New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur - Shalimar (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Yesvantpur - Shalimar (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02864)Return Train : Shalimar - Yesvantpur (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02863)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)
Departs at : 11:15Arrives at : 16:20
Total Distance : 1981 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 29h 5mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START11:1510 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 11:2211:2214 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Hebbal (HEB) 11:2711:2717 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin (BYPY) 11:4311:43116 Km
1.4Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 11:4511:45118 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
2Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 11:5011:522m120 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
2.1Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 11:5711:57127 KmBangalore, Karnataka
2.2Whitefield (WFD) 11:5911:59130 Km560067, Karnataka
2.3Devangonthi (DKN) 12:0512:05138 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
2.4Malur (MLO) 12:1412:14150 KmKolar, Karnataka
2.5Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 12:1912:19155 KmMalur, Karnataka
2.6Tyakal (TCL) 12:2612:26165 KmKolar, Karnataka
2.7Maralahalli (MZV) 12:2912:29169 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
3Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 12:3512:372m177 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
3.1Varadapur (VRDP) 12:4112:41181 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
3.2Kamasamudram (KSM) 12:4812:48189 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
3.3Bisanattam (BSM) 12:5512:55196 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Gudupalli (GDP) 12:5912:591101 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Kuppam (KPN) 13:0913:091111 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Mulanur (MAR) 13:2013:201123 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kotturu (KTY) 13:2613:261129 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.8Patchur (PU) 13:3013:301134 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
3.9Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 13:3813:381142 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
4Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 13:4613:482m1151 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
4.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 13:5313:531158 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
4.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 13:5913:591167 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
4.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 14:0514:051175 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
4.4Ambur (AB) 14:1114:111183 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
4.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 14:1514:151189 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
4.6Melpatti (MPI) 14:1914:191195 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
4.7Valathoor (VLT) 14:2314:231201 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
4.8Melalathur (MEH) 14:2714:271206 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
4.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 14:3014:301211 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
4.10Kavanur (KVN) 14:3514:351217 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
4.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 14:3914:391223 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
4.12Latteri (LTI) 14:4214:421227 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
5Katpadi Junction (KPD) 14:4814:502m1235 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
5.1Sevur (SVUR) 14:5614:561241 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
5.2Tiruvalam (THL) 15:0215:021247 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
5.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 15:0615:061252 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
5.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 15:1415:141259 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
5.5Marudalam (MRLM) 15:1915:191265 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.6Thalangai (TUG) 15:2115:211267 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.7Sholinghur (SHU) 15:2915:291274 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
5.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 15:3215:321278 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
5.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 15:3915:391284 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
5.10Chitteri (CTRE) 15:4115:411287 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.11Tiruttani (TRT) 16:0016:001306 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
5.12Ponpadi (POI) 16:0716:071313 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
5.13Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 16:1016:101316 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Nagari (NG) 16:1516:151321 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 16:1616:161322 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Vepagunta (VGA) 16:2716:271333 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Puttur (PUT) 16:3216:321338 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Taduku (TDK) 16:3916:391345 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 16:4116:411348 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Pudi (PUDI) 16:4116:411348 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6Renigunta Junction (RU) 16:5517:0510m1362 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Yerpedu (YPD) 17:1417:141372 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 17:1917:191378 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 17:2617:261385 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Akkurti (AKY) 17:3017:301390 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Yellakaru (YLK) 17:3617:361397 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Yataluru (YAL) 17:4217:421403 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 17:4717:471409 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 17:5417:541417 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Vendodu (VDD) 18:0218:021426 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Kondagunta (KQA) 18:1018:101435 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:1918:201m1445 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Manubolu (MBL) 18:2618:261455 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 18:3018:301460 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 18:3418:341467 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 18:4018:401476 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Nellore South (NLS) 18:4418:441482 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8Nellore (NLR) 18:4518:472m1484 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Padugupadu (PGU) 18:5018:501488 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:5618:561495 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Talamanchi (TMC) 19:0019:001500 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Alluru Road (AXR) 19:0919:091511 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 19:1419:141518 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 19:1719:171522 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Kavali (KVZ) 19:2719:271534 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Tettu (TTU) 19:3819:381549 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 19:4819:481562 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 19:5619:561572 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Tanguturu (TNR) 20:0320:031582 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 20:1020:101590 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9Ongole (OGL) 20:1820:202m1600 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Karavadi (KRV) 20:2720:271609 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 20:3120:311615 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 20:3420:341618 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 20:3720:371623 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 20:4220:421629 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 20:4620:461634 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 20:4920:491638 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Vetapalem (VTM) 20:5120:511642 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 20:5520:551646 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Chirala (CLX) 20:5720:571650 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 21:0121:011654 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 21:0121:011654 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 21:0321:031657 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Bapatla (BPP) 21:0921:091665 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Appikatla (APL) 21:1521:151673 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Machavaram (MCVM) 21:2121:211680 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 21:2421:241685 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Modukuru (MDKU) 21:3021:301692 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Tsunduru (TSR) 21:3221:321696 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 21:4121:411707 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Angalakuduru (AKU) 21:4421:441711 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 21:4721:471716 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Vejandla (VJA) 21:5221:521721 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
10New Guntur (NGNT) 22:0022:022m1732 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Resauli (REP) 22:0222:021732 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 22:0822:081737 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Namburu (NBR) 22:1022:101739 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Mangalagiri (MAG) 22:2222:221751 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 22:3022:301757 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
11Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 22:3522:4510m1762 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Gunadala (GALA) 22:5022:501768 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Mustabada (MBD) 22:5622:561775 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Gannavaram (GWM) 23:0223:021782 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 23:0623:061787 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Telaprolu (TOU) 23:1223:121794 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Viravalli (VRVL) 23:1523:151797 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Nuzvid (NZD) 23:2123:211803 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Vatlur (VAT) 23:2923:291813 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Powerpet (PRH) 23:3523:351820 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Eluru (EE) 23:3723:371822 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
11.11Denduluru (DEL) 23:4523:451831 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Sitampet (STPT) 23:4823:481835 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 23:5323:531841 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Pulla (PUA) 23:5923:591847 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 00:0300:032852 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Chebrol (CEL) 00:0600:062855 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Unguturu (VGT) 00:0800:082858 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Badampudi (BPY) 00:1300:132863 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 00:1800:182869 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 00:2300:232875 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Navabpalem (NBM) 00:2600:262879 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Marampalli (MRPL) 00:2900:292882 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 00:3600:362889 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 00:3900:392893 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Chagallu (CU) 00:4200:422897 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:4600:462901 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.27Kovvur (KVR) 00:4800:482904 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.28Godavari (GVN) 00:5200:522909 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
12Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:5500:561m2912 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Kadiyam (KYM) 01:0201:022922 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 01:0601:062927 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:0901:092932 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Anaparti (APT) 01:1101:112935 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 01:1501:152941 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 01:1701:172945 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 01:2101:212950 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Medapadu (MPU) 01:2201:222953 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 01:2501:252957 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
13Samalkot Junction (SLO) 01:2801:291m2962 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Pithapuram (PAP) 01:4001:402974 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:4501:452980 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 01:5401:542989 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 01:5601:562992 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Annavaram (ANV) 02:0302:032999 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 02:0602:0621002 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 02:1002:1021007 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Tuni (TUNI) 02:1802:1821015 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Gullipadu (GLU) 02:2802:2821026 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 02:3802:3821038 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Regupalem (REG) 02:4702:4721047 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5402:5421055 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:0103:0121062 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:0803:0821070 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Kasimkota (KSK) 03:1103:1121074 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Anakapalle (AKP) 03:1603:1621079 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Thadi (THY) 03:2203:2221085 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Duvvada (DVD) 03:3103:3121095 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:3603:3621101 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Marripalem (MIPM) 03:4103:4121107 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Simhachalam (SCM) 03:4503:4521110 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Simhachalam North (SCMN) 03:4603:4621112 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Pendurti (PDT) 03:5303:5321120 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:0104:0121128 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Kantakapalle (KPL) 04:0804:0821136 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
13.26Alamanda (ALM) 04:1704:1721146 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
13.27Korukonda (KUK) 04:2304:2321153 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
14Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 04:3304:4310m21163 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Nellimarla (NML) 04:5104:5121175 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Garividi (GVI) 05:0105:0121188 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 05:0505:0521194 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Batuva (BTVA) 05:1005:1021201 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Sigadam (SGDM) 05:1505:1521208 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Ponduru (PDU) 05:2205:2221218 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Dusi (DUSI) 05:2805:2821226 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:3305:3321233 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Urlam (ULM) 05:4005:4021243 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Tilaru (TIU) 05:4705:4721253 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 05:5105:5121258 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Kotabommali (KBM) 05:5705:5721266 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 06:0306:0321274 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 06:0706:0721280 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 06:1206:1221287 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Pundi (PUN) 06:1706:1721294 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Palasa (PSA) 06:2606:2621306 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Summadevi (SUDV) 06:3206:3221314 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 06:3506:3521319 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Baruva (BAV) 06:4206:4221328 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Sompeta (SPT) 06:4806:4821338 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 06:5306:5321344 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 07:0107:0121356 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Surla Road (SLRD) 07:0707:0721364 KmGanjam, Odisha
14.25Golanthra (GTA) 07:1107:1121370 KmGanjam, Odisha
15Brahmapur (BAM) 07:1907:212m21380 KmBerhampur, Odisha
15.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 07:2807:2821389 KmBerhampur, Odisha
15.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 07:3607:3621398 KmGanjam, Odisha
15.3Chatrapur (CAP) 07:3907:3921402 KmChatrapur, Odisha
15.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 07:4007:4021403 KmChatrapur, Odisha
15.5Ganjam (GAM) 07:4707:4721411 KmGanjam, Odisha
15.6Humma (HMA) 07:5207:5221417 KmGanjam District, Odisha
15.7Rambha (RBA) 08:0108:0121428 KmGanjam District, Odisha
15.8Khallikot (KIT) 08:1108:1121439 KmKhallikot, Odisha
15.9Kalijai (KLJI) 08:1508:1521444 KmGarh, Odisha
15.10Chilka (CLKA) 08:1908:1921449 KmBarkul, Odisha
15.11Balugaon (BALU) 08:2508:2521456 KmBalugaon, Odisha
15.12Solari (SLZ) 08:3208:3221464 KmSolari, Odisha
15.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 08:3608:3621469 KmKhordha, Odisha
15.14Kuhuri (KUU) 08:4308:4321477 KmKhordha, Odisha
15.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:4808:4821484 KmChandeswar, Odisha
15.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 08:5208:5221488 KmKhordha, Odisha
15.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:5708:5721494 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
15.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:0309:0321501 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
15.19Golabai (GLBA) 09:0609:0621505 KmKhordha, Odisha
15.20Tapang (TAP) 09:1009:1021510 KmKhordha, Odisha
15.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 09:1309:1321514 KmKhordha, Odisha
15.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 09:1709:1721518 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
15.23Argul (ARGL) 09:2109:2121522 KmKhordha, Odisha
16Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 09:2509:305m21527 KmKhordha, Odisha
16.1Retang (RTN) 09:3809:3821535 KmKhurdha, Odisha
16.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 09:4309:4321540 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
16.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 09:4509:4521542 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
17Bhubaneswar (BBS) 09:5010:0010m21546 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
17.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 10:0310:0321550 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
17.2Mancheswar (MCS) 10:0610:0621553 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
17.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 10:0910:0921556 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
17.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 10:1010:1021557 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
17.5Barang (BRAG) 10:1410:1421562 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
17.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 10:2110:2121570 KmGopalpur, Odisha
17.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 10:2410:2421573 KmCuttack, Odisha
18Cuttack (CTC) 10:2510:305m21574 KmCuttack, Odisha
18.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 10:3310:3321578 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
18.2Nergundi (NRG) 10:3810:3821585 KmCuttack District, Odisha
18.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 10:4210:4221589 KmTangi, Odisha
18.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 10:4610:4621595 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
18.5Byree (BYY) 10:4910:4921599 KmBairi, Odisha
18.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 10:5310:5321603 KmCuttack, Odisha
18.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 10:5810:5821610 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
18.8Haridaspur (HDS) 11:0211:0221615 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
18.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 11:0911:0921625 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
18.10Jenapur (JEN) 11:1411:1421630 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
18.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 11:1611:1621633 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
18.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 11:2011:2021638 KmJajpur, Odisha
18.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 11:2611:2621646 KmJajpur, Odisha
18.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 11:3011:3021651 KmJajapur, Odisha
18.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 11:3511:3521658 KmBaitarani, Odisha
18.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 11:3911:3921663 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
18.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 11:4311:4321667 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.18Kenduapada (KED) 11:4811:4821674 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 11:5011:5021677 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.20Baudpur (BUDR) 11:5511:5521683 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19Bhadrak (BHC) 12:0012:022m21690 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.1Ranital (RNTL) 12:0712:0721698 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.2Markona (MKO) 12:1112:1121704 KmMarkuna, Odisha
19.3Sabira (SZZ) 12:1412:1421710 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
19.4Soro (SORO) 12:2012:2021719 KmSoro, Odisha
19.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 12:2512:2521727 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
19.6Panpana (PNPN) 12:2812:2821732 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
19.7Khantapara (KHF) 12:3112:3121737 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
19.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 12:3412:3421742 KmBaleswar, Odisha
20Balasore (BLS) 12:4012:422m21752 KmBalasore, Odisha
20.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 12:4612:4621757 KmBaleswar, Odisha
20.2Haldipada (HIP) 12:5012:5021764 KmHaldipada, Odisha
20.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 12:5512:5521770 KmRupsa, Odisha
20.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 12:5912:5921775 KmBaleswar, Odisha
20.5Basta (BTS) 13:0213:0221780 KmBasta, Odisha
20.6Amarda Road (ARD) 13:0613:0621786 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
20.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:1013:1021792 KmRajghat, Odisha
20.8Jaleswar (JER) 13:1613:1621800 KmJaleswar, Odisha
20.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:2013:2021806 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
20.10Angua (AGV) 13:2513:2521812 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
20.11Dantan (DNT) 13:2813:2821816 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
20.12Nikursini (NSI) 13:3413:3421825 KmNikursini, West Bengal
20.13Belda (BLDA) 13:4013:4021833 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
20.14Contai Road (CNT) 13:4013:4021833 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
20.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 13:4413:4421839 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
20.16Narayangarh (NYA) 13:4813:4821845 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
20.17Benapur (BPE) 13:5613:5621856 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
20.18Hijli (HIJ) 14:0214:0221864 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
21Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 14:0514:105m21868 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
21.1Jakpur (JPR) 14:1714:1721875 KmJakpur, West Bengal
21.2Madpur (MPD) 14:2314:2321881 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
21.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 14:2914:2921887 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
21.4Balichak (BCK) 14:3414:3421893 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
21.5Duan (DUAN) 14:3714:3721896 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
21.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 14:4114:4121899 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
21.7Haur (HAUR) 14:4514:4521903 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
21.8Khirai (KHAI) 14:4914:4921908 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
21.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 14:5514:5521913 KmPanskura, West Bengal
21.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 14:5814:5821916 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
21.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 14:5814:5821916 KmMurail, West Bengal
21.12Bhogpur (BOP) 15:0215:0221920 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
21.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 15:0415:0421922 KmNH41, West Bengal
21.14Mecheda (MCA) 15:0715:0721925 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
21.15Kolaghat (KIG) 15:1015:1021928 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
21.16Deulti (DTE) 15:1415:1421933 KmDeulty, West Bengal
21.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 15:1815:1821936 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
21.18Bagnan (BZN) 15:2015:2021939 KmBagnan, West Bengal
21.19Kulgachia (KGY) 15:2815:2821946 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
21.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 15:2915:2921947 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
21.21Uluberia (ULB) 15:3315:3321951 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
21.22Phuleswar (FLR) 15:3615:3621954 KmHowrah, West Bengal
21.23Chengel (CGA) 15:3815:3821956 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
21.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 15:4115:4121959 KmHowrah, West Bengal
21.25Nalpur (NALR) 15:4515:4521963 KmHowrah, West Bengal
21.26Abada (ABB) 15:4815:4821966 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
21.27Sankrail (SEL) 15:5015:5021968 KmSankrail, West Bengal
21.28Andul (ADL) 15:5315:5321971 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
21.29Maurigram (MRGM) 15:5515:5521973 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
22Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 15:5816:002m21976 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
22.1Padmapukur (PDPK) 16:0916:0921978 KmShibpur . Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
23Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) 16:20STOP21981 KmSHIBPUR . DIST- Howrah, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions