New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur - Kamakhya (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Yesvantpur - Kamakhya (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02551)Return Train : Kamakhya - Yesvantpur (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02552)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)
Departs at : 08:30Arrives at : 13:30
Total Distance : 3046 kmNumber of halts : 30
Total Travel Time : 53h 0mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START08:3010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 08:3408:3414 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Hebbal (HEB) 08:3708:3717 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin (BYPY) 08:4708:47116 Km
1.4Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 08:4808:48118 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
1.5Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 08:5108:51120 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
1.6Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 08:5808:58127 KmBangalore, Karnataka
1.7Whitefield (WFD) 09:0109:01130 Km560067, Karnataka
1.8Devangonthi (DKN) 09:0809:08138 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
1.9Malur (MLO) 09:2109:21150 KmKolar, Karnataka
1.10Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 09:2609:26155 KmMalur, Karnataka
1.11Tyakal (TCL) 09:3609:36165 KmKolar, Karnataka
1.12Maralahalli (MZV) 09:4009:40169 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
1.13Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 09:4809:48177 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
1.14Varadapur (VRDP) 09:5309:53181 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
1.15Kamasamudram (KSM) 10:0010:00189 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
1.16Bisanattam (BSM) 10:0710:07196 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Gudupalli (GDP) 10:1210:121101 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Kuppam (KPN) 10:2310:231111 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Mulanur (MAR) 10:3510:351123 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Kotturu (KTY) 10:4110:411129 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.21Patchur (PU) 10:4610:461134 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
1.22Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 10:5410:541142 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
1.23Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 11:0311:031151 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
1.24Kettandapatti (KDY) 11:1011:101158 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.25Vaniyambadi (VN) 11:1911:191167 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
1.26Vinnamangalam (VGM) 11:2711:271175 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.27Ambur (AB) 11:3511:351183 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
1.28Pachachakupam (PCKM) 11:4111:411189 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.29Melpatti (MPI) 11:4711:471195 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.30Valathoor (VLT) 11:5311:531201 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.31Melalathur (MEH) 11:5811:581206 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.32Gudiyattam (GYM) 12:0312:031211 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
1.33Kavanur (KVN) 12:0912:091217 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
1.34Virinchipuram (VJ) 12:1512:151223 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
1.35Latteri (LTI) 12:2012:201227 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
2Katpadi Junction (KPD) 12:2812:302m1235 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
2.1Sevur (SVUR) 12:3812:381241 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
2.2Tiruvalam (THL) 12:4812:481247 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
2.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 12:5512:551252 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
2.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 13:0713:071259 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
2.5Marudalam (MRLM) 13:1513:151265 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
2.6Thalangai (TUG) 13:1813:181267 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
2.7Sholinghur (SHU) 13:2913:291274 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
2.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 13:3513:351278 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
2.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 13:4413:441284 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
2.10Chitteri (CTRE) 13:4813:481287 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
2.11Melpakkam (MLPM) 14:0014:001295 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
2.12Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 14:0214:021296 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
2.13Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 14:1114:111302 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
2.14Mosur (MSU) 14:1314:131304 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
2.15Tiruvalangadu (TO) 14:1714:171306 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.16Manur (MAF) 14:2514:251312 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.17Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 14:2914:291314 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.18Kadambattur (KBT) 14:3414:341317 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.19Egattur Halt (EGT) 14:3714:371320 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
2.20Tiruvallur (TRL) 14:4214:421323 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
2.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 14:4614:461326 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
2.22Sevvapet Road (SVR) 14:5114:511329 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
2.23Veppampattu (VEU) 14:5614:561332 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.24Tiruninravur (TI) 15:0115:011335 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
2.25Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 15:0415:041337 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
2.26Pattabiram West (PRWS) 15:0515:051338 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
2.27Pattabiram (PAB) 15:0715:071340 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
2.28Hindu College (HC) 15:0915:091341 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
2.29Avadi (AVD) 15:1315:131343 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
2.30Annanur (ANNR) 15:1715:171346 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
2.31Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 15:1915:191347 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
2.32Ambattur (ABU) 15:2215:221349 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
2.33Pattaravakkam (PVM) 15:2415:241350 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
2.34Korattur (KOTR) 15:2715:271352 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
2.35Villivakkam (VLK) 15:3115:311355 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
2.36Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 15:3415:341357 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.37Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 15:3615:361358 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.38Perambur (PER) 15:3715:371359 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
2.39Vyasarpadi (VPY) 15:3915:391360 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.40Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 15:3915:391360 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
2.41Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 15:4215:421362 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3Chennai Central (MAS) 15:4516:1025m1365 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
3.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 16:1116:111365 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 16:1216:121367 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.3Korukkupet (KOK) 16:1416:141369 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 16:1516:151370 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 16:1716:171371 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 16:1916:191373 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
3.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 16:2216:221376 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 16:2416:241379 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.9Ennore (ENR) 16:2616:261381 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
3.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 16:3016:301385 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
3.11Attipattu (AIP) 16:3216:321387 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
3.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 16:3416:341388 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
3.13Minjur (MJR) 16:3616:361390 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
3.14Anuppambattu (APB) 16:4016:401394 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.15Ponneri (PON) 16:4516:451399 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
3.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 16:5216:521406 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
3.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 16:5716:571412 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
3.18Elavur (ELR) 17:0317:031417 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
3.19Arambakkam (AKM) 17:1317:131427 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
3.20Tada (TADA) 17:2017:201435 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
3.21Akkampet (AKAT) 17:3017:301444 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
3.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 17:3317:331447 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 17:4117:411455 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 17:4417:441458 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 18:0018:001474 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Pedapariya (PYA) 18:1318:131487 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Odur (ODUR) 18:1918:191493 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
4Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:2818:291m1502 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Manubolu (MBL) 18:3618:361511 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 18:4018:401517 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 18:4518:451524 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 18:5218:521533 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Nellore South (NLS) 18:5618:561538 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Nellore (NLR) 18:5718:571540 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Padugupadu (PGU) 19:0019:001544 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Kodavaluru (KJJ) 19:0619:061552 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Talamanchi (TMC) 19:0919:091557 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Alluru Road (AXR) 19:1819:181568 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Bitragunta (BTTR) 19:2219:221575 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 19:2619:261579 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Kavali (KVZ) 19:3519:351591 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Tettu (TTU) 19:4519:451605 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Ulavapadu (UPD) 19:5519:551619 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Singarayakonda (SKM) 20:0220:021629 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Tanguturu (TNR) 20:0920:091639 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Surareddipalem (SDM) 20:1520:151647 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Ongole (OGL) 20:2320:231657 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Karavadi (KRV) 20:2920:291666 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Ammanabrolu (ANB) 20:3420:341672 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Raparla Halt (RPRL) 20:3620:361675 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 20:4020:401680 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Chinnaganjam (CJM) 20:4420:441686 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 20:4820:481691 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 20:5120:511695 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.27Vetapalem (VTM) 20:5420:541699 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.28Jandrapeta (JAQ) 20:5720:571703 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
4.29Chirala (CLX) 20:5920:591706 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
4.30Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 21:0221:021711 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.31Ipurupalem (IPPM) 21:0221:021711 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.32Stuartpuram (SPF) 21:0521:051714 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.33Bapatla (BPP) 21:1021:101722 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
4.34Appikatla (APL) 21:1721:171730 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.35Machavaram (MCVM) 21:2221:221737 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.36Nidubrolu (NDO) 21:2621:261742 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.37Modukuru (MDKU) 21:3121:311749 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
4.38Tsunduru (TSR) 21:3321:331753 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.39Tenali Junction (TEL) 21:4221:421764 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.40Angalakuduru (AKU) 21:4521:451768 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.41Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 21:4821:481772 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.42Vejandla (VJA) 21:5221:521778 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
5New Guntur (NGNT) 22:0022:022m1789 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Resauli (REP) 22:0222:021789 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 22:0822:081794 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Namburu (NBR) 22:1022:101796 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Mangalagiri (MAG) 22:2222:221808 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 22:3022:301814 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
6Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 22:3522:4510m1819 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Gunadala (GALA) 22:5022:501825 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Mustabada (MBD) 22:5522:551832 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Gannavaram (GWM) 23:0123:011839 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 23:0523:051844 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Telaprolu (TOU) 23:1023:101851 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Viravalli (VRVL) 23:1323:131854 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Nuzvid (NZD) 23:1823:181860 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Vatlur (VAT) 23:2623:261870 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Powerpet (PRH) 23:3123:311877 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Eluru (EE) 23:3323:331879 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
6.11Denduluru (DEL) 23:4023:401888 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Sitampet (STPT) 23:4323:431892 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 23:4823:481898 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Pulla (PUA) 23:5323:531904 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 23:5723:571909 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Chebrol (CEL) 23:5923:591912 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Unguturu (VGT) 00:0200:022915 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Badampudi (BPY) 00:0600:062920 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 00:1100:112926 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 00:1500:152932 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Navabpalem (NBM) 00:1800:182935 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Marampalli (MRPL) 00:2100:212939 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 00:2700:272946 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 00:3000:302950 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Chagallu (CU) 00:3300:332954 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:3600:362958 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.27Kovvur (KVR) 00:3800:382961 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.28Godavari (GVN) 00:4200:422965 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
6.29Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:4500:452968 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.30Kadiyam (KYM) 00:5300:532978 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.31Kesavaram (KSVM) 00:5700:572984 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.32Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:0101:012988 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.33Anaparti (APT) 01:0401:042992 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.34Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 01:0901:092998 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.35Bikkavolu (BVL) 01:1101:1121002 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.36Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 01:1601:1621007 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
6.37Medapadu (MPU) 01:1801:1821010 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
6.38Gudaparti (GDPT) 01:2101:2121014 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
7Samalkot Junction (SLO) 01:2501:272m21019 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Pithapuram (PAP) 01:3801:3821031 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:4301:4321036 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 01:5201:5221046 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 01:5501:5521049 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Annavaram (ANV) 02:0102:0121056 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 02:0402:0421059 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 02:0902:0921064 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Tuni (TUNI) 02:1602:1621072 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Gullipadu (GLU) 02:2702:2721083 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 02:3702:3721094 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Regupalem (REG) 02:4602:4621104 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5302:5321112 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:0003:0021119 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:0703:0721127 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Kasimkota (KSK) 03:1003:1021131 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Anakapalle (AKP) 03:1503:1521136 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Thadi (THY) 03:2103:2121142 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
8Duvvada (DVD) 03:3003:322m21152 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Simhachalam North (SCMN) 03:4203:4221163 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Pendurti (PDT) 03:5003:5021170 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 03:5903:5921179 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Kantakapalle (KPL) 04:0604:0621187 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Alamanda (ALM) 04:1604:1621196 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Korukonda (KUK) 04:2304:2321203 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 04:3304:4310m21214 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Nellimarla (NML) 04:5104:5121225 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Garividi (GVI) 05:0105:0121238 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 05:0605:0621245 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Batuva (BTVA) 05:1105:1121252 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Sigadam (SGDM) 05:1605:1621258 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Ponduru (PDU) 05:2305:2321268 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Dusi (DUSI) 05:2905:2921277 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:3405:3421284 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Urlam (ULM) 05:4205:4221294 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Tilaru (TIU) 05:4905:4921303 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 05:5305:5321309 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Kotabommali (KBM) 05:5905:5921317 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 06:0506:0521325 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 06:0906:0921331 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 06:1406:1421338 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Pundi (PUN) 06:1906:1921344 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10Palasa (PSA) 06:2806:302m21357 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Summadevi (SUDV) 06:3606:3621365 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 06:3906:3921370 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Baruva (BAV) 06:4506:4521379 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Sompeta (SPT) 06:5106:5121389 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 06:5506:5521395 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Ichchapuram (IPM) 07:0307:0321407 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Surla Road (SLRD) 07:0807:0821415 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.8Golanthra (GTA) 07:1207:1221420 KmGanjam, Odisha
11Brahmapur (BAM) 07:1907:212m21431 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 07:2807:2821440 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 07:3607:3621449 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.3Chatrapur (CAP) 07:3907:3921452 KmChatrapur, Odisha
11.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 07:4007:4021453 KmChatrapur, Odisha
11.5Ganjam (GAM) 07:4707:4721461 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.6Humma (HMA) 07:5207:5221468 KmGanjam District, Odisha
11.7Rambha (RBA) 08:0108:0121479 KmGanjam District, Odisha
11.8Khallikot (KIT) 08:1108:1121490 KmKhallikot, Odisha
11.9Kalijai (KLJI) 08:1508:1521495 KmGarh, Odisha
11.10Chilka (CLKA) 08:1908:1921500 KmBarkul, Odisha
11.11Balugaon (BALU) 08:2508:2521507 KmBalugaon, Odisha
11.12Solari (SLZ) 08:3208:3221515 KmSolari, Odisha
11.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 08:3608:3621520 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.14Kuhuri (KUU) 08:4308:4321528 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:4808:4821535 KmChandeswar, Odisha
11.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 08:5208:5221539 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:5708:5721545 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
11.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:0309:0321552 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
11.19Golabai (GLBA) 09:0609:0621556 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.20Tapang (TAP) 09:1009:1021560 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 09:1309:1321564 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 09:1709:1721569 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
11.23Argul (ARGL) 09:2109:2121573 KmKhordha, Odisha
12Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 09:2509:305m21578 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.1Retang (RTN) 09:3809:3821585 KmKhurdha, Odisha
12.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 09:4309:4321590 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 09:4509:4521593 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13Bhubaneswar (BBS) 09:5010:0010m21597 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
13.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 10:0310:0321600 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13.2Mancheswar (MCS) 10:0610:0621604 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 10:0910:0921607 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
13.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 10:1010:1021608 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
13.5Barang (BRAG) 10:1410:1421613 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
13.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 10:2110:2121620 KmGopalpur, Odisha
13.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 10:2410:2421623 KmCuttack, Odisha
14Cuttack (CTC) 10:2510:305m21625 KmCuttack, Odisha
14.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 10:3310:3321629 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
14.2Nergundi (NRG) 10:3810:3821636 KmCuttack District, Odisha
14.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 10:4210:4221640 KmTangi, Odisha
14.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 10:4610:4621646 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
14.5Byree (BYY) 10:4910:4921650 KmBairi, Odisha
14.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 10:5310:5321654 KmCuttack, Odisha
14.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 10:5810:5821660 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
14.8Haridaspur (HDS) 11:0211:0221666 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
14.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 11:0911:0921675 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
14.10Jenapur (JEN) 11:1411:1421681 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
14.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 11:1611:1621683 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
14.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 11:2011:2021689 KmJajpur, Odisha
14.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 11:2611:2621697 KmJajpur, Odisha
14.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 11:3011:3021702 KmJajapur, Odisha
14.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 11:3511:3521709 KmBaitarani, Odisha
14.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 11:3911:3921714 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
14.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 11:4311:4321718 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14.18Kenduapada (KED) 11:4811:4821725 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 11:5011:5021728 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14.20Baudpur (BUDR) 11:5511:5521734 KmBhadrak, Odisha
15Bhadrak (BHC) 12:0012:022m21741 KmBhadrak, Odisha
15.1Ranital (RNTL) 12:0712:0721748 KmBhadrak, Odisha
15.2Markona (MKO) 12:1112:1121755 KmMarkuna, Odisha
15.3Sabira (SZZ) 12:1412:1421761 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
15.4Soro (SORO) 12:2012:2021770 KmSoro, Odisha
15.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 12:2512:2521778 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
15.6Panpana (PNPN) 12:2812:2821783 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
15.7Khantapara (KHF) 12:3112:3121788 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
15.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 12:3412:3421792 KmBaleswar, Odisha
16Balasore (BLS) 12:4012:422m21803 KmBalasore, Odisha
16.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 12:4612:4621808 KmBaleswar, Odisha
16.2Haldipada (HIP) 12:5012:5021815 KmHaldipada, Odisha
16.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 12:5512:5521821 KmRupsa, Odisha
16.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 12:5912:5921826 KmBaleswar, Odisha
16.5Basta (BTS) 13:0213:0221831 KmBasta, Odisha
16.6Amarda Road (ARD) 13:0613:0621836 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
16.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:1113:1121843 KmRajghat, Odisha
16.8Jaleswar (JER) 13:1613:1621850 KmJaleswar, Odisha
16.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:2113:2121857 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
16.10Angua (AGV) 13:2513:2521863 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
16.11Dantan (DNT) 13:2813:2821867 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
16.12Nikursini (NSI) 13:3413:3421876 KmNikursini, West Bengal
16.13Belda (BLDA) 13:4013:4021884 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
16.14Contai Road (CNT) 13:4013:4021884 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
16.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 13:4513:4521890 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
16.16Narayangarh (NYA) 13:4913:4921896 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
16.17Benapur (BPE) 13:5713:5721907 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
17Hijli (HIJ) 14:0314:052m21915 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
17.1Girimaidan (GMDN) 14:1614:1621918 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
17.2Gokulpur (GKL) 14:3314:3321922 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
17.3Cossye Halt (CSY) 14:4814:4821926 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
18Midnapore (MDN) 15:0015:022m21929 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
18.1Bhadutala (BUTA) 15:0615:0621936 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
18.2Godapiasal (GSL) 15:1015:1021941 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
18.3Salboni (SLB) 15:1815:1821953 KmSalbani, West Bengal
18.4Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 15:2515:2521964 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
18.5Garhbeta (GBA) 15:3215:3221976 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
18.6Bogri Road (BGO) 15:3515:3521980 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
18.7Piardoba (PBA) 15:4115:4121989 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
18.8Bishnupur (VSU) 15:4915:4922001 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
18.9Ramsagar (RSG) 15:5215:5222007 KmBankura, West Bengal
18.10Ondagram (ODM) 15:5815:5822015 KmOnda, West Bengal
18.11Kalisen (KISN) 16:0116:0122021 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
18.12Bheduasol (BXL) 16:0316:0322024 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
19Bankura Junction (BQA) 16:0816:102m22031 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
19.1Anchuri (ANCR) 16:1816:1822042 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
19.2Chhatna (CJN) 16:2016:2022045 KmChhatna, West Bengal
19.3Jhantipahari (JPH) 16:2716:2722054 KmBankura District, West Bengal
19.4Sirjam (SRJM) 16:3416:3422063 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
19.5Indrabil (IBL) 16:4016:4022071 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
19.6Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 16:4416:4422076 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
19.7Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 16:4916:4922082 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
20Adra Junction (ADRA) 16:5016:555m22084 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
20.1Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 17:0117:0122089 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
20.2Bero (BERO) 17:1017:1022095 KmPurulia, West Bengal
20.3Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 17:1717:1722100 KmPurulia, West Bengal
20.4Muradi (MDF) 17:2517:2522105 KmBarakar, West Bengal
20.5Madhukunda (MDKD) 17:3517:3522112 KmBarakar, West Bengal
20.6Damodar Junction (DMA) 17:4217:4222117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
20.7Burnpur (BURN) 17:4817:4822121 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
21Asansol Junction (ASN) 17:5518:0510m22126 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
21.1Asansol East (ASNE) 18:0618:0622127 KmAsansol, West Bengal
21.2Kalipahari (KPK) 18:0918:0922131 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
21.3Nimcha (NMC) 18:1718:1722140 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
21.4RaniGanj (RNG) 18:2018:2022144 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
21.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 18:2418:2422148 KmKajora, West Bengal
21.6Andal Junction (UDL) 18:2618:2622151 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 18:2818:2822153 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 18:2818:2822154 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.9Pinjrapol (POL) 18:3118:3122157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
21.10Waria (OYR) 18:3318:3322159 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
21.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 18:3818:3822166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22Durgapur (DGR) 18:4019:4565m22168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 19:4919:4922171 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.2Waria (OYR) 19:5819:5822177 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.3Pinjrapol (POL) 20:0120:0122179 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 20:0620:0622183 KmAndal, West Bengal
22.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 20:0720:0722183 KmAndal, West Bengal
22.6Andal Junction (UDL) 20:1020:1022185 KmAndal, West Bengal
22.7Kajoragram (KJME) 20:1720:1722190 KmNear Andal, West Bengal
22.8Siduli (SXD) 20:2420:2422195 KmSiduli Railway Station, West Bengal
22.9Ukhra (UKA) 20:2720:2722197 KmUkhra, West Bengal
22.10Pandabeswar (PAW) 20:4020:4022205 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
22.11Bhimgara (BMGA) 20:4420:4422208 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
22.12Panchra (PCR) 20:5320:5322214 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
22.13Dubrajpur (DUJ) 21:0221:0222221 KmDubrajpur, West Bengal
22.14Chinpai (CPLE) 21:1121:1122227 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
22.15Kachujor (KQX) 21:1621:1622230 KmKachujor, West Bengal
22.16Siuri (SURI) 21:2921:2922239 KmBirbhum - 03462 255131, West Bengal
22.17Kunuri (KNRI) 21:3521:3522243 Kmdist - birbhum, West Bengal
22.18Sainthia Junction (SNT) 21:5721:5722258 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
22.19Gadadharpur (GHLE) 22:0022:0022260 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
22.20Mallarpur (MLV) 22:2022:2022274 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
22.21Tarapith Road (TPF) 22:2722:2722279 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
23Rampur Hat (RPH) 22:3822:402m22286 KmDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
23.1Swadinpur (SDLE) 22:4922:4922293 KmDIST-BIRBHUM, West Bengal
23.2Nalhati Junction (NHT) 22:5822:5822300 KmNalhati, West Bengal
23.3Chatra (CTR) 23:0923:0922309 KmChatra, West Bengal
23.4Murarai (MRR) 23:1923:1922317 KmMurarai, West Bengal
23.5Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 23:2623:2622322 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
23.6Rajgram (RJG) 23:3423:3422328 KmRajgram, West Bengal
23.7Nagarnabi (NGF) 23:4123:4122333 KmState Highway 5, Jharkhand
23.8Pakur (PKR) 23:4823:4822339 KmDist:- Pakur, Jharkhand
23.9Kotalpukur (KLP) 00:0300:0332351 KmKotalpukur, Jharkhand
23.10Bonidanga (BDAG) 00:1800:1832362 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
23.11Bindubasini (BDBS) 00:2400:2432367 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
23.12Tildanga (TDLE) 00:2800:2832370 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
23.13New Farakka Junction (NFK) 00:3500:3532375 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
23.14Chamagram (CMX) 00:4200:4232381 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
23.15Khaltipur (KTJ) 00:5300:5332390 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
23.16Jamirghata (JMQ) 01:0201:0232396 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
23.17Gour Malda (GZM) 01:0901:0932402 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
24Malda Town (MLDT) 01:2001:3010m32410 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
24.1Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 01:3501:3532416 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
24.2Adina (ADF) 01:4101:4132423 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
24.3Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 01:4601:4632429 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
24.4Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 01:4901:4932432 KmMahananda, West Bengal
24.5Kumarganj (KMRJ) 01:5201:5232436 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
24.6Sripur Halt (SRPU) 01:5601:5632441 KmSripur, West Bengal
24.7Samsi (SM) 02:0002:0032445 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
24.8Malahar (MFZ) 02:0502:0532451 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
24.9Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 02:1002:1032457 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
24.10Milangarh (MQG) 02:1302:1332461 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
24.11Harischandrapur (HCR) 02:1702:1732465 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
24.12Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 02:2302:2332473 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
24.13Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 02:2502:2532475 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
24.14Khurial (KWE) 02:3002:3032481 KmKhurial, Bihar
24.15Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 02:3202:3232482 KmKamalpur, Bihar
24.16Azamnagar Road (AZR) 02:3602:3632487 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
24.17Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 02:3902:3932492 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
24.18Mukuria Junction (MFA) 02:4302:4332496 KmMukuria, Bihar
25Barsoi Junction (BOE) 02:4702:492m32501 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
25.1Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 02:5502:5532509 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
25.2Sudhani (SUD) 02:5802:5832513 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
25.3Ajharail (AHL) 03:0203:0232517 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
25.4Telta (TETA) 03:0503:0532522 KmRupauli, Bihar
25.5Dalkolha (DLK) 03:1103:1132529 KmDalkola, West Bengal
25.6Surja Kamal (SJKL) 03:1703:1732537 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
25.7Kanki (KKA) 03:2203:2232544 KmKanki, West Bengal
25.8Hatwar (HWR) 03:2703:2732550 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
26KishanGanj (KNE) 03:3303:352m32558 KmKishanganj, Bihar
26.1Panjipara (PJP) 03:4703:4732566 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
26.2Gaisal (GIL) 03:5903:5932574 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
26.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 04:0904:0932581 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
26.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 04:2104:2132589 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
26.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 04:2804:2832594 KmKishanganj, Bihar
26.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 04:3704:3732600 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
26.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 04:4604:4632606 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
26.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 05:0005:0032615 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
26.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 05:1305:1332624 KmChattar, West Bengal
26.10Nijbari (NJB) 05:2405:2432631 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
26.11Rangapani (RNI) 05:3405:3432638 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
27New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 05:4506:0015m32646 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 06:0706:0732654 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
27.2Belakoba (BLK) 06:1506:1532664 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 06:2206:2232672 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 06:2806:2832679 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
27.5New Domohani (NQH) 06:3406:3432687 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
27.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 06:3806:3832691 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.7Betgara (BYXA) 06:4406:4432698 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.8Altagram (ATM) 06:4806:4832702 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.9Dhupguri (DQG) 06:5506:5532711 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.10Kolai Gram (KLGR) 07:0007:0032718 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
27.11Salbari (SXX) 07:0807:0832726 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.12Falakata (FLK) 07:1507:1532735 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27.13Gumanihat (GMZ) 07:2207:2232744 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
27.14Gumanihat (GUZ) 07:2607:2632749 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
27.15Ghoksadanga (GDX) 07:3307:3332756 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
27.16Sajherpar (SJRR) 07:3507:3532760 KmPundibari, West Bengal
27.17Pundibari (PQZ) 07:3707:3732761 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
28New Cooch Behar (NCB) 07:4507:472m32771 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
28.1New Baneswar (NBS) 07:5407:5432779 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
29New Alipurduar (NOQ) 08:0308:052m32790 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
29.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 08:1508:1532800 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
29.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 08:2508:2532810 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
29.3Jorai (JOQ) 08:3308:3332818 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
29.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 08:4308:4332828 KmSrirampur, Assam
29.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 08:5008:5032836 KmKokrajhar, Assam
29.6Chautara (CROA) 09:0209:0232847 KmChautara, Assam
29.7Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 09:1309:1332859 Km03661-283454, Assam
29.8Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:2309:2332868 Km03661-270618, Assam
29.9Salakati (SLKX) 09:3209:3232878 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
29.10Basugaon (BSGN) 09:3809:3832884 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
29.11Dangtal (DTX) 09:4409:4432890 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
29.12New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 09:4809:4832895 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
30New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 09:5009:522m32896 KmBongaigaon, Assam
30.1Bongaigaon (BNGN) 09:5409:5432899 KmBongaigaon, Assam
30.2Chaprakata (CPQ) 10:0010:0032904 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
30.3Bijni (BJF) 10:0910:0932914 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
30.4Patiladaha (PTLD) 10:2010:2032924 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
30.5Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 10:2910:2932933 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
30.6Barpeta Road (BPRD) 10:3710:3732940 KmHowli, Assam
30.7Guagachha (GSA) 10:4210:4232946 KmHowli, Assam
30.8Sorupeta (SPQ) 10:4810:4832952 KmBarpeta, Assam
30.9Pathsala (PBL) 10:5910:5932962 KmPathsala Town, Assam
30.10Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 11:0311:0332966 KmBarpeta, Assam
30.11Tihu (TIHU) 11:0811:0832971 KmBarpeta, Assam
30.12Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 11:1611:1632979 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
30.13Nalbari (NLV) 11:2611:2632989 KmNalbari, Assam
30.14Ghograpur (GOE) 11:3511:3532998 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
31Rangiya Junction (RNY) 11:4311:452m33005 KmRangia, Assam
31.1Kendukana (KDKN) 12:0212:0233012 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
31.2Baihata (BIZ) 12:2512:2533021 KmKamrup, Assam
31.3Changsari (CGS) 12:5212:5233031 KmChangsari, Assam
31.4Agthori (AGT) 13:1213:1233039 KmGuwahati, Assam
32Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 13:30STOP33046 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions