840 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
13.20Sevur (SVUR) 00:2400:242846 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
14Katpadi Junction (KPD) 00:3000:355m2852 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
14.1Latteri (LTI) 00:4300:432860 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
14.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 00:4700:472865 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
14.3Kavanur (KVN) 00:5300:532871 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
14.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 00:5800:582877 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
14.5Melalathur (MEH) 01:0301:032882 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
14.6Valathoor (VLT) 01:0801:082887 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
14.7Melpatti (MPI) 01:1301:132892 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
14.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 01:1901:192898 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
14.9Ambur (AB) 01:2501:252904 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
14.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 01:3201:322912 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
14.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 01:4001:402920 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
14.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 01:4801:482929 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
15Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 01:5502:005m2936 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
15.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 02:0502:052943 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
15.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 02:0802:082948 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.3Kagankarai (KEY) 02:1302:132954 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
15.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 02:1702:172960 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.5Samalpatti (SLY) 02:2202:222967 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
15.6Dasampatti (DST) 02:2802:282975 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
15.7Doddampatti (DPI) 02:3302:332983 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
15.8Morappur (MAP) 02:3902:392991 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
15.9Thonganur (TNGR) 02:4302:432997 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
15.10Buddireddippati (BDY) 02:4802:4821003 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.11Bommidi (BQI) 02:5502:5521013 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
15.12Lokur (LCR) 03:0203:0221023 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
15.13Danishpet (DSPT) 03:0803:0821033 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
15.14Tinnappatti (TNT) 03:1303:1321040 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
15.15Karuppur (KPPR) 03:2003:2021050 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
15.16Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 03:2303:2321053 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
16Salem Junction (SA) 03:2503:305m21056 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
16.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 03:3803:3821063 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
16.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 03:4203:4221066 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
16.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 03:4703:4721071 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
16.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 03:5403:5421077 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
16.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 04:0804:0821090 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
16.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 04:1404:1421095 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
16.7Anangur (ANU) 04:2304:2321103 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
16.8Kaveri (CV) 04:3404:3421113 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
17Erode Junction (ED) 04:4004:455m21118 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
17.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 04:5204:5221124 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
17.2Perundurai (PY) 05:0005:0021131 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
17.3Ingur (IGR) 05:0705:0721137 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
17.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 05:1605:1621145 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
17.5Uttukuli (UKL) 05:2605:2621154 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
17.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 05:3005:3021158 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
17.7Tiruppur (TUP) 05:4205:4221168 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
17.8Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 05:5205:5221176 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
17.9Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 06:0206:0221186 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
17.10Sulur Road (SUU) 06:1206:1221194 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
17.11Irugur Junction (IGU) 06:2006:2021201 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
17.12Singanallur (SHI) 06:2406:2421204 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
17.13Pilamedu (PLMD) 06:2906:2921209 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
17.14Coimbatore North (CBF) 06:3706:3721216 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
18Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 06:4006:455m21218 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
18.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 06:5206:5221224 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18.2Madukarai (MDKI) 07:0507:0521234 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 07:1107:1121239 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
18.4Walayar (WRA) 07:2207:2221248 KmPalakkad, Kerala
18.5Chullimada (CLMD) 07:2807:2821253 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
18.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 07:3807:3821260 KmPalakkad, Kerala
18.7Kottekad (KTKU) 07:4707:4721268 KmPalakkad, Kerala
19Palakkad Junction (PGT) 07:5508:1520m21274 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
19.1Parli (PLL) 08:1708:1721283 KmPalakkad, Kerala
19.2Mankara (MNY) 08:1908:1921290 KmPalakkad, Kerala
19.3Lakkidi (LDY) 08:2108:2121298 KmPalakkad, Kerala
19.4Palappuram (PLPM) 08:2208:2221301 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
20Ottappalam (OTP) 08:2308:252m21306 KmOttapalam, Kerala
20.1Mannanur (MNUR) 08:3908:3921313 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
20.2Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 08:5608:5621321 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
20.3Mullurkara (MUC) 09:0409:0421325 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
20.4Wadakkanchery (WKI) 09:2209:2221333 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
20.5Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 09:3609:3621341 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
20.6Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 09:5009:5021348 KmThrissur, Kerala
21Thrissur (TCR) 09:5510:005m21350 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
21.1Ollur (OLR) 10:0810:0821357 KmThrissur, Kerala
21.2Pudukkad (PUK) 10:1610:1621364 KmPudukad, Kerala
21.3Nellayi (NYI) 10:2110:2121367 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
21.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 10:2810:2821374 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
21.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 10:3610:3621380 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
21.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 10:3910:3921382 KmThrissur, Kerala
21.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 10:4310:4321386 KmKoratty, Kerala
21.8Karukkutty (KUC) 10:4810:4821391 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
21.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 10:5410:5421395 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
21.10Chovvara (CWR) 11:0111:0121401 KmAluva, Kerala
21.11Aluva (AWY) 11:0511:0521405 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
21.12Kalamassery (KLMR) 11:1211:1221411 KmErnakulam, Kerala
21.13Idappally (IPL) 11:1811:1821415 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
22Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 11:2511:305m21421 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
22.1Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 11:3411:3421424 KmErnakulam, Kerala
22.2Thrippunithura (TRTR) 11:4511:4521431 KmErnakulam, Kerala
22.3Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 11:5011:5021435 KmErnakulam, Kerala
22.4Mulanturutti (MNTT) 11:5611:5621438 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
22.5Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 12:0412:0421444 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
22.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 12:1312:1321450 KmKottayam, Kerala
22.7Vaikom Road (VARD) 12:2212:2221456 Km, Kerala
22.8Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 12:2812:2821460 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
22.9Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 12:3212:3221463 KmKottayam, Kerala
22.10Ettumanur (ETM) 12:4412:4421471 KmKottayam, Kerala
22.11Kumaranallur (KFQ) 12:5512:5521478 KmKottayam, Kerala
23Kottayam (KTYM) 13:0013:055m21481 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
23.1Chingavanam (CGV) 13:1613:1621489 KmChingavanam, Kerala
23.2Changanassery (CGY) 13:3213:3221499 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
23.3Tiruvalla (TRVL) 13:4413:4421507 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
23.4Chengannur (CNGR) 13:5813:5821516 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
23.5Cheriyanad (CYN) 14:0714:0721522 KmCherianad, Kerala
23.6Mavelikara (MVLK) 14:1714:1721529 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
23.7Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 14:2814:2821536 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
23.8Ochira (OCR) 14:3714:3721542 KmClappana, Kerala
23.9Karunagappalli (KPY) 14:4914:4921550 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
23.10Sasthamkotta (STKT) 15:0115:0121558 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
23.11Munroturuttu (MQO) 15:0515:0521561 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
23.12Perinad (PRND) 15:1615:1621568 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
24Kollam Junction (QLN) 15:30STOP21577 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions