New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express Time Table


Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express (15024)Return Train : Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express (15023)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 23:40Arrives at : 05:00
Total Distance : 2466 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 53h 20mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START23:4010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 23:4523:4514 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Kodigehalli (KDGH) 23:4723:4716 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 23:5323:53112 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.4Rajanukunte (RNN) 00:0200:02220 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
1.5Dodballapur (DBU) 00:1400:14232 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
1.6Oddarahalli (ORH) 00:2200:22240 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
1.7Makalidurga (MKL) 00:3300:33250 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
1.8Thondebhavi (TDV) 00:4200:42259 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
1.9Someshwara (SMWA) 00:4900:49266 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.10Gauribidanur (GBD) 00:5600:56272 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
1.11Viduraswattha (VWA) 01:0201:02278 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.12Devarapalli (DPE) 01:1001:10285 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
1.13Hindupur (HUP) 01:2001:20295 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.14Malugur (MLU) 01:2801:282103 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.15Chakarlapalli (CPL) 01:4401:442118 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
1.16Rangepalli (REPI) 01:4601:462120 Km, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Penukonda Junction (PKD) 01:5901:592133 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Makkajipalli (MKJ) 02:1202:122145 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Nagasamudram (NGM) 02:2702:272160 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 02:4302:452m2174 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Chigicherla (CCA) 02:5702:572186 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 03:0603:062195 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 03:1303:132202 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3Anantapur (ATP) 03:1903:201m2208 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4Kurnool City (KRNT) 06:3306:352m2374 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Alampur Road (ALPR) 06:4206:422381 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt (SBBJ) 06:4406:442383 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Manopad (MOA) 06:5606:562397 KmManopad, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Itikyala (IKI) 07:0907:092411 KmItikyal, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Peddadinne (PDNA) 07:1507:152417 KmIeja to Gadwal Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Poodoor (PDO) 07:1807:182421 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Gadwal Junction (GWD) 07:2507:252429 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 07:3307:332437 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Sriramnagar (SRNR) 07:3607:362441 KmSriramnagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Ajjakolu (AJK) 07:4107:412446 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Wanaparti Road (WPR) 07:4507:452450 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Konnur (KONN) 07:4907:492455 KmKonnur, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Kurumurthi (KXI) 07:5707:572464 KmKurumurthi, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Kaukuntla (KQQ) 08:0108:012469 KmKaukuntla, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Dokur (DKUR) 08:0708:072475 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Devarkadra (DKC) 08:1108:112479 KmDevarkadra, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Kotakadra (KTKA) 08:1608:162486 KmKotakadra, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Manyamkonda (MQN) 08:2008:202490 KmTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Mahbubnagar Town Halt (MHBT) 08:3108:312501 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 08:3308:352m2504 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Yenugonda (YNG) 08:4008:402508 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Divitipalli (DTP) 08:4608:462514 KmDivitipally, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Jadcherla (JCL) 08:5508:552521 Km509301, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Gollapally (GLY) 09:0409:042529 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Rajapur (RJAP) 09:0909:092534 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Ranga Reddy Guda (RRGA) 09:1509:152539 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Balanagar (BABR) 09:2109:212544 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Burgula (BRGL) 09:2709:272550 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Shadnagar (SHNR) 09:3609:362558 KmShadnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.10HBL Nagar (HBLN) 09:4809:482568 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Kottur (KOTT) 09:5109:512571 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Timmapur (TMX) 09:5309:532573 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Umdanagar (UR) 10:1210:122589 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Budvel (BDVL) 10:1910:192596 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.15NPA Shivram Pally (NSVP) 10:2110:212598 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Falaknuma (FM) 10:2710:272602 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Huppuguda (HPG) 10:2810:282604 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Yakutpura (YKA) 10:3110:312606 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Dabirpura (DQR) 10:3210:322607 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Malakpet (MXT) 10:3310:332608 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 10:3510:4510m2610 KmHyderabad - 500027, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Vidya Nagar (VAR) 10:4710:472612 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Jamai Osmania (JOO) 10:4910:492613 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Arts College (ATC) 10:4910:492614 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 10:5110:512615 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 10:5410:542617 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Malkajgiri (MJF) 10:5510:552618 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Moula Ali G Cabin (MLYG) 10:5610:562619 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Moula Ali C Cabin (MLYC) 10:5810:582621 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Charlapalli (CHZ) 11:0511:052628 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Ghatkesar (GT) 11:1411:142636 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Bibinagar (BN) 11:2911:292649 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Pagidipalli (PGDP) 11:3211:322652 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Bhongir (BG) 11:4311:432662 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Raigir (RAG) 11:5011:502669 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Wangapalli (WP) 11:5711:572675 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Aler (ALER) 12:0812:082684 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Pembarti (PBP) 12:1912:192694 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Jangaon (ZN) 12:2512:252699 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Yasantapur (YSPM) 12:2912:292704 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Raghunathpalli (RGP) 12:3712:372711 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Ippuguda (IPG) 12:4912:492721 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Ghanpur (GNP) 12:5612:562728 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Naskhal (NSKL) 13:0313:032734 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Pindial (PQL) 13:0913:092739 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
7Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 13:1813:202m2747 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 13:2813:282759 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Uppal (OPL) 13:3613:362771 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 13:4413:442783 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 13:4813:482789 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 13:5413:542799 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Odela (OEA) 13:5813:582804 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 14:0114:012809 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Kottapally (KYOP) 14:0414:042814 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 14:1014:102822 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 14:1514:152830 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Ramagundam (RDM) 14:2114:212840 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Peddampet (PPZ) 14:2414:242845 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Manchiryal (MCI) 14:3014:302854 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 14:3514:352860 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Mandamari (MMZ) 14:3714:372864 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Belampalli (BPA) 14:4414:442875 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Rechni Road (RECH) 14:5014:502884 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Repalliwada (RLW) 14:5614:562892 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Asifabad Road (ASAF) 15:0015:002898 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Ralapet (RLT) 15:0515:052906 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
8Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 15:0915:101m2912 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Vempalli (VEM) 16:0316:032921 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 16:5216:522930 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Makudi (MKDI) 18:3618:362948 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
8.4Wirur (WIRR) 19:0919:092954 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 20:0220:022964 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
8.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 20:5120:512972 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
9Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 21:4521:5510m2982 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
9.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 22:0022:002986 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
9.2Wasanapura (VSP) 22:0022:002986 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
9.3Babupeth (BUPH) 22:0622:062991 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 22:1222:142m2996 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 22:1922:1921002 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 22:1922:1921003 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.3Tadali (TAE) 22:2522:2521010 KmTadali, Maharashtra
10.4Bhandak (BUX) 22:3322:3321020 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 22:4022:4021030 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
10.6Warora (WRR) 22:5022:5021042 KmWarora, Maharashtra
10.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 22:5822:5821053 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.8Nagri (NGI) 23:0723:0721064 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Yenor (YNA) 23:1523:1521074 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.10Hinganghat (HGT) 23:2023:2021081 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
10.11Wagholi (WG) 23:2623:2621089 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
10.12Sonegaon (SNN) 23:3323:3321097 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.13Bhugaon (BPK) 23:3823:3821104 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.14Chitoda (CHJC) 23:4123:4121108 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.15Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 23:4623:4621114 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.16Warud (WARUD) 23:4923:4921118 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.17Seloo Road (SLOR) 23:5523:5521125 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
10.18Tuljapur (TGP) 00:0200:0231136 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
10.19Sindi (SNI) 00:0900:0931143 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.20Borkhedi (BOK) 00:1800:1831155 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.21Buti Bori (BTBR) 00:2400:2431163 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
10.22Gumgaon (GMG) 00:3000:3031171 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.23Khapri (KRI) 00:3500:3531178 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.24Ajni (AJNI) 00:4300:4331187 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
10.25Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 00:4400:4431190 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:4500:5510m31190 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Godhani (GNQ) 01:0101:0131197 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 01:0701:0731204 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 01:1601:1631214 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
11.4Kohli (KOHL) 01:2701:2731227 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
11.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 01:3401:3431235 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.6Metpanjra (MER) 01:4201:4231244 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.7Katol (KATL) 01:4801:4831251 KmKatol, Maharashtra
11.8Kalambha (KLBA) 01:5701:5731261 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.9Tinkheda (TNH) 02:0402:0431269 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
11.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 02:1002:1031276 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
11.11Darimeta (DDMT) 02:1902:1931286 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
11.12Pandhurna (PAR) 02:2602:2631295 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Teegaon (TEO) 02:3402:3431303 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:3802:3831308 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Chichonda (CCD) 02:4902:4931320 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 02:5602:5631329 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Multai (MTY) 03:0203:0231335 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 03:0903:0931344 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 03:2203:2231358 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Barsali (BYS) 03:3103:3131368 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
11.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 03:3603:3631375 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12Betul (BZU) 03:4203:442m31381 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 03:5403:5431389 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 04:1004:1031402 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Ghoradongri (GDYA) 04:2804:2831417 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Barbatpur (BBTR) 04:4304:4331429 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Magardoh (MGRD) 04:4904:4931434 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 04:5604:5631440 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Pola Patthar (POX) 05:0705:0731448 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Kala Akhar (KQE) 05:1505:1531454 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Saheli (SAHL) 05:2105:2131460 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Taku (TAKU) 05:2805:2831465 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Kesla (KSLA) 05:3505:3531471 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Kiratgarh (KRTH) 05:4205:4231477 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Jujharpur (JHP) 05:5105:5131484 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 05:5405:5431486 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:5506:005m31487 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 06:0206:0231488 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 06:1406:1431495 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:3206:3231505 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Budni (BNI) 06:4406:4431512 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Midghat (MIG) 06:5606:5631519 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Choka (CHQ) 07:0607:0631525 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Barkhera (BKA) 07:1807:1831532 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 07:3707:3731543 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
13.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 07:5107:5131551 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 08:0108:0131557 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Misrod (MSO) 08:1808:1831566 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 08:2908:2931573 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
14Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:4008:455m31579 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 08:4608:4631580 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 09:0009:0031590 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 09:0909:0931598 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.4DewanGanj (DWG) 09:2109:2131606 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Salamatpur (SMT) 09:3309:3331616 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Sanchi (SCI) 09:4209:4231623 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 09:5009:5031629 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Vidisha (BHS) 09:5509:5531632 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Sorai (SORI) 10:0010:0031636 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Sumer (SUMR) 10:1210:1231646 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 10:2210:2231653 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Pabai (PAI) 10:3410:3431663 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:4610:4631672 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 10:5010:5031675 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Raukheri (RKDI) 10:5410:5431678 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Bareth (BET) 10:5810:5831682 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
14.17Chulheta (CLHT) 11:0411:0431686 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
14.18Kalhar (KAH) 11:1111:1131691 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 11:2311:2331700 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
14.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 11:3311:3331708 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15Bina Junction (BINA) 11:4511:505m31717 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Agasod (AGD) 11:5711:5731725 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Karonda (KOA) 12:0612:0631737 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Mohasa (MXS) 12:1112:1131743 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Dhaura (DUA) 12:1912:1931752 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 12:2812:2831764 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
15.6Jiron (JRO) 12:3412:3431771 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
16Lalitpur (LAR) 12:4212:442m31780 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Dailwara (DWA) 12:5312:5331791 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
16.2Jakhaura (JHA) 13:0213:0231801 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Bijrotha (BJA) 13:0913:0931810 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
16.4Doulta (DLA) 13:1413:1431815 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Talbahat (TBT) 13:1813:1831820 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Matatila (MZX) 13:2313:2331826 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Basai (BZY) 13:3013:3031833 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
16.8Burhpura (BPW) 13:3613:3631840 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Babina (BAB) 13:4013:4031845 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Khajraha (KHJ) 13:4713:4731853 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
16.11Bijauli (BJI) 13:5513:5531862 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 14:0014:0031868 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
17Jhansi Junction (JHS) 14:0214:2220m31871 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Mustara (MSV) 14:3114:3131879 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Garhmau (GRM) 14:3814:3831885 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Paricha (PIC) 14:4714:4731893 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 14:5014:5031896 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Chirgaon (CGN) 14:5714:5731902 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Nankhas (NDK) 15:1115:1131915 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Moth (MOTH) 15:2315:2331926 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Erach Road (ERC) 15:3715:3731938 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Parauna (PRN) 15:4815:4831949 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Ait (AIT) 16:0116:0131960 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
17.11Bhua (BHUA) 16:1516:1531973 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18Orai (ORAI) 16:2816:291m31985 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
18.1Ata (ATA) 16:5216:5232000 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Kalpi (KPI) 17:1717:1732017 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
18.3Chaunrah (CNH) 17:2617:2632024 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Pokhrayan (PHN) 17:3917:3932032 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Malasa (MLS) 17:5417:5432042 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Lalpur (LLR) 18:0218:0232048 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 18:1318:1332056 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Paman (PMN) 18:2218:2232062 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 18:3118:3132068 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Binaur (BNAR) 18:3718:3732072 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Bhimsen (BZM) 18:4418:4432077 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Holding Line (HLIN) 18:5118:5132081 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:5918:5932087 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
19Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:0519:1510m32091 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 19:1919:1932095 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Magarwara (MGW) 19:2719:2732102 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Unnao Junction (ON) 19:3519:3532108 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Sonik (SIC) 19:4519:4532118 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Ajgain (AJ) 19:5219:5232124 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 19:5819:5832129 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Jaitipur (JTU) 20:0420:0432135 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Harauni (HRN) 20:1020:1032140 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Piparsand (POF) 20:1720:1732146 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Amausi (AMS) 20:2320:2332152 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 20:3020:3032158 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
19.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 20:3420:3432161 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20Lucknow Junction (LJN) 20:3521:0025m32162 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Aishbagh (ASH) 21:0321:0332164 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Lucknow City (LC) 21:0821:0832167 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20.3DaliGanj (DAL) 21:1121:1132169 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Badshahnagar (BNZ) 21:1821:1832173 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 21:2621:2632178 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Malhaur (ML) 21:3221:3232181 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Jugaur (JRR) 21:4121:4132187 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Safedabad (SFH) 21:4721:4732190 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Barabanki Junction (BBK) 21:5921:5932198 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Rasauli (RES) 22:1222:1232205 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.11SafdarGanj (SGJ) 22:3022:3032216 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Saidkhanpur (SYK) 22:4722:4732226 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Daryabad (DYD) 23:0323:0332236 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Patranga (PTH) 23:1723:1732244 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Rauzagaon (RZN) 23:3223:3232253 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Rudauli (RDL) 23:4123:4132259 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
20.17Gauriyamau (GMU) 23:5023:5032264 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.18Baragaon (BNM) 23:5723:5732268 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.19Deorakot (DELO) 00:0700:0742274 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
20.20Sohwal (SLW) 00:2000:2042282 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.21Salarpur (SLRP) 00:2400:2442285 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21Faizabad Junction (FD) 00:4500:5510m42297 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 01:0601:0642299 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
22Ayodhya Junction (AY) 01:3001:4010m42304 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Ramghat Halt (RMBG) 01:4501:4542308 Km
22.2Katra UP (KEA) 01:5101:5142312 KmNH 28, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Nawabganj Gonda (NGB) 02:0002:0042319 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Tikri (TRE) 02:1302:1342328 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
23Mankapur Junction (MUR) 02:3002:355m42341 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 02:4102:4142347 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Maskanwa (MSW) 02:5102:5142356 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 02:5702:5742360 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 03:0003:0042363 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 03:0303:0342366 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Babhnan (BV) 03:1003:1042371 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Gaur (GAUR) 03:1903:1942379 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Tinich (TH) 03:2903:2942387 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Govindnagar (GOVR) 03:3803:3842396 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Basti (BST) 03:4603:4642402 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Orwara (ORW) 03:5503:5542410 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
23.12Munderwa (MND) 04:0304:0342416 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
23.13Chureb (CRV) 04:1104:1142424 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.14Khalilabad (KLD) 04:2004:2042432 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
23.15Maghar (MHH) 04:3004:3042440 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
23.16Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 04:3404:3442443 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.17Sahjanwa (SWA) 04:4004:4042448 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
23.18Jagatbela (JTB) 04:4704:4742455 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
23.19Domingarh (DMG) 04:5504:5542461 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
24Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 05:00STOP42465 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions