New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (12330)Return Train : West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (12329)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Eastern
Departs from : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)Last Station : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Departs at : 19:10Arrives at : 17:25
Total Distance : 1453 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 22h 15mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Old Delhi Junction (DLI) START19:1010 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 19:1519:1516 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
1.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 19:1719:1718 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
1.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 19:1719:1719 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
1.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 19:2119:21113 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 19:2619:26120 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 19:2919:29123 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Maripat (MIU) 19:3419:34130 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Dadri (DER) 19:4019:40136 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Boraki (BRKY) 19:4319:43141 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Ajaibpur (AJR) 19:4719:47146 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Dankaur (DKDE) 19:5419:54153 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Wair (WAIR) 20:0220:02163 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Wair (WIR) 20:0220:02163 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chola (CHL) 20:0620:06168 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Gangraul (GNRL) 20:0920:09172 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Sikandarpur (SKQ) 20:1320:13177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Khurja Junction (KRJ) 20:1720:17182 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Kamalpur (KAMP) 20:2020:20186 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Danwar (DAR) 20:2620:26193 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Somna (SOM) 20:3520:351104 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Kulwa (KLA) 20:4320:431114 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Mahrawal (MWUE) 20:4820:481119 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 20:5320:531126 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Daud Khan (DAQ) 20:5920:591133 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Mandrak (MXK) 21:0421:041140 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Sasni (SNS) 21:1021:101147 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Hathras Junction (HRS) 21:1721:171156 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.28Pora (PORA) 21:2621:261166 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Jalesar Road (JLS) 21:3421:341176 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Chamrola (CMR) 21:3921:391182 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Barhan Junction (BRN) 21:4521:451189 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.32Mitawal (MTI) 21:5121:511197 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Shivarampur (WSC) 21:5421:541200 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Tundla Junction (TDL) 21:5721:571204 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Hirangaon (HNG) 22:0422:041213 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Firozabad (FZD) 22:1022:101220 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Makkhanpur (MNR) 22:1822:181230 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 22:2622:261240 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Kaurara (KAA) 22:3522:351251 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Bhadan (BDN) 22:4322:431260 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Balrai (BBL) 22:5122:511271 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Jaswantnagar (JGR) 22:5822:581280 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Sarai Bhopat (SB) 23:0523:051287 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.44Etawah (ETW) 23:1123:111296 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Ekdil (EKL) 23:1923:191305 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Bharthana (BNT) 23:2823:281316 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Samhon (SHW) 23:3623:361326 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.48Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 23:3923:391330 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Achalda (ULD) 23:4323:431335 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.50Pata (PATA) 23:4723:471339 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Phaphund (PHD) 23:5023:501344 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Kanchausi (KNS) 00:0400:042361 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Para Jani Halt (PJY) 00:0900:092366 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.54Jhinjhak (JJK) 00:1300:132372 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Ambiapur (AAP) 00:2200:222382 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Rura (RURA) 00:2900:292391 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Roshan Mau (RMW) 00:3500:352398 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Maitha (MTO) 00:3800:382402 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Bhaupur (BPU) 00:4600:462412 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Panki (PNK) 00:5600:562424 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 00:5800:582427 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 01:0201:022431 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 01:0201:022432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 01:0401:042434 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:0501:1510m2435 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 01:1901:192440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 01:2501:252447 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 01:2901:292451 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 01:3501:352458 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 01:4001:402464 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 01:4501:452469 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 01:5001:502476 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 01:5601:562481 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 02:0302:032489 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 02:0902:092497 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:1702:172506 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 02:2302:232513 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 02:2802:282519 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:3302:332524 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 02:4102:412533 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:4702:472540 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 02:5402:542547 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 03:0003:002554 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 03:0503:052560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 03:1003:102566 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 03:1603:162572 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:2403:242582 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:2903:292587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 03:3303:332592 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:4003:402600 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 03:4703:472608 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 03:5103:512612 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 03:5803:582621 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:0204:022626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:0604:062629 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Naini Junction (NYN) 04:1204:122637 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:1404:142639 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karchana (KCN) 04:2204:222647 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bheerpur (BEP) 04:3004:302657 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Meja Road (MJA) 04:4004:402668 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Unchdih (UND) 04:4704:472676 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Manda Road (MNF) 04:5404:542684 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Jigna (JIA) 05:0105:012692 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Gaipura (GAE) 05:0705:072699 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Birohe (BEO) 05:1405:142707 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:1805:182712 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Mirzapur (MZP) 05:2405:242719 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Jhingura (JHG) 05:3205:322727 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44Pahara (PRE) 05:3805:382735 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 05:4505:452743 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 05:5205:522750 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47Kailahat (KYT) 06:0006:002760 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 06:0806:082768 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 06:1306:132774 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 06:1906:192781 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:2006:3010m2782 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 06:3606:362789 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 06:3806:382791 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 06:4606:462800 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Saidraja (SYJ) 06:5306:532808 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Karamnasa (KMS) 07:0107:012816 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:0507:052821 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.7Durgauti (DGO) 07:1107:112828 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:1907:192837 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.9Muthani (MTGE) 07:2407:242842 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.10Pusauli (PSE) 07:3107:312850 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.11Kudra (KTQ) 07:3907:392859 KmKudra, Bihar
3.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:4607:462866 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:5007:502871 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.14Kumahu (KMGE) 07:5507:552876 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 08:0208:022884 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.16Karwandia (KWD) 08:0808:082891 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 08:1408:142897 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:1808:182902 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.19ADSR (ADSR) 08:1908:192903 KmDehri, Bihar
3.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 08:2308:232908 KmBarun, Bihar
3.21Chiraila (CPBH) 08:2908:292913 KmBarun, Bihar
3.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:3308:332919 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.23Phesar (PES) 08:4108:412927 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 08:4608:462933 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.25Jakhim (JHN) 08:5108:512939 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.26Deo Road (DORD) 08:5608:562944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 09:0109:012950 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 09:0909:092959 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.29Guraru (GRRU) 09:1609:162965 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.30Paraiya (PRY) 09:2109:212971 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.31Kastha (KSTA) 09:2609:262977 KmGaya, Bihar
3.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 09:3209:322984 KmGaya, Bihar
3.33Gaya Junction (GAYA) 09:3509:352987 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
3.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 09:3709:372989 KmGaya, Bihar
3.35Manpur Junction (MPO) 09:4009:402992 KmGaya, Bihar
3.36Bandhua (BNF) 09:4609:462999 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.37Tankuppa (TKN) 09:5309:5321007 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.38Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 09:5909:5921013 KmBansinala, Bihar
3.39Paharpur (PRP) 10:0410:0421019 KmGaya, Bihar
3.40Gurpa (GAP) 10:1510:1521031 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.41Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 10:1810:1821034 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.42Nath Ganj (NGY) 10:2310:2321041 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
3.43Dilwa (DLW) 10:2910:2921047 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.44Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 10:3310:3321051 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.45Gujhandi (GJD) 10:3510:3521053 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.46Koderma Junction (KQR) 10:4410:4421063 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.47Larabad (LRB) 10:4810:4821068 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.48Hirodih (HRE) 10:5210:5221073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.49Sarmatanr (SMND) 10:5910:5921080 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.50Yadudih (YDD) 11:0311:0321084 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.51Parsabad (PSB) 11:0811:0821090 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.52Dasara (DSME) 11:1411:1421096 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.53Chaube (CBH) 11:1811:1821101 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.54Keshwari (KSHR) 11:2411:2421108 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.55Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 11:2811:2821112 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.56Chichaki (CCK) 11:3211:3221117 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.57Garea Bihar (GRBH) 11:3411:3421119 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.58Chaudhribandh (CDB) 11:3611:3621121 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.59Chegro (CEME) 11:4711:4721133 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.60Parasnath (PNME) 11:5211:5221139 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.61Nimiaghat (NMG) 11:5911:5921146 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.62Bholldih (BLME) 12:0412:0421152 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.63Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:0812:0821157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.64Matari (MRQ) 12:1712:1721166 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.65Nichitpur (NPJE) 12:2212:2221172 KmKatras, Jharkhand
3.66Tetulmari (TET) 12:2712:2721177 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
3.67Bhuli (BHN) 12:3012:3021181 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:3512:4510m21186 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 12:5012:5021192 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 12:5412:5421196 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 13:0013:0021202 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.4Kalubathan (KAO) 13:0913:0921211 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 13:1313:1321215 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 13:1813:1821220 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Kumardubi (KMME) 13:2313:2321225 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.8Barakar (BRR) 13:2513:2521228 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.9Kulti (ULT) 13:2813:2821231 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 13:3313:3321236 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 13:3713:3721240 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:4213:5715m21245 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5.1Asansol East (ASNE) 13:5813:5821246 KmAsansol, West Bengal
5.2Kalipahari (KPK) 14:0114:0121250 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
5.3Nimcha (NMC) 14:0714:0721259 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
5.4RaniGanj (RNG) 14:1014:1021263 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
5.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 14:1314:1321267 KmKajora, West Bengal
5.6Andal Junction (UDL) 14:1514:1521270 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 14:1614:1621272 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 14:1714:1721273 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.9Pinjrapol (POL) 14:1914:1921276 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.10Waria (OYR) 14:2114:2121278 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 14:2514:2521285 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6Durgapur (DGR) 14:2714:292m21287 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.1Rajbandh (RBH) 14:3514:3521295 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
6.2Panagarh (PAN) 14:4214:4221303 KmKaksa, West Bengal
6.3Mankar (MNAE) 14:5014:5021313 KmMankur, West Bengal
6.4Paraj (PAJ) 14:5614:5621321 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
6.5Galsi (GLI) 15:0215:0221328 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
6.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 15:0415:0421331 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.7Khana Junction (KAN) 15:0915:0921338 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.8Talit (TIT) 15:1415:1421343 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:2015:233m21351 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
7.1Gangpur (GRP) 15:3115:3121358 KmGangpur, West Bengal
7.2Saktigarh (SKG) 15:3815:3821363 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
7.3Palla Road (PRAE) 15:4315:4321368 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
7.4Chanchai (CHC) 15:4715:4721370 KmChanchai, West Bengal
7.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 15:5115:5121374 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.6Nabagram (NBAE) 15:5615:5621378 KmMemari, West Bengal
7.7Jaugram (JRAE) 15:5915:5921381 KmJaugram, West Bengal
7.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 16:0216:0221383 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
7.9Gurap (GRAE) 16:0816:0821388 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
7.10Hajigarh (HIH) 16:1016:1021390 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
7.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 16:1216:1221392 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
7.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 16:1516:1521394 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
7.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 16:1816:1821397 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
7.14Belmuri (BMAE) 16:2116:2121399 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
7.15Porabazar (PBZ) 16:2316:2321401 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
7.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 16:2816:2821405 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
7.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 16:3416:3421410 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
7.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 16:3716:3721412 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
7.19Balarambati (BLAE) 16:3916:3921414 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
7.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 16:4216:4221416 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
7.21Barui Para (BRPA) 16:4616:4621419 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
7.22Begumpur (BPAE) 16:5016:5021423 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
7.23Janai Road (JOX) 16:5216:5221425 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
7.24Gobra (GBRA) 16:5616:5621428 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
7.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 16:5916:5921431 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
7.26Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 17:0417:0421435 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
7.27Rajchandrapur (RCD) 17:0417:0421435 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.28Balihalt (BLYH) 17:0717:0721437 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
7.29Bally Ghat (BLYG) 17:0817:0821438 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.30Dakhineswar (DAKE) 17:1017:1021439 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
7.31Baranagar Road (BARN) 17:1217:1221441 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
7.32Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 17:1717:1721446 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
7.33Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 17:2117:2121449 KmKolkata, West Bengal
7.34Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 17:2317:2321450 KmKolkata, West Bengal
8Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 17:25STOP21452 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions