New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (12329)Return Train : West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (12330)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Last Station : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Departs at : 13:10Arrives at : 12:05
Total Distance : 1453 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 22h 55mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) START13:1010 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal
1.1Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 13:1213:1212 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 13:1313:1313 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.3Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 13:1613:1616 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.4Baranagar Road (BARN) 13:2013:20111 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.5Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13:2113:21112 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.6Bally Ghat (BLYG) 13:2213:22114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Balihalt (BLYH) 13:2313:23115 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8Rajchandrapur (RCD) 13:2513:25117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 13:2513:25117 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 13:2913:29121 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Gobra (GBRA) 13:3113:31123 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.12Janai Road (JOX) 13:3413:34127 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.13Begumpur (BPAE) 13:3513:35129 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.14Barui Para (BRPA) 13:3813:38132 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.15Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 13:4113:41136 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.16Balarambati (BLAE) 13:4313:43138 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17Kamarkundu (KQU) 13:4413:44139 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 13:4713:47142 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.19Chandanpur (CDAE) 13:5113:51147 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.20Porabazar (PBZ) 13:5513:55151 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.21Belmuri (BMAE) 13:5613:56153 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 13:5813:58155 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.23Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:0114:01158 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.24Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:0314:03160 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.25Hajigarh (HIH) 14:0414:04162 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.26Gurap (GRAE) 14:0614:06164 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.27Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:1014:10169 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.28Jaugram (JRAE) 14:1214:12171 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.29Nabagram (NBAE) 14:1414:14173 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.30Masagram Junction (MSAE) 14:1814:18178 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31Chanchai (CHC) 14:2114:21181 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.32Palla Road (PRAE) 14:2314:23184 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.33Saktigarh (SKG) 14:2814:28189 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.34Gangpur (GRP) 14:3214:32194 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:3814:413m1101 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 14:4714:471109 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 14:5114:511114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:5614:561120 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 14:5814:581124 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 15:0315:031130 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 15:1015:101139 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 15:1715:171149 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 15:2315:231157 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 15:2915:312m1164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 15:3315:331167 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 15:3715:371173 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 15:3815:381175 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:4115:411179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:4115:411179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 15:4315:431181 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:4515:451184 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 15:4815:481189 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 15:5015:501193 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 15:5615:561202 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 15:5915:591205 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:0016:055m1207 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 16:1116:111212 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 16:1516:151216 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Kulti (ULT) 16:2116:211221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Barakar (BRR) 16:2416:241224 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Kumardubi (KMME) 16:2716:271227 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 16:3216:321231 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 16:3816:381237 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8Kalubathan (KAO) 16:4316:431241 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 16:5316:531250 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 17:0017:001256 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 17:0417:041260 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 17:1017:155m1265 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 17:2017:201271 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 17:2317:231274 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 17:2717:271280 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 17:3217:321285 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 17:4017:401295 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.6Bholldih (BLME) 17:4417:441300 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 17:4917:491305 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.8Parasnath (PNME) 17:5517:551313 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.9Chegro (CEME) 18:0018:001318 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 18:1018:101330 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 18:1218:121333 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.12Chichaki (CCK) 18:1418:141335 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 18:1818:181340 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.14Keshwari (KSHR) 18:2118:211344 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.15Chaube (CBH) 18:2718:271351 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.16Dasara (DSME) 18:3118:311355 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.17Parsabad (PSB) 18:3618:361362 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Yadudih (YDD) 18:4118:411367 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 18:4418:441371 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.20Hirodih (HRE) 18:5118:511379 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.21Larabad (LRB) 18:5518:551384 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 18:5818:581388 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.23Gujhandi (GJD) 19:0719:071398 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 19:0919:091400 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.25Dilwa (DLW) 19:1219:121405 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 19:1819:181411 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 19:2319:231417 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.28Gurpa (GAP) 19:2619:261421 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.29Paharpur (PRP) 19:3519:351432 KmGaya, Bihar
5.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 19:4119:411439 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.31Tankuppa (TKN) 19:4619:461445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.32Bandhua (BNF) 19:5219:521452 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 19:5819:581459 KmGaya, Bihar
5.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 20:0120:011462 KmGaya, Bihar
5.35Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:0320:031465 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.36Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 20:0520:051468 KmGaya, Bihar
5.37Kastha (KSTA) 20:1120:111475 KmGaya, Bihar
5.38Paraiya (PRY) 20:1620:161480 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
5.39Guraru (GRRU) 20:2120:211486 KmGuraru, Bihar
5.40Ismailpur (IMGE) 20:2720:271493 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
5.41RafiGanj (RFJ) 20:3420:341502 KmRafiganj, Bihar
5.42Deo Road (DORD) 20:3920:391508 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.43Jakhim (JHN) 20:4320:431513 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.44Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 20:4820:481519 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.45Phesar (PES) 20:5320:531524 Kmpheshar, Bihar
5.46Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:0021:001533 Km06186-285271, Bihar
5.47Chiraila (CPBH) 21:0521:051538 KmBarun, Bihar
5.48Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:0921:091544 KmBarun, Bihar
5.49ADSR (ADSR) 21:1321:131549 KmDehri, Bihar
5.50Dehri On Sone (DOS) 21:1421:141550 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.51Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 21:1821:181554 KmPahaleja, Bihar
5.52Karwandia (KWD) 21:2421:241561 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
5.53Sasaram Junction (SSM) 21:2921:291567 Km06184-222051, Bihar
5.54Kumahu (KMGE) 21:3621:361575 KmKamahu, Bihar
5.55Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 21:4021:401581 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
5.56Khurmabad Road (KVD) 21:4521:451586 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
5.57Kudra (KTQ) 21:5021:501593 KmKudra, Bihar
5.58Pusauli (PSE) 21:5821:581602 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
5.59Muthani (MTGE) 22:0522:051610 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.60Bhabua Road (BBU) 22:0922:091615 Km06187-222222, Bihar
5.61Durgauti (DGO) 22:1722:171624 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
5.62Dhanaichha (DCX) 22:2322:231631 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.63Karamnasa (KMS) 22:2622:261636 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.64Saidraja (SYJ) 22:3322:331644 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
5.65Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 22:4022:401652 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.66Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 22:4822:481661 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.67Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 22:5022:501663 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 22:5523:0510m1670 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 23:0623:061671 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 23:1123:111677 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 23:1623:161683 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kailahat (KYT) 23:2323:231692 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 23:3123:311701 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:3723:371709 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Pahara (PRE) 23:4423:441717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Jhingura (JHG) 23:5023:501724 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Mirzapur (MZP) 23:5723:571733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:0300:032740 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Birohe (BEO) 00:0700:072745 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Gaipura (GAE) 00:1300:132752 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Jigna (JIA) 00:1800:182759 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Manda Road (MNF) 00:2500:252768 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Unchdih (UND) 00:3200:322776 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Meja Road (MJA) 00:3900:392784 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Bheerpur (BEP) 00:4800:482795 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Karchana (KCN) 00:5500:552804 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 01:0301:032813 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Naini Junction (NYN) 01:0401:042815 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:1001:102822 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 01:1301:132826 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 01:1701:172831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Manauri (MRE) 01:2401:242839 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 01:2801:282844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 01:3401:342851 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Bharwari (BRE) 01:4101:412859 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 01:4501:452864 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 01:4901:492870 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Sirathu (SRO) 01:5701:572879 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Athsarai (ASCE) 02:0202:022886 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Kanwar (KUW) 02:0702:072891 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.33Katoghan (KTCE) 02:1202:122897 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.34Khaga (KGA) 02:1802:182904 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:2402:242912 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.36Rasulabad (RUB) 02:3002:302919 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:3702:372928 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Ramva (RAMA) 02:4102:412933 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.39Fatehpur (FTP) 02:4602:462939 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:5202:522946 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Malwan (MWH) 02:5902:592955 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 03:0503:052962 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.43Bindki Road (BKO) 03:1203:122970 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Aung (AUNG) 03:1703:172976 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.45Karbigwan (KBN) 03:2203:222983 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.46Prempur (PMPR) 03:2603:262988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.47Sirsaul (SSL) 03:3103:312994 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.48Rooma (RXM) 03:3703:3721001 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.49Chakeri (CHK) 03:4103:4121005 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.50Chandari (CNBI) 03:4603:4621012 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:5004:0010m21017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 04:0104:0121018 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 04:0404:0421020 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 04:0404:0421021 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 04:0904:0921025 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 04:1304:1321028 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 04:2504:2521039 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 04:3604:3621049 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 04:4104:4121053 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 04:4904:4921061 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 04:5904:5921070 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:1105:1121080 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 05:1705:1721086 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 05:2305:2321091 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 05:4205:4221108 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 05:4705:4721112 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 05:5105:5121117 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 05:5705:5721122 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 06:0106:0121126 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:1306:1321136 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:2406:2421146 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 06:3506:3521156 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 06:4406:4421164 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 06:5306:5321172 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 07:0307:0321181 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 07:1507:1521191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 07:2507:2521200 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:3707:3721211 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:4807:4821221 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:5907:5921231 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 08:0808:0821239 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:1708:1721248 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Shivarampur (WSC) 08:2108:2121251 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Mitawal (MTI) 08:2508:2521255 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 08:3408:3421262 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Chamrola (CMR) 08:4108:4121269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 08:4908:4921276 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Pora (PORA) 08:5908:5921285 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:1109:1121296 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
7.39Sasni (SNS) 09:2109:2121305 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Mandrak (MXK) 09:2909:2921312 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
7.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 09:3709:3721319 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:4409:4421326 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:5209:5221332 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.44Kulwa (KLA) 09:5809:5821338 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.45Somna (SOM) 10:0910:0921348 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.46Danwar (DAR) 10:2110:2121358 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
7.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 10:2910:2921366 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 10:3310:3321369 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 10:3910:3921375 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
7.50Gangraul (GNRL) 10:4510:4521380 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
7.51Chola (CHL) 10:4910:4921384 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.52Wair (WIR) 10:5410:5421389 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
7.53Wair (WAIR) 10:5510:5521389 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
7.54Dankaur (DKDE) 11:0511:0521398 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 11:1411:1421406 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
7.56Boraki (BRKY) 11:1911:1921411 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.57Dadri (DER) 11:2411:2421415 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.58Maripat (MIU) 11:3211:3221422 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 11:3911:3921428 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 11:4311:4321432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 11:5011:5021439 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.62Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 11:5511:5521443 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
7.63Vivek Vihar (VVB) 11:5511:5521443 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
7.64Shahdara Junction (DSA) 11:5811:5821446 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
8Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 12:05STOP21452 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions