New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF AC Special Time Table


Yesvantpur - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF AC Special (02846)Return Train : Bhubaneshwar - Yeshvantapur AC Special (02845)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 23:30Arrives at : 03:30
Total Distance : 1532 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 28h 0mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START23:3010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 23:3823:3814 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Hebbal (HEB) 23:4423:4417 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin (BYPY) 00:0200:02216 Km
1.4Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 00:0400:04218 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
2Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 00:1000:122m220 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
2.1Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 00:1900:19227 KmBangalore, Karnataka
2.2Whitefield (WFD) 00:2200:22230 Km560067, Karnataka
2.3Devangonthi (DKN) 00:3000:30238 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
2.4Malur (MLO) 00:4300:43250 KmKolar, Karnataka
2.5Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 00:4800:48255 KmMalur, Karnataka
2.6Tyakal (TCL) 00:5800:58265 KmKolar, Karnataka
2.7Maralahalli (MZV) 01:0201:02269 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
2.8Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 01:1101:11277 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
2.9Varadapur (VRDP) 01:1501:15281 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
2.10Kamasamudram (KSM) 01:2301:23289 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
2.11Bisanattam (BSM) 01:3001:30296 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Gudupalli (GDP) 01:3601:362101 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Kuppam (KPN) 01:4601:462111 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Mulanur (MAR) 01:5901:592123 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Kotturu (KTY) 02:0502:052129 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.16Patchur (PU) 02:1002:102134 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
2.17Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 02:1902:192142 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
3Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 02:2802:302m2151 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
3.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 02:3702:372158 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 02:4502:452167 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
3.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 02:5302:532175 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.4Ambur (AB) 03:0003:002183 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
3.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 03:0603:062189 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.6Melpatti (MPI) 03:1203:122195 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.7Valathoor (VLT) 03:1703:172201 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.8Melalathur (MEH) 03:2203:222206 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 03:2703:272211 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
3.10Kavanur (KVN) 03:3203:322217 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
3.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 03:3803:382223 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
3.12Latteri (LTI) 03:4203:422227 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
4Katpadi Junction (KPD) 03:5003:555m2235 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
4.1Sevur (SVUR) 04:0404:042241 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
4.2Tiruvalam (THL) 04:1304:132247 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
4.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 04:2004:202252 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
4.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 04:3304:332259 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
4.5Marudalam (MRLM) 04:4104:412265 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.6Thalangai (TUG) 04:4404:442267 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.7Sholinghur (SHU) 04:5504:552274 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
4.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 05:0105:012278 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
4.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 05:1105:112284 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
4.10Chitteri (CTRE) 05:1505:152287 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.11Tiruttani (TRT) 05:4405:442306 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
4.12Ponpadi (POI) 05:5505:552313 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
4.13Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 06:0006:002316 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Nagari (NG) 06:0706:072321 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 06:0906:092322 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Vepagunta (VGA) 06:2606:262333 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Puttur (PUT) 06:3406:342338 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Taduku (TDK) 06:4506:452345 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 06:4806:482348 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Pudi (PUDI) 06:4806:482348 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:1007:122m2362 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Yerpedu (YPD) 07:2107:212372 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 07:2607:262378 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 07:3207:322385 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Akkurti (AKY) 07:3607:362390 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Yellakaru (YLK) 07:4307:432397 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Yataluru (YAL) 07:4807:482403 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 07:5407:542409 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 08:0108:012417 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Vendodu (VDD) 08:0808:082426 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Kondagunta (KQA) 08:1608:162435 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6Gudur Junction (GDR) 08:2508:272m2445 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Manubolu (MBL) 08:5108:512455 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 09:0609:062460 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 09:2309:232467 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 09:4609:462476 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Nellore South (NLS) 10:0010:002482 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7Nellore (NLR) 10:0510:072m2484 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Padugupadu (PGU) 10:0910:092488 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 10:1410:142495 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Talamanchi (TMC) 10:1610:162500 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Alluru Road (AXR) 10:2310:232511 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:2710:272518 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:2910:292522 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Kavali (KVZ) 10:3710:372534 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Tettu (TTU) 10:4510:452549 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 10:5310:532562 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:5910:592572 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Tanguturu (TNR) 11:0411:042582 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:0911:092590 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
8Ongole (OGL) 11:1511:172m2600 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Karavadi (KRV) 11:2311:232609 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 11:2811:282615 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 11:3111:312618 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 11:3411:342623 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 11:3911:392629 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 11:4211:422634 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 11:4511:452638 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Vetapalem (VTM) 11:4811:482642 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 11:5111:512646 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Chirala (CLX) 11:5411:542650 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 11:5711:572654 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 11:5711:572654 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 11:5911:592657 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Bapatla (BPP) 12:0512:052665 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Appikatla (APL) 12:1212:122673 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Machavaram (MCVM) 12:1712:172680 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 12:2012:202685 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Modukuru (MDKU) 12:2512:252692 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Tsunduru (TSR) 12:2812:282696 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 12:3712:372707 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Kolakalur (KLX) 12:4112:412713 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Duggirala (DIG) 12:4412:442717 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 12:4812:482723 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 12:5112:512727 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 12:5412:542730 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 12:5712:572734 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
9Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 13:0013:2020m2739 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Gunadala (GALA) 13:2713:272745 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Mustabada (MBD) 13:3513:352751 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Gannavaram (GWM) 13:4313:432758 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 13:4813:482763 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Telaprolu (TOU) 13:5613:562770 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Viravalli (VRVL) 13:5913:592773 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Nuzvid (NZD) 14:0714:072780 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Vatlur (VAT) 14:1814:182789 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Powerpet (PRH) 14:2614:262796 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Eluru (EE) 14:2814:282798 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
9.11Denduluru (DEL) 14:3914:392808 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Sitampet (STPT) 14:4314:432811 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 14:4914:492817 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Pulla (PUA) 14:5714:572824 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 15:0215:022828 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Chebrol (CEL) 15:0615:062831 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Unguturu (VGT) 15:0915:092834 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Badampudi (BPY) 15:1515:152840 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 15:2215:222846 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 15:2815:282851 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Navabpalem (NBM) 15:3215:322855 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Marampalli (MRPL) 15:3615:362858 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 15:4515:452866 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 15:4915:492869 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.25Chagallu (CU) 15:5415:542873 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 15:5815:582877 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.27Kovvur (KVR) 16:0116:012880 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.28Godavari (GVN) 16:0716:072885 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
10Rajahmundry (RJY) 16:1016:122m2888 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Kadiyam (KYM) 16:2216:222898 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 16:2816:282903 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 16:3216:322908 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Anaparti (APT) 16:3616:362912 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 16:4216:422918 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 16:4616:462921 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 16:5116:512927 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Medapadu (MPU) 16:5416:542929 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 16:5816:582933 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11Samalkot Junction (SLO) 17:0317:052m2938 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Pithapuram (PAP) 17:1617:162950 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 17:2217:222956 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 17:3017:302965 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 17:3317:332968 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Annavaram (ANV) 17:4017:402975 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 17:4317:432979 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 17:4717:472983 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Tuni (TUNI) 17:5517:552992 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Gullipadu (GLU) 18:0618:0621003 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 18:1618:1621014 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Regupalem (REG) 18:2518:2521023 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Elamanchili (YLM) 18:3318:3321032 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 18:3918:3921039 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 18:4618:4621046 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Kasimkota (KSK) 18:5018:5021050 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Anakapalle (AKP) 18:5518:5521055 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Thadi (THY) 19:0119:0121062 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Duvvada (DVD) 19:1019:1021071 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 19:1519:1521077 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Marripalem (MIPM) 19:2119:2121083 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 19:2519:4520m21088 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Marripalem (MIPM) 19:4919:4921092 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Simhachalam (SCM) 19:5219:5221096 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 19:5419:5421097 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Pendurti (PDT) 20:0120:0121105 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 20:0920:0921114 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 20:1620:1621122 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Alamanda (ALM) 20:2420:2421131 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Korukonda (KUK) 20:3020:3021138 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
13Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 20:4020:422m21149 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Nellimarla (NML) 20:5220:5221160 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Garividi (GVI) 21:0321:0321173 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 21:0921:0921180 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Batuva (BTVA) 21:1521:1521186 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Sigadam (SGDM) 21:2121:2121193 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Ponduru (PDU) 21:3021:3021203 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Dusi (DUSI) 21:3721:3721212 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14Srikakulam Road (CHE) 21:4321:452m21218 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Urlam (ULM) 21:5421:5421228 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Tilaru (TIU) 22:0222:0221238 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 22:0722:0721244 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kotabommali (KBM) 22:1422:1421252 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 22:2122:2121260 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Naupada Junction (NWP) 22:2622:2621266 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 22:3222:3221273 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Pundi (PUN) 22:3722:3721279 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15Palasa (PSA) 22:4822:502m21291 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Summadevi (SUDV) 22:5722:5721300 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 23:0023:0021304 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Baruva (BAV) 23:0823:0821314 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Sompeta (SPT) 23:1523:1521323 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 23:2023:2021329 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Ichchapuram (IPM) 23:2923:2921341 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Surla Road (SLRD) 23:3523:3521350 KmGanjam, Odisha
15.8Golanthra (GTA) 23:4023:4021355 KmGanjam, Odisha
16Brahmapur (BAM) 23:4823:502m21366 KmBerhampur, Odisha
16.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 23:5623:5621374 KmBerhampur, Odisha
16.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 00:0300:0331383 KmGanjam, Odisha
16.3Chatrapur (CAP) 00:0600:0631387 KmChatrapur, Odisha
16.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 00:0600:0631388 KmChatrapur, Odisha
16.5Ganjam (GAM) 00:1200:1231396 KmGanjam, Odisha
16.6Humma (HMA) 00:1600:1631402 KmGanjam District, Odisha
16.7Rambha (RBA) 00:2400:2431413 KmGanjam District, Odisha
16.8Khallikot (KIT) 00:3300:3331424 KmKhallikot, Odisha
16.9Kalijai (KLJI) 00:3600:3631429 KmGarh, Odisha
16.10Chilka (CLKA) 00:4000:4031434 KmBarkul, Odisha
17Balugaon (BALU) 00:4500:472m31442 KmBalugaon, Odisha
17.1Solari (SLZ) 00:5400:5431450 KmSolari, Odisha
17.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 00:5800:5831455 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.3Kuhuri (KUU) 01:0601:0631463 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.4Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 01:1201:1231469 KmChandeswar, Odisha
17.5Muketashwar (MKTP) 01:1501:1531474 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.6Bhusandpur (BSDP) 01:2001:2031479 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
17.7Nirakarpur (NKP) 01:2701:2731486 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
17.8Golabai (GLBA) 01:3001:3031490 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.9Tapang (TAP) 01:3401:3431495 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.10Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 01:3801:3831499 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.11Kaipada Road (KPXR) 01:4201:4231503 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
17.12Argul (ARGL) 01:4501:4531507 KmKhordha, Odisha
18Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 01:5002:0010m31513 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.1Retang (RTN) 02:3502:3531520 KmKhurdha, Odisha
18.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 02:5802:5831525 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
18.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 03:0903:0931527 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:30STOP31532 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions