New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur-Hatia Express Time Table


Yesvantpur-Hatia Express (12836)Return Train : Hatia-Yesvantpur SF Express (12835)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Hatia (HTE)
Departs at : 08:30Arrives at : 19:05
Total Distance : 1900 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 34h 35mDeparture Days : Wed, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START08:3010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 08:3708:3714 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Hebbal (HEB) 08:4108:4117 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Banaswadi (BAND) 08:5308:53114 KmBangalore, Karnataka
1.4Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 08:5808:58118 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
2Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 09:0309:052m120 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
2.1Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 09:1009:10127 KmBangalore, Karnataka
2.2Whitefield (WFD) 09:1209:12130 Km560067, Karnataka
2.3Devangonthi (DKN) 09:1809:18138 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
2.4Malur (MLO) 09:2709:27150 KmKolar, Karnataka
2.5Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 09:3209:32155 KmMalur, Karnataka
2.6Tyakal (TCL) 09:3909:39165 KmKolar, Karnataka
2.7Maralahalli (MZV) 09:4209:42169 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
3Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 09:4809:502m177 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
3.1Varadapur (VRDP) 09:5509:55181 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
3.2Kamasamudram (KSM) 10:0310:03189 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
3.3Bisanattam (BSM) 10:1110:11196 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Gudupalli (GDP) 10:1710:171101 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Kuppam (KPN) 10:2810:281111 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Mulanur (MAR) 10:4210:421123 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kotturu (KTY) 10:4910:491129 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.8Patchur (PU) 10:5410:541134 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
3.9Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 11:0311:031142 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
4Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 11:1311:152m1151 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
4.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 11:2211:221158 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
4.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 11:3011:301167 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
4.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 11:3811:381175 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
4.4Ambur (AB) 11:4511:451183 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
4.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 11:5111:511189 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
4.6Melpatti (MPI) 11:5711:571195 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
4.7Valathoor (VLT) 12:0212:021201 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
4.8Melalathur (MEH) 12:0712:071206 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
4.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 12:1212:121211 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
4.10Kavanur (KVN) 12:1712:171217 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
4.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 12:2312:231223 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
4.12Latteri (LTI) 12:2712:271227 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
5Katpadi Junction (KPD) 12:3512:405m1235 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
5.1Bommasamudram (BUM) 12:5012:501245 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Ramapuram (RAM) 12:5612:561251 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Peyanapalli (PYX) 13:0213:021257 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Siddampalli (SIE) 13:0513:051260 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
6Chittoor (CTO) 13:1313:141m1268 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
6.1RVS Nagar (RVSN) 13:2313:231276 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Putalapattu (PTT) 13:3513:351287 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Pakala Junction (PAK) 13:4813:481298 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Panapakam (PAM) 14:0314:031312 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Mungilipattu (MNPT) 14:1114:111318 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Kotala (KEN) 14:2014:201326 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Chandragiri (CGI) 14:2214:221328 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 14:3314:331338 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
7Tirupati Main (TPTY) 14:3514:405m1340 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 14:5414:541347 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
8Renigunta Junction (RU) 15:0015:1010m1350 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Yerpedu (YPD) 15:2315:231360 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 15:3115:311366 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 15:4115:411373 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Akkurti (AKY) 15:4715:471378 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Yellakaru (YLK) 15:5715:571385 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Yataluru (YAL) 16:0416:041391 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 16:1316:131398 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 16:2316:231406 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Vendodu (VDD) 16:3516:351414 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Kondagunta (KQA) 16:4716:471424 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9Gudur Junction (GDR) 17:0017:022m1433 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Manubolu (MBL) 17:0917:091443 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 17:1417:141449 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 17:1917:191455 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 17:2617:261465 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Nellore South (NLS) 17:3117:311470 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10Nellore (NLR) 17:3217:331m1472 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Padugupadu (PGU) 17:3717:371476 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 17:4417:441483 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Talamanchi (TMC) 17:4917:491488 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Alluru Road (AXR) 18:0018:001500 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:0618:061506 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:1018:101510 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Kavali (KVZ) 18:2218:221523 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Tettu (TTU) 18:3618:361537 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 18:4918:491551 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 18:5918:591560 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Tanguturu (TNR) 19:0819:081570 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 19:1619:161578 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Ongole (OGL) 19:2619:261589 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Karavadi (KRV) 19:3419:341597 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Ammanabrolu (ANB) 19:4119:411603 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Raparla Halt (RPRL) 19:4419:441607 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Uppugunduru (UGD) 19:4819:481611 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Chinnaganjam (CJM) 19:5419:541618 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 19:5919:591622 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 20:0320:031627 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Vetapalem (VTM) 20:0620:061630 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Jandrapeta (JAQ) 20:1120:111635 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Chirala (CLX) 20:1420:141638 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 20:1820:181642 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Ipurupalem (IPPM) 20:1820:181642 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Stuartpuram (SPF) 20:2120:211645 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Bapatla (BPP) 20:2820:281653 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
10.28Appikatla (APL) 20:3720:371662 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.29Machavaram (MCVM) 20:4420:441669 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.30Nidubrolu (NDO) 20:4820:481674 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
10.31Modukuru (MDKU) 20:5520:551680 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
10.32Tsunduru (TSR) 20:5920:591684 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
10.33Tenali Junction (TEL) 21:1021:101696 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
10.34Kolakalur (KLX) 21:1621:161702 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.35Duggirala (DIG) 21:1921:191705 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
10.36Chiluvur (CLVR) 21:2521:251711 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
10.37Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 21:2821:281715 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.38Kolanukonda (KAQ) 21:3221:321719 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.39Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 21:3521:351722 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
11Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 21:4021:5515m1727 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Gunadala (GALA) 22:0022:001733 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Mustabada (MBD) 22:0722:071740 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Gannavaram (GWM) 22:1322:131747 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 22:1722:171751 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Telaprolu (TOU) 22:2422:241758 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Viravalli (VRVL) 22:2722:271762 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Nuzvid (NZD) 22:3222:321768 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Vatlur (VAT) 22:4122:411778 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Powerpet (PRH) 22:4822:481785 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Eluru (EE) 22:4922:491786 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
11.11Denduluru (DEL) 22:5822:581796 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Sitampet (STPT) 23:0123:011800 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 23:0623:061805 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Pulla (PUA) 23:1323:131812 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 23:1623:161816 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Chebrol (CEL) 23:2023:201820 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Unguturu (VGT) 23:2223:221823 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Badampudi (BPY) 23:2723:271828 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 23:3323:331834 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 23:3823:381839 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Navabpalem (NBM) 23:4123:411843 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Marampalli (MRPL) 23:4423:441846 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 23:5123:511854 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 23:5423:541857 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Chagallu (CU) 23:5823:581862 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:0100:012865 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.27Kovvur (KVR) 00:0400:042868 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.28Godavari (GVN) 00:0800:082873 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
12Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:1100:132m2876 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Kadiyam (KYM) 00:2100:212886 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 00:2500:252892 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 00:2800:282896 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Anaparti (APT) 00:3100:312900 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 00:3500:352906 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 00:3800:382909 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 00:4200:422915 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Medapadu (MPU) 00:4400:442917 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 00:4800:482922 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
13Samalkot Junction (SLO) 00:5100:521m2926 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Pithapuram (PAP) 01:0801:082938 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:1601:162944 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 01:2801:282953 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 01:3201:322956 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Annavaram (ANV) 01:4101:412963 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 01:4601:462967 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 01:5201:522972 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Tuni (TUNI) 02:0302:032980 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Gullipadu (GLU) 02:1802:182991 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 02:3202:3221002 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Regupalem (REG) 02:4502:4521011 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5602:5621020 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:0503:0521027 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:1503:1521034 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Kasimkota (KSK) 03:2003:2021038 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Anakapalle (AKP) 03:2703:2721044 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Thadi (THY) 03:3503:3521050 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Duvvada (DVD) 03:4803:4821060 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:5603:5621065 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Marripalem (MIPM) 04:0404:0421071 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 04:1004:3020m21076 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Marripalem (MIPM) 04:3404:3421081 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Simhachalam (SCM) 04:3704:3721084 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 04:3904:3921086 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Pendurti (PDT) 04:4604:4621093 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:5404:5421102 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 05:0105:0121110 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Alamanda (ALM) 05:0905:0921119 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Korukonda (KUK) 05:1505:1521126 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
15Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 05:2505:305m21137 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Gotlam (GTLM) 05:4005:4021149 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Garudubilli (GRBL) 05:4405:4421154 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 05:4905:4921160 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Komatipalli (KMX) 05:5705:5721169 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Donkinavalasa (DNV) 06:0506:0521179 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Bobbili Junction (VBL) 06:1606:1621191 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Sitanagaram (SNM) 06:2506:2521203 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 06:3206:3221211 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Parvatipuram (PVP) 06:3606:3621215 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
16Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 06:3706:392m21217 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Gumada (GMDA) 06:5306:5321229 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Kuneru (KNRT) 07:0307:0321238 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Jimidipeta (JMPT) 07:1307:1321247 KmRayagada, Odisha
16.4Ladda (LDX) 07:2107:2121254 KmRayagada, Odisha
17Rayagada (RGDA) 07:3007:4010m21262 KmRayagada, Odisha
17.1Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:4907:4921271 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
17.2Therubali (THV) 07:5807:5821281 KmRayagada, Odisha
17.3Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 08:1608:1621300 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
17.4Sansartali (SNRL) 08:2108:2121305 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
17.5Muniguda (MNGD) 08:3208:3221317 KmMuniguda, Odisha
17.6Doikallu (DKLU) 08:4408:4421330 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
17.7Ambodala (AMB) 08:5608:5621342 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
17.8Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 09:0809:0821355 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
17.9Norla Road (NRLR) 09:1909:1921367 KmKalahandi, Odisha
17.10Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:2609:2621373 KmKalahandi, Odisha
17.11Kandel Road (KDLR) 09:3309:3321381 KmUtkela, Odisha
18Kesinga (KSNG) 09:4109:421m21390 KmKesinga, Odisha
19Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 10:0510:1510m21404 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
19.1Sikir (SFK) 10:2510:2521414 KmBolangir, Odisha
19.2Badmal (BUDM) 10:3510:3521424 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
19.3Saintala (SFC) 10:4410:4421432 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
19.4Deogan Road (DFR) 11:0211:0221450 KmDeogan, Odisha
20Balangir (BLGR) 11:2011:255m21467 KmBolangir, Odisha
20.1Balangir Road (BNRD) 11:2811:2821471 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
20.2Loisingha (LSX) 11:3911:3921486 KmLoisingha, Odisha
20.3Khalipali (KHPL) 11:4811:4821497 KmBolangir, Odisha
20.4Dungripadi (DJX) 11:5811:5821510 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
20.5Barpali (BRPL) 12:0812:0821524 KmBarpali, Odisha
21Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:2312:252m21543 KmBargarh, Odisha
21.1Attabira (ATS) 12:5312:5321561 KmBargarh, Odisha
21.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 13:0413:0421569 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
21.3Hirakud (HKG) 13:1913:1921578 KmBurla, Odisha
22Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 13:3013:4010m21586 KmSambalpur, Odisha
22.1Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 13:4313:4321587 KmSambalpur, Odisha
22.2Sason (SSN) 14:0114:0121599 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
22.3Rengali (RGL) 14:1714:1721608 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
22.4Lapanga (LPG) 14:3414:3421619 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
22.5Brundamal (BXQ) 14:4914:4921628 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
23Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 15:0015:055m21635 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
23.1Dhutra (DTV) 15:1215:1221643 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
23.2Panpali (PNPL) 15:1615:1621649 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
23.3Bagdihi (BEH) 15:2115:2121655 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
23.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 15:2615:2621661 KmSH 24, Odisha
23.5Bamra (BMB) 15:3415:3421671 KmBamra, Odisha
23.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 15:4115:4121679 KmSundargarh, Odisha
23.7Garpos (GPH) 15:4715:4721687 KmSundargarh, Odisha
23.8Sogra (SOGR) 15:5015:5021692 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
23.9Sonakhan (SXN) 15:5615:5621698 KmSundargarh, Odisha
23.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 16:0116:0121706 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
23.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 16:0916:0921715 KmSundargarh, Odisha
23.12Kalunga (KLG) 16:1416:1421722 KmSundargarh, Odisha
23.13Panposh (PPO) 16:2016:2021729 KmRourkela, Odisha
24Rourkela Junction (ROU) 16:2516:305m21735 KmRourkela, Odisha
24.1Bondamunda (BNDM) 16:3616:3621742 KmRourkela, Odisha
24.2Bangurkela (BGKA) 16:5116:5121758 KmBangurkela, Odisha
24.3Nuagaon (NXN) 16:5616:5621763 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
24.4Orga (ORGA) 17:0317:0321770 KmOrga, Jharkhand
24.5Parbatonia (PBB) 17:1017:1021778 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
24.6Tati (TATI) 17:2217:2221790 KmTati, Jharkhand
24.7Kanaroan (KNRN) 17:3017:3021799 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
24.8Bano (BANO) 17:3517:3521805 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
24.9Mahabuang (MCZ) 17:4417:4421814 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
24.10Kurkura (KRKR) 17:5417:5421825 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
24.11Pakra (PKC) 18:0018:0021831 KmPakra, Jharkhand
24.12Pokla (PKF) 18:0718:0721838 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
24.13Bakaspur (BKPR) 18:1018:1021842 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
24.14Govindpur Road (GBX) 18:2618:2621858 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
24.15Karra (KRRA) 18:3718:3721870 KmKarra, Jharkhand
24.16Lodhma (LOM) 18:5018:5021883 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
24.17Balasiring (BLRG) 18:5818:5821892 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
25Hatia (HTE) 19:05STOP21900 Km2788599, Jharkhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions