New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur-Tatanagar SF Express Time Table


Yesvantpur-Tatanagar SF Express (12890)Return Train : Tatanagar-Yesvantpur SF Express (12889)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Tatanagar Junction (TATA)
Departs at : 08:30Arrives at : 19:00
Total Distance : 1899 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 34h 30mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START08:3010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 08:3408:3414 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Hebbal (HEB) 08:3708:3717 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Banaswadi (BAND) 08:4508:45114 KmBangalore, Karnataka
1.4Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 08:4908:49118 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
1.5Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 08:5208:52120 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
1.6Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 08:5908:59127 KmBangalore, Karnataka
1.7Whitefield (WFD) 09:0109:01130 Km560067, Karnataka
1.8Devangonthi (DKN) 09:1009:10138 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
1.9Malur (MLO) 09:2209:22150 KmKolar, Karnataka
1.10Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 09:2809:28155 KmMalur, Karnataka
1.11Tyakal (TCL) 09:3809:38165 KmKolar, Karnataka
1.12Maralahalli (MZV) 09:4209:42169 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
1.13Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 09:5009:50177 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
1.14Varadapur (VRDP) 09:5509:55181 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
1.15Kamasamudram (KSM) 10:0310:03189 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
1.16Bisanattam (BSM) 10:1010:10196 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Gudupalli (GDP) 10:1610:161101 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Kuppam (KPN) 10:2610:261111 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Mulanur (MAR) 10:3910:391123 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Kotturu (KTY) 10:4510:451129 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.21Patchur (PU) 10:5010:501134 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
1.22Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 10:5810:581142 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
1.23Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 11:0811:081151 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
1.24Kettandapatti (KDY) 11:1511:151158 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.25Vaniyambadi (VN) 11:2411:241167 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
1.26Vinnamangalam (VGM) 11:3311:331175 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.27Ambur (AB) 11:4111:411183 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
1.28Pachachakupam (PCKM) 11:4711:471189 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.29Melpatti (MPI) 11:5311:531195 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.30Valathoor (VLT) 11:5911:591201 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.31Melalathur (MEH) 12:0412:041206 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.32Gudiyattam (GYM) 12:1012:101211 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
1.33Kavanur (KVN) 12:1612:161217 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
1.34Virinchipuram (VJ) 12:2212:221223 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
1.35Latteri (LTI) 12:2712:271227 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
2Katpadi Junction (KPD) 12:3512:405m1235 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
2.1Bommasamudram (BUM) 12:5112:511245 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Ramapuram (RAM) 12:5812:581251 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Peyanapalli (PYX) 13:0413:041257 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Siddampalli (SIE) 13:0813:081260 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Chittoor (CTO) 13:1613:161268 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
2.6RVS Nagar (RVSN) 13:2513:251276 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Putalapattu (PTT) 13:3713:371287 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Pakala Junction (PAK) 13:4913:491298 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Panapakam (PAM) 14:0414:041312 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Mungilipattu (MNPT) 14:1114:111318 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Kotala (KEN) 14:2014:201326 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Chandragiri (CGI) 14:2214:221328 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 14:3314:331338 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
3Tirupati Main (TPTY) 14:3514:405m1340 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 14:5414:541347 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
4Renigunta Junction (RU) 15:0015:1010m1350 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Yerpedu (YPD) 15:2315:231360 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 15:3115:311366 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 15:4115:411373 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Akkurti (AKY) 15:4715:471378 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Yellakaru (YLK) 15:5715:571385 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Yataluru (YAL) 16:0416:041391 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 16:1316:131398 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 16:2316:231406 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Vendodu (VDD) 16:3516:351414 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Kondagunta (KQA) 16:4716:471424 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5Gudur Junction (GDR) 17:0017:022m1433 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Manubolu (MBL) 17:0917:091443 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 17:1417:141449 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 17:1917:191455 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 17:2617:261465 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Nellore South (NLS) 17:3117:311470 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6Nellore (NLR) 17:3217:331m1472 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Padugupadu (PGU) 17:3617:361476 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 17:4117:411483 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Talamanchi (TMC) 17:4517:451488 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Alluru Road (AXR) 17:5317:531500 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 17:5817:581506 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:0118:011510 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Kavali (KVZ) 18:1018:101523 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Tettu (TTU) 18:2118:211537 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 18:3118:311551 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 18:3818:381560 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Tanguturu (TNR) 18:4518:451570 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 18:5118:511578 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
7Ongole (OGL) 18:5919:001m1589 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Karavadi (KRV) 19:1019:101597 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 19:1719:171603 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 19:2019:201607 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 19:2519:251611 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 19:3319:331618 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 19:3819:381622 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 19:4319:431627 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Vetapalem (VTM) 19:4619:461630 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 19:5219:521635 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Chirala (CLX) 19:5519:551638 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 20:0020:001642 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 20:0020:001642 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 20:0320:031645 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Bapatla (BPP) 20:1220:121653 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Appikatla (APL) 20:2220:221662 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Machavaram (MCVM) 20:3020:301669 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 20:3520:351674 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Modukuru (MDKU) 20:4320:431680 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Tsunduru (TSR) 20:4720:471684 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 21:0021:001696 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Kolakalur (KLX) 21:0721:071702 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Duggirala (DIG) 21:1121:111705 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 21:1721:171711 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 21:2221:221715 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 21:2621:261719 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 21:3021:301722 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 21:3521:5520m1727 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Gunadala (GALA) 22:0022:001733 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Mustabada (MBD) 22:0722:071740 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Gannavaram (GWM) 22:1322:131747 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 22:1722:171751 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Telaprolu (TOU) 22:2422:241758 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Viravalli (VRVL) 22:2722:271762 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Nuzvid (NZD) 22:3222:321768 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Vatlur (VAT) 22:4122:411778 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Powerpet (PRH) 22:4822:481785 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Eluru (EE) 22:4922:491786 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8.11Denduluru (DEL) 22:5822:581796 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Sitampet (STPT) 23:0123:011800 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 23:0623:061805 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Pulla (PUA) 23:1323:131812 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 23:1623:161816 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Chebrol (CEL) 23:2023:201820 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Unguturu (VGT) 23:2223:221823 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Badampudi (BPY) 23:2723:271828 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 23:3323:331834 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 23:3823:381839 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Navabpalem (NBM) 23:4123:411843 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Marampalli (MRPL) 23:4423:441846 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 23:5123:511854 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 23:5423:541857 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Chagallu (CU) 23:5823:581862 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:0100:012865 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.27Kovvur (KVR) 00:0400:042868 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.28Godavari (GVN) 00:0800:082873 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:1100:132m2876 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Kadiyam (KYM) 00:2400:242886 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 00:3100:312892 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 00:3500:352896 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Anaparti (APT) 00:4000:402900 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 00:4600:462906 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 00:5000:502909 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 00:5600:562915 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Medapadu (MPU) 00:5900:592917 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 01:0401:042922 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 01:0901:092926 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Pithapuram (PAP) 01:2301:232938 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:2901:292944 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 01:4001:402953 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 01:4301:432956 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Annavaram (ANV) 01:5101:512963 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Timmapuram (TMPM) 01:5501:552967 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Hamsavaram (HVM) 02:0002:002972 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Tuni (TUNI) 02:0902:092980 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Gullipadu (GLU) 02:2202:222991 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 02:3402:3421002 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Regupalem (REG) 02:4502:4521011 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5402:5421020 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:0203:0221027 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:1103:1121034 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.25Kasimkota (KSK) 03:1503:1521038 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.26Anakapalle (AKP) 03:2103:2121044 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.27Thadi (THY) 03:2803:2821050 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10Duvvada (DVD) 03:3903:401m21060 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:5103:5121065 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Marripalem (MIPM) 04:0204:0221071 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 04:1004:3020m21076 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Marripalem (MIPM) 04:3404:3421081 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Simhachalam (SCM) 04:3704:3721084 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 04:3904:3921086 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pendurti (PDT) 04:4604:4621093 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:5404:5421102 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 05:0105:0121110 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Alamanda (ALM) 05:0905:0921119 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Korukonda (KUK) 05:1505:1521126 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 05:2505:305m21137 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Gotlam (GTLM) 05:4005:4021149 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Garudubilli (GRBL) 05:4405:4421154 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 05:4905:4921160 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Komatipalli (KMX) 05:5805:5821169 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Donkinavalasa (DNV) 06:0606:0621179 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Bobbili Junction (VBL) 06:1606:1621191 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Sitanagaram (SNM) 06:2606:2621203 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 06:3306:3321211 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Parvatipuram (PVP) 06:3706:3721215 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
13Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 06:3806:391m21217 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Gumada (GMDA) 06:5306:5321229 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kuneru (KNRT) 07:0307:0321238 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Jimidipeta (JMPT) 07:1307:1321247 KmRayagada, Odisha
13.4Ladda (LDX) 07:2107:2121254 KmRayagada, Odisha
14Rayagada (RGDA) 07:3007:4010m21262 KmRayagada, Odisha
14.1Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:4907:4921271 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
14.2Therubali (THV) 07:5807:5821281 KmRayagada, Odisha
14.3Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 08:1608:1621300 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
14.4Sansartali (SNRL) 08:2108:2121305 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
14.5Muniguda (MNGD) 08:3208:3221317 KmMuniguda, Odisha
14.6Doikallu (DKLU) 08:4408:4421330 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
14.7Ambodala (AMB) 08:5608:5621342 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
14.8Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 09:0809:0821355 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
14.9Norla Road (NRLR) 09:1909:1921367 KmKalahandi, Odisha
14.10Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:2609:2621373 KmKalahandi, Odisha
14.11Kandel Road (KDLR) 09:3309:3321381 KmUtkela, Odisha
15Kesinga (KSNG) 09:4109:421m21390 KmKesinga, Odisha
16Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 10:0510:1510m21404 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
16.1Sikir (SFK) 10:2510:2521414 KmBolangir, Odisha
16.2Badmal (BUDM) 10:3510:3521424 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
16.3Saintala (SFC) 10:4410:4421432 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
16.4Deogan Road (DFR) 11:0211:0221450 KmDeogan, Odisha
17Balangir (BLGR) 11:2011:255m21467 KmBolangir, Odisha
17.1Balangir Road (BNRD) 11:2811:2821471 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
17.2Loisingha (LSX) 11:3911:3921486 KmLoisingha, Odisha
17.3Khalipali (KHPL) 11:4811:4821497 KmBolangir, Odisha
17.4Dungripadi (DJX) 11:5811:5821510 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
17.5Barpali (BRPL) 12:0812:0821524 KmBarpali, Odisha
18Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:2312:252m21543 KmBargarh, Odisha
18.1Attabira (ATS) 12:5312:5321561 KmBargarh, Odisha
18.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 13:0413:0421569 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
18.3Hirakud (HKG) 13:1913:1921578 KmBurla, Odisha
19Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 13:3013:4010m21586 KmSambalpur, Odisha
19.1Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 13:4313:4321587 KmSambalpur, Odisha
19.2Sason (SSN) 14:0114:0121599 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
19.3Rengali (RGL) 14:1714:1721608 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
19.4Lapanga (LPG) 14:3414:3421619 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
19.5Brundamal (BXQ) 14:4914:4921628 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
20Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 15:0015:055m21635 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
20.1Dhutra (DTV) 15:1215:1221643 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
20.2Panpali (PNPL) 15:1615:1621649 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
20.3Bagdihi (BEH) 15:2115:2121655 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
20.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 15:2615:2621661 KmSH 24, Odisha
20.5Bamra (BMB) 15:3415:3421671 KmBamra, Odisha
20.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 15:4115:4121679 KmSundargarh, Odisha
20.7Garpos (GPH) 15:4715:4721687 KmSundargarh, Odisha
20.8Sogra (SOGR) 15:5015:5021692 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
20.9Sonakhan (SXN) 15:5615:5621698 KmSundargarh, Odisha
20.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 16:0116:0121706 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
20.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 16:0916:0921715 KmSundargarh, Odisha
20.12Kalunga (KLG) 16:1416:1421722 KmSundargarh, Odisha
20.13Panposh (PPO) 16:2016:2021729 KmRourkela, Odisha
21Rourkela Junction (ROU) 16:2516:305m21735 KmRourkela, Odisha
21.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 16:3516:3521741 KmRourkela, Odisha
21.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 16:3516:3521742 KmRourkela, Odisha
21.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 16:3716:3721744 KmRourkela, Odisha
21.4Bisra (BZR) 16:4116:4121750 KmSundargarh, Odisha
21.5Bhalulata (BUL) 16:4716:4721756 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
21.6Jaraikela (JRA) 16:5316:5321764 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
21.7Manoharpur (MOU) 17:0217:0221775 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
21.8Posotia (PST) 17:1117:1121786 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
21.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 17:1617:1621793 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
21.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 17:2017:2021797 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
21.11Goilkera (GOL) 17:2417:2421803 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
21.12Tunia (TUX) 17:2917:2921810 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
21.13Sonua (SWR) 17:3417:3421816 KmSonua, Jharkhand
21.14Lotapahar (LPH) 17:4317:4321827 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
22Chakradharpur (CKP) 17:5117:532m21837 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
22.1Barabambo (BRM) 18:0418:0421847 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
22.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 18:1518:1521857 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
22.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 18:2318:2321864 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
22.4Sini Junction (SINI) 18:3118:3121872 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
22.5Birbans (BRBS) 18:3918:3921879 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
22.6Gamharia (GMH) 18:4818:4821888 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
22.7Adityapur (ADTP) 18:5518:5521894 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
23Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 19:00STOP21899 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions