New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur - Jaipur (Weekly) Garib Rath Special Time Table


Yesvantpur - Jaipur (Weekly) Garib Rath Special (06511)Return Train : Jaipur - Yesvantpur (Weekly) GaribRath Special (06512)
Type : Garib RathZone : South Western
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Jaipur Junction (JP)
Departs at : 05:10Arrives at : 03:50
Total Distance : 2346 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 46h 40mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START05:1010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Chik Banavar (BAW) 05:1705:1718 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.2Soldevanahalli (SDVL) 05:2005:20110 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Golhalli (GHL) 05:2905:29120 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
1.4Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH) 05:3505:35127 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
1.5Dodbele (DBL) 05:3905:39131 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
1.6Muddalingana Halli (MDLL) 05:4405:44137 KmNH 207, Karnataka
1.7Nidvanda (NDV) 05:4705:47141 KmNH 207, Karnataka
1.8Dobbspet (DBS) 05:5005:50144 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
1.9Hirehali (HHL) 05:5805:58152 KmNH 4, Karnataka
1.10Kyatsandra (KIAT) 06:0306:03158 KmTumkur, Karnataka
2Tumkur (TK) 06:0806:102m163 KmTumkur, Karnataka
2.1Heggere Halt (HEI) 06:1606:16170 KmHeggere, Karnataka
2.2Mallasandra (MLSA) 06:1906:19173 KmNH 206, Karnataka
2.3Gubbi (GBB) 06:2706:27182 KmGubbi, Karnataka
2.4Nittur (NTR) 06:3606:36191 KmNH 206, Karnataka
2.5Sampige Road (SPGR) 06:4606:461102 KmTumkur, Karnataka
2.6Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:5106:511108 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
2.7Banasandra (BSN) 06:5706:571113 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
2.8Aralaguppe (ARGP) 07:0107:011118 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
2.9Kardi (RDI) 07:0607:061124 KmKaradi Cross, Karnataka
2.10Banashankari Halt (BNK) 07:1107:111129 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
2.11Tiptur (TTR) 07:1607:161135 KmTiptur, Karnataka
2.12Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH) 07:1807:181137 KmTiptur, Karnataka
2.13Honnavalli Road (HVL) 07:2507:251144 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
2.14Adihalli (ADHL) 07:3007:301149 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
3Arsikere Junction (ASK) 07:4007:455m1160 KmArsikere, Karnataka
3.1Banavar (BVR) 08:0108:011176 KmNH 73, Karnataka
3.2Devanur (VNR) 08:0808:081183 KmDevanur Railway Station, Karnataka
3.3Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 08:1808:181193 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
3.4Kadur (DRU) 08:2408:241199 KmKadur, Karnataka
4Birur Junction (RRB) 08:3008:355m1205 KmBirur, Karnataka
4.1Nagavangala (NVF) 08:4508:451215 KmMelanahalli Rd, Karnataka
4.2Ajjampur (AJP) 08:5308:531223 KmAjjampur, Karnataka
4.3Shivani (SHV) 09:0309:031234 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
4.4Hosdurga Road (HSD) 09:1309:131244 KmChitradurga Dist., Karnataka
4.5Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 09:1709:171248 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
4.6Ramgiri (RGI) 09:2409:241255 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
4.7Holalkere (HLK) 09:3209:321264 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
4.8Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 09:4209:421274 KmChikkajajur, Karnataka
4.9Sasalu (SLU) 09:5209:521284 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
4.10Mayakonda (MYK) 09:5909:591292 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
4.11Kodaganur (KAG) 10:0710:071300 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
4.12Hanumanahalli (HNH) 10:1210:121305 KmHiretogaleri, Karnataka
4.13Tolahunse (THN) 10:1810:181311 KmTholahunase, Karnataka
5Davangere (DVG) 10:2710:303m1320 KmDavanagere, Karnataka
5.1Harihar (HRR) 10:5110:511333 KmHarihar, Karnataka
5.2Chalgeri (CLI) 11:0811:081343 KmChalageri, Karnataka
5.3Ranibennur (RNR) 11:3111:311356 KmRanebennur, Karnataka
5.4Devargudda (DAD) 11:4411:441364 KmDevaragudda, Karnataka
5.5Byadgi (BYD) 12:0112:011375 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
6Haveri (HVR) 12:2512:272m1389 KmHaveri, Karnataka
6.1Karajgi (KJG) 12:3512:351396 Kmhaveri, Karnataka
6.2Kalsur (KVS) 12:4012:401400 KmNH 48, Karnataka
6.3Savanur (SVNR) 12:4912:491409 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
6.4Yalvigi (YLG) 12:5812:581417 KmYalvigi, Karnataka
6.5Kalas Halt (KALS) 13:0513:051423 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
6.6Gudgeri (GDI) 13:1113:111429 KmGudgeri, Karnataka
6.7Saunshi (SNH) 13:2313:231440 KmSaunshi, Karnataka
6.8Kundgol (KNO) 13:3313:331448 KmKundgol, Karnataka
6.9Hubli South (SUBL) 13:4613:461460 KmHubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
7Hubli Junction (UBL) 13:5014:1525m1464 KmHubli - 580020, Karnataka
7.1Hubli East Cabin (HBQ) 14:1714:171465 Km
7.2Kusugali (KUG) 14:3914:391474 KmUnnamed Road, Karnataka
7.3Hebsur (HBS) 15:0015:001483 Km
7.4Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 15:1015:101487 Km
7.5Navalgund Road (NVD) 15:2015:201491 Km
7.6Annigeri (NGR) 15:4015:401499 KmDist. Dharwad, Karnataka
7.7Hulkoti (LKT) 16:0516:051509 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
7.8Binkadakatti (BKIT) 16:2116:211516 KmBinkadkatti, Karnataka
8Gadag Junction (GDG) 16:3516:4510m1522 KmGadag, Karnataka
8.1Hombal (HBL) 17:0117:011534 KmBelavaniki, Karnataka
8.2Balganur (BLR) 17:1317:131544 KmGadag, Karnataka
8.3Mallapur (MLP) 17:2517:251553 KmState Highway 30, Karnataka
8.4Somankatti (SMKT) 17:3917:391564 KmState Highway 30, Karnataka
8.5Hole Alur (HLAR) 17:4717:471570 KmBadami Rd, Karnataka
8.6Jakanur (JAK) 17:5017:501573 KmBadami Rd, Karnataka
8.7Lakhmapur (LKY) 17:5717:571578 KmMuttalageri, Karnataka
8.8Yerra Goppa Halt (YGA) 18:0318:031582 KmYerra Goppa, Karnataka
8.9Badami (BDM) 18:1118:111589 KmBagalkot, Karnataka
8.10Guledagudda Road (GED) 18:2918:291603 KmSH 44, Karnataka
9Bagalkot (BGK) 18:4518:505m1616 KmBagalkot, Karnataka
9.1Mugalolli H (MGL) 19:0219:021624 KmMugalolli, Karnataka
9.2Kadlimatti (KLM) 19:0719:071628 KmState Highway 20, Karnataka
9.3Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 19:1719:171636 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
9.4Sitimani (SII) 19:2419:241641 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
9.5Kudala Sangam (KSAR) 19:3119:311646 KmNH 13, Karnataka
9.6Almatti (LMT) 19:3719:371651 KmBijapur, Karnataka
9.7Benl (BENL) 19:4319:431655 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
9.8Wandal (WDL) 19:5019:501660 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
9.9Angadgeri Halt (ANGR) 19:5619:561665 KmAngadgeri, Karnataka
9.10Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 20:0120:011668 KmBagevadi, Karnataka
9.11Kudgi (KDGI) 20:0920:091674 KmNH 13, Karnataka
9.12Kalgurki Halt (KGIH) 20:1620:161680 KmKalgurkiH, Karnataka
9.13Mulvad (MVD) 20:2620:261687 KmBijapur, Karnataka
9.14Jumnal (JML) 20:3220:321692 KmGulbarga-Bijapur-Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
9.15Honaganahalli (HOH) 20:3520:351694 KmNational Highway 218, Karnataka
9.16Ibrahimpur (IMR) 20:5420:541709 KmBijapur, Karnataka
10Bijapur (BJP) 21:0021:055m1713 KmBijapur, Karnataka
10.1Aliyabad (AYB) 21:1521:151719 KmBijapur, Karnataka
10.2Minchnal (MNL) 21:3521:351731 KmBijapur, Karnataka
10.3Kyataneakeri Road (KTK) 21:5121:511741 KmBijapur, Karnataka
10.4Nimbal (NBL) 22:0622:061750 KmBijapur, Karnataka
10.5Chorgi (CHRG) 22:1722:171756 KmBijapur, Karnataka
10.6Indi Road (IDR) 22:2822:281763 KmDist. Bijapur, Karnataka
10.7Lachyan (LHN) 22:4522:451774 KmBijapur, Karnataka
10.8Padnur (PDNR) 22:5422:541779 KmShegao to Alagi Rd, Karnataka
10.9Tadwal (TVL) 23:0723:071787 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
10.10Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 23:1923:191795 KmDist. Solapur, Maharashtra
10.11Aherwadi (AHD) 23:2923:291800 KmSholapur, Karnataka
10.12Hotgi Junction (HG) 23:4023:401807 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
10.13Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 23:5423:541815 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
11Solapur (SUR) 00:0500:1510m2822 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
11.1Bale (BALE) 00:2200:222829 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
11.2Pakni (PK) 00:2900:292836 KmPakni, Maharashtra
11.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 00:4200:422848 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
11.4Mohol (MO) 00:5000:502856 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
11.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 01:0001:002865 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
11.6Angar (AAG) 01:0501:052869 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
11.7Vakav (WKA) 01:1501:152878 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
11.8Madha (MA) 01:2201:222886 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
11.9Wadsinge (WDS) 01:3001:302893 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
11.10Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 01:3901:392901 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
11.11Dhavalas (DHS) 01:4901:492911 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
11.12Kem (KEM) 01:5901:592920 KmKem, Maharashtra
11.13Bhalwani (BLNI) 02:0702:072928 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
11.14Jeur (JEUR) 02:1602:162936 KmJeur, Maharashtra
11.15Pophlaj (PPJ) 02:2302:232942 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
11.16Washimbe (WSB) 02:3702:372955 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
11.17Parewadi (PRWD) 02:4302:432961 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
11.18Jinti Road (JNTR) 02:4902:492967 KmDaund, Maharashtra
11.19Bhigwan (BGVN) 03:0503:052982 KmDaund, Maharashtra
11.20Malthan (MLM) 03:1503:152991 KmDaund, Maharashtra
11.21Boribial (BRB) 03:2303:232999 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
11.22Daund Junction (DD) 03:3403:3421009 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
11.23Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 03:3503:3521010 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
11.24Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 03:3603:3621011 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
11.25Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 03:4303:4321017 KmDaund, Maharashtra
11.26Patas (PAA) 03:4703:4721021 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
11.27Kadethan (KDTN) 03:5003:5021024 KmDaund, Maharashtra
11.28Kedgaon (KDG) 03:5703:5721030 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
11.29Khutbav (KTT) 04:0404:0421037 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
11.30Yevat (YT) 04:1104:1121044 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
11.31Uruli (URI) 04:2404:2421056 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
11.32Loni (LONI) 04:3804:3821069 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
11.33Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 04:4404:4421074 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
11.34Hadapsar (HDP) 04:4904:4921079 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
11.35Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 04:5304:5321083 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
12Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:5505:1520m21085 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
12.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 05:1705:1721087 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
12.2Khadki (KK) 05:2005:2021091 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
12.3Dapodi (DAPD) 05:2205:2221093 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
12.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 05:2505:2521096 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
12.5Pimpri (PMP) 05:2705:2721099 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
12.6Chinchwad (CCH) 05:2905:2921101 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
12.7Akurdi (AKRD) 05:3205:3221104 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
12.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 05:3605:3621109 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
12.9Begdewadi (BGW) 05:3905:3921113 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
12.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 05:3905:3921113 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
12.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 05:3905:3921113 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
12.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 05:4105:4121116 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
12.13Talegaon (TGN) 05:4405:4421119 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
12.14Vadgaon (VDN) 05:4705:4721123 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
12.15Kanhe (KNHE) 05:5205:5221128 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
12.16Kamshet (KMST) 05:5605:5621133 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
12.17Malavli (MVL) 06:0306:0321141 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
13Lonavala (LNL) 06:0906:123m21149 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
13.1Khandala (KAD) 06:1706:1721152 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
13.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 06:2306:2321158 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
13.3Nagargali (NAGC) 06:2806:2821161 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
13.4Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 06:3206:3221164 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
13.5Thakurvadi (TKW) 06:3206:3221165 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
13.6Palasdhari (PDI) 06:4406:4421174 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
13.7Karjat Junction (KJT) 06:4706:4721177 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
13.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 06:5606:5621184 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
13.9Neral Junction (NRL) 07:0407:0421191 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
13.10Shelu (SHLU) 07:0907:0921195 KmShelu, Maharashtra
13.11Vangani (VGI) 07:1407:1421199 KmVangani, Maharashtra
13.12Badlapur (BUD) 07:2707:2721210 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
13.13Ambernath (ABH) 07:3707:3721217 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
13.14Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 07:4007:4021220 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
13.15Vithalwadi (VLDI) 07:4207:4221222 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
14Kalyan Junction (KYN) 07:4507:483m21224 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
14.1Thakurli (THK) 07:5407:5421228 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
14.2Dombivli (DI) 07:5707:5721229 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
14.3Dombivli Ctl (DCTL) 08:0308:0321233 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
14.4Kopar (KOPR) 08:0508:0521234 KmKopar, Maharashtra
14.5Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 08:1908:1921242 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
14.6Kharbav (KHBV) 08:3208:3221250 KmThane, Maharashtra
14.7Kaman Road (KARD) 08:4608:4621258 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
14.8Juchandra (JCNR) 08:5608:5621264 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
15Vasai Road (BSR) 09:0509:105m21269 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
15.1Nallasopara (NSP) 09:1309:1321274 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
15.2Virar (VR) 09:1609:1621278 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.3Vaitarna (VTN) 09:2309:2321286 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.4Saphale (SAH) 09:2909:2921294 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.5Kelve Road (KLV) 09:3409:3421301 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.6Palghar (PLG) 09:4009:4021309 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
15.7Umroli (UOI) 09:4509:4521315 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
15.8Boisar (BOR) 09:4909:4921320 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
15.9Vangaon (VGN) 09:5609:5621330 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 10:0510:0521342 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
15.11Gholvad (GVD) 10:1410:1421353 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
15.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 10:1710:1721358 KmBordi, Maharashtra
15.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 10:2110:2121362 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
15.14Sanjan (SJN) 10:2510:2521368 KmSanjan, Gujarat
15.15Bhilad (BLD) 10:3410:3421379 KmBhilad, Gujarat
15.16Karambeli (KEB) 10:3710:3721384 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
16Vapi (VAPI) 10:4210:442m21390 KmVapi, Gujarat
16.1Bagwada (BAGD) 10:5010:5021397 KmNH8, Gujarat
16.2Udvada (UVD) 10:5310:5321400 KmUdvada, Gujarat
16.3Pardi (PAD) 10:5910:5921406 KmValsad, Gujarat
16.4Atul (ATUL) 11:0311:0321410 KmValsad, Gujarat
17Valsad (BL) 11:0911:112m21417 KmValsad, Gujarat
17.1Dungri (DGI) 11:1911:1921426 KmNH 8, Gujarat
17.2Joravasan (JRS) 11:2311:2321431 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
17.3Bilimora Junction (BIM) 11:2611:2621435 KmBilimora, Gujarat
17.4Amalsad (AML) 11:3111:3121440 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
17.5Ancheli (ACL) 11:3411:3421444 KmNavsari, Gujarat
17.6Vedchha (VDH) 11:3711:3721447 KmNavsari, Gujarat
17.7Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 11:4211:4221453 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
17.8Navsari (NVS) 11:4511:4521456 KmNavsari, Gujarat
17.9Maroli (MRL) 11:5211:5221464 KmMaroli, Gujarat
17.10Sachin (SCH) 11:5811:5821471 KmSachin, Gujarat
17.11Bhestan (BHET) 12:0212:0221477 KmSurat, Gujarat
17.12Udhna Junction (UDN) 12:0712:0721481 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
18Surat (ST) 12:1012:155m21485 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
18.1Utran (URN) 12:1812:1821489 KmSurat, Gujarat
18.2Kosad (KSE) 12:2112:2121492 KmSurat, Gujarat
18.3Gothangam (GTX) 12:2512:2521496 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
18.4Sayan (SYN) 12:2712:2721499 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
18.5Kudsad (KDSD) 12:3312:3321506 KmNH 8, Gujarat
18.6Kim (KIM) 12:3612:3621509 KmNH 8, Gujarat
18.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 12:4312:4321517 KmKosamba, Gujarat
18.8Hathuran (HAT) 12:4712:4721521 KmKosamba, Gujarat
18.9Panoli (PAO) 12:5012:5021525 KmPanoli, Gujarat
18.10Sanjali (SNJL) 12:5412:5421529 KmPanoli, Gujarat
18.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 12:5912:5921535 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
18.12Bharuch Junction (BH) 13:0813:0821545 KmBharuch, Gujarat
18.13Chavaj (CVJ) 13:1213:1221550 KmBharuch, Gujarat
18.14Nabipur (NIU) 13:1813:1821557 KmNabipur, Gujarat
18.15Varediya (VRE) 13:2413:2421563 KmNH 8, Gujarat
18.16Palej (PLJ) 13:3013:3021570 KmPalej, Gujarat
18.17Lakodara (LKD) 13:3613:3621577 KmNH 8, Gujarat
18.18Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 13:4413:4421585 KmKarjan, Gujarat
18.19Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 13:4413:4421585 KmKarjan, Gujarat
18.20Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 13:5013:5021593 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
18.21Itola (ITA) 13:5413:5421597 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
18.22Varnama (VRM) 13:5713:5721601 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18.23Makarpura (MPR) 14:0214:0221606 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18.24Vishvamitri (VS) 14:0714:0721612 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19Vadodara Junction (BRC) 14:1014:2010m21615 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 14:2114:2121616 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19.2Bajva (BJW) 14:2714:2721622 KmVadodara, Gujarat
19.3Ranoli (RNO) 14:3114:3121626 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
19.4Nandesari (NDR) 14:3414:3421630 KmNandesari, Gujarat
19.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 14:3914:3921635 KmVasad, Gujarat
19.6Adas Road (ADD) 14:4414:4421640 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
19.7Vadod (VXD) 14:4714:4721644 KmAnand District, Gujarat
20Anand Junction (ANND) 14:5414:562m21651 KmAnand, Gujarat
20.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 15:0415:0421658 KmKanjari, Gujarat
20.2Utarsanda (UTD) 15:0915:0921664 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
21Nadiad Junction (ND) 15:1515:172m21669 KmNadiad, Gujarat
21.1Gothaj (GTE) 15:3115:3121682 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
21.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 15:3715:3721687 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
21.3Nenpur (NEP) 15:4215:4221691 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
21.4Kanij (KANJ) 15:4615:4621694 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
21.5Barejadi (BJD) 15:5115:5121698 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
21.6Geratpur (GER) 15:5515:5521702 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
21.7Vatva (VTA) 16:0116:0121707 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
21.8Maninagar (MAN) 16:0616:0621712 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
21.9Kankaria South (KKEC) 16:0816:0821713 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
22Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 16:1016:3020m21715 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
22.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 16:3816:3821718 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
23Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 16:4516:472m21720 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
23.1Sabarmati South (SBIS) 16:4916:4921724 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
23.2Chandlodiya (CLDY) 16:5116:5121726 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.3Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 16:5316:5321728 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.4Khodiyar (KHD) 16:5816:5821735 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
23.5Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 17:0317:0321742 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
23.6Kalol (KLL) 17:0617:0621746 KmKalol, Gujarat
23.7Chhatral (CTRL) 17:0917:0921750 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
23.8Isand (EN) 17:1017:1021751 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
23.9Pansar (PN) 17:1217:1221754 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
23.10Jhulasan (JUL) 17:1317:1321756 KmMehsana, Gujarat
23.11Ghumasan (GUS) 17:1717:1721761 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
23.12Dangarwa (DNW) 17:1817:1821763 KmJagudan, Gujarat
23.13Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 17:2117:2121767 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
23.14Ambliyasan (UMN) 17:2417:2421770 KmMehsana, Gujarat
23.15Jagudan (JDN) 17:3017:3021778 KmMehsana, Gujarat
23.16Shobhasan (SXS) 17:3117:3121780 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
24Mahesana Junction (MSH) 17:3717:403m21788 KmMehsana, Gujarat
24.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 17:5717:5721799 KmMahesana, Gujarat
24.2Unjha (UJA) 18:1418:1421810 KmUnjha, Gujarat
24.3Kamli (KMLI) 18:2518:2521817 KmChhapi, Gujarat
24.4Siddhpur (SID) 18:3518:3521824 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
24.5Dharewada (DRW) 18:4318:4321829 KmUnjha, Gujarat
24.6Chhapi (CHP) 18:5518:5521837 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
24.7Umardashi (UM) 19:0719:0721845 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
25Palanpur Junction (PNU) 19:2019:222m21853 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
25.1Karjoda (KRJD) 19:2719:2721859 KmChhapi, Gujarat
25.2Chitrasani (CTT) 19:3219:3221864 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
25.3Jethi (JTY) 19:3519:3521869 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
25.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 19:4119:4121875 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
25.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 19:4719:4721883 KmSarotra, Gujarat
25.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 19:5219:5221888 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
25.7Maval (MAA) 19:5819:5821896 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
26Abu Road (ABR) 20:0520:1510m21904 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
26.1Morthala (MXO) 20:2120:2121911 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
26.2Kivarli (KWI) 20:2520:2521915 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
26.3Bhimana (BMN) 20:3320:3321924 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
26.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 20:3920:3921931 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
26.5Banas (BNS) 20:4720:4721939 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
26.6Sirohi Road (SOH) 20:5620:5621949 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
26.7Keshavganj (KVJ) 21:0321:0321957 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
26.8Nana (NANA) 21:1221:1221966 KmNana, Rajasthan
26.9Kothar (KTR) 21:1721:1721973 KmPali, Rajasthan
26.10Mori Bera (MOI) 21:2321:2321979 KmNana, Rajasthan
26.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 21:3121:3121988 KmPali, Rajasthan
26.12Biroliya (BRLY) 21:3921:3921996 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
27Falna (FA) 21:4621:482m22004 KmFalna, Rajasthan
27.1Khimel (KZQ) 21:5621:5622013 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
27.2Rani (RANI) 22:0222:0222019 KmRania, Rajasthan
27.3Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 22:1022:1022027 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
27.4Jawali (JAL) 22:1722:1722035 KmRania, Rajasthan
27.5Somesar (SOS) 22:2522:2522043 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
27.6Bhinwaliya (BWA) 22:3122:3122049 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
27.7Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 22:3722:3722055 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
27.8Auwa (AUWA) 22:4422:4422062 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
28Marwar Junction (MJ) 22:5222:575m22071 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
28.1Dhareshwar (DRS) 23:0723:0722080 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
28.2Bhesana (BFY) 23:1423:1422086 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
28.3Sojat Road (SOD) 23:2023:2022092 KmPali, Rajasthan
28.4Bagri Nagar (BQN) 23:2623:2622097 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
28.5Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 23:2723:2722099 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
28.6Chandawal (CNL) 23:3323:3322104 KmPali, Rajasthan
28.7Guriya (GRI) 23:4823:4822117 KmPali, Rajasthan
28.8Haripur (HP) 23:5623:5622125 KmPali, Rajasthan
28.9Bar (BAR) 00:1000:1032137 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
28.10Sendra (SEU) 00:2100:2132148 KmSendra, Rajasthan
28.11Amarpura (APA) 00:2700:2732153 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
28.12Beawar (BER) 00:3300:3332158 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
28.13Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 00:4000:4032165 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
28.14Piplaj (PPF) 00:4300:4332168 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
28.15Kharwa (KRW) 00:5000:5032174 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
28.16Lamana (LNA) 00:5700:5732180 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
28.17Mangaliyawas (MLI) 01:0101:0132184 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
28.18Makrera (MKRA) 01:0501:0532187 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
28.19Saradhna (SDH) 01:0801:0832190 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
28.20Daurai (DOZ) 01:2201:2232203 KmMadar, Rajasthan
29Ajmer Junction (AII) 01:3001:4010m32211 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
29.1Madar Junction (MD) 01:5701:5732225 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
29.2Ladpura (LR) 02:0402:0432230 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
29.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 02:1002:1032234 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
30Kishangarh (KSG) 02:1602:182m32239 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
30.1Mandawariya (MNDV) 02:2302:2332245 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
30.2Tiloniya (TL) 02:2702:2732250 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
30.3Gahlota (GLTA) 02:3302:3332257 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
30.4Sali (SALI) 02:3702:3732261 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
30.5Sakhun (SK) 02:4302:4332268 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
30.6Dantra (DTRA) 02:4902:4932275 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
30.7Naraina (NRI) 02:5402:5432280 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
30.8Bhanwasa (BNWS) 02:5702:5732284 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
30.9Phulera Junction (FL) 03:0203:0232290 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
30.10Hirnoda (HDA) 03:1003:1032299 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
30.11Dhinda (DHND) 03:1303:1332303 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
30.12Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 03:1803:1832308 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
30.13Bobas (BOBS) 03:2503:2532316 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
30.14Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 03:3103:3132323 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
30.15Dhanakya (DNK) 03:3403:3432327 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
30.16Bindayaka (BDYK) 03:3803:3832331 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
30.17Kanakpura (KKU) 03:4203:4232336 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
31Jaipur Junction (JP) 03:50STOP32345 KmJaipur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions