New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur-Gorakhpur Weekly Express Time Table


Yesvantpur-Gorakhpur Weekly Express (15016)Return Train : Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Weekly Express (15015)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 07:40Arrives at : 14:15
Total Distance : 2512 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 54h 35mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START07:4010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 07:4607:4614 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Kodigehalli (KDGH) 07:4907:4916 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 07:5607:56112 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.4Rajanukunte (RNN) 08:0808:08120 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
1.5Dodballapur (DBU) 08:2408:24132 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
1.6Oddarahalli (ORH) 08:3408:34140 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
1.7Makalidurga (MKL) 08:4808:48150 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
1.8Thondebhavi (TDV) 09:0009:00159 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
1.9Someshwara (SMWA) 09:0909:09166 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.10Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:1709:17172 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
1.11Viduraswattha (VWA) 09:2609:26178 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.12Devarapalli (DPE) 09:3609:36185 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
2Hindupur (HUP) 09:4909:501m195 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Malugur (MLU) 10:0110:011103 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Chakarlapalli (CPL) 10:2210:221118 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Rangepalli (REPI) 10:2410:241120 Km, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Penukonda Junction (PKD) 10:4210:421133 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Makkajipalli (MKJ) 10:5910:591145 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Nagasamudram (NGM) 11:1911:191160 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
3Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 11:4011:455m1174 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Chigicherla (CCA) 12:0012:001186 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 12:1312:131195 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 12:2112:211202 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Anantapur (ATP) 12:2912:291208 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Taticherla (TAC) 12:3912:391215 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Garladinne (GDE) 12:5112:511224 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kalluru Junction (KLU) 13:0613:061235 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Khadarpet (KDT) 13:1713:171244 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Venkatampalli (VPL) 13:2313:231248 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Gullapalyamu (GPU) 13:3113:311254 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Hanuman Circle (HNMN) 13:5613:561272 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
4Guntakal Junction (GTL) 14:0014:2020m1276 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Nancherla (NLA) 14:3014:301285 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Nemakallu (NMLU) 14:3614:361290 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Molagavalli (MGV) 14:4214:421296 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Aspari (ASP) 14:5414:541307 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Nagarur (NRR) 15:0515:051318 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Adoni (AD) 15:1615:161328 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Isivi (ESV) 15:2315:231334 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Kupgal (KGL) 15:3115:311342 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.9Kosigi (KO) 15:4615:461356 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.10Iranagallu (EGU) 15:5215:521361 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
5Mantralayam Road (MALM) 16:0016:055m1369 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Matmari (MTU) 16:2016:201380 KmRaichur, Karnataka
5.2Marichethal (MRC) 16:3116:311388 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
5.3Raichur Junction (RC) 16:4516:451397 KmRaichur, Karnataka
5.4Yermaras (YS) 16:5716:571406 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
5.5Chiksugar (CK) 17:0817:081414 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
5.6Yadalapur (YDLP) 17:1617:161420 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
5.7Krishna (KSN) 17:2017:201423 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Chegunta (CGTA) 17:3317:331432 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
5.9Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 17:4917:491443 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
5.10Lingiri (LGRE) 18:0718:071456 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
5.11Yadgir (YG) 18:2218:221466 KmYadgir, Karnataka
5.12Thangundi (TGDE) 18:3518:351475 KmThangundi, Karnataka
5.13Shampurhalli (SPHL) 18:4718:471484 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
5.14Nalwar (NW) 18:5718:571491 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
5.15Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 19:1519:151504 KmWadi, Karnataka
5.16Chittapur (CT) 19:3519:351518 KmChitapur, Karnataka
5.17Malkhaid Road (MQR) 19:4819:481528 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
5.18Sedam (SEM) 20:0420:041540 KmSedam, Karnataka
5.19Kurgunta (KQT) 20:1620:161548 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
5.20Nawandgi (NAW) 20:2620:261556 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Mantatti (MVH) 20:3820:381565 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Tandur (TDU) 20:5020:501573 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Rukmapur (RMY) 21:0121:011584 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Dharur (DRR) 21:1021:101594 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Mailaram (MWY) 21:1621:161600 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Godamgura (GDQ) 21:2321:231606 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 21:3221:321615 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Chitgidda (CTF) 21:4321:431626 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.29Gullaguda (GGD) 21:5021:501633 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.30Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 21:5621:561639 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
5.31Shankarpalli (SKP) 22:0122:011644 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
5.32Nagalapalle (NPL) 22:1222:121655 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
5.33Lingampalli (LPI) 22:2222:221665 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.34Chandanagar (CDNR) 22:2422:241667 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.35Hafizpet (HFZ) 22:2722:271670 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.36Hitech City (HTCY) 22:3022:301673 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.37Borabanda (BRBD) 22:3322:331676 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.38Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 22:3522:351678 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.39Sanathnagar (SNF) 22:3722:371680 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.40Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 22:3822:381681 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.41Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 22:3922:391682 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.42Begumpet (BMT) 22:4022:401683 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.43Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 22:4222:421685 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.44James Street (JET) 22:4322:431686 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6Secunderabad Junction (SC) 22:4523:0520m1688 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Moula Ali (MLY) 23:1323:131694 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 23:2223:221700 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Ghatkesar (GT) 23:3323:331708 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Bibinagar (BN) 23:5023:501721 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 23:5523:551724 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Bhongir (BG) 00:0800:082734 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Raigir (RAG) 00:1700:172741 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Wangapalli (WP) 00:2500:252747 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Aler (ALER) 00:3900:392757 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Pembarti (PBP) 00:5200:522766 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Jangaon (ZN) 00:5900:592772 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 01:0501:052776 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 01:1501:152783 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Ippuguda (IPG) 01:2901:292794 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Ghanpur (GNP) 01:3801:382800 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Naskhal (NSKL) 01:4701:472806 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Pindial (PQL) 01:5401:542812 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
7Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 02:0502:072m2820 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 02:1702:172831 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Uppal (OPL) 02:2702:272843 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 02:3702:372855 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 02:4202:422862 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 02:5002:502871 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Odela (OEA) 02:5402:542876 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 02:5802:582881 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Kottapally (KYOP) 03:0203:022886 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 03:0903:092895 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 03:1603:162902 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Ramagundam (RDM) 03:2403:242912 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Peddampet (PPZ) 03:2803:282917 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Manchiryal (MCI) 03:3503:352926 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 03:4103:412932 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Mandamari (MMZ) 03:4403:442936 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Belampalli (BPA) 03:5303:532947 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Rechni Road (RECH) 04:0104:012956 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Repalliwada (RLW) 04:0704:072964 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:1204:122970 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Ralapet (RLT) 04:1904:192978 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
8Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 04:2404:251m2984 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Vempalli (VEM) 04:3704:372994 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 04:4804:4821002 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Makudi (MKDI) 05:1205:1221021 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
8.4Wirur (WIRR) 05:1905:1921026 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 05:3205:3221036 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
8.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 05:4305:4321044 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
9Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 05:5506:0510m21054 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
9.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 06:1206:1221058 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
9.2Wasanapura (VSP) 06:1306:1321058 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
9.3Babupeth (BUPH) 06:2106:2121063 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 06:2906:301m21068 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 06:3806:3821075 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 06:3806:3821075 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.3Tadali (TAE) 06:4706:4721082 KmTadali, Maharashtra
10.4Bhandak (BUX) 06:5906:5921092 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 07:1007:1021102 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
10.6Warora (WRR) 07:2507:2521114 KmWarora, Maharashtra
10.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 07:3707:3721125 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.8Nagri (NGI) 07:5107:5121136 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Yenor (YNA) 08:0308:0321146 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.10Hinganghat (HGT) 08:1108:1121153 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
10.11Wagholi (WG) 08:2008:2021161 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
10.12Sonegaon (SNN) 08:3008:3021169 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.13Bhugaon (BPK) 08:3808:3821176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.14Chitoda (CHJC) 08:4308:4321180 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.15Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:5008:5021186 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.16Warud (WARUD) 08:5408:5421190 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.17Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:0309:0321198 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
10.18Tuljapur (TGP) 09:1509:1521208 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
10.19Sindi (SNI) 09:2509:2521216 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.20Borkhedi (BOK) 09:3809:3821227 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.21Buti Bori (BTBR) 09:4709:4721235 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
10.22Gumgaon (GMG) 09:5809:5821244 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.23Khapri (KRI) 10:0510:0521250 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.24Ajni (AJNI) 10:1610:1621259 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
10.25Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 10:1910:1921262 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:2010:3010m21263 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Godhani (GNQ) 10:3910:3921270 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 10:4710:4721276 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 11:0011:0021287 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
11.4Kohli (KOHL) 11:1611:1621299 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
11.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 11:2611:2621307 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.6Metpanjra (MER) 11:3811:3821316 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.7Katol (KATL) 11:4711:4721323 KmKatol, Maharashtra
11.8Kalambha (KLBA) 12:0012:0021333 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.9Tinkheda (TNH) 12:1012:1021342 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
11.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 12:1912:1921349 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
11.11Darimeta (DDMT) 12:3112:3121358 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
11.12Pandhurna (PAR) 12:4212:4221367 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Teegaon (TEO) 12:5312:5321376 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 12:5812:5821380 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Chichonda (CCD) 13:1413:1421392 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 13:2513:2521401 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Multai (MTY) 13:3313:3321408 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 13:4413:4421416 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 14:0214:0221430 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Barsali (BYS) 14:1514:1521440 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
11.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 14:2314:2321447 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.22Betul (BZU) 14:3114:3121453 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 14:4114:4121461 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 14:5714:5721474 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 15:1615:1621489 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 15:3115:3121501 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.27Magardoh (MGRD) 15:3815:3821506 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 15:4515:4521512 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.29Pola Patthar (POX) 15:5615:5621520 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 16:0416:0421527 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.31Saheli (SAHL) 16:1016:1021532 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.32Taku (TAKU) 16:1716:1721537 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.33Kesla (KSLA) 16:2516:2521543 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
11.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 16:3216:3221549 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.35Jujharpur (JHP) 16:4116:4121556 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 16:4416:4421558 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12Itarsi Junction (ET) 16:4516:5510m21559 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 16:5716:5721561 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 17:0517:0521568 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 17:1817:1821577 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Budni (BNI) 17:2617:2621584 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Midghat (MIG) 17:3517:3521591 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Choka (CHQ) 17:4217:4221597 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Barkhera (BKA) 17:5117:5121604 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 18:0518:0521615 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
12.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 18:1518:1521623 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 18:2218:2221629 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Misrod (MSO) 18:3418:3421639 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 18:4218:4221645 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
13Bhopal Junction (BPL) 18:5018:555m21651 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 18:5618:5621652 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 19:0919:0921662 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 19:1819:1821670 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.4DewanGanj (DWG) 19:2919:2921679 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Salamatpur (SMT) 19:4019:4021688 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Sanchi (SCI) 19:4919:4921695 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 19:5619:5621701 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Vidisha (BHS) 20:0120:0121705 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Sorai (SORI) 20:0620:0621709 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Sumer (SUMR) 20:1720:1721718 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 20:2620:2621726 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Pabai (PAI) 20:3820:3821735 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 20:4920:4921744 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 20:5320:5321747 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Raukheri (RKDI) 20:5720:5721751 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Bareth (BET) 21:0121:0121754 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Chulheta (CLHT) 21:0621:0621758 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Kalhar (KAH) 21:1321:1321764 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 21:2421:2421772 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 21:3421:3421780 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14Bina Junction (BINA) 21:4521:505m21790 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Agasod (AGD) 21:5721:5721798 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Karonda (KOA) 22:0722:0721809 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Mohasa (MXS) 22:1322:1321815 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Dhaura (DUA) 22:2022:2021824 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 22:3122:3121836 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.6Jiron (JRO) 22:3722:3721843 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Lalitpur (LAR) 22:4522:4521853 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Dailwara (DWA) 22:5522:5521863 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.9Jakhaura (JHA) 23:0323:0321873 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Bijrotha (BJA) 23:1123:1121882 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.11Doulta (DLA) 23:1623:1621887 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Talbahat (TBT) 23:2123:2121892 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Matatila (MZX) 23:2523:2521898 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Basai (BZY) 23:3223:3221905 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
14.15Burhpura (BPW) 23:3823:3821912 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Babina (BAB) 23:4323:4321917 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Khajraha (KHJ) 23:5023:5021925 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
14.18Bijauli (BJI) 23:5823:5821934 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 00:0300:0331940 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:0500:2722m31943 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Mustara (MSV) 00:3500:3531951 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Garhmau (GRM) 00:4100:4131957 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Paricha (PIC) 00:4800:4831965 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 00:5100:5131968 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Chirgaon (CGN) 00:5700:5731975 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Nankhas (NDK) 01:0901:0931987 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Moth (MOTH) 01:1901:1931998 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Erach Road (ERC) 01:3101:3132010 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Parauna (PRN) 01:4101:4132021 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Ait (AIT) 01:5101:5132032 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
15.11Bhua (BHUA) 02:0402:0432045 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Orai (ORAI) 02:1502:1532057 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
15.13Ata (ATA) 02:2902:2932072 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Kalpi (KPI) 02:4602:4632090 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
15.15Chaunrah (CNH) 02:5202:5232096 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16Pokhrayan (PHN) 03:0003:022m32105 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Malasa (MLS) 03:3003:3032114 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Lalpur (LLR) 03:4603:4632120 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 04:0904:0932128 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Paman (PMN) 04:2604:2632134 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 04:4404:4432140 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Binaur (BNAR) 04:5604:5632144 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Bhimsen (BZM) 05:0905:0932149 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Holding Line (HLIN) 05:2305:2332154 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:3905:3932159 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
17Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:5006:1525m32163 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 06:2006:2032167 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Magarwara (MGW) 06:2806:2832174 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Unnao Junction (ON) 06:3606:3632181 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Sonik (SIC) 06:4706:4732190 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Ajgain (AJ) 06:5406:5432196 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 07:0107:0132202 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Jaitipur (JTU) 07:0707:0732207 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Harauni (HRN) 07:1307:1332212 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Piparsand (POF) 07:2107:2132218 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Amausi (AMS) 07:2807:2832224 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 07:3507:3532230 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 07:3907:3932233 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18Lucknow Junction (LJN) 07:4008:0525m32234 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Aishbagh (ASH) 08:0808:0832236 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Lucknow City (LC) 08:1308:1332239 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.3DaliGanj (DAL) 08:1608:1632241 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Badshahnagar (BNZ) 08:2408:2432245 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 08:3108:3132250 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Malhaur (ML) 08:3708:3732253 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Jugaur (JRR) 08:4608:4632259 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Safedabad (SFH) 08:5208:5232262 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
19Barabanki Junction (BBK) 09:0509:072m32270 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 09:1709:1732278 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Rafinagar (RFR) 09:2209:2232282 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Bindaura (BUR) 09:2809:2832288 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 09:4009:4032297 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 09:4709:4732303 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 09:5409:5432309 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:5909:5932313 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Sarju (SUJ) 10:1210:1232324 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.9ColonelGanj (CLJ) 10:2010:2032330 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Kasturi (KSR) 10:2410:2432334 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Maijapur (MIR) 10:2810:2832337 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.12Kathola (KTHL) 10:3010:3032338 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.13Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 10:4910:4932354 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
20Gonda Junction (GD) 10:5511:005m32359 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 11:1011:1032367 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Motiganj (MOTG) 11:1911:1932374 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 11:2711:2732381 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 11:3611:3632387 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 11:4211:4232392 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Maskanwa (MSW) 11:5411:5432401 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 11:5911:5932406 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 12:0412:0432409 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 12:0712:0732411 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Babhnan (BV) 12:1412:1432417 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Gaur (GAUR) 12:2412:2432425 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Tinich (TH) 12:3512:3532433 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 12:4512:4532441 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Basti (BST) 12:5412:5432448 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Orwara (ORW) 13:0313:0332455 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Munderwa (MND) 13:1213:1232462 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
20.17Chureb (CRV) 13:2113:2132469 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.18Khalilabad (KLD) 13:3113:3132477 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
20.19Maghar (MHH) 13:4213:4232486 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
20.20Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 13:4713:4732489 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.21Sahjanwa (SWA) 13:5313:5332494 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
20.22Jagatbela (JTB) 14:0114:0132500 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
20.23Domingarh (DMG) 14:1014:1032507 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
21Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 14:15STOP32511 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions