New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur-Howrah SF Express Time Table


Yesvantpur-Howrah SF Express (12864)Return Train : Howrah-Yesvantpur SF Express (12863)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 19:35Arrives at : 06:10
Total Distance : 1960 kmNumber of halts : 33
Total Travel Time : 34h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START19:3510 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
2Banaswadi (BAND) 20:0020:022m115 KmBangalore, Karnataka
3Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 20:1020:155m123 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
3.1Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 20:2220:22129 KmBangalore, Karnataka
3.2Whitefield (WFD) 20:2520:25132 Km560067, Karnataka
3.3Devangonthi (DKN) 20:3320:33140 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
3.4Malur (MLO) 20:4620:46152 KmKolar, Karnataka
3.5Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 20:5220:52157 KmMalur, Karnataka
3.6Tyakal (TCL) 21:0221:02167 KmKolar, Karnataka
3.7Maralahalli (MZV) 21:0621:06171 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
4Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 21:1521:172m179 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
4.1Varadapur (VRDP) 21:2121:21184 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
4.2Kamasamudram (KSM) 21:2721:27191 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
4.3Bisanattam (BSM) 21:3321:33198 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Gudupalli (GDP) 21:3721:371103 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
5Kuppam (KPN) 21:4521:472m1113 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Mulanur (MAR) 22:0922:091125 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kotturu (KTY) 22:2022:201131 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.3Patchur (PU) 22:2922:291136 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
5.4Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 22:4422:441144 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
6Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 23:0023:055m1153 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
6.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 23:1223:121160 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
6.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 23:2023:201169 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 23:2823:281177 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
6.4Ambur (AB) 23:3523:351185 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
6.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 23:4123:411191 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
6.6Melpatti (MPI) 23:4723:471197 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
6.7Valathoor (VLT) 23:5223:521203 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
6.8Melalathur (MEH) 23:5723:571208 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
6.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 00:0200:022213 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
6.10Kavanur (KVN) 00:0700:072219 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
6.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 00:1300:132225 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
6.12Latteri (LTI) 00:1700:172229 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
7Katpadi Junction (KPD) 00:2500:305m2237 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
7.1Bommasamudram (BUM) 00:4100:412247 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Ramapuram (RAM) 00:4800:482253 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Peyanapalli (PYX) 00:5500:552259 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Siddampalli (SIE) 00:5900:592263 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Chittoor (CTO) 01:0801:082270 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
7.6RVS Nagar (RVSN) 01:1701:172278 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Putalapattu (PTT) 01:3001:302289 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Pakala Junction (PAK) 01:4201:422300 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Panapakam (PAM) 01:5801:582314 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Mungilipattu (MNPT) 02:0502:052320 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Kotala (KEN) 02:1402:142329 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Chandragiri (CGI) 02:1602:162330 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 02:2802:282341 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
8Tirupati Main (TPTY) 02:3002:355m2342 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 02:4502:452349 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
9Renigunta Junction (RU) 02:5003:0010m2352 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Yerpedu (YPD) 03:1403:142362 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 03:2203:222368 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 03:3203:322375 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Akkurti (AKY) 03:3803:382380 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Yellakaru (YLK) 03:4903:492387 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Yataluru (YAL) 03:5703:572393 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 04:0604:062400 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 04:1704:172408 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Vendodu (VDD) 04:2904:292416 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Kondagunta (KQA) 04:4204:422426 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10Gudur Junction (GDR) 04:5505:005m2435 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Manubolu (MBL) 05:0605:062445 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 05:1005:102451 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 05:1405:142457 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 05:2005:202467 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Nellore South (NLS) 05:2405:242472 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11Nellore (NLR) 05:2505:261m2474 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Padugupadu (PGU) 05:2905:292478 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 05:3405:342485 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Talamanchi (TMC) 05:3805:382490 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Alluru Road (AXR) 05:4605:462502 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:5105:512508 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 05:5405:542512 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Kavali (KVZ) 06:0306:032525 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Tettu (TTU) 06:1406:142539 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 06:2406:242553 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 06:3106:312562 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Tanguturu (TNR) 06:3806:382572 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 06:4406:442580 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
12Ongole (OGL) 06:5206:531m2591 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Karavadi (KRV) 06:5906:592599 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 07:0407:042606 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 07:0607:062609 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 07:0907:092613 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 07:1407:142620 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 07:1707:172624 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 07:2007:202629 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Vetapalem (VTM) 07:2207:222632 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 07:2607:262637 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13Chirala (CLX) 07:2807:291m2640 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 07:3207:322644 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 07:3207:322644 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 07:3407:342647 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14Bapatla (BPP) 07:4007:411m2655 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Appikatla (APL) 07:4707:472664 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Machavaram (MCVM) 07:5207:522671 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:5507:552676 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Modukuru (MDKU) 08:0008:002683 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Tsunduru (TSR) 08:0308:032686 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
15Tenali Junction (TEL) 08:1108:121m2698 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Kolakalur (KLX) 08:2608:262704 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Duggirala (DIG) 08:3508:352707 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Chiluvur (CLVR) 08:4808:482713 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 08:5708:572717 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Kolanukonda (KAQ) 09:0609:062721 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 09:1409:142724 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
16Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 09:2509:4015m2729 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Gunadala (GALA) 09:4509:452735 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Mustabada (MBD) 09:5009:502742 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Gannavaram (GWM) 09:5509:552749 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 09:5909:592753 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Telaprolu (TOU) 10:0410:042760 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Viravalli (VRVL) 10:0710:072764 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Nuzvid (NZD) 10:1210:122770 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Vatlur (VAT) 10:1910:192780 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Powerpet (PRH) 10:2510:252787 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
17Eluru (EE) 10:2610:271m2788 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
17.1Denduluru (DEL) 10:3710:372798 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Sitampet (STPT) 10:4110:412802 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 10:4710:472807 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Pulla (PUA) 10:5410:542814 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 10:5810:582818 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Chebrol (CEL) 11:0211:022822 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Unguturu (VGT) 11:0511:052825 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Badampudi (BPY) 11:1011:102830 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:1611:162836 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 11:2211:222841 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Navabpalem (NBM) 11:2611:262845 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Marampalli (MRPL) 11:2911:292848 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 11:3711:372856 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 11:4111:412860 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Chagallu (CU) 11:4511:452864 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 11:4911:492867 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Kovvur (KVR) 11:5211:522870 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Godavari (GVN) 11:5711:572875 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
18Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:0012:055m2878 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Kadiyam (KYM) 12:1312:132888 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 12:1712:172894 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 12:2012:202898 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Anaparti (APT) 12:2312:232902 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 12:2712:272908 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 12:3012:302911 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 12:3412:342917 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Medapadu (MPU) 12:3612:362919 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 12:4012:402924 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
19Samalkot Junction (SLO) 12:4312:441m2928 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Pithapuram (PAP) 12:5912:592941 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 13:0713:072946 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 13:1913:192955 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 13:2213:222958 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Annavaram (ANV) 13:3113:312965 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 13:3613:362969 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 13:4213:422974 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Tuni (TUNI) 13:5213:522982 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Gullipadu (GLU) 14:0714:072993 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 14:2114:2121004 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.11Regupalem (REG) 14:3314:3321014 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Elamanchili (YLM) 14:4314:4321022 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 14:5314:5321029 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 15:0215:0221036 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.15Kasimkota (KSK) 15:0715:0721040 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.16Anakapalle (AKP) 15:1415:1421046 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.17Thadi (THY) 15:2215:2221052 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
19.18Duvvada (DVD) 15:3415:3421062 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 15:4215:4221067 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.20Marripalem (MIPM) 15:4915:4921074 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
20Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 15:5516:1520m21078 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Marripalem (MIPM) 16:1916:1921083 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Simhachalam (SCM) 16:2216:2221086 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 16:2416:2421088 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Pendurti (PDT) 16:3116:3121095 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 16:3916:3921104 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 16:4616:4621112 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Alamanda (ALM) 16:5416:5421121 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Korukonda (KUK) 17:0017:0021129 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
21Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 17:1017:122m21139 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Nellimarla (NML) 17:2117:2121150 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Garividi (GVI) 17:3117:3121164 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 17:3617:3621170 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Batuva (BTVA) 17:4117:4121177 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Sigadam (SGDM) 17:4617:4621183 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Ponduru (PDU) 17:5317:5321193 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Dusi (DUSI) 18:0018:0021202 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22Srikakulam Road (CHE) 18:0518:072m21209 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Urlam (ULM) 18:1518:1521219 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Tilaru (TIU) 18:2418:2421228 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 18:2818:2821234 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Kotabommali (KBM) 18:3518:3521242 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 18:4218:4221250 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Naupada Junction (NWP) 18:4618:4621256 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 18:5218:5221263 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Pundi (PUN) 18:5818:5821269 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23Palasa (PSA) 19:0819:102m21282 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Summadevi (SUDV) 19:1619:1621290 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 19:2019:2021295 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Baruva (BAV) 19:2719:2721304 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Sompeta (SPT) 19:3419:3421314 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 19:3819:3821320 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Ichchapuram (IPM) 19:4719:4721332 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Surla Road (SLRD) 19:5319:5321340 KmGanjam, Odisha
23.8Golanthra (GTA) 19:5719:5721345 KmGanjam, Odisha
24Brahmapur (BAM) 20:0520:105m21356 KmBerhampur, Odisha
24.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 20:1720:1721365 KmBerhampur, Odisha
24.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 20:2420:2421374 KmGanjam, Odisha
24.3Chatrapur (CAP) 20:2720:2721377 KmChatrapur, Odisha
24.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 20:2820:2821378 KmChatrapur, Odisha
24.5Ganjam (GAM) 20:3520:3521386 KmGanjam, Odisha
24.6Humma (HMA) 20:4020:4021393 KmGanjam District, Odisha
24.7Rambha (RBA) 20:4920:4921404 KmGanjam District, Odisha
24.8Khallikot (KIT) 20:5820:5821415 KmKhallikot, Odisha
24.9Kalijai (KLJI) 21:0221:0221420 KmGarh, Odisha
24.10Chilka (CLKA) 21:0621:0621425 KmBarkul, Odisha
25Balugaon (BALU) 21:1221:142m21432 KmBalugaon, Odisha
25.1Solari (SLZ) 21:2021:2021440 KmSolari, Odisha
25.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 21:2421:2421445 KmKhordha, Odisha
25.3Kuhuri (KUU) 21:3121:3121453 KmKhordha, Odisha
25.4Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 21:3621:3621460 KmChandeswar, Odisha
25.5Muketashwar (MKTP) 21:3921:3921464 KmKhordha, Odisha
25.6Bhusandpur (BSDP) 21:4421:4421470 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
25.7Nirakarpur (NKP) 21:4921:4921477 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
25.8Golabai (GLBA) 21:5221:5221481 KmKhordha, Odisha
25.9Tapang (TAP) 21:5621:5621486 KmKhordha, Odisha
25.10Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 21:5921:5921489 KmKhordha, Odisha
25.11Kaipada Road (KPXR) 22:0322:0321494 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
25.12Argul (ARGL) 22:0622:0621498 KmKhordha, Odisha
26Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 22:1022:2010m21503 KmKhordha, Odisha
26.1Retang (RTN) 22:3022:3021511 KmKhurdha, Odisha
26.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 22:3622:3621515 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
26.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 22:3922:3921518 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
27Bhubaneswar (BBS) 22:4522:505m21522 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
27.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 22:5322:5321526 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
27.2Mancheswar (MCS) 22:5622:5621529 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
27.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 22:5922:5921532 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
27.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 23:0023:0021533 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
27.5Barang (BRAG) 23:0423:0421538 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
27.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 23:1123:1121546 KmGopalpur, Odisha
27.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 23:1423:1421548 KmCuttack, Odisha
28Cuttack (CTC) 23:1523:205m21550 KmCuttack, Odisha
28.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 23:2323:2321554 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
28.2Nergundi (NRG) 23:2723:2721561 KmCuttack District, Odisha
28.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 23:3023:3021565 KmTangi, Odisha
28.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 23:3423:3421571 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
28.5Byree (BYY) 23:3723:3721575 KmBairi, Odisha
28.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 23:4023:4021579 KmCuttack, Odisha
28.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 23:4523:4521585 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
28.8Haridaspur (HDS) 23:4823:4821591 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
28.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 23:5523:5521600 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
28.10Jenapur (JEN) 23:5923:5921606 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
28.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 00:0100:0131609 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
28.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 00:0500:0531614 KmJajpur, Odisha
29Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 00:1000:122m31622 KmJajpur, Odisha
29.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 00:2100:2131627 KmJajapur, Odisha
29.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 00:3300:3331634 KmBaitarani, Odisha
29.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 00:4200:4231639 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
29.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 00:4900:4931643 KmBhadrak, Odisha
29.5Kenduapada (KED) 01:0101:0131650 KmBhadrak, Odisha
29.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 01:0601:0631653 KmBhadrak, Odisha
29.7Baudpur (BUDR) 01:1701:1731659 KmBhadrak, Odisha
30Bhadrak (BHC) 01:2801:302m31666 KmBhadrak, Odisha
30.1Ranital (RNTL) 01:3601:3631673 KmBhadrak, Odisha
30.2Markona (MKO) 01:4001:4031680 KmMarkuna, Odisha
30.3Sabira (SZZ) 01:4401:4431686 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
30.4Soro (SORO) 01:5001:5031695 KmSoro, Odisha
30.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 01:5701:5731703 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
30.6Panpana (PNPN) 02:0002:0031708 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
30.7Khantapara (KHF) 02:0302:0331713 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
30.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 02:0602:0631717 KmBaleswar, Odisha
31Balasore (BLS) 02:1402:162m31728 KmBalasore, Odisha
31.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 02:2002:2031733 KmBaleswar, Odisha
31.2Haldipada (HIP) 02:2502:2531740 KmHaldipada, Odisha
31.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 02:3002:3031746 KmRupsa, Odisha
31.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 02:3502:3531751 KmBaleswar, Odisha
31.5Basta (BTS) 02:3902:3931756 KmBasta, Odisha
31.6Amarda Road (ARD) 02:4302:4331761 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
31.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 02:4802:4831768 KmRajghat, Odisha
31.8Jaleswar (JER) 02:5402:5431776 KmJaleswar, Odisha
31.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 02:5902:5931782 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
31.10Angua (AGV) 03:0403:0431788 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
31.11Dantan (DNT) 03:0803:0831792 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
31.12Nikursini (NSI) 03:1503:1531801 KmNikursini, West Bengal
31.13Belda (BLDA) 03:2103:2131809 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
31.14Contai Road (CNT) 03:2103:2131809 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
31.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 03:2603:2631815 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
31.16Narayangarh (NYA) 03:3103:3131821 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
31.17Benapur (BPE) 03:4003:4031832 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
31.18Hijli (HIJ) 03:4703:4731840 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
32Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 03:5003:555m31844 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
32.1Jakpur (JPR) 04:0104:0131851 KmJakpur, West Bengal
32.2Madpur (MPD) 04:0604:0631857 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
32.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 04:1104:1131863 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
32.4Balichak (BCK) 04:1604:1631868 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
32.5Duan (DUAN) 04:1904:1931871 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
32.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 04:2204:2231875 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
32.7Haur (HAUR) 04:2604:2631879 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
32.8Khirai (KHAI) 04:3004:3031883 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
32.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 04:3404:3431889 KmPanskura, West Bengal
32.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 04:3704:3731892 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
32.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 04:3704:3731892 KmMurail, West Bengal
32.12Bhogpur (BOP) 04:4004:4031896 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
32.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 04:4204:4231898 KmNH41, West Bengal
33Mecheda (MCA) 04:4504:472m31901 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
33.1Kolaghat (KIG) 04:5004:5031904 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
33.2Deulti (DTE) 04:5304:5331908 KmDeulty, West Bengal
33.3Ghoraghata (GGTA) 04:5604:5631911 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
33.4Bagnan (BZN) 04:5804:5831914 KmBagnan, West Bengal
33.5Kulgachia (KGY) 05:0405:0431922 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
33.6Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 05:0505:0531923 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
33.7Uluberia (ULB) 05:0905:0931927 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
33.8Phuleswar (FLR) 05:1105:1131930 KmHowrah, West Bengal
33.9Chengel (CGA) 05:1305:1331932 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
33.10Bauria Junction (BVA) 05:1505:1531935 KmHowrah, West Bengal
33.11Nalpur (NALR) 05:1805:1831939 KmHowrah, West Bengal
33.12Abada (ABB) 05:2005:2031941 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
33.13Sankrail (SEL) 05:2205:2231943 KmSankrail, West Bengal
33.14Andul (ADL) 05:2505:2531947 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
33.15Maurigram (MRGM) 05:2705:2731949 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
34Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 05:2905:301m31952 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
34.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 05:3805:3831953 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 05:4705:4731955 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 05:5605:5631957 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 06:0406:0431958 KmHowrah, West Bengal
35Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 06:10STOP31959 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions