New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express Time Table


Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express (12592)Return Train : Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express (12591)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 17:20Arrives at : 15:00
Total Distance : 2512 kmNumber of halts : 37
Total Travel Time : 45h 40mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START17:2010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 17:2417:2414 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Kodigehalli (KDGH) 17:2617:2616 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 17:3017:30112 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.4Rajanukunte (RNN) 17:3717:37120 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
1.5Dodballapur (DBU) 17:4717:47132 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
1.6Oddarahalli (ORH) 17:5317:53140 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
1.7Makalidurga (MKL) 18:0218:02150 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
1.8Thondebhavi (TDV) 18:0918:09159 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
1.9Someshwara (SMWA) 18:1518:15166 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.10Gauribidanur (GBD) 18:2018:20172 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
1.11Viduraswattha (VWA) 18:2518:25178 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.12Devarapalli (DPE) 18:3118:31185 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
2Hindupur (HUP) 18:3918:401m195 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Malugur (MLU) 18:5218:521103 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Chakarlapalli (CPL) 19:1519:151118 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Rangepalli (REPI) 19:1819:181120 Km, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Penukonda Junction (PKD) 19:3719:371133 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Makkajipalli (MKJ) 19:5519:551145 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Nagasamudram (NGM) 20:1820:181160 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
3Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 20:4020:455m1174 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Chigicherla (CCA) 20:5820:581186 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 21:0921:091195 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 21:1721:171202 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4Anantapur (ATP) 21:2421:251m1208 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Taticherla (TAC) 21:3621:361215 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Garladinne (GDE) 21:4821:481224 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Kalluru Junction (KLU) 22:0422:041235 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Khadarpet (KDT) 22:1622:161244 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Venkatampalli (VPL) 22:2122:211248 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Gullapalyamu (GPU) 22:3122:311254 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Hanuman Circle (HNMN) 22:5622:561272 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
5Guntakal Junction (GTL) 23:0023:055m1276 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Nancherla (NLA) 23:1423:141285 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Nemakallu (NMLU) 23:1923:191290 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Molagavalli (MGV) 23:2423:241296 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Aspari (ASP) 23:3523:351307 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Nagarur (NRR) 23:4523:451318 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
6Adoni (AD) 23:5423:551m1328 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Isivi (ESV) 00:0100:012334 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Kupgal (KGL) 00:0900:092342 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
6.3Kosigi (KO) 00:2300:232356 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
6.4Iranagallu (EGU) 00:2800:282361 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
6.5Mantralayam Road (MALM) 00:3600:362369 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Matmari (MTU) 00:4700:472380 KmRaichur, Karnataka
6.7Marichethal (MRC) 00:5400:542388 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
7Raichur Junction (RC) 01:0401:051m2397 KmRaichur, Karnataka
7.1Yermaras (YS) 01:1501:152406 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
7.2Chiksugar (CK) 01:2401:242414 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
7.3Yadalapur (YDLP) 01:3001:302420 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
7.4Krishna (KSN) 01:3301:332423 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Chegunta (CGTA) 01:4401:442432 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
7.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 01:5601:562443 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
7.7Lingiri (LGRE) 02:1102:112456 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
7.8Yadgir (YG) 02:2202:222466 KmYadgir, Karnataka
7.9Thangundi (TGDE) 02:3302:332475 KmThangundi, Karnataka
7.10Shampurhalli (SPHL) 02:4302:432484 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
7.11Nalwar (NW) 02:5102:512491 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
7.12Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 03:0503:052504 KmWadi, Karnataka
7.13Chittapur (CT) 03:2103:212518 KmChitapur, Karnataka
7.14Malkhaid Road (MQR) 03:3203:322528 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
7.15Sedam (SEM) 03:4603:462540 KmSedam, Karnataka
7.16Kurgunta (KQT) 03:5603:562548 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
7.17Nawandgi (NAW) 04:0404:042556 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Mantatti (MVH) 04:1404:142565 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Tandur (TDU) 04:2404:242573 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Rukmapur (RMY) 04:3604:362584 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Dharur (DRR) 04:4704:472594 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Mailaram (MWY) 04:5404:542600 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Godamgura (GDQ) 05:0105:012606 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 05:1105:112615 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Chitgidda (CTF) 05:2305:232626 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Gullaguda (GGD) 05:3105:312633 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.27Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 05:3805:382639 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
7.28Shankarpalli (SKP) 05:4405:442644 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
7.29Nagalapalle (NPL) 05:5605:562655 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
7.30Lingampalli (LPI) 06:0706:072665 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.31Chandanagar (CDNR) 06:1006:102667 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.32Hafizpet (HFZ) 06:1306:132670 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.33Hitech City (HTCY) 06:1706:172673 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.34Borabanda (BRBD) 06:2006:202676 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.35Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 06:2206:222678 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.36Sanathnagar (SNF) 06:2406:242680 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.37Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 06:2506:252681 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.38Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 06:2706:272682 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
8Begumpet (BMT) 06:2806:302m2683 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 06:4006:402685 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.2James Street (JET) 06:4606:462686 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
9Secunderabad Junction (SC) 06:5507:2025m2688 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Moula Ali (MLY) 07:2507:252694 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:3107:312700 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Ghatkesar (GT) 07:3807:382708 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Bibinagar (BN) 07:4907:492721 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 07:5107:512724 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Bhongir (BG) 08:0008:002734 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Raigir (RAG) 08:0608:062741 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Wangapalli (WP) 08:1108:112747 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Aler (ALER) 08:1908:192757 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Pembarti (PBP) 08:2808:282766 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Jangaon (ZN) 08:3208:322772 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 08:3608:362776 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:4208:422783 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Ippuguda (IPG) 08:5108:512794 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Ghanpur (GNP) 08:5708:572800 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Naskhal (NSKL) 09:0309:032806 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Pindial (PQL) 09:0709:072812 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
10Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 09:1409:162m2820 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 09:2509:252831 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Uppal (OPL) 09:3509:352843 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 09:4409:442855 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 09:4909:492862 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 09:5709:572871 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Odela (OEA) 10:0110:012876 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:0410:042881 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Kottapally (KYOP) 10:0810:082886 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:1510:152895 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:2110:212902 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11Ramagundam (RDM) 10:2910:301m2912 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Peddampet (PPZ) 10:4010:402917 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
12Manchiryal (MCI) 10:5911:001m2926 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 11:1211:122932 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Mandamari (MMZ) 11:1911:192936 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13Belampalli (BPA) 11:3911:401m2947 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Rechni Road (RECH) 11:4611:462956 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Repalliwada (RLW) 11:5211:522964 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Asifabad Road (ASAF) 11:5611:562970 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ralapet (RLT) 12:0212:022978 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
14Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 12:0612:071m2984 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Vempalli (VEM) 12:1712:172994 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 12:2712:2721002 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Makudi (MKDI) 12:4812:4821021 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
14.4Wirur (WIRR) 12:5412:5421026 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 13:0513:0521036 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
14.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 13:1413:1421044 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
15Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 13:2513:3510m21054 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
15.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 13:4113:4121058 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
15.2Wasanapura (VSP) 13:4113:4121058 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
15.3Babupeth (BUPH) 13:4813:4821063 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:5413:551m21068 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 14:0014:0021075 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 14:0014:0021075 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.3Tadali (TAE) 14:0514:0521082 KmTadali, Maharashtra
16.4Bhandak (BUX) 14:1214:1221092 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 14:1814:1821102 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
16.6Warora (WRR) 14:2714:2721114 KmWarora, Maharashtra
16.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 14:3414:3421125 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.8Nagri (NGI) 14:4214:4221136 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Yenor (YNA) 14:4914:4921146 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17Hinganghat (HGT) 14:5414:551m21153 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
17.1Wagholi (WG) 15:0415:0421161 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
17.2Sonegaon (SNN) 15:1415:1421169 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.3Bhugaon (BPK) 15:2215:2221176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.4Chitoda (CHJC) 15:2715:2721180 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:3415:351m21186 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.1Warud (WARUD) 15:3915:3921190 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:4815:4821198 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
18.3Tuljapur (TGP) 15:5915:5921208 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
18.4Sindi (SNI) 16:0816:0821216 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.5Borkhedi (BOK) 16:2116:2121227 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:2916:2921235 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
18.7Gumgaon (GMG) 16:3916:3921244 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.8Khapri (KRI) 16:4616:4621250 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.9Ajni (AJNI) 16:5716:5721259 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
18.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 16:5916:5921262 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19Nagpur Junction (NGP) 17:0017:1010m21263 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
19.1Godhani (GNQ) 17:1517:1521270 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 17:2017:2021276 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 17:2717:2721287 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
19.4Kohli (KOHL) 17:3617:3621299 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
19.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 17:4217:4221307 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.6Metpanjra (MER) 17:4817:4821316 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.7Katol (KATL) 17:5317:5321323 KmKatol, Maharashtra
19.8Kalambha (KLBA) 18:0018:0021333 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.9Tinkheda (TNH) 18:0618:0621342 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
19.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 18:1118:1121349 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19.11Darimeta (DDMT) 18:1818:1821358 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20Pandhurna (PAR) 18:2418:251m21367 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Teegaon (TEO) 18:3418:3421376 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 18:3818:3821380 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Chichonda (CCD) 18:5118:5121392 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 19:0019:0021401 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Multai (MTY) 19:0719:0721408 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Jaulkhera (JKR) 19:1519:1521416 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
21Amla Junction (AMLA) 19:3019:333m21430 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Barsali (BYS) 19:4019:4021440 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Malkapur Road (MALK) 19:4519:4521447 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22Betul (BZU) 19:4919:501m21453 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 19:5919:5921461 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 20:1320:1321474 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23Ghoradongri (GDYA) 20:2920:301m21489 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 20:4720:4721501 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Magardoh (MGRD) 20:5520:5521506 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 21:0421:0421512 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Pola Patthar (POX) 21:1621:1621520 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 21:2621:2621527 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Saheli (SAHL) 21:3421:3421532 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Taku (TAKU) 21:4221:4221537 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Kesla (KSLA) 21:5121:5121543 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 21:5921:5921549 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Jujharpur (JHP) 22:1022:1021556 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 22:1322:1321558 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:1522:205m21559 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 22:2122:2121561 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 22:2922:2921568 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:4122:4121577 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Budni (BNI) 22:4922:4921584 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Midghat (MIG) 22:5722:5721591 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Choka (CHQ) 23:0323:0321597 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Barkhera (BKA) 23:1123:1121604 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 23:2423:2421615 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
24.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 23:3323:3321623 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
24.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 23:3923:3921629 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
24.11Misrod (MSO) 23:5123:5121639 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
24.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 23:5823:5821645 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
25Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:0500:105m31651 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:1100:1131652 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 00:2000:2031662 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 00:2600:2631670 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.4DewanGanj (DWG) 00:3300:3331679 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Salamatpur (SMT) 00:4100:4131688 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Sanchi (SCI) 00:4700:4731695 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 00:5200:5231701 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Vidisha (BHS) 00:5500:5531705 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Sorai (SORI) 00:5900:5931709 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Sumer (SUMR) 01:0701:0731718 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 01:1301:1331726 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.12Pabai (PAI) 01:2101:2131735 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:2901:2931744 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 01:3101:3131747 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
25.15Raukheri (RKDI) 01:3401:3431751 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
25.16Bareth (BET) 01:3701:3731754 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
25.17Chulheta (CLHT) 01:4101:4131758 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
25.18Kalhar (KAH) 01:4501:4531764 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
25.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 01:5301:5331772 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
25.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 02:0002:0031780 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
25.21Bina Junction (BINA) 02:0802:0831790 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
25.22Agasod (AGD) 02:1402:1431798 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
25.23Karonda (KOA) 02:2402:2431809 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
25.24Mohasa (MXS) 02:2902:2931815 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
25.25Dhaura (DUA) 02:3702:3731824 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
25.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:4702:4731836 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
25.27Jiron (JRO) 02:5302:5331843 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
26Lalitpur (LAR) 03:0103:021m31853 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Dailwara (DWA) 03:1103:1131863 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
26.2Jakhaura (JHA) 03:1903:1931873 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Bijrotha (BJA) 03:2603:2631882 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
26.4Doulta (DLA) 03:3103:3131887 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
26.5Talbahat (TBT) 03:3503:3531892 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
26.6Matatila (MZX) 03:3903:3931898 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
26.7Basai (BZY) 03:4603:4631905 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
26.8Burhpura (BPW) 03:5203:5231912 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
26.9Babina (BAB) 03:5603:5631917 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
26.10Khajraha (KHJ) 04:0304:0331925 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
26.11Bijauli (BJI) 04:1004:1031934 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
26.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 04:1504:1531940 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
27Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:1704:3215m31943 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Mustara (MSV) 04:3804:3831951 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Garhmau (GRM) 04:4304:4331957 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Paricha (PIC) 04:4904:4931965 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 04:5104:5131968 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Chirgaon (CGN) 04:5604:5631975 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
27.6Nankhas (NDK) 05:0605:0631987 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
27.7Moth (MOTH) 05:1405:1431998 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
27.8Erach Road (ERC) 05:2405:2432010 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
27.9Parauna (PRN) 05:3205:3232021 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
27.10Ait (AIT) 05:4005:4032032 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
27.11Bhua (BHUA) 05:5005:5032045 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
28Orai (ORAI) 05:5906:001m32057 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
28.1Ata (ATA) 06:1006:1032072 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Kalpi (KPI) 06:2206:2232090 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
28.3Chaunrah (CNH) 06:2606:2632096 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
29Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:3206:342m32105 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Malasa (MLS) 06:5106:5132114 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
29.2Lalpur (LLR) 07:0007:0032120 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
29.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 07:1407:1432128 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
29.4Paman (PMN) 07:2407:2432134 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
29.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 07:3507:3532140 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
29.6Binaur (BNAR) 07:4307:4332144 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
29.7Bhimsen (BZM) 07:5107:5132149 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
29.8Holding Line (HLIN) 07:5907:5932154 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
29.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:0808:0832159 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
30Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:1508:205m32163 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 08:2508:2532167 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Magarwara (MGW) 08:3408:3432174 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
31Unnao Junction (ON) 08:4208:431m32181 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Sonik (SIC) 08:5408:5432190 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
31.2Ajgain (AJ) 09:0109:0132196 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Kusumbhi (KVX) 09:0709:0732202 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
31.4Jaitipur (JTU) 09:1309:1332207 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
31.5Harauni (HRN) 09:1909:1932212 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
31.6Piparsand (POF) 09:2609:2632218 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
31.7Amausi (AMS) 09:3309:3332224 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
31.8Manak Nagar (MKG) 09:4009:4032230 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
31.9Lucknow West (LNWT) 09:4409:4432233 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
32Lucknow Junction (LJN) 09:4510:0520m32234 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
32.1Aishbagh (ASH) 10:0910:0932236 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
32.2Lucknow City (LC) 10:1610:1632239 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
32.3DaliGanj (DAL) 10:2010:2032241 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
33Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:3010:311m32245 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.1Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 10:3710:3732250 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.2Malhaur (ML) 10:4110:4132253 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.3Jugaur (JRR) 10:4910:4932259 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
33.4Safedabad (SFH) 10:5310:5332262 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
34Barabanki Junction (BBK) 11:0311:052m32270 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
34.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 11:1211:1232278 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
34.2Rafinagar (RFR) 11:1611:1632282 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
34.3Bindaura (BUR) 11:2111:2132288 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
34.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 11:2911:2932297 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
34.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 11:3511:3532303 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
34.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 11:4011:4032309 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
34.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 11:4411:4432313 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
34.8Sarju (SUJ) 11:5311:5332324 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
34.9ColonelGanj (CLJ) 11:5911:5932330 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
34.10Kasturi (KSR) 12:0212:0232334 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
34.11Maijapur (MIR) 12:0512:0532337 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
34.12Kathola (KTHL) 12:0612:0632338 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
34.13Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 12:2112:2132354 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
35Gonda Junction (GD) 12:2512:305m32359 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
35.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 12:3612:3632367 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
35.2Motiganj (MOTG) 12:4212:4232374 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
35.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 12:4712:4732381 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
36Mankapur Junction (MUR) 12:5212:542m32387 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 12:5812:5832392 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
36.2Maskanwa (MSW) 13:0613:0632401 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
36.3Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 13:0913:0932406 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
36.4Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 13:1213:1232409 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
36.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 13:1413:1432411 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
36.6Babhnan (BV) 13:1913:1932417 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
36.7Gaur (GAUR) 13:2613:2632425 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
36.8Tinich (TH) 13:3313:3332433 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
36.9Govindnagar (GOVR) 13:4013:4032441 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
37Basti (BST) 13:4513:505m32448 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
37.1Orwara (ORW) 13:5613:5632455 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
37.2Munderwa (MND) 14:0114:0132462 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
37.3Chureb (CRV) 14:0714:0732469 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
38Khalilabad (KLD) 14:1314:141m32477 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
38.1Maghar (MHH) 14:2614:2632486 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
38.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 14:3014:3032489 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
38.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 14:3714:3732494 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
38.4Jagatbela (JTB) 14:4514:4532500 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
38.5Domingarh (DMG) 14:5414:5432507 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
39Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 15:00STOP32511 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions